Philippines Tenders - 8 July 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

540 tenders published in Philippines on 8 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 8 July 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 8 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5427927 Two (2) units Brand New Dumptruck-10 Wheeler Deadline29 Jul 2024 5427929 IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITATION OF PUBLIC BUILDINGS Deadline29 Jul 2024 5427930 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF HIRING OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF IMPACT/OUTCOME EVALUATION OF COMPLETED INTERVENTIONS OF DA-RFO 1 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5427931 IB No. 2407-558 Proc. of Infra (Construction of Sewage Treatment Plant at City Hall Compound) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5427932 Construction of Solar Powered Pump Irrigation Systems/Projects in the Province of Iloilo Deadline29 Jul 2024 5427935 Procurement of Sports Uniforms for the City Youth Development Office Deadline31 Jul 2024 5427960 Supply and delivery of Barangay Closed Circuit Television (CCTV) equipment. Deadline16 Jul 2024 5427961 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY 4-CL SCHOOL BUILDING (PHASE 1) - PNHS SH BRGY. SIBULAN, POLILLO, QUEZON Deadline29 Jul 2024 5427962 Construction of Legislative Building at Pigtauranan, Pangantucan Bukidnon Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428022 Request for Quotation RFQ for Goods Services Provision of Function Room and Accommodation on July 31- August 02 2024 Clark City Philippines Deadline11 Jul 2024 5428120 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of Brand-New 2024 Model Motor Vehicles Deadline31 Jul 2024 5428121 CONSTRUCTION OF SMALL SCALE IRRIGATION, BRGY. TAPUAC, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES, Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428123 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products for the 175 Days School-Based Feeding Program 2024-2025 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5428125 ITB NO. 2024-07-095 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, Brgy. Sta. Rosa, Balangiga, Eastern Samar Deadline02 Aug 2024 5428126 CONSTRUCTION OF FENCING OF SANITARY LANDFILL, BRGY. TALTAL, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428127 ITB NO. 2024-07-094 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, Brgy. Surok, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline02 Aug 2024 5428128 ACQUISITION OF DRRM RESPONSE VEHICLE (PICK-UP) Deadline08 Aug 2024 5428129 RENOVATION OF BARANGAY HALL (PHASE-I) - CANTIBAS, BALAMBAN, CEBU Deadline23 Jul 2024 5428130 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction of River Control Dike in Barangay Hibaiyo, Guihulngan City, Negros Oriental Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428131 Improvement/Establishment of the New Cemetery (Phase VI) at Brgy. 16 SNIN Deadline22 Jul 2024 5428133 Construction of Tapon Norte - Basiao Road _ MEO Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428134 Procurement of Office and Janitorial Supplies and Equipment for the Office of the City Mayor Deadline31 Jul 2024 5428135 CONSTRUCTION OF 16 CLASSROOM AT BLISS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline25 Jul 2024 5428136 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies – PCGH & PCCH Deadline12 Jul 2024 5428137 Repair and Rehabilitation of School Building Ceilings at Bais City National High School and Tangculogan National High School Deadline05 Aug 2024 5428138 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD AND BEVERAGES FOR CASINO CUSTOMERS, PLAYERS AND GUESTS FOR TWO (2) YEARS FOR CASINO FILIPINO MANILA GRAND OPERA Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428139 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EMERGENCY DISASTER EQUIPMENT BOX WITH COMPLETE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS Deadline26 Jul 2024 5428140 CONVERSION OF FUNCTION HALL TO LODGING HOUSE - PUBLIC MARKET, PUNTA BAJA Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428141 REPAIR, PARTS REPLACEMENT AND MAINTENANCE OF FIRST CREMATORY MACHINE – CHD Deadline12 Jul 2024 5428142 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING - LATUD NHS Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428145 PB-24-405, Supply & Delivery of T-shirts for the conduct of Kalivungan 2024 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428146 REHABILITATION OF MASONRY DRAINAGE STRUCTURE ALONG ZONE 2, LARION ALTO, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline26 Jul 2024 5428147 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Potable Water System at Camansi, Brgy. Florida, Kapalong Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428148 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Paved Shoulder at Arellano St. and Magsaysay St. (Along Municipal Compound Perimeter Fence) Brgy. Maniki, Kapalong Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428149 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FOOD ITEMS AND COMMODITIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE 14TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM IN PALAWAN PROJECT ID NO. DSW Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428150 GOODS-2024-172 Procurement of Various Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Various Vehicles Assigned at the Provincial Governors Office (3rd Quarter CY-2024) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428156 Construction of Concrete Flooring & Bleachers of Multi-Purpose Livelihood & Training Center, Barangay Biasong, Hinundayan, Southern Leyte Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428168 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of BPI-NSQCS Satellite Building Phase II San Jose, Occidental Mindoro Deadline24 Jul 2024 5428169 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Road Concreting at Sitio Antipolo, Jugan, Consolacion, Cebu Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428170 Food (Catering Services) for the District – Based (Clustered) Training of Teachers & School Leaders (D-BTTSL) on MATATAG Curriculum (SARO-RO8240361-24-07-091) – Lot 1 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428171 PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL FUEL FY 2024 FOR PPSC Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428172 CONSTRUCTION OF DRIP IRRIGATION SYSTEM FOR BIIS, MALINAO IRRIGATION SYSTEM, PILAR, BOHOL Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428173 Procurement of Outdoor Gym Equipment Deadline31 Jul 2024 5428174 Food (Catering Services) for the District – Based (Clustered) Training of Teachers & School Leaders (D-BTTSL) on MATATAG Curriculum (SGOD-HRTD-2024-07-092) – Lot 2 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428182 CONCRETING OF IRRIGATION CANAL LINING - RAFA, Punta Baja Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428193 Procurement of Service Vehicles for the Office of the City Mayor (Lot 1) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5428198 1.Construction of Binunsaran-Itum Road 2.Concreting of Tacangon-Puntod Road Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428199 Procurement of Grocery Supplies for the Office of the City Treasurer Deadline31 Jul 2024 5428201 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies for the Ospital ng Parañaque 2 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5428202 Planting of Ornamental/Tropical Trees at Center Island and Sidewalk of C5 Road Ext. (Phase 2), from Multinational Ave. to Pasay Boundary, Parañaque City Deadline31 Jul 2024 5428203 Proposed Installation of Forty (40) Units Solar Streetlights at Area 1-5, Brgy. Baclaran, Parañaque City Deadline31 Jul 2024 5428209 Procurement on Per Lot Basis of Various Infrastructure Projects in the Municipality of Sta. Elena– 2024 Deadline12 Jul 2024 5428210 Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Palestina Reservoir at Brgy. San Agustin, Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline15 Jul 2024 5428211 24GF0141 – Construction of School Building with Facilities in Miagao National High School, Igtuba, Miagao, Iloilo Deadline24 Jul 2024 5428212 8SBAC-PB-005-2024 (Supply & Delivery and Installation of Modular Ammo Storage (803IBde)) Deadline25 Jul 2024 5428213 Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Sawit SWIP at Brgy. Mayamot 1, Talugtug, Nueva Ecija Deadline15 Jul 2024 5428214 24GF0105 (REBIDDING) – Rehabilitation of San Joaquin Multi-Purpose Building, San Joaquin, Iloilo Deadline24 Jul 2024 5428215 8SBAC-PB-004-2024 (Supply & Delivery and Installation of Modular Ammo Storage (802IBde)) Deadline25 Jul 2024 5428245 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Paved Shoulder at Arellano St. and Magsaysay St. (Along Municipal Compound Perimeter Fence) Brgy. Maniki, Kapalong Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428260 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Potable Water System at Camansi, Brgy. Florida, Kapalong Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428261 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FOOD ITEMS AND COMMODITIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE 14TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM IN PALAWAN PROJECT ID NO. DSW Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428264 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Municipal Gymnasium Municipal Compound Brgy. Maniki, Kapalong Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428265 Supply and delivery of Barangay Child Protection Feeding Program supplies. Deadline16 Jul 2024 5428311 GOODS-2024-172 Procurement of Various Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Various Vehicles Assigned at the Provincial Governors Office (3rd Quarter CY-2024) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428318 Procurement of 300 Lenghts of 1x4x10 Good Lumber and other items. Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428319 Improvement of Mantahaw Lake Water Quality (Two-Failed-Bidding) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5428321 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Early Warning System Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428322 Procurement of 1500 packs of Regular Weekly Commissioners Meeting (2 Viands, Rice, Mineral Water/Softdrink) A.M or P.M snack with drink and other items. Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428323 Supply and Delivery of 70 gallon Chlorine Cleaning Solution and other items. Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428326 Fabrication, Supply and Delivery of Teacher's Table and Chair (Kindergarten to Grade 12), combination of steel and wood and for distribution in the Division of Bataan, Provincewide Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428327 Establish Wastewater Recovery System (Phase-1) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5428328 Procurement of 1 LOT OF SEEDS and 1 LOT Tools and Equipments etc.,REBID Deadline16 Jul 2024 5428329 Supply and Delivery of Safety and Emergency Supplies and Equipment for Schools (Repost) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428330 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Concreting of Road San Antonio Provincial Road, From Elvies Drilon Residence, Purok 2, Brgy. San. Antonio to Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428331 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for the use of HOD-24-0315 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5428332 Repair and Maintenance of Pagsanjan-Poblacion Provincial Road, Asphalt Overlay, Brgy. Poblacion Dos, Pagsanjan, Laguna Deadline07 Aug 2024 5428333 Medicines for LPH-Dr. J.P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital Deadline05 Aug 2024 5428334 ROAD CONCRETING, ZONE 3A, IRAYANG SOLONG Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428336 Urban Planning Specialist Deadline17 Jul 2024 5428337 Monitoring & Evaluation Specialist Deadline21 Jul 2024 5428339 Urban Development Specialist Deadline17 Jul 2024 5428341 Urban Planning Specialist Deadline17 Jul 2024 5428343 Full Stack Developer for PHI: Expanded Social Assistance Project Deadline14 Jul 2024 5428459 Consulting Service for the Redevelopment of the Department of Trade and Industry (DTI) Website Deadline05 Aug 2024 5428460 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Truck Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428462 PURCHASE OF FUEL, OIL, AND LUBRICANTS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OPERATION USE Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428463 CID No. 24IC0178: Concreting of Brgy. Dapdap FMR, Brgy. Dapdap, Alangalang, Leyte; ABC: P14,925,000.00; 94 CD Deadline25 Jul 2024 5428464 ACQUISITION OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW 4x4 PICK-UP VEHICLE TO BE USED IN THE OFFICE OF THE MAYOR Deadline05 Aug 2024 5428469 upply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Office Building (Old Training Pool) Additional Fund- at Municipal Compound Brgy. Maniki, Kapalong Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428470 Installation of CCTV System at Brgy. Maniki, Kapalong Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428471 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for the Use of Various Offices Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428474 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the Use of Various Offices Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428475 CID No. 24IC0134: Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Brgy. San Juan, Sta. Fe, Leyte; ABC: P6,732,000.00; 135 CD Deadline25 Jul 2024 5428476 CID No. 24IC0137: Rehabilitation (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Legislative Building), Tolosa, Leyte; ABC: P1,980,000.00; 100 CD Deadline25 Jul 2024 5428477 CID No. 24IC0111: Construction of Drainage System, Brgy. Olot, Tolosa, Leyte; ABC: P9,800,000.00; 87 CD Deadline25 Jul 2024 5428478 Supply and Delivery of 150 KVA/120kw Generator Set With Trailer for the Use of the CDRRM Office Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428479 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Conduct of Land Survey for Various BCDA Properties Deadline09 Sep 2024 5428480 INVITATION TO BID FOR ROAD CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (BID NO. 240730-11) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428482 CID No. 24IC0090: Construction of Road, Brgy. Binolo, Tanauan, Leyte; ABC: P12,250,000.00; 102 CD Deadline25 Jul 2024 5428483 INVITATION TO BID FOR OIL AND LUBRICANTS (BID NO. 240730-09) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428484 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (2 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240730-05) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428485 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240730-03) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428486 24KK0085 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Municipal Hall), North Poblacion, Medina, Misamis Oriental Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428487 GOODS-2024-174 Procurement of One (1) Unit 4x2 Multi-Purpose Vehicle for the use of the Provincial Assessor’s Office (CY-2024) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428488 Procurement of Services of a Licensed Solid Waste Disposal Facility. Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428489 PB-G-2024-06-2444: PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS & MEDICINES FOR THE FIVE (5) PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL (PGMO) HOSPITALS Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428490 Construction of Level II Potable Water Supply System Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428491 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Ilawod Deadline17 Jul 2024 5428492 PROCUREMENT OF 50 tablets Acetazolamide 250 mg and Other Medicines (1 LOT). Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428493 Contract ID No. 24-07-197 Contract Name: PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428494 Supply and Delivery of Engineering Supplies and Non-Medical Equipment for FY 2024 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428495 Procurement of Office Equipment and Supplies under IB No. 2024-236 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428496 Concreting of Local Road - Brgy. Planas Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428497 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428498 CONSTRUCTION OF CHILDREN’S PLAYGROUND AT SAWANG, GUINDULMAN, BOHOL Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428499 OFFICE VEHICLE -(Office of the Sangguniang Bayan) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428955 Purchase various computer and printer supplies for the use of barangay San Antonio Deadline15 Jul 2024 5428956 NCB-GOODS-ISA12-24-CO-SPCIS-San Pablo-Cabagan Irrigation System, Cabagan, Isabela Deadline29 Jul 2024 5428957 CLUSTER 24-35 Supply of Food Stuff Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428958 CLUSTER 24-34 Supply of Commercial Rice Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428959 Provision of Catering Services and Venue, and Catering Services for SDO Leyte Functional Divisions (CID & SGOD) CY 2024 3rd Quarter PAPs Deadline16 Jul 2024 5428960 CLUSTER 24-33 Supply of Housekeeping Supplies Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428961 Purchase various rooms accommodation for the use of SK San Antonio Deadline15 Jul 2024 5428963 CLUSTER 24-31 Supply of Office Equipment Deadline30 Jul 2024 5428973 CONSTRUCTION OF MASONRY DRAINAGE STRUCTURE ALONG VALENZUELA ST. TO GONZAGA ST., CENTRO 10, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline26 Jul 2024 5429009 Installation of 45kw Hybrid Solar Power System. Deadline16 Jul 2024 5429047 Supply and delivery of Barangay Calamity & Response equipment. Deadline16 Jul 2024 5429073 Supply and delivery of Barangay Educational Program supplies. Deadline16 Jul 2024 5429075 Supply and delivery of Barangay Furniture's and Fixtures. Deadline16 Jul 2024 5429077 Subscription of LEARNING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (LMS) & SIMS For 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER of STCAST Deadline30 Jul 2024 5429081 MESSENGERIAL SERVICES Deadline08 Aug 2024 5429084 CID No. 24IC0035: Construction of Mines and Geosciences Bureau Regional Office 8 Building, Government Center, Palo, Leyte; ABC: P99,000,000.00; 326 CD Deadline25 Jul 2024 5429086 Laboratory Supplies for Laguna Molecular Laboratory of LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital Deadline05 Aug 2024 5429089 One (1) Lot- Repair of MCIAA Isolation Facility @ Mactan-Cebu International Airport Authority (MCIAA) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5429091 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE SCHOOL BUILDING AT CAGDONGON, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline25 Jul 2024 5429103 PROCUREMENT OF 50 UNITS 12-SEATER VAN FOR 49 BARANGAYS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline25 Jul 2024 5429110 Laboratory Supplies for LPH-Bay District Hospital Deadline05 Aug 2024 5429119 Construction of Toilet and Utility Building, Provincial Capitol Compound, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline07 Aug 2024 5429129 Urban Development Specialist Deadline17 Jul 2024 5429134 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER (Project No. 2024-015 ) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5429140 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF Solar Power System Deadline29 Jul 2024 5429149 Supply and Delivery of Various Fertilizers and Chemicals ABC: P5,204,400.00 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5429150 1.Completion of Dialysis Center 2.Completion of Tourism Information Center 3.Concreting of Dairy Farm Access Road 4.Installation of Solar Street Lights along Payahan-Itum Provincia Deadline29 Jul 2024 5429152 PBS 24-187 THREE YEARS TERM LICENSE FOR IBM SPSS SOFTWARE AND 3 UNITS IBM SPSS STATISTICS BASE AUTHORIZED USER LICENSE + SW SUBSCRIPTION & SUPPORT REINSTATEMENT FOR 12 MOS. & 2 UNI Deadline29 Jul 2024 5429155 Supply and delivery of Various Soil Ameliorants TOTAL ABC: P130,298,350.00 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5429157 Purchase of airconditioner supplies for the use of barangay San Antonio Deadline15 Jul 2024 5429161 Procurement of Other Machineries and Equipment LOT-2 ICT Equipment (Rebid) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5429163 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT (Public Bidding No. 2024-014) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5429577 CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNITY ACTIVITY CENTER Deadline29 Jul 2024 5429578 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL FOR USE IN ALL GOVERNMENT VEHICLES OF LGU-KAUSWAGAN LANAO DEL NORTE FOR THE 2ND QUARTER OF 2024 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5429579 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES UNDER SINGLE-YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT - REBID Deadline31 Jul 2024 5429580 24JE0085 - BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy. Sto. Niño, Tukuran, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline29 Jul 2024 5429581 23M00249 (Re-IB) - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Dadtumeg, Mother Kabuntalan, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline30 Jul 2024 5429582 24JE0084 - BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Josefina, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline29 Jul 2024 5429583 24PG0037 -Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pula, Asipulo, Ifugao Deadline30 Jul 2024 5429584 23M00246 (Re-IB) - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Public Market), Brgy. Damatog, Northern Kabuntalan, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline30 Jul 2024 5429585 CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD GOING TO PUNTA DE LUBOG – CAMBALO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline26 Jul 2024 5429586 Procurement of Diesel and Gasoline for use at the SDN Section of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital (Rebid) / B-G-2024-256 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5429589 Construction of Drainage Canal in Sabang-I Deadline30 Jul 2024 5429590 Delivery of labor and materials for the Improvement of Bay Livelihood Facility located at Brgy. Sta. Cruz, Bay, Laguna Deadline29 Jul 2024 5429593 Improvement of Bungol Farm to Market Road Deadline31 Jul 2024 5429594 Improvement of Sablut-Pantar Sur Farm to Market Road Deadline31 Jul 2024 5429595 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF RESCUE VEHICLES FOR MMO WITH PR#2024-TF-06-008 AND ABC OF P 3,800,000.00 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5429596 UPGRADING / IMPRVT. OF BARANGAY ROAD (BRGY. BINALAY) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5429751 INSTALLATION OF 3 UNITS FISH CAGE Deadline29 Jul 2024 5429752 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (TRAINING CENTER) PHASE 4 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5429753 CONST. / REHAB. OF DAMAGE INFRASTRUCTURE FACILITIES, UTILITIES & STRUCTURE Deadline29 Jul 2024 5429754 INSATALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline29 Jul 2024 5429756 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT Deadline29 Jul 2024 5429760 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT Deadline29 Jul 2024 5429765 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT Deadline29 Jul 2024 5429770 Rehabilitation of Municipal Covered Court (Materials,Labor & Equipment rental) at Municipal Hall Site bINUANGAN,Maco, Davao de oro province Deadline29 Jul 2024 5429943 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Concreting of Road from Boundary of Barangay Azagra National Highway Municipality of Pamplona, Negros Orient Deadline30 Jul 2024 5429945 Fabrication, Supply and Delivery of Learner's Table and Chair (Kindergarten to Grade 12), combination of steel and wood and for distribution in the Division of Bataan, Provincewide Deadline29 Jul 2024 5429947 PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Jul 2024 5429951 GOODS-2024-170 Purchase of Tablets for the Learners of DEPED Zamboanga del Sur Division Special Science Classes (CY 2024) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5429953 PBS 24-185 WiFi Network Upgrade of the UP System Deadline29 Jul 2024 5429954 DS-SCHLBLDG-2024-G-REBID Deadline26 Jul 2024 5429957 PBS 24-163A FIREWALL EQUIPMENT AND 3 YEAR SUBSCRIPTION OF FIREWALL SOFTWARE Deadline29 Jul 2024 5429959 24JI0109 – Repair/Maintenance of Ladicha River Revetment 2, Brgy. Ladicha, Malangas, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline29 Jul 2024 5429960 ITB NO. 2024-07-100 BARANGAY ROAD CONCRETING, Brgy. Tawagan, Oras, Eastern Samar Deadline02 Aug 2024 5429962 ITB NO. 2024-07-099 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW CAPITOL BUILDING & INSTALLATION OF OTHER BUILDING ACCESSORIES, Capitol Site, Brgy. Alang-alang, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline02 Aug 2024 5429965 Improvement of Waterworks System at Celing, Antequera, Bohol Deadline30 Jul 2024 5429967 24JI0093 – Reconstruction of Two (2) Units, One (1) - Storey, Two (2) - Classroom School Building at Sta. Maria Elementary School, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline29 Jul 2024 5429971 Procurement of Public Safety Supplies, Tools and Equipment for the PSSD/CSU Deadline31 Jul 2024 5429973 Improvement of Provincial Capitol Building, Capitol Site, Brgy. Asuncion, Maasin City, Southern Leyte Deadline30 Jul 2024 5429975 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Proposed Solar Lighting at Barangay Road of Tuyan, City of Naga, Cebu Deadline29 Jul 2024 5429977 Construction of Provincial Swine Multiplier & Techno Demofarm Facilities (Perimeter Fence & Electric Supply, Guard and Staff House, Warehouse and Road Network) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5429978 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR USE IN THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF CITY/BARANGAY ROADS AND BRIDGES Deadline29 Jul 2024 5429982 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE IN MAYOR A.S. FORTUNA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (019-2024) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5429983 FOODS (PR-2024-9999-1299) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5429985 Medical Supplies for LPH-Bay District Hospital Deadline05 Aug 2024 5429987 ROAD CONCRETING WITH MASONRY DRAINAGE AT ANZA ST., UGAC SUR, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline26 Jul 2024 5429989 UPDATING OF COMPREHENSIVE LAND USE PLAN (CLUP) & ZONING ORDINANCES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF DON SALVADOR BENEDICTO Deadline31 Jul 2024 5430006 Proposed Installation of Thirty (30) Units Solar Streetlights LED Type along Area 4, Rainbow Village, UPS-V, Brgy. San Isidro, Parañaque City Deadline31 Jul 2024 5430028 Proposed Rehabilitation and Improvement of Drainage System along St. Joseph St., Valley 15, Brgy. San Isidro, Parañaque City Deadline31 Jul 2024 5430042 Proposed Construction of One Thousand Eighty Eight (1088) Units, Eight (8) Level Niches/Tomb at Himlayang Palanyag, Brgy. San Dionisio, Parañaque City Deadline31 Jul 2024 5430085 Planting of Tropical Trees at the Sidewalk of Quirino Ave. (both sides) from Las Piñas Boundary to Baclaran, Parañaque City Deadline31 Jul 2024 5430112 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM SCHOOL AND TRAINING CENTER PHASE 3 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5430140 CONCRETING OF ZONE 7 FMR Deadline30 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us