Philippines Tenders - 2 July 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

617 tenders published in Philippines on 2 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 July 2024, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Defence, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Defence, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5398636 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES WITHOUT VENUE (BID NO. 240723-02) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5398637 Procurement of Agricultural and Marine Supplies Deadline24 Jul 2024 5398638 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline24 Jul 2024 5398639 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products (High Protien Biscuit choco flavor) for the Implementation of the School-Based Feeding Program for FY 2024 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5398640 24GA0047 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Aklan Sports Training and Wellness Center), Goding Ramos Park, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline22 Jul 2024 5398642 Improvement of Laoang Farm to Market Road, Buer Deadline12 Jul 2024 5398646 Supply and Delivery of Passenger Van with 14-Seating Capacity at BPSU Main Campus Deadline22 Jul 2024 5398648 QCGH-24-HME-0947B - FULLY AUTOMATED MICROSCOPY ANALYZER Deadline23 Jul 2024 5398649 Supply and Delivery of Farm Inputs of BDU for Second Semester of 2024 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5398650 24FG0129 - Concreting of Sitio Palayan FMR Brgy. Lamon, Goa, Camarines Sur Deadline23 Jul 2024 5398654 Construction of Bridge, Brgy. Pinantao – Brgy. Proper Kapatagan, Kapatagan Deadline25 Jul 2024 5398656 Construction of Multi – Purpose Building, Brgy. Picotaan, Lumbatan Deadline25 Jul 2024 5398657 PURCHASE OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS WITH INSTALLATION FOR HR AND ACCOUNTING OFFICE AT NGC Deadline10 Jul 2024 5398658 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERAS & STREETLIGHTS AT SUNSHINE VILLE 2, BRGY. CABUCO, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline22 Jul 2024 5398663 24FG0128 - Concreting of Brgy. Lidong FMR Brgy. Lidong, Presentacion, Camarines Sur Deadline23 Jul 2024 5398664 Supply and Delivery of Passenger Van with 14-Seating Capacity at BPSU Main Campus Deadline22 Jul 2024 5398665 24FG0129 - Concreting of Sitio Palayan FMR Brgy. Lamon, Goa, Camarines Sur Deadline23 Jul 2024 5398679 Construction of Bridge, Brgy. Pinantao – Brgy. Proper Kapatagan, Kapatagan Deadline25 Jul 2024 5398704 Construction of Multi – Purpose Building, Brgy. Picotaan, Lumbatan Deadline25 Jul 2024 5398713 PURCHASE OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS WITH INSTALLATION FOR HR AND ACCOUNTING OFFICE AT NGC Deadline10 Jul 2024 5398714 QCDRRMO-24-VEHICLES-0910B 6 WHEELER WITH MANLIFTER Deadline23 Jul 2024 5398715 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 510 CAVANS OF SINANDOMENG RICE Deadline22 Jul 2024 5398716 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE COMMERCIAL COMPLEX (PHASE 3) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5398717 AG4 CONSTRUCTION OF SWITCHYARD STOCKYARD AND SHADE Deadline23 Jul 2024 5398718 MG-A5M24-177 AG5 INSTALLATION OF PROTECTIVE ROOFING AT BATTERY ROOM & REHABILITATION OF OLD ADFIN ROOFING Deadline23 Jul 2024 5398719 24FD0084-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, San Pablo, Del Gallego, Camarines Sur Deadline23 Jul 2024 5398720 CB(B)-24-067V (CLO) Procurement of 1 Unit Motor Vehicle Deadline23 Jul 2024 5398721 IB2024-039F Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents and Supplies for Blood Bank and Bacteriology – Rebid Deadline30 Jul 2024 5398722 Supply & Delivery of One Unit Brand New Vehicle (AUV), City Vice Mayor’s Office, Tabaco City, Contract ID No. 021-07-2024-GOODS-PB Deadline09 Jul 2024 5398723 IB2024-039B Supply and Delivery of Various Disposable Food Containers Deadline30 Jul 2024 5398724 24GLD0053-Procurement of 579 bags Thermoplastic Paint (White), etc. Deadline23 Jul 2024 5398725 Supply and Installation of Grid-Tie Solar Power Generating System Deadline09 Jul 2024 5398726 PROCUREMENT-AND-INSTALLATION-OF-FURNITURES-FIXTURES-&-EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Jul 2024 5398727 Procurement of Radio Placement in AM/FM Radio Stations Deadline22 Jul 2024 5398728 IMPROVEMENT OF TRADING POST BAGSAKAN BUILDING Deadline24 Jul 2024 5398729 PR-24061109-MTSC-STG Deadline09 Jul 2024 5398730 PROCUREMENT OF DELTRAMETRIN 5g/L+S-BIOALLETHRIN 7.5g/L+PIPERONYL BUTOXIDE 100g/L Deadline23 Jul 2024 5398731 Supply and Delivery of Spareparts for Various Heavy Equipment Machineries Deadline23 Jul 2024 5398732 1-LOT FOR THE PROJECT: WATERWAYS CLEARING FOR FLOOD CONTROL (BARANGAY POBLACION 1 &, BARANGAY OLD SAGAY, SAGAY CITY Deadline23 Jul 2024 5398733 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE CUBICLES (APP 2024) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5398750 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERAS & STREETLIGHTS AT SUNSHINE VILLE 2, BRGY. CABUCO, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline22 Jul 2024 5398767 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES (IN-HOUSE) & (ON-SITE) FOR 2ND SEMESTER OF CY 2024 DARPO SORSOGON ACTIVITIES THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline22 Jul 2024 5398824 Procurement of 5 pcs Anti-Seize LB8150 PN: 646943 FN & 23 other line items For use of LC-210 aircraft with tail nr 227 assigned at 900AFWG. Deadline05 Jul 2024 5398825 PURCHASE OF LEATHER TACTICAL BOOTS ETC. (PR-2024-1013-0024, PR-2024-1013-0023) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5398826 Procurement of labor and materials for Repair/Full Rehabilitation of acquired Rescue/Patrol Boat Deadline22 Jul 2024 5398827 Purchase of Tactical Long sleeves polo shirts to be used by POSO Deadline05 Jul 2024 5398828 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline05 Jul 2024 5398829 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment and Others (3rd Quarter - For Stocking) for Use of Maintenance Personnel and Workers at DPWH Bataan 2nd DEO Deadline05 Jul 2024 5398830 Procurement of 100 each Cotter Pin PN: MS24665-285 FN & 33 other line items For use of C208B Grand Caravan EX aircraft with tail nr 5671 assigned at 300AISW. Deadline05 Jul 2024 5398831 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in the Province of Dinagat Islands ADL no. 2024-05-0701 (Batch 3- Phase V) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5398832 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline05 Jul 2024 5398833 Purchase of Protective Gears for different Menro Operations125 pairs Rubber Boots130 pieces Rain Coat Deadline05 Jul 2024 5398834 ITB Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline24 Jul 2024 5398835 Procurement of Various Motorcycle Vehicle and Personal Protective Equipment - MDRRMO Deadline09 Jul 2024 5398836 Procurement of Uniforms, Personal Protective Equipment and Accessories to be used in the Repair/Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges (Districtwide) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5398875 Tenders are invited for Supply and delivery of explosive trace detector (etd) Deadline05 Jul 2024 5398918 Road Concreting at TRAMO (Sto. Cristo-San Pedro-San Roque) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5398949 Procurement of Software Subscription, ICT Equipment Software Customization, Configuration, Installation & DBL Technology @ CPIO Deadline23 Jul 2024 5398952 24FG0127 - Concreting of Brgy. Tinurongan FMR Brgy. Tinurongan, Sagnay, Camarines Sur Deadline23 Jul 2024 5398983 23GD00037-PURCHASE OF INK & CARTRIDGES AND ICT EQUIPMENT AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR USE IN DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE NO. IV-A Deadline23 Jul 2024 5398984 24FG0126 - Concreting of Brgy. Fundado FMR Brgy. Fundado, Siruma, Camarines Sur Deadline23 Jul 2024 5398985 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Packs for the Beneficiaries of School- Based Feeding Program (SBFP) for SY 2024-2025 at the 17 Public Elementary Schools in Marikina City Deadline22 Jul 2024 5398987 Rehabilitation and Strengthening of Villa Santiago Bridge, San Agustin Deadline22 Jul 2024 5398988 Improvement of RHU Building (Animal Bite Center) @ Brgy. Poblacion, Urbiztondo, Pangasinan Deadline09 Jul 2024 5398991 Construction/Improvement of Pasalubong Center @ Brgy. Poblacion, Urbiztondo, Pangasinan Deadline09 Jul 2024 5398992 CID NO. 24IF0093 - Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads, Asphalt Overlay of Naliwatan Br. (B00573 LT) & Seguinon Br. (B00574 LT) Outer Lane only) along Ormoc-Baybay-Southern Le Deadline22 Jul 2024 5398993 Improvement of Purok 1 Farm to Market Road, Panacol Deadline12 Jul 2024 5398994 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline22 Jul 2024 5398996 Design and Build for the Enhancement of Electrical Power System at Binalbagan Campus Deadline23 Jul 2024 5398997 (NVPH) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN REFILL Deadline23 Jul 2024 5398998 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle (SUV) 4 x 4 for the City Mayor’s Office Deadline23 Jul 2024 5399088 Techno Functional Senior Consultant/Tech Expert-2 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5399089 Software Developer Deadline08 Jul 2024 5399090 National Researcher for Equitable Access Deadline08 Jul 2024 5399091 Senior Consultant - Digital Health-1 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5399092 Gender Specialist Deadline15 Jul 2024 5399093 Report Reviewer - National Deadline08 Jul 2024 5399094 Senior Consultant - Digital Health-2 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5399095 Techno Functional Senior Consultant/Tech Expert-1 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5399096 Development statistics and indicators expert Deadline08 Jul 2024 5399097 Senior MIS Specialist Deadline08 Jul 2024 5399098 Quarry Management Specialist Deadline08 Jul 2024 5399099 TA Coordinator Deadline08 Jul 2024 5399100 Preparing Water and Urban Development Projects - Associate Safeguards Compliance Specialist Deadline08 Jul 2024 5399102 Data Management and Information Technology Specialist (National) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5399103 LEAD SYSTEM ENGINEER Deadline08 Jul 2024 5399104 Activity 3: Provide Knowledge and Networking Support Deadline16 Jul 2024 5399105 National Researcher for Labor Mobility and Brain Drain Deadline08 Jul 2024 5399106 Water Supply and Sewerage Chief Operating Officer Deadline08 Jul 2024 5399685 Construction of Lined Canal at Purok 3 & 4 of Brgy. Natividad Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399686 Construction/Improvement of Line Canal at Brgy. Magsaysay, Purok 1, 2, & 3 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399687 Supply and Delivery of Reference Books (2nd Advertisement-No Bid Items) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399688 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSUMABLE INKS, TONERS AND CARTRIDGE FOR THE USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES OF DSWD FIELD OFFICE III FOR CY 2024 - SECOND POSTING Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399689 SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, DELIVERY AND HANDLING OF VARIOUS FERTILIZERS FOR STRATEGIC PLANTING AND REPLANTING (HYBRID AND EXPANSION) – CHP-CFIDP CY 2024 OF PCA REGION XII Deadline24 Jul 2024 5399690 SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, DELIVERY AND HANDLING OF VARIOUS FERTILIZERS FOR COMMUNAL NURSERY ESTABLISHMENT (HYBRID AND EXPANSION) – CHP-CFIDP CY 2024 OF PCA REGION XII Deadline24 Jul 2024 5399691 24GIA0009- Procurement of Reflectorized Traffic Paint White Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399692 SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, DELIVERY AND HANDLING OF VARIOUS FERTILIZERS FOR ON-FARM HYBRID SEEDNUT PRODUCTION – CHP CY 2024 OF PCA REGION XII Deadline23 Jul 2024 5399693 24GIA0011- Procurement of Reflectorized Traffic Paint Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399694 Supply, delivery and installation of airconditioning units at the SDO in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline09 Jul 2024 5399695 Supply and delivery of comprehensive office supplies for the City Schools Division in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline09 Jul 2024 5399696 Printing of the following: (1) ECCD Checklist and Child Information Sheet for SY2024-2025 and (2) Tarpaulin for “Tindahan ni EMI Project for Indigent Women” of the PSWDD Deadline25 Jul 2024 5399697 Supply of Materials, Labor and Equipment for the Improvement of Evacuation Center at Poblacion, Lobo, Batangas Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399698 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, CONSUMABLES AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399699 Purchase & Delivery of 20 – Footer Container Van, CMO, Surigao City Deadline23 Jul 2024 5399700 Supply and Delivery of 147 Pieces Batteries (Assorted Sizes) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399701 SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, DELIVERY AND HANDLING OF VARIOUS FERTILIZERS FOR HYBRID SEEDNUT PRODUCTION – CHP-CFIDP CY 2024 OF PCA NCSPC Deadline25 Jul 2024 5399705 Supply and Delivery of 147 Pieces Batteries (Assorted Sizes) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399706 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, CONSUMABLES AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399707 Supply of Materials, Labor and Equipment for the Improvement of Evacuation Center at Poblacion, Lobo, Batangas Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399708 Procurement of cement for various municipal and barangay projects Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399709 Printing of the following: (1) ECCD Checklist and Child Information Sheet for SY2024-2025 and (2) Tarpaulin for “Tindahan ni EMI Project for Indigent Women” of the PSWDD Deadline25 Jul 2024 5399710 24GIA0011- Procurement of Reflectorized Traffic Paint Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399711 Construction/Improvement of Line Canal at Brgy. Magsaysay, Purok 1, 2, & 3 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399712 Construction of Lined Canal at Purok 3 & 4 of Brgy. Natividad Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399779 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SBFP SY 2024-2025 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399780 TRANSPORT, HAULING AND DELIVERY OF 54, 340 PIECES OF COCONUT SEEDLINGS FROM PCA-DRC TO DIFFERENT DROP-OFF POINTS IN REGION VIII UNDER CY 2024 SPRLCP Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399781 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL POWDERED MILK FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM 14TH CYCLE IMPLEMENTATION C.Y. 2024 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399782 Procurement of One (1) Unit Bottle Shredding Machine Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399783 REPLACEMENT OF ROOFING OF CITY HALL BUILDING (PHASE 2), BRGY. SAN AGUSTIN, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399784 Purchase of Rescue Rubber Boat and Scuba Diving Equipment for this Municipality, Botolan, Zambales Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399785 PROCUREMENT OF REPAIR, WATERPROOFING AND REPAINTING OF THE FACADE (CONCRETE AND GLASS PANEL) OF THE MARINA CENTRAL OFFICE BUILDING Deadline26 Jul 2024 5399786 INVITATION TO BID FOR (RENTAL OF LOGISTICS) (BID NO. 240723-11) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5399787 INVITATION TO BID FOR (Kadayawan Tribal Village Enhancement) (BID NO. 240723-10) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5399788 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399789 INVITATION TO BID FOR EVENT ORGANIZER (11 TRIBES FOOD & PRODUCTS FAIR) (BID NO. 240723-09) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5399790 CONSTRUCTION OF RCBC IN BRGY. WESTERN, ALONG M.L. FLORES Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399791 Procurement of 1 Unit Water Tanker, New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399792 INVITATION TO BID FOR EVENT ORGANIZER (KADAYAWAN BATAK ESPORTS LEAGUE) (BID NO. 240723-08) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5399793 AGRICULTURAL TOOLS (Office of the Governor, San Jose, Antique)/IB NO. N-2024-146 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5399812 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT LEASE OF VENUE FOR THE ASTI TECHNICAL FORUMS FOR STAKEHOLDERS AND PARTNERS AND FELLOWSHIP NIGHT Deadline05 Jul 2024 5399813 Re:Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Construction of Tawsan Mangrove Footbridge at Sitio Tawsan, Barangay Guinsay, Danao City Deadline23 Jul 2024 5399814 INVITATION TO BID FOR EVENT ORGANIZER (KONSIERTO KADAYAWAN) (BID NO. 240723-04) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5399815 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS (PAINITNG WORKS) FOR THE MAINTENANCE/IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS SCHOOL FOR BRIGADA ESKWELA 2024 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5399816 Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline23 Jul 2024 5399817 INVITATION TO BID FOR EVENT ORGANIZER (PAMULAK UG INDAK INDAK SA KADAYAWAN) (BID NO. 240723-03) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5399818 Improvement of Purok 4 Bantayan Farm to Market Road, San Jose Deadline12 Jul 2024 5399819 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) (BID NO. 240723-01) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5399820 FLOOD CONTROL PROJECT (Bacong River, Culasi, Antique)/ IB NO. SC-2024-108 (Rb) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5399821 Procurement of One (1) Motor Vehicle(Passenger Van) for Floridablanca Water District Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399822 CONSTRUCTION OF LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE BUILDING @ BRGY SINGALAT Deadline23 Jul 2024 5399823 IB NO. 2024-102 Procurement of Sodium Hypochlorite, 1.25% Solution Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399824 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE SAFE CLOSURE OF OPEN DUMP SITE AT BRGY. BIGAAS, CALABANGA, CAMARINES SUR Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399834 IMPROVEMENT OF P. MALBAS STREET PHASE 2 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5399835 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Air-Conditioned Van type Motor Vehicle for The Bureau of Internal Revenue, Revenue Region No. 10-Legazpi City Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399836 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE DIFFERENT OFFICES OF THE MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF NAGUILIAN, LA UNION FOR THE YEAR 2024 ( not available at PS-DBM). Deadline11 Jul 2024 5399837 UPGRADING OF ROAD TRANSITION FROM APPROACHES OF BOX CULVERT AT BONGOGON - DEL PILAR Deadline23 Jul 2024 5399838 24HC0115- BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF): CONSTRUCTION OF 3-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING CUAMING HIGH SCHOOL (SECONDARY) IN BARANGAY CUAMING, INABANGA, BOHOL Deadline23 Jul 2024 5399839 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE PREPARATION OF THE FEASIBILITY STUDY (FS), MASTER PLAN (MP) AND DETAILED ENGINEERING DESIGN (DED) OF THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION AND OPERATION OF THE C Deadline09 Jul 2024 5399840 HIRING OF INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANT FOR THE UPDATING OF COCONUT VALUE CHAIN ANALYSIS IN MINDANAO Deadline09 Jul 2024 5399841 24HC0112- CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS, DANAO, BOHOL Deadline23 Jul 2024 5399842 24HC0114- BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF): CONSTRUCTION OF 3-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING SAN RAMON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IN BARANGAY SAN RAMON, SAGBAYAN, BOHOL Deadline23 Jul 2024 5399843 Rehabilitation of Brgy. Bolhoon Hanging Bridge (San Miguel, Surigao del Sur). Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399844 Improvement of NRJ to Anahao Daan to Caras-an FMR (Tago, Surigao del Sur). Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399845 Rehabilitation of Sta. Juana - Doña Carmen Access Road (Tagbina, Surigao del Sur). Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399846 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Testing of 6 units Heated-Air Mechanical Grain Dryer - Recirculating Batch Dryer (4-6 MT capacity) with Biomass and Petroleum based Heating Syste Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399847 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Testing/Commissioning of 3 units Brown Rice Mill under Rice Program CY 2024 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5399848 Invitation to Bid for Repair and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Malangit Deadline10 Jul 2024 5399849 Purchase of Passenger Van Service Vehicle of Ramos Water District Deadline09 Jul 2024 5399859 INVITATION TO BID FOR EVENT ORGANIZER (HIYAS SA KADAYAWAN) (BID NO. 240723-05) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5399860 INVITATION TO BID FOR EVENT ORGANIZER (PAG-ABLI SA KADAYAWAN) (BID NO. 240723-07) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5399974 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT & OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Jul 2024 5400135 24A00558: Repair/Rehabilitation of Alambique Br. (B00619LZ) Along Manila North Rd. Deadline22 Jul 2024 5400136 24A00556: Repair/Rehabilitation of Sulvec Br. 3 (B04888LZ) along Manila North Rd. Deadline22 Jul 2024 5400137 24A00555: Repair/Rehabilitation of Quinarayan Br. (B04933LZ) along Manila North Rd. Deadline22 Jul 2024 5400156 24A00554: Repair/Rehabilitation of Sta. Lucia Br. (B00615LZ) along Manila North Rd. Deadline22 Jul 2024 5400581 Concreting Of Purok 2 Villamor To Slaughter Hose Farm To Market Road, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline22 Jul 2024 5400582 8721-21-01) Improvement At The City Abattoir, Slaughterhouse Compound C/o Cbao Deadline23 Jul 2024 5400692 Supply and Delivery of Heavy Duty Industrial Weighing Scale Deadline04 Jul 2024 5400693 Negotiated Procurement - Small Value Procurement – Weighing Scale Eye-Level Beam Deadline05 Jul 2024 5400694 Supply and Delivery of Platform Weighing Scale Deadline09 Jul 2024 5400697 Procurement of Development of Centralized Student Smart Hub Deadline22 Jul 2024 5400777 Supply and Delivery of School laboratory equipment / teaching and learning equipment Deadline29 Jul 2024 5400933 Completion Of Health Center Deadline22 Jul 2024 5400945 2024-06-2748 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Main Building, Quezon Provincial Hospital Network-Quezon Medical Center, Quezon Medical Center Compound, Lucena City - PEO Deadline09 Jul 2024 5400953 Procurement Of One (1) Lot Dialysis Essential Medication.rebid Deadline09 Jul 2024 5400959 RFQ NO. 2024-06-299 Procurement of Cataract Kits Deadline08 Jul 2024 5400961 Goods 2024-053 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR DIALYSIS (Framework Agreement), Catbalogan City Deadline22 Jul 2024 5400969 Procurement of Binocular with Camera Deadline04 Jul 2024 5400976 Purchase of 1 unit Automated Weather System Deadline17 Jul 2024 5400977 Supply And Delivery Of Various Data Logger With Software Deadline22 Jul 2024 5400978 Purchase and Installation of Early Warning System (Automated Weather Station) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5400979 Invitation to Bid for the Repair of COB Building at Pililla Campus Deadline22 Jul 2024 5400996 Concreting of San Macario FMR, Brgy. San Macario, Delfin Albano, Isabela Deadline23 Jul 2024 5400997 PURCHASE OF BOOKS FOR DAY CARE CHILDREN FOR MUNICIPALITY OF PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5400998 Construction of Slope Protection at Marabulig Creek, Minante 1, Cauayan City, Isabela Deadline23 Jul 2024 5400999 EQUIPMENT REAGENT TIE-UP FOR HIV1 VIRAL LOAD USING REAL-TIME PCR FOR CY 2024 - BAC-IB 2024-59 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5401000 Purchase of Vehicle - Van Deadline22 Jul 2024 5401001 Procurement of Motor Vehicle for NCIP Regional Office XIII Deadline12 Jul 2024 5401002 Procurement of 1 unit Garbage Truck with Detachable Bin to be used at CENRO Deadline22 Jul 2024 5401003 Construction of Pathway Deadline23 Jul 2024 5401009 ITB NO. 2024-07-084 REHABILITATION & IMPROVEMENT OF GMNAS ENTRANCE & EXIT ROAD, Brgy. Aguinaldo, Gen. MacArthur, Eastern Samar Deadline26 Jul 2024 5401028 Purchase of Motor Vehicle Deadline22 Jul 2024 5401044 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline10 Jul 2024 5401056 Supply and Delivery of 2,000 Pieces Monobloc Chairs w/o Armrest Deadline22 Jul 2024 5401057 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL WIRINGS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline24 Jul 2024 5401059 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT RENTAL FOR THE REHAB./REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF KABISIG BUILDING,CCPDS COMPOUND. BRGY. SAN FRANCISCO, CALABANGA, CAMARINES SUR Deadline22 Jul 2024 5401061 Purchase of Medicines and Medical Supplies Deadline10 Jul 2024 5401063 Purchase of Other Supplies Materials Needed for City Engineering Office (NP PB 24-A-0098) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5401065 INTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS OF VARIOUS BARANGAYS (PHASE II) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5401067 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL, BRGY. BUROL MAIN, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline23 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us