Philippines Tenders - 3 July 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

395 tenders published in Philippines on 3 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 July 2024, across industries like Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5401432 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR 24-04-0581 / UPGRADING OF CISCO IP PBX LICENSES (220 ACCOUNTS) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5401433 Supply, delivery , testing and commissioning of one unit bed trailer for PEO use Deadline25 Jul 2024 5401434 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL AND LUBRICANTS (PIN: 2024-06-06) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5401435 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF HDPE LINER CELL #2 AND EQUIPMENT RENTAL (PUBLIC BIDDING) Deadline25 Jul 2024 5401436 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP AND LAPTOP COMPUTER SETS FOR CAAP AREA CENTER V (BIA, NAGA, MASBATE AND VIRAC AIRPORTS-2nd PUBLIC BIDDING Deadline22 Jul 2024 5401437 Purchase of Office Supplies for Different Offices, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline22 Jul 2024 5401438 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Road at Guisao Deadline11 Jul 2024 5401439 Supply and Delivery of 182 Pieces Tires (Assorted Sizes) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5401440 ITB NO. 2024-07-087 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE 2, Brgy. Paco, Quinapondan, Eastern Samar Deadline26 Jul 2024 5401441 ITB NO. 2024-07-087 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE 2, Brgy. Paco, Quinapondan, Eastern Samar Deadline26 Jul 2024 5401442 24BF0110: Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building with toilet attached in Lalog Elementary School, Barangay Lalog 1, Luna, Isabela Deadline22 Jul 2024 5401443 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SEEDLINGS Deadline23 Jul 2024 5401444 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION, ALUCAO, SANTA TERESITA, CAGAYAN Deadline10 Jul 2024 5401445 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO THOUSAND THIRTY-FIVE (2,035) BAGS GRANULAR UREA Deadline23 Jul 2024 5401446 24GFN0011 – Procurement of Tires, Batteries, Spare Parts, Tools, Materials and Accessories for use in Repair and Preventive Maintenance of Service Vehicles and Equipment assigned Deadline22 Jul 2024 5401447 IMPROVEMENT/UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT TAGUIPURO-BALEG ROAD, BANGAN, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline25 Jul 2024 5401448 Solar Potable Water System - Barangay Luna Deadline22 Jul 2024 5401449 24BF0109: Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building with toilet attached in Bustamante Elementary School, Barangay Bustamante, Luna, Isabela Deadline22 Jul 2024 5401450 24II0091, Construction of One (1) - Storey Two (2)-Classroom School Building in Silvino Lubos Central School, Barangay Poblacion II, Silvino Lubos, Northern Samar Deadline23 Jul 2024 5401451 2024-2025 SBFP -Hotmeal and Foodpack Deadline10 Jul 2024 5401452 Completion of Public Market Building (Market Area 2) at Brgy. Poblacion, Baco Deadline23 Jul 2024 5401526 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES IN THE LGU KANANGA Deadline24 Jul 2024 5401547 CONSTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOM AT MARKET Deadline25 Jul 2024 5401548 BFO No. 24-020: Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines (7 Line Items – Framework Agreement) Deadline12 Jul 2024 5401549 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Conference Tables, Conference Chairs and Stackable Chairs at RVM Conference Rooms Deadline25 Jul 2024 5401550 Procurement of One (1) Unit Brand-new Heavy Duty 4x2 Fire Truck for MDRRM Emergency Response Operation Use at Opol, Misamis Oriental Deadline29 Jul 2024 5401551 SJADS INFRA 24-20: CONCRETING/REHABILITATION OF R.C OTERO STREET Deadline22 Jul 2024 5401552 Installation of Street Lights at Barangay Poblacion Proper, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline10 Jul 2024 5401553 Extension of Evacuation Center- Phase II at Old Centro Proper, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline23 Jul 2024 5401642 PURCHASE OF 5 UNITS (4X2) ALL TERRAIN VEHICLE - ATV Deadline10 Jul 2024 5401643 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products for the 175-Days School-Based Feeding Program 2024-2025 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5401644 PURCHASE OF QUARTERLY MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE INDUSTRIAL CLINIC, BLOOD BANK AND GENERAL LABORATORY DEPARTMENT OF THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline24 Jul 2024 5401645 IB No. 2024 – 53 - Procurement of Various Hospital and Medical Equipment for Ospital Ng Sta. Cruz - 2,990,000.00 Deadline26 Jul 2024 5401646 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 11 units Corn Sheller Deadline25 Jul 2024 5401647 24GAG0008-Furnishing of Materials for Road Safety Devices within the District Deadline23 Jul 2024 5401648 MICROBIOLOGICAL LABORATORY FOR THE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD TECHNOLOGY (BSFT) TUPBAC-PB-83-CBP-F164-24-G Deadline12 Jul 2024 5401649 BRAND NEW DUMP TRUCK Deadline29 Jul 2024 5401650 Establishment of Municipal Nursery at So. Bulangcog, Brgy. Iriron, Calintaan Occidental Mindoro Deadline22 Jul 2024 5401651 Supply and Delivery of Supply and Delivery of Various Veterinary Drugs and Biologics for NDA RDFLC-Northern Mindanao (CFIDP) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5401652 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPLACEMENT OF TWO (2) MAIN LOW VOLTAGE AIR CIRCUIT BREAKERS (ACB) CB31 AT SUBSTATION 3 AND CB41 AT SUBSTATION 4, TERMINAL 2 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5401653 LCWD-2023-165 PIPELINE INSTALLATION AT BRGY. ARIMBAY, BRGY. KAWIT EAST TO BRGY. CABAGÑAN WEST, AND BRGY. CRUZADA, LEGAZPI CITY (RE-BID) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5401654 Design, Supply, Installation, Test and Commissioning of Standard Elevator Deadline24 Jul 2024 5401656 G-2024-17: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POTABLE DRINKING WATER FOR THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline25 Jul 2024 5401658 SUPPLY AND DOOR TO DOOR DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCT (NFP) FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL BASED FEEDNING PROGRAM SY 2024-2025 (RE-BID) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5401660 Rehabilitation of the Existing Diversion Dam and Construction Protection Dike at Left Side Upstream Portion of Padada CIS Dam CY 2024 Deadline24 Jul 2024 5401677 ITB-GS-20240528-01 UPGRADING OF THE EXISTING PABX SYSTEM WITH THREE (3) YEARS WARRANTY AND SUPPORT SERVICES Deadline24 Jul 2024 5401703 PURCHASE OF MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT (CONSTRUCTION AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT) FOR MEO LGU - JPCN Deadline22 Jul 2024 5401715 Improvement of Sanitary Landfill Deadline30 Jul 2024 5401721 Annual Gift Giving (Pamaskong Handog) Deadline11 Jul 2024 5401722 CONSTRUCTION OF MEDICAL ARTS BUILDING (PHASE II) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5401725 Procurement of ICT Equipment for National Police Clearance (Re-bidding) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5401726 RENOVATION OF PSDS OFFICE AT DISTRICT OFFICE MEXICO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline11 Jul 2024 5401728 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE-MINI-DUMP TRUCK Deadline06 Aug 2024 5401731 IMPROVEMENT OF MALASAKIT CENTER AT TACLOBAN AIRPORT (BID NO. VIII-2024-003) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5401754 Procurement of CCTV Cameras with Installation for Disaster Monitoring Deadline24 Jul 2024 5401783 Veterinary Products for the use of VET-2024-0405 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5401785 PROVISION OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5401787 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Arellano, Orion, Bataan Deadline22 Jul 2024 5401789 INSTALLATION OF 3 UNITS LEVEL 2 WATER SYSTEM (SUBMERSIBLE PUMP AND ACCESSORIES) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5401790 Construction of Second Floor of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Lati, Orion, Bataan Deadline22 Jul 2024 5401791 Concreting of Road, Banilad Bacong Negros Oriental Deadline23 Jul 2024 5401792 Consultancy Services of an Accredited Independent Property Appraiser (IPA) for the Acquisition of 360 Lots and Improvements through Expropriation/Negotiated Sale for the Proposed D Deadline12 Aug 2024 5401795 MAG 2024-010 - CIVIL WORKS FOR THE EXPANSION/REHABILITATION OF LGU LEVEL III WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM (CONSTRUCTION OF CISTERN TANK AND ELEVATED TANK) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5401798 Procurement of Pre Filter and Ulpa Filter for Positive / Negative Pressure Machine (OMMC-PR-052) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5401801 2024 104TH PUBLIC BIDDING - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ENGINEERING SUPPLIES, MEDICAL EQUIPMENT PARTS & ACCESSORIES, AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND CALIBRATION OF HOSPITAL EQUIP Deadline23 Jul 2024 5401803 5020399000-951-2024 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5401804 PB 2024-058 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (BRGY. GUSING) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5401806 5020305000-953-2024 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5401807 5020312000-962-2024 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5401808 5020301000-964-2024 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5401813 24GBC03 re-adv. - Furnishing/Delivery of Asphalt Materials (Asphalt Cement Grade 60/70) for use along National/Secondary Roads in the District Deadline17 Jul 2024 5401814 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ELECTRO-MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEW PUMPING STATION AT BRIA HOMES, BRGY. MATTI, DIGOS CI Deadline24 Jul 2024 5402215 PGBh-2024-000287 Procurement of Materials (Anapog) for the Maintenance of Various Provincial Roads Under Project Management Division III, by the Provincial Government of Bohol Deadline24 Jul 2024 5402216 ITB for Construction of Multi-purpase Building Phase II at Sitio California, Barangay Opong Deadline22 Jul 2024 5402217 ITB for Construction of Seawall at Sitio California, Barangay Opong Deadline22 Jul 2024 5402218 PURCHASE OF BASKETBALL AND VOLLEYBALL FOR THE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline24 Jul 2024 5402219 Procurement of -1- unit Smart Display (Interactive) for use of DPWH NV 1st. DEO Deadline10 Jul 2024 5402220 Construction of Farm to Market Road, Phase 2, Brgy. Mapawa Deadline23 Jul 2024 5402221 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES/ MATERIALS Deadline18 Jul 2024 5402222 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building with Solar Dryer – GAAB 2024 (for Lanao Del Sur) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5402224 Construction of Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement – GAAB 2024 (Rebid) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5402273 ITB 26-2024 - Procurement of Service Vehicles for Department of Migrant Workers (DMW) Secretary Deadline25 Jul 2024 5402320 24CC0542 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads- Manila North Rd - K0040+726 - K0040+970, Malolos, Bulacan Deadline23 Jul 2024 5402321 24CC0538 - Construction of Pandi Bypass Road, Pandi, Bulacan (Phase V), Pandi, Bulacan Deadline23 Jul 2024 5402322 24CC0543 - Network Development Program- Off-Carriageway improvement- Tertiary Roads - Sn Simon - Baliwag Rd - K0074+610 - K0074+767.4, Baliwag, Bulacan Deadline23 Jul 2024 5402323 24F00051 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Naga-Jct. Magarao-Can Deadline22 Jul 2024 5402325 24F00139 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roa Deadline23 Jul 2024 5402327 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AUDIO VISUAL EQUIPEMENT FOR MAGAT DAM VIEWDECK, NIA CONFERENCE ROOM AND TRAINING CENTER Deadline23 Jul 2024 5402329 OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE EQUIPMENT (NURSERY AND PLANTATION FIRE FIGHTING EQUIPMENT) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5402330 Concreting of Farm to Market Road in Brgy. Malaunay Deadline24 Jul 2024 5402335 POWER INTAKE EQUIPMENT REPAIR Deadline23 Jul 2024 5402942 Construction of Barangay Health Station, Brgy. Cagamutan Del Norte, Gamay, Northern Samar Deadline22 Jul 2024 5402943 Construction of Barangay Health Station Brgy. Cadac an, Gamay, N. Samar Deadline22 Jul 2024 5402944 Supply and Delivery of Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Dalug Balt, Masiu Deadline23 Jul 2024 5402945 ACQUISITION OF ONE (1) - UNIT EMERGENCY RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline22 Jul 2024 5402946 IB 2024-101 REBIDDING FOR THE PROVISION OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANELS Deadline23 Jul 2024 5402947 24FM0051 Concreting of Cañares – Costa Rica Farm-to-Market Road, Batuan, Masbate Deadline25 Jul 2024 5402948 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING (GOING TO CGSO) AT PUROK 1, BARANGAY BAGONTAAS, VALENCIA CITY, BUKIDNON Deadline25 Jul 2024 5402949 Supply and Delivery of Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Borrowa, Maguing Deadline23 Jul 2024 5402950 Supply and Delivery of Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Kalilangan, Masiu Deadline23 Jul 2024 5402952 Procurement of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle @ City mayor's Office Deadline24 Jul 2024 5402953 ITB-2024-07-030 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS SEENB3FDURING DSWD FIELD OFFICE IX PAYOUT Deadline23 Jul 2024 5402954 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT, BRGY. BANCAY 1ST, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline23 Jul 2024 5402957 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS VEHICLE SPARE PARTS (BID NO. 0192) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5402958 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL AND GASOLINE (MMO/MGSO) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5402959 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT RESOURCES UNDER THE 2024 COMPUTERIZATION PROGRAM Deadline29 Jul 2024 5402960 Procurement of Food for the Conduct of School-Based Training of Teachers (SBTT) on the MATATAG Curriculum for Kindergarten, Grade 1, Grade 4, and Grade7 (K147) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5402961 PB2024-07-103 Procurement of Various I.T. Equipment MCL Deadline23 Jul 2024 5402962 Procurement of Non Communicable Diseases Medicines Deadline22 Jul 2024 5402963 24A00563: Repair / Rehabilitation of Langlangca Br. 1 (B00620LZ) along Manila North Rd Deadline23 Jul 2024 5402964 24A00368: Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads, Camiling-Wawa-Bayambang-Malasiqui-Sta Barbara Rd - K0177 + 290 - K0192+190 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5402965 Supply of Fuel (Diesel) for Rescue/Emergency Vehicle and heavy Equipment and other Equipment for Disaster / Emergency Response Operation and Used for the Implementation of Various Deadline25 Jul 2024 5402966 Construction of Flood Control Dike along Doles River Sta. 0 + 850 - Sta. 1 + 250 B/S (with Overflow bridge), Barangay Doles, Magpet, Cotabato Deadline23 Jul 2024 5402967 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline23 Jul 2024 5402968 23J00277 - Construction of Solar Water System, Sulu State College, Jolo, Sulu Deadline23 Jul 2024 5402969 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT MEALS, SNACKS AND ACCOMMODATION FOR BFP-BUK., PPDO, PSWDO, REGIONAL ANTI-CYBERCRIME UNIT 10 AND BPMC" ITB NO. G-2024-197 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5402970 24EI0131 – Construction (Completion) of Evacuation Center, Phase II, Barangay Cacawan, Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro_094 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5402971 24J00197 - Construction of Road, Kan-Lagay-Tubig, Kalingalan Caluang, Sulu Deadline23 Jul 2024 5402982 Construction of Barangay Health Station, Brgy. Cagamutan Del Norte, Gamay, Northern Samar Deadline22 Jul 2024 5403109 Country-led Evaluation of the Child-Friendly Local Governance Audit in the Philippines from 2014-2023 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5403261 ITB for Supply & Delivery of Agricultural Supplies Deadline22 Jul 2024 5403262 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline17 Jul 2024 5403264 Contract ID No. 24GP00091 – Procurement of Tires, Batteries, Oils, Various Spare Parts and other Shop Supplies for use in the implementation of Preventive Maintenance of Various Deadline23 Jul 2024 5403267 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE 2) AT PUROK CHICOS, BRGY. INOBURAN, CITY OF NAGA, CEBU. Deadline22 Jul 2024 5403268 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES OF PAG-IBIG FUND SOUTHERN TAGALOG AREA FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline23 Jul 2024 5403269 Procurement of ICT Equipment & Peripherals, NISU, Batad Campus Deadline22 Jul 2024 5403270 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for the use of HOD-24-0310 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5403272 Supply and Delivery of various Drugs and Medicines for HOD-2024-0292 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5403273 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SBFP FY 2024 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5403275 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2405268 CAT. 73 CONSTRUCTION REPAIR Deadline08 Jul 2024 5403276 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR 24-03-0491 RE-BID / 6 LOTS BRAND NEW SERVICE MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline24 Jul 2024 5403277 Construction of Covered Court @ Santiago North Central School, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline22 Jul 2024 5403293 ONE (1) UNIT HAULING TRUCK Deadline22 Jul 2024 5403315 1 unit Brand New Patrol Vehicle for City Mayors Office – Special Enforcement Unit (CMO – SEU), Dumaguete City. Deadline23 Jul 2024 5403329 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL LIBRARY AT KM.0 DEATH MARCH BRGY. MALAYA MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline12 Jul 2024 5403330 24IM0021-Readvertise;Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Tertiary Roads, Sn Jose-Manlurip-MacArthur Park Rd – K0913+726 – K0914+074, K091 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5403331 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR S.Y. 2024-2025 Deadline24 Jul 2024 5403332 Improvement / Refurbishment of the Technological University of the Philippines Board Room and Office of the President Conference Room Deadline23 Jul 2024 5403333 Renovation of Two-Storey Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 4) at IT Park I, Brgy. Tibag, Tarlac City / B-CW-2024-039 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5403339 24IM0087;Construction of Drainage System, along Tigbao, barangay 94, Tacloban City Deadline23 Jul 2024 5403345 PGBh-2024-000350 ELECTRIC POWER CONNECTION INCLUDING TRANSFORMERS FOR THE ISOLATION FACILITY AND THE NEW ACTIVITY AREA AT THE OLD AIRPORT, TAGBILARAN CITY Deadline24 Jul 2024 5403353 24J00180 - Rehabilitation of Brgy. Buansa to Laum Saing Road Km. 0 + 000 - Km. 0 + 320.00, Brgy. Kagay Indanan Deadline23 Jul 2024 5403354 24IM0088;Concreting of Brgy. 106 Santo Niño FMR, Brgy. 106 Santo Niño, Tacloban City, Leyte Deadline23 Jul 2024 5404200 IB2024-039E Supply and Delivery of Various Oncology Medicines – Rebid Deadline30 Jul 2024 5404237 2024-07-0011: Nutrition Promotion Program for Behavioral Exchange Deadline10 Jul 2024 5404301 ORAL NUTRITIONAL SUPPLEMENTAL FOR PEDIATRIC 3 Y/O AND ABOVE, TRIPLE PROTEIN, WITH PREBIOTIC AND PRO Deadline08 Jul 2024 5404303 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MEALS WITH GOODS FOR NUTRITION PROGRAM Deadline11 Jul 2024 5404397 Supply and Delivery of Nutrition Formulas Deadline24 Jul 2024 5404454 Purchase of Medicines for the Activity in Garantisadong Pambata and Nutrition month 2024 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5404514 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for Xray Inspection Project (XIP) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5405090 ELECTRIFICATION MATERIALS, SO. BINAGAKAY, BRGY. MAGSAYSAY Deadline18 Jul 2024 5405242 Metro Manila Bridges Project Bridge No. 1: Marcos Highway – St. Mary Avenue Bridge Deadline03 Jul 2024 5405244 Provision of accommodation meeting package and reception dinner for UNOPS EAPMCO the ETP Formal Steering Committee 7 - 11 October 2024 in Tagaytay Philippines Deadline10 Jul 2024 5405246 Concreting of Lalec Road ITB NO: SFZ-INFRA 2024-007 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5405249 Completion/Upgrading/Repair of Bontoc Ili BHS Deadline23 Jul 2024 5405254 Procurement of Printing and Publication Deadline23 Jul 2024 5405255 INVITATION TO BID FOR ONE (1) LOT - PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INFORMATION, EDUCATION AND COMMUNICATION (IEC) MATERIALS Deadline24 Jul 2024 5405293 Procurement of services of a provider to conduct annual physical examination, dental check-up, mammogram and drug testing for PHILGUARANTEE personnel Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405349 1 lot Drug tests of 228 personnel (Job Order employee) Deadline05 Jul 2024 5405505 REHABILITATION OF RESETTLEMENT AND HOUSING EL SOLO VILLAGE (Construction of 230 LN.M Slope Protection and 205 LN.M. Lined Canal) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5405510 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM- LEVEL II Deadline23 Jul 2024 5405514 Procurement of Service for the Conduct of Periodic Health Examination CY 2024 (IB No. APX-2024-06) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5405526 Procurement for Design, Engineering, Manufacture, Erection & Commissioning of the Solar PV Power Plant of Capacity 250 MWAC (Lot-I: 125 MWac and Lot-II: 125 MWac in Karbi Anglong D Deadline22 Jul 2024 5405528 SUPPLY/DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 35-UNITS SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline10 Jul 2024 5405537 Procurement of Housekeeping/Janitorial Supplies for the use of EEDD-Port Operations & Ibajay District Hospital, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2024-497) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5405551 Re-Concreting of Road with Drainage Canal at Aurora-Quezon St., Barangay Labangan Poblacion, SJOM Deadline23 Jul 2024 5405563 INFRA-2024-06-21 CONCRETING OF GAPS (BETWEEN EXISTING ROADS AND SIDEWALK ON VARIOUS LOCATION), PAGADIAN CITY DF24-8000-A3- a Deadline10 Jul 2024 5405576 BARANGAY PROJECT : Purchase of Fire Supplies & Equipment Deadline15 Jul 2024 5405579 Re-Bidding for the Procurement for the Meals in the Conduct of School-Based Training on MATATAG Curriculum for Teachers (SBTT) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5405581 LMC No. 2024-17: LASANG RIS - Construction of Protection Works along Lateral B (Sta. 4+275 - Sta. 4+721) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5405584 Supply of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of COMMELEX and NAVSENS equipment of AW109e Helicopters (NH430, NH431, NH432) and AW159 Helicopters (NH440, NH441) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5405671 MPOS-BARMM-TDIF2023-0004 - PROCUREMENT OF EIGHT (8) UNITS OF COMMUNITY PATROL CAR Deadline23 Jul 2024 5405674 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NINE HUNDRED TWENTY (920) BOTTLES BOTANICAL PESTICIDE Deadline23 Jul 2024 5405676 DOLE Integrated Livelihood and Emergency Program (Provision of Farm Equipment) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5405677 Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Mantedted Reservoir at Brgy. Bambanaba, Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija Deadline11 Jul 2024 5405679 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR TRAVEL AND ACADEMIC TOUR INCLUSIVE OF AIRLINE TICKETS, ACCOMMODATION, MEALS AND GROUND ARRANGEMENTS FOR THE IMMERSION OF COAST GUARD OFFICERS’ SENIO Deadline23 Jul 2024 5405683 Supply and Delivery of Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Pangirapun, Masiu Deadline23 Jul 2024 5405710 EXTERNAL AUDITOR Deadline01 Aug 2024 5405711 Health Specialist Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405712 Agriculture Sector Specialist Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405713 External safeguard monitoring: Environmental Deadline01 Aug 2024 5405715 Supervision and Design Consultant (SDC) for Infrastructure(Road, drainage, footpath, road furniture improvement) and Revitalization of heritage and cultural sites in Janakpurdham S Deadline01 Aug 2024 5405716 Project Coordinator (Pokhara Valley) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5405717 Training Specialist Deadline17 Jul 2024 5405781 Catering Services on the conduct of School-Based Training of Teachers (SBTT) on the MATATAG Curriculum Deadline23 Jul 2024 5405782 Catering Services on the conduct of School-Based Training of Teachers (SBTT) on the MATATAG Curriculum Deadline23 Jul 2024 5405792 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products for the 175-Days School-Based Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5405793 FOOD STUFF Deadline22 Jul 2024 5405806 24II0089, Construction of One (1)- Storey Two (2)-Classroom School Building in Quirino Elementary School, Barangay Quirino, Las Navas, Northern Samar Deadline23 Jul 2024 5405818 24II0087, Construction of One (1)- Storey Two (2)-Classroom School Building in Alang-Alang Elementary School, Barangay Alang-Alang, Lapinig, Northern Samar Deadline23 Jul 2024 5405827 Purchase of Mini-Dump truck for Municipal-Wide Garbage Collection in this Municipality, Botolan, Zambales Deadline30 Jul 2024 5405828 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE AT RANGTAY ABUT (SIMPATUYO) (GABION & DECLOGGING) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5405831 24BF0019(Re-Advertisement): OO1: Network Development Program - Road Widening – Primary Roads - Santiago-Tuguegarao Rd - K0389 + 240 - K0389 + 776, Mallig, Isabela Deadline22 Jul 2024 5405832 24II0089, Construction of One (1)- Storey Two (2)-Classroom School Building in Quirino Elementary School, Barangay Quirino, Las Navas, Northern Samar Deadline23 Jul 2024 5405836 24II0087, Construction of One (1)- Storey Two (2)-Classroom School Building in Alang-Alang Elementary School, Barangay Alang-Alang, Lapinig, Northern Samar Deadline23 Jul 2024 5405837 24II0088, Construction of One (1)- Storey Two (2)-Classroom School Building in Canjumadal National High School, Barangay Canjumadal, Pambujan, Northern Samar Deadline23 Jul 2024 5405839 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products for the 175-Days School-Based Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5405841 24BF0019(Re-Advertisement): OO1: Network Development Program - Road Widening – Primary Roads - Santiago-Tuguegarao Rd - K0389 + 240 - K0389 + 776, Mallig, Isabela Deadline22 Jul 2024 5405843 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT ZONE 1 TO ZONE 7, BGY. CATAGBACAN, GOA, CAMARINES SUR Deadline22 Jul 2024 5405850 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PICK-UP TRUCK VEHICLE FOR BFP Deadline24 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us