Philippines Tenders - 4 July 2024 (Page 4 of 5)

816 tenders published in Philippines on 4 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 July 2024, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Energy, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Education & Training, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Armored Steel, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Meters, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Energy, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Education & Training, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Armored Steel, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Meters, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5414345 PR# 24-0795 - Supply and Delivery of Various Vegetable Seeds Deadline24 Jul 2024 5414346 Concreting of Brgy. Taytay FMR, Brgy. Taytay, Majayjay, Laguna Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414347 Supply and Delivery of Chromic Catgut Surgical Suture and other items; PR No. 24-1778 dated May 16, 2024; SN 194 - 2024 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5414348 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-072 - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS WITH LIGHT POST FOR DSWD CENTRAL OFFICE Deadline29 Jul 2024 5414349 Supply and Delivery of Absorbent Cotton Balls and other items; PR No. 24-1779 dated May 16, 2024; SN 195 - 2024 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5414350 Installation of solar powered street lights along Tubaran-Kalilangan provincial road. ( Sta.0+000.00-Sta.3+650.00) Deadline25 Jul 2024 5414352 Concreting of Brgy. Labayo FMR, Brgy. Labayo, Cavinti, Laguna Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414353 RIPRAPING OF CANAL - BARANGAY MALBEG Deadline12 Jul 2024 5414354 24CSCL001 - PRELIMINARY ENGINEERING/DETAILED ENGINEERING (PE/DE) OF VARIOUS F.Y. 2024 DPWH PROJECTS IN THE 2ND LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT OF ZAMBALES Deadline11 Jul 2024 5414355 Meals for the Conduct of School-Based Training of Teachers on the MATATAG Curriculum-Cluster 13 & 14- Lot 7 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414356 Supply and Delivery of Utility Vehicle; PR No. 24-0716 dated March 13, 2024; SN 191 - 2024 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5414357 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPUTER PRINTER TONERS WITH FREE USE OF ITS COMPUTER PRINTERS Deadline24 Jul 2024 5414358 50 HP TRANSFER PUMP AT MAIN BUILDING AND 20 HP TRANSFER PUMPS AND OTHER RELATED WORKS AT MAKATI BUILDING (RE-ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5414359 DA7-07-STO-R-24-2797: Provision of Food, Venue and Accommodation for Province-led Agriculture and Fisheries Extension System (PAFES) National Year-End Assessment and Planning Works Deadline24 Jul 2024 5414360 P.B. No. 2024-07 (Consulting Services) – Consultancy Services for the Structural Analysis, Assessment, Evaluation and Investigation for the Repair, Retrofitting and Strengthening Deadline25 Jul 2024 5414361 NP TFB 2024-01 (GOODS) Subscription of Automated Penetration Testing Tool Deadline25 Jul 2024 5414362 24GIM0008;SUPPLY/PROCUREMENT OF FUEL AND LUBICANTS, DPWH-TCDEO, NEW BUS TERMINAL, BRGY. 91, ABUCAY, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline24 Jul 2024 5414364 24FD0087-Selective Replacement of Concrete Pavement at K0296+025 – K0302+629 along Rolando R. Andaya Highway, Brgy. Nagkalit, Del Gallego, Camarines Sur to Brgy. Port Junction Su Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414365 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR NFA EASTERN VISAYAS REGION FOR THE PERIOD COVERING AUGUST 1, 2024 – DECEMBER 31, 2024 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414367 24FD0086- Cluster 8: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide – Primary Roads, Rolando R. Andaya Highway LZ Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414368 FLEET CARD FOR FUEL (DIESEL AND GASOLINE) FOR MKWD FOR THE REMAINING MONTHS OF CY 2024 Deadline24 Jul 2024 5414369 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE FORMULATION OF THE LOCAL CLIMATE CHANGE ACTION PLAN (LCCAP) AND CLIMATE & DISASTER RISK ASSESSMENT (CDRA) FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF POLILLO, PROVINCE OF Q Deadline05 Aug 2024 5414370 24FI0085 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Building/Fa Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414371 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00574 - Repair/Maintenance of Bulok River Revetment 1 (Balon Anito Bridge Section), Mariveles, Bataan (Phase 1). Deadline24 Jul 2024 5414372 ID NO. GDS-02-24-009 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS AND ANIMAL FEEDS - RE-BID Deadline24 Jul 2024 5414373 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SAFETY EQUIPMENTS & FOR THE SECURITY AND PROTECTION OF THE COASTAL BARANGAYS, MUN. PLAZA, JBC & ITS CONSTITUENTS and SURROUNDING Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414374 24DD0242 Organizational Outcome 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Bridge Program, Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Sabang Br. (B00025LZ) along Bat Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414375 PURCHASE OF 13 UNITS RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline18 Jul 2024 5414376 SUPPLY & DELIVERIES OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline24 Jul 2024 5414377 IB_24E00262: Concreting of Sitio Lamot Baboy, Brgy. Pinaglabanan FMR, Quezon, Palawan Deadline30 Jul 2024 5414378 SUPPLY & DELIVERIES OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND OTHER VARIOUS SUPPLIES Deadline24 Jul 2024 5414379 Purchase of 1 (One) Unit Mini Dump Truck Deadline24 Jul 2024 5414380 IB_24E00261: Repair/Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Malaylay River Control Structure, Baco, Oriental Mindoro Deadline30 Jul 2024 5414381 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Filtration Wells at salapac, Poblacion, Aringay, La Union. Deadline25 Jul 2024 5414382 IB_24E00258: Repair/Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Seawall at Melgar B, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline30 Jul 2024 5414383 2ND PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT (SCHEDULE 4: HIGH-END MOBILE COMPUTER) Deadline25 Jul 2024 5414385 IB_24E00257: Repair/Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Mag-Asawang Tubig River Control Structure, San Carlos Section, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline30 Jul 2024 5414386 PROCUREMENT OF PRODUCTION INPUTS FOR THE EGG LAYING LIVELIHOOD PROJECT FOR HILONGOS MEN AND WOMEN UNITED WORKERS ASSOCIATION Deadline24 Jul 2024 5414387 Supply, Delivery and Testing of Brand-New Generator Sets for Batanes Province and OCD-Region 2, Tuguegarao City Deadline24 Jul 2024 5414388 PROPOSED TWO-STOREY OB-ER EXPANSION INCLUDING RENOVATION OF OLD OB-ER AT GROUND FLOOR MAIN BUILDING Deadline24 Jul 2024 5414426 PB No. 2024-51 (GOODS)– Enterprise Wireless Access Solution for BIR (Phase 2) Deadline25 Jul 2024 5414427 SSF#05 for the Establishment of Digital Creative Hub (2024-07-327) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414428 100-2024-06-1187 Supply and delivery of various spare parts of tractors and harvesters (tire 12.4x24 with tube, etc.) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5414429 SSF#06 for the Enhancement of IDEYA Center of Innovation and Technopreneurship of MSU-IIT(2024-07-328) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414430 SSF#01 on Packaging and Labelling Support for LDN Food Processing and Training Hub(PR2023-11-879A) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414431 CID No. 24GIC0018: Supply/Delivery Bituminous Asphalt for Repair of National Roads for Maint. Activities Use w/n the District; ABC: P1,996,200.00; 30 CD Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414432 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DERMATOLOGY EQUIPMENT | ITB NO. 2024-07-023 SERIES 2024 Deadline26 Jul 2024 5414433 Purchase of Brand-New LED Wall for San Fernando, Cebu Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414434 CONSTRUCTION OF DIVERSION WORKS AND CANAL STRUCTURES OF SERRUCO CIS Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414435 Installation of Solar Lamps with Post at Municipality of San Fernando Public Places (45 Units) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414436 Construction of Spillway at Ilaya, San Fernando, Cebu Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414437 CONSTRUCTION OF DIVERSION WORKS AND CANAL STRUCTURES OF TUMAGBOC CIS Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414438 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR RENOVATION OF OB GYNE DEPARTMENT OFFICE AND CONFERENCE ROOM | PR NO. 2024-04-0838 SERIES 2024 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5414439 IBTGH 2024-18 Upgrading of Electrical System and Repair of Various Building of Talavera General Hospital Deadline24 Jul 2024 5414440 CID No. 24IC0199: Repair/Rehab./Improvement /Maint. of Rds & Drainage System Structures, Bagahupi-Babatngon-Sta Cruz-Barugo-Carigara Rd., Caray-caray, San Miguel, Leyte; ABC: P2,38 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414441 24GD00005-PURCHASE OF SHOP TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE REGIONAL OFFICE AND AREA SHOPS, THIS REGION Deadline25 Jul 2024 5414442 Contract ID No. 24GIG07 - Procurement of Tarpaulin Printing Machine and Consumables use for Printing of Temporary Traffic Signages and Traffic Advisories in Maintenance Section wit Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414443 Contract ID No. 24GIG06 - Procurement/Purchase of Various Materials for Repainting of Bridges and Road Safety Devices along National Roads within Leyte 5th Jurisdiction Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414444 24GD00004-PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS LAND-BASED HEAVY EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF EQUIPMENT MANAGEMENT DIVISION, THIS REGION Deadline25 Jul 2024 5414449 Construction of Multipurpose Building at South Poblacion, San Fernando, Cebu Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414510 23DM0143 - Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings (Item Nos. 15 - 17), Municipality of Mulanay, Quezon, Mulanay, Quezon Deadline24 Jul 2024 5414511 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials) under PR# 300(01)24-07-206(O) Deadline26 Jul 2024 5414512 Framework Agreement of Various Supplies for repair and Maintenance of Building and Other Structures of SJMC Deadline25 Jul 2024 5414513 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline24 Jul 2024 5414514 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Textbooks and Instructional Materials for San Juan City Public School Learners Deadline25 Jul 2024 5414515 Construction of Day Care Center at Brgy. Dela Paz, City of Binan, Laguna Deadline11 Jul 2024 5414516 PRO-CAR POL 07-07-2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5414517 One (1) Lot – Computer Curriculum Package and LMS Package for Senior High School – Smart Schoos (San Juan City Modernized Advance Techno-Ready Schools – Phase 1: Subscription Deadline25 Jul 2024 5414518 24GDB0079 - Purchase of Consumables for Photocopier Machine (Sharp DX2500) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5414519 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD SITIO MANAYBANAY Deadline05 Aug 2024 5414520 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (Lot No. 8); PR No. 22-2549 dated August 2, 2022; SN 218d – 2022 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5414521 Construction of 2.0m x 4.0m Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert (RCBC) at Cabidan Creck, Brgy. Paningayan, Culasi, Antique Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414522 24AH0134 Construction of Pangasinan Hospital (Construction of Lingayen District Hospital, Brgy. Poblacion, Lingayen, Pangasinan) (Phase I) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414523 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline11 Jul 2024 5414524 24GDB0077 - Supply of Laboratory Apparatus including Calibration, Tools and Personal Protective Equipment Deadline24 Jul 2024 5414525 Procurement of Out-of-Home Static Billboard Placement and Digital LED Billboard Placement for the You Have the Power Campaign (Procurement/Contract No. 2024-TF-123). Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414526 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR TWO FAILED BIDDINGS- SERVER AND HARDWARE MAINTENANCE Deadline11 Jul 2024 5414527 Renovation of East Bajac-bajac Market Office and Comfort Room, Barangay East Bajac-bajac, Olongapo City Deadline24 Jul 2024 5414528 Renovation of East Bajac-bajac Market Office and Comfort Room, Barangay East Bajac-bajac, Olongapo City Deadline24 Jul 2024 5414529 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-34-24] SERVICES AND MATERIALS FOR THE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF SEAPORT BUILDING: REPAINTING WORKS OF SEAPORT BUILDING (INTERIOR AND EXTERIOR WALLS) Deadline25 Jul 2024 5414530 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ICT & OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414531 PNPFG-GAA24-096-2024-One (1) Lot Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline22 Jul 2024 5414532 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ONE UNIT AUTOMATIC STAINLESS STEEL 304 AUTOCLAVE STERILIZER (CYLINDRICAL TYPE) (REBID) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5414844 GF 24 171:Hiring of Eleven (11) Outsourced Personnel for DOLE RO6 (Regional and Field Offices) for the months of August- December 2024 Deadline24 Jul 2024 5414845 Construction and Opening of Municipal Street Brgy. Poblacion 2, Burgos, Surigao del Norte with an ABC of P1,000,000.00 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5414846 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BARANGAY MALIBUD, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT RE. NO. 2024-INFRA-068 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5414847 PRN 095-SPORTING GOODS-SLDO-GOODS-2024 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5414848 DAWITAN ECO-PARK LEGASPI CITY, ALBAY Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414849 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF: Valve, Angle Meter 1” x 1-¼” Deadline25 Jul 2024 5414850 ALONA SHORELINE REHABILITATION AND COASTAL SLOPE PROTECTION PANGLAO BOHOL Deadline23 Jul 2024 5414851 24GAB0006: Supply and Delivery of Heavy Equipment and Service Vehicle, for the augmentation of the existing fleet of the District Engineering Office Deadline25 Jul 2024 5415219 Finance and Administration Expert Deadline09 Jul 2024 5415409 Re-advertisement Refurbishment alteration of four Health Care Facilities in Fiji Deadline22 Jul 2024 5415468 Rice assistance for the month of July 2024 for Assistance to Individuals in Crisis Situation(AICS), for military personnel assigned in this municipality to maintain peace and order Deadline10 Jul 2024 5415472 Meals & Snacks for Tactical Water Rescue Technician Course Level 1 on July 15-19, 2024. Deadline08 Jul 2024 5415474 BAC-AP-24-06-0960 For use of BJMP (MBDJ-MD, MBDJ-MD Annex and MBDJ-FD to Conduct Drug Test to PDL and Personnel) Ph 55,440.00 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5415475 Request For Quotation for supply & delivery of Drug Testing Kit for Urine Deadline10 Jul 2024 5415479 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT: TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS –PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES TO CONDUCT DRUG TESTING TO EMPLOYEES AND BUSINESS ESTABLISHMENT; ILLEGAL DRUG TESTING; Deadline11 Jul 2024 5416032 24DD0228 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Evacuation Centers/ Quarantine Facilities/ Public Health Facilities, Construction of Dialysis Deadline09 Jul 2024 5416048 IB-GOODS-2024-025 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline24 Jul 2024 5416052 Procurement of Dialysis Machine with Automatic Blood Pressure Monitor (ABPM) and AVR, et. al. Deadline22 Jul 2024 5416055 PURCHASE OF SECOND QUARTER DIALYSIS SUPPLIES FOR THE DIALYSIS CENTER OF THE DASMARIÑAS Deadline17 Jul 2024 5417033 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE REPAIR / IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY GYM) located at MAHAYAHAY, HAGONOY, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and scop Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417068 Re-Bid Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit 4x4 Pick-Up Truck, One (1) unit 4x4 SUV, One (1) Unit Passenger Van Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417069 Construction/Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal/System at Magnolia Street, Andagao, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417070 Power Supply System ( Street Light) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5417071 Procurement of DICT Motor Vehicles Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417072 23DM0147 - Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings (Item Nos. 18 - 22), Municipality of Padre Burgos, Quezon, Padre Burgos, Quezon Deadline24 Jul 2024 5417073 24DD0248 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildi Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417074 24DD0248 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildi Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417075 DA7-07-FOD-H-24-2801: Procurement of VARIOUS INORGANIC FERTILIZER Deadline24 Jul 2024 5417076 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products for the 175 Days School-Based Feeding Program 2024-2025 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5417077 24DD0246 Construction of 2-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Banaybanay Elementary School, Barangay Banaybanay 1, San Jose, Batangas Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417080 24DD0247 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Build Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417189 GIBAC-ITB-GS-20240618-01 - Structural Investigation and Retrofitting Design for the Existing Four (4) LANDBANK Buildings Deadline25 Jul 2024 5417190 24FI0084 Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Building/ Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417191 ADV. NO. 24-0062 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT IN LANISE INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline29 Jul 2024 5417193 PURCHASE OF SERVICE VEHICLES FOR MOBILITY PURPOSES AND IMMEDIATE RESPONSE DURING DISASTERS AND CALAMITIES IN THE PROVINCE OF BATAAN Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417194 Improvement of Hanging Bridge at Teresa River, Brgy. Prinza, Teresa, Rizal Deadline22 Jul 2024 5417195 Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Abutment Protection of Quitangil Bridge along Quitangil Creek, Brgy. San Nicolas I, Magalang Pampanga which was damaged by Typhoon “EGAY Deadline24 Jul 2024 5417196 Publication No. 15-2024-G (First Publication) IV Fluids Deadline01 Aug 2024 5417197 Concreting of San Lorenzo Road at Sitio Tabako Lipat, Brgy. Hulo, Pililla, Rizal Deadline22 Jul 2024 5417198 Improvement of Road Barangay Townsite, Limay, Bataan Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417199 RE-ADV. NO. 23-0044 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE-CLASSROOM AT GUMAOD INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline29 Jul 2024 5417200 Proposed Construction of Slaughterhouse Deadline24 Jul 2024 5417201 Road and Drainage Improvement along Purok Nangka Roads and San Juan Street, Brgy. 3, Bacolod City. Deadline25 Jul 2024 5417202 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR CY 2024 Deadline24 Jul 2024 5417203 “IMPROVEMENT OF GOVERNMENT FACILITIES (Women Evacuation Center) PHASE II at Barangay Poblacion” Deadline18 Jul 2024 5417204 Improvement of Road Barangay Sapang Balas, Dinalupihan, Bataan Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417205 Asphalt Overlaying with Concrete Reblocking of Gov. Tupas St., Sitio Ibaba, Brgy. San Pedro, Morong, Rizal Deadline22 Jul 2024 5417206 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLES (MPV) (PROCUREMENT/CONTRACT NO. 2024-06-130A TO 130B) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417207 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY WATER SYSTEM Deadline24 Jul 2024 5417208 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1,975 SETS OF GIFT PACKS (GROCERY ITEMS) FOR PA-BIRTHDAY NI LOLO UG LOLA (3RD QTR.) Deadline25 Jul 2024 5417209 Procurement for the Construction of One (1) unit Barangay Hall Building (Type B), in Barangay Saniag, Ampatuan, Maguindanao Del Sur. Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417210 Construction of Housing Units and Access Road at Relocation Site in Sitio Patag (Phase 2), Burgos, SDN With an ABC of P2,492,812.78 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5417211 Invitation to Bid for the Opening with Concreting of Farm to Market Road (Brgy. San Mateo Norte) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5417213 Purchase of Medicines for Prevention and Control of Non Communicable Desease, Acute Respiratory Infection, Mental Health program, Diarrheal Desease and Safe Motherhood program of t Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417215 Construction of Signage, Waiting Sheds, Guard House and Streetlights at Various Schools, (Lydia Aguilar NHS,LP Tech-Voc HS, D. Fajardo ES & LP NHS-Main), Las Pinas City Deadline26 Jul 2024 5417216 PURCHASE OF NEW CITY BAND SOUND SYSTEM AND EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Jul 2024 5417217 Construction of Roadway Lightings at Brgy. 3rd District, JalaJala, Rizal Deadline22 Jul 2024 5417218 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF NEW HOPE VILLAGE PERIMETER FENCE Deadline25 Jul 2024 5417219 Construction of Elevated Tank Deadline25 Jul 2024 5417220 GIBAC-ITB-GS-20240613-02 - 1,400,000 copies 2-Panel Brochures & 7,000 copies 18” x 24” Posters Deadline25 Jul 2024 5417221 Supply and Delivery of Electric Kilowatt Hour Meter, Digital, Single Phase, Sealed and Certified by Energy Regulatory Commission (ERC) B-24-0208 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417222 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Tools and Equipment B-24-0207 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417223 Supply & Delivery of Construction Materials for Construction of Various Day Care Centers (8 Schools) Deadline12 Jul 2024 5417224 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE ONE (1) UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE FOR THE USE OF BAC OFFICE RELATED TO CONDUCT OF POST- QUA AND OTHER ACTIVITIES Deadline25 Jul 2024 5417225 CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE AT BRGY. FATIMA Deadline24 Jul 2024 5417227 PROCUREMENT OF FISHING PARAPHERNALIA AND ICE MAKING MACHINE Deadline11 Jul 2024 5417230 Construction of Foot Path Deadline12 Jul 2024 5417235 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF OUTDOOR PLAYGROUND EQUIPMENT - BRGY. BALESIN, POLILLO QUEZON Deadline25 Jul 2024 5417239 IMPROVEMENT OF POBLACION FARM TO MARKET ROAD (SITIO NAMITLATAN) Deadline11 Jul 2024 5417241 PURCHASE OF MULTI-PURPOSE 7 SEATER VEHICLE Deadline22 Jul 2024 5417816 24DD0245 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Evacuation Centers/ Quarantine Facilities/ Public Health Facilities, Construction of Multi-Pur Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417817 24DD0244 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Evacuation Centers/ Quarantine Facilities/ Public Health Facilities, Construction of Multi-Pur Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417825 24GFE0012 - PURCHASE OF HIGHWAY DESIGN SOFTWARE (PRELIMINARY AND DETAILED ENGINEERING (PDE) ACTIVITIES AND/ OR FEASIBILITY STUDIES (FS) Deadline26 Jul 2024 5417827 Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Brand New 2024 Model Pick-up Truck for RWO-NCR Deadline24 Jul 2024 5417828 24DD0243 Construction of 3STY9CL, Marcos Espejo Integrated School, San Jose, Batangas Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417830 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ENTERPRISE NETWORK SECURITY SOLUTION WITH INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION, SET-UP, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING Deadline25 Jul 2024 5417833 Proposed Pathway at Pinagpala, Iram, Barangay New Cabalan, Olongapo City Deadline24 Jul 2024 5417836 Publication No. 20-2024-G (First Publication) Water Drilling Supplies Deadline01 Aug 2024 5417860 Rental of Lights & Sounds System, 5 days & 5 nights to be used in the celebration of 75th Foundation Anniversary of Glan on July 23-27, 2024 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5417861 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Supplies for Stockpiling of CDRRMO Deadline24 Jul 2024 5417862 supply & delivery of Various Heavy Equipment Deadline24 Jul 2024 5417863 Supply and delivery of commuter van for use of the City Accounting Office in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline11 Jul 2024 5417864 Proposed Concrete Pathway at Tagumpay Ext., Purok 4 at Barangay New Cabalan, Olongapo City Deadline24 Jul 2024 5417865 Purchase of Long Sleeve T-Shirt and Bucket Hat Deadline11 Jul 2024 5417866 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products for the 175 Days School-Based Feeding Program 2024-2025 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5417867 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (PCC Vocational School), Phase 2, Barangay San Dionisio, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline17 Jul 2024 5417868 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND TRAINING OF 2D AND 3D INTEGRATED GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING SOFTWARE Deadline24 Jul 2024 5417869 2024-50 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS AND LABORFOR THE REPOWERING OF MAIN ENGINES AND GENERATOR SETS FOR DA-BFAR MCS 3001 PATROL VESESSEL Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417870 Publication No. 19-2024-G (First Publication) Agricultural Machinery & Equipment Deadline01 Aug 2024 5417871 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00037 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Jose Abad Santos Ave (JASA) - Dinalupihan, Bataan. Deadline24 Jul 2024 5417872 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 23GC067 - Procurement of Three (3) units Pickup and Three (3) units Double Cab Dropside Truck to be assigned at Construction Section, Quality Deadline24 Jul 2024 5417873 Publication No. 17-2024-G (First Publication) Drugs and Medicines Deadline01 Aug 2024 5417874 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Various Vehicle Supplies for Various Department Deadline24 Jul 2024 5417875 Procurement and Installation of 25kwb Solar 3 Phase Net Meter System at Sanitary Landfill, Bactul I (OCGS). Deadline25 Jul 2024 5417931 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS OF VARIOUS BARANGAYS (WEST PART OF MNR) Deadline11 Jul 2024 5417932 Implementation of the School Based Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 Deadline24 Jul 2024 5417933 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ULTRASOUND MACHINE -LGU POLILLO, QUEZON Deadline25 Jul 2024 5417936 Supply/Delivery of Brand New Rescue Vehicle Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417938 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. TINITIAN, ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417947 24KG0048-Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building in Baloi National High School, Barangay Poblacion, Baloi, Lanao del Norte Deadline24 Jul 2024 5417948 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL FEEDER PORT AND FACILITIES Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417949 Relocation and Construction of Municipal Nursery Deadline25 Jul 2024 5417950 IB No. 2024- 35 Procurement of Transporting Services Based on RA 6969 of Medical Waste (Infectious/Pathological/Hazardous Waste & Sharps) – 1 Lot Deadline25 Jul 2024 5417963 ADDITIONAL CONSTRUCTION OF BADIANGON HOTEL (PHASE I) AT BARANGAY SAN JUAN, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2024-INFRA-069 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5417989 24GKJ0006: Supply and Delivery of Materials for Patching of Potholes along Ozamiz-Pagadian Road, Ozamiz-Oroquieta Road, Labuyo-Tangub-Silanga Road, Bagacay Cadre Road, Ozamiz By-Pa Deadline24 Jul 2024 5417991 PRN 096-PRINTING/STORY BOOK-CSWDO/ECCD-LSB-GOODS-2024 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5417992 RENOVATION OF RISK MANAGEMENT DIVISION (RE-ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5417993 REHABILITATION OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM-PCES - POLILLO, QUEZON Deadline25 Jul 2024 5417994 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIREWALL ANTI-SPAM/ANTI-VIRUS/ANTI-SPY RENEWAL Deadline25 Jul 2024 5417995 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines to be used under the Municipal Health Office in the Municipality of Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417997 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF: Various Repair Clamp Deadline25 Jul 2024 5417998 RECONSTRUCTION AND RETROFITTING OF SAN GUILLERMO PARISH CHURCH BACOLOR PAMPANGA Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417999 REBLOCKING OF FONTELAR STREET Deadline24 Jul 2024 5418000 PROCUREMENT OF FULL BOARD HOTEL ACCOMMODATION (BARANGAY HEALTH WORKERS’ TRAINING Deadline31 Jul 2024 5418001 RECONSTRUCTION AND RETROFITTING OF SAN AGUSTIN CHURCH SAN NICOLAS 1ST, LUBAO PAMPANGA Deadline23 Jul 2024 5418132 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BARANGAY CAPITULANGAN, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2024-INFRA-066 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5418150 Procurement of Communication Equipment @ POSO Deadline08 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us