Philippines Tenders - 11 July 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

623 tenders published in Philippines on 11 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 July 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Meters, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Cyber Security, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Meters, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Cyber Security, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5456485 Supply & Delivery of 1 unit Brand New Self Loader with Hydraulic Boom - PGO (295) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5456486 TAKE-OVER PROCUREMENT FOR DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION OF REGIONAL OFFICE WITH TRAINING CENTER UNDER PCA LED HUB Deadline17 Jul 2024 5456561 Implementing the CAREC 2030 Strategy for Sustainable Regional Development (Phase 2)_Communications Specialist Deadline17 Jul 2024 5456562 International CO2 Utilization Expert for PKG A Deadline17 Jul 2024 5456563 Project Manager Deadline17 Jul 2024 5456564 International Hydrogen Expert for PKG B Deadline17 Jul 2024 5456565 TSCFP Knowledge and Communications Management Specialist Deadline17 Jul 2024 5456566 Hiring of External Monitoring Expert (Social Safeguards) Deadline20 Jul 2024 5456567 Project Technical Support Officer 01 (PTSO-1) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5456570 Systems Analyst Deadline17 Jul 2024 5456571 International Carbon Market Expert Deadline17 Jul 2024 5456573 International CO2 Capture Expert for PKG A Deadline17 Jul 2024 5456574 Program to Enhance Capabilities of Sovereign Institutions in the Central and West Asia Region to Introduce Innovative Financing Modalities - Financing and Costing Specialist (Sukuk Deadline17 Jul 2024 5456576 PMU Procurement Specialist Deadline17 Jul 2024 5456577 Narrative database of discretionary fiscal policy interventions (Malaysia) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5456629 Procurement of Tactical Shoes Deadline15 Jul 2024 5456631 Procurement of HAND PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Jul 2024 5456632 Procurement of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline17 Jul 2024 5456633 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Surigao del Norte under ADL no. 2024-05-0701 (Batch 3 - Phase III) Deadline01 Aug 2024 5456635 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5456636 Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) set - 50,000 sets - For the implementation of TUPAD for the Year 2024 (Batch 3) Deadline02 Aug 2024 5456637 Procurement of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline17 Jul 2024 5456638 Procurement of Semi-Expendable Military, Police and Security Equipment Expenses Deadline15 Jul 2024 5456640 Procurement of Semi-Expendable Military, Police and Security Equipment Expenses Deadline15 Jul 2024 5456641 PURCHASED OF BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLE WITH SIDE CAR (PATROL CAR) Deadline18 Jul 2024 5456677 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 388 UNITS MANUAL BP APPARATUS ADULT WITH STETHOSCOPE, ETC. FOR THE TRAINING ON HANDS-ONLY CPR FOR BHW’s Deadline30 Jul 2024 5456678 2024-06-0523 - 14th Cycle SFP implementation for CY 2024-2025 for the Municipality of Calintaan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline19 Jul 2024 5456679 COMPLETION OF BALAY SILANGAN - PHASE ll LOCATED AT BARANGAY HIMAYA, EL SALVADOR CITY Deadline01 Aug 2024 5456680 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF A FULLY INTEGRATED ADMINISTRATIVE SOFTWARE SYSTEM FOR THE PHILIPPINE CENTER FOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT (PCED) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5456681 24L00012 : Installation/Application of Signage – Warning, Advisory and Regulatory Signs, Pavement Markings, and Pedestrian Island along Davao – Cotabato Rd Davao City-Jct. Digo Deadline31 Jul 2024 5456682 24GFK0031-Supply & Delivery of Toner &Waste Toner of Gestetner color copier, DPWH Sor. 1st DEO (3rd Quarter) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5456683 24GFK0030-Supply & Delivery of Toner Printer & Copier Machine for use in the DPWH Sor. 1st DEO (3rd Quarter) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5456684 Purchase of 4 units Lite Ace FX 1.5 Gas Manual Transmission Dual Aircon Deadline13 Aug 2024 5456685 PHILIPPINE COCONUT AUTHORITY R-VI 2024 ON FARM HYBRID SEEDNUT PRODUCTION Deadline31 Jul 2024 5456686 Invitation to Bid for CONSTRUCTION & INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT ALONG NATIONAL ROAD, SESELANGEN, PAITAN AND SUAL-LABRADOR BOUNDARY PORTION Deadline30 Jul 2024 5456687 (DESIGN AND BUILD) Construction and Installation of Boundary Archs at the Major Entry and Exit Points of Cotabato City (Tamontaka MB, Delta Bridge, Tamontaka-2, Quirino Bridge and Deadline30 Jul 2024 5456689 Procurement of Service for the Production of Audio and Videos for African Swine Fever (ASF) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5456690 Supply and Delivery of Biosafety Cabinet Deadline30 Jul 2024 5456691 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL - BEPZ ES BRGY. MALAYA MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline19 Jul 2024 5456692 Installation of two (2) Groundwater Monitoring Wells for the City of Meycauayan, Bulacan Deadline06 Aug 2024 5456693 Procurement of 1 Lot Security Services; PR No. 24-0810 dated March 15, 2024; SN 113b - 2024 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5456774 PURCHASE OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Jul 2024 5456776 Purchase of materials for the installation of satellite internet connection in target Public Schools Deadline18 Jul 2024 5457043 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the Use of Hospital System 1 and 2 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5457046 Construction of Roofing at Fruit Vendor Section, Phase 1 - MO Deadline31 Jul 2024 5457068 Supply and Delivery of Lipa Family Health Cards Deadline31 Jul 2024 5457074 Procurement of Motor Vehicle (Mini Bus) for Bulacan State University (G-2024-45) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5457099 Concreting of Road at Sanitary Landfill - MO Deadline31 Jul 2024 5457105 Construction of Danasan Communal Irrigation System Deadline31 Jul 2024 5457116 Construction of Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert at Sitio Balintang, Barangay Isugod Deadline31 Jul 2024 5457117 Procurement of Ham, Cheese, and Spaghetti Set for Bulacan State University (G-2024-46) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5457118 Construction of Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert at Sitio Marnek, Barangay Aramaywan Deadline31 Jul 2024 5457134 PROPOSED HAZARDOUS WASTE STORAGE BESIDE STP TERMINAL 3, NAIA COMPLEX Deadline31 Jul 2024 5457140 INFRASTRUCTURE WORKS FOR INSTALLATION OF MULTI-HAZARD MONITORING DEVICE FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF ZAMBOANGUITA Deadline29 Jul 2024 5457881 Supply and Delivery of Reagents and Medical Supplies for the use of Kidapawan City Health Office, Drug Testing and Laboratory Section Deadline16 Jul 2024 5457890 LABORATORY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF DRUG TEST OF INDIVIDUALS/ DRUG PERSONALITIES AT SAN JOSE, TARLAC Deadline12 Jul 2024 5457901 RFQ-Annual Random Drug Testing for 2024, Los Baños, Laguna Deadline12 Jul 2024 5458101 Supply and Delivery of Plumbing Materials for QWSS Level III Connections and Transmission Lines Deadline31 Jul 2024 5458102 Supplemental Bid on Supply and Delivery of Insecticide under GAAB 2023 Fund (Rebid) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5458103 CID No. 24I00270: Bridge Program - Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges Jubasan Br. 2 (B00248SM) along Daang Maharlika (SM) (Sn Isidro - Sn Juanico Br) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5458104 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (FMR) located at SIBAYAN, BANSALAN,DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and scope of work and the Green Deadline30 Jul 2024 5458105 Materials for the Construction Basketball Court and Equipment rental Deadline19 Jul 2024 5458106 24BG0120: Organizational Outcome 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Dra Deadline15 Aug 2024 5458107 24BG0090: Organizational Outcome 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities with Deadline15 Aug 2024 5458108 CID No. 24I00266: Asset Preservation - Construction/Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LT) - K0898+604 - K0898+688, Taclo Deadline30 Jul 2024 5458110 SIG PABAC2-017-24 Repair & Maintenance of Tactical Radios (MANET) Deadline01 Aug 2024 5458111 24BG0119: Organizational Outcome 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities with Deadline01 Aug 2024 5458112 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies (Alcohol Swab, Arm Sling, Bionector, Elastic Bandage, Irrigating Syringe, Surgical Gloves ) to Eversley Childs Sanitarium and Genera Deadline30 Jul 2024 5458113 PROCUREMENT OF 1 SEATER AND 2 SEATER WATER BIKE TO BE USED AT DIPANTAN PICNIC AREA AND NATURES PARK Deadline24 Jul 2024 5458114 Supply and Delivery of GENERAL AND SPECIAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline31 Jul 2024 5458116 Supply and Delivery of: Lot 1 – Medical Supplies for Candelaria District Hospital (CDH) Lot 2 – Laboratory Supplies and Regents for Candelaria District Hospital (CDH) Deadline19 Jul 2024 5458117 CID No. 24I00232 (Re-Advertisement): Construction of Rainwater Collection System FY2024, Twenty-Two (22) Vertical Stainless Steel Tank & Four (4) Horizontal Stainless Steel Tank: 1 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5458118 Supply and Delivery of Various Furniture Deadline30 Jul 2024 5458119 Procurement of Various Uniforms for PEATC Employees Deadline02 Aug 2024 5458120 24ME0113 – Concreting of Brgy. Malabod to Kalonbarak, Brgy. Poblacion FMR, Brgy. Malabod and Brgy. Kalonbarak; Malungon, Sarangani Province Deadline30 Jul 2024 5458121 MA-A2M24-092-SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF POWER CONVERTER FOR ENHANCEMENT OF DCS METERING SYSTEM, AG2 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5458122 Supply and Installation of Air-Conditioning Units (Inverter Type) for CDC Buildings and Facilities Deadline31 Jul 2024 5458123 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF VARIOUS FOOD SUPPLIES FOR THE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM OF LGU CAMILING FOR THE DAY CARE CHILDREN OF THE MUNICIPALITY IN THE SPAN OF SIX (6) MONTHS Deadline31 Jul 2024 5458124 24IJ-0090 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING, MATUGINAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. MABULIGON, MATUGINAO, SAMAR Deadline31 Jul 2024 5458125 24IJ-0089 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING, TABAWAN INTEGRATED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. TABAWAN, CALBAYOG CITY, SAMAR Deadline31 Jul 2024 5458126 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter (Plastic) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5458127 Procurement of Medical Supplies (Fast Moving), Pharmacy, BCICH, Baybay City Leyte Deadline30 Jul 2024 5458128 24IJ-0087 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING, RANERA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. RANERA, SAN JORGE, SAMAR Deadline31 Jul 2024 5458129 24IJ-0086 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING, CAGBAYANG INTEGRATED SCHOOL, BRGY. CAGBAYANG, CALBAYOG CITY, SAMAR Deadline31 Jul 2024 5458132 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD & DRAINAGE AT 41 INTERIOR, ILAYA, ALABANG, MUNTINLUPA CITY Deadline30 Jul 2024 5458133 Supply and Delivery of Goods for the Procurement of Learning Tools and Equipment (LTE) for Technical-Vocational Livelihood Deadline30 Jul 2024 5458134 REGION III BATANG EMPOWERED AND RESILIENT TEAM (BERT) CAMP Deadline29 Jul 2024 5458135 CONSTRUCTION OF CORE LOCAL ROAD AT SITIO OTAP, BRGY. CALUNANGAN, MERIDA, LEYTE Deadline30 Jul 2024 5458136 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW PASSENGER VAN WITH A/C (BFP) Deadline25 Jul 2024 5458137 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery, Configuration, Installation and Implementation of a Digitally Secure Payment Analytics and Invoicing System Interfaced to PPA Computerized Sys Deadline07 Aug 2024 5458138 Multi Gas Monitor Deadline29 Jul 2024 5458139 ITB NO. 2024-07-104 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, Brgy. Tangbo, Arteche, Eastern Samar Deadline09 Aug 2024 5458140 Invitation to Bid for WHARF BACKFILL PHASE 4 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5458141 Procurement of Security Services for the PPA,Port Security Cluster-VISAYAS and TMOs/Ports Under Their Respective Jurisdiction(Multi-Year Contract) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5458142 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF BHS DAMPINGAN (NON-BIRTHING) Deadline19 Jul 2024 5458143 PHILIPPINE COCONUT AUTHORITY R-VI 2024 BIOCON LABORATORY BUILDING CONSTRUCTION Deadline31 Jul 2024 5458144 Drilling of One (1) Production Well Deadline29 Jul 2024 5458145 Opening with Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Bato, Gamay, Northern Samar Deadline30 Jul 2024 5458146 Supply and Delivery of Drugs, Medicine and Medical Supplies for use of Different Hospitals of PGOM Deadline05 Aug 2024 5458147 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of Eight (8) sets Tablet Personal Computer with Accessories, as per BSP Terms of Reference and One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of Four (4) units Deadline01 Aug 2024 5458239 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for Fisherfolk Beneficiaries of BARMM under GAA 2023 NFP Funds (Rebid) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5458241 24HH0129 -Construction of 4STY8CL, Pit-os National High School, Cebu City, Cebu Deadline24 Jul 2024 5458245 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AT STA. JOSEFA PIS Deadline31 Jul 2024 5458248 Concrete Paving of Pasau to Pigsag-an Road, Pigsag-an; SN 203 - 2024 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5458249 Road Reblocking of Sitio Camarahan, Pagatpat to Sitio Pahiron, Lumbia; SN 138A - 2024 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5458251 Installation of Solar Lighting System at Purok 2,3,4 &5, Brgy. Malinao, Gabaldon, Nueva Ecija Deadline18 Jul 2024 5458252 CY 2024 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF VARIOUS SCHOOL BUILDING (Short of Award) - Dalupan Elementary School, Don Marcelino, Davao Occidental Deadline23 Jul 2024 5458254 Construction of 1 Unit Alternative Learning System (ALS) Building at Quezon Central School Deadline31 Jul 2024 5458256 IMPROVEMENT OF ELECTRICAL FACILITIES AT TRECE MARTIRES MEMORIAL PARK (PHASE-2) BRGY. AGUADO, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline31 Jul 2024 5458259 PR# 24-1994 Supply and Delivery of 600 bxs. Syphilis and HIV Duo Deadline31 Jul 2024 5458262 IMPROVEMENT OF ADMIN BUILDING AT TRECE MARTIRES MEMORIAL PARK, BRGY. AGUADO, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline31 Jul 2024 5458264 Improvement of Water System, Brgy. Danawan, Surigao City Deadline31 Jul 2024 5458266 Procurement of Training & Certification for the Cybersecurity Operational Building and Certification Program Deadline31 Jul 2024 5458727 IC-Evaluability Assessment of SHIELD Programme for Nationals Only Deadline26 Jul 2024 5458729 National Consultant Tax Research Specialist Deadline25 Jul 2024 5458981 Request for Proposals - Facilities Management Clerical and Administrative Support Services for the World Health Organization Regional Office for the Western Pacific Deadline23 Jul 2024 5459302 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Integration and Commissioning of Video Intercom for Parañaque Toll Plaza of Manila-Cavite Toll Expressway Project (MCTEP) Deadline02 Aug 2024 5459303 Procurement of Brand New Vehicle (Customized Prisoners Van) for Misamis Occidental Provincial Reformatory Jail (MOPRJ) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5459304 Procurement of Rescue Vehicle Deadline30 Jul 2024 5459305 PROCUREMENT OF THE COMMUNICATIONS BOX FOR THE GOVERNMENT EMERGENCY COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEM (GECS)(Rebid) Deadline01 Aug 2024 5459306 Repair and Rehabilitation of Biyabid Barangay Health Station Deadline23 Jul 2024 5459307 BAC 2024-G44 Procurement of Various Reproduction and Printing Services Deadline01 Aug 2024 5459308 Procurement of Hotel Rooms Accommodations, F&B and Other Amenities (VVIP) for Customers and Guests of CF Tagaytay for a period of Two (2) Years Deadline30 Jul 2024 5459309 Construction of Reinforced Concrete Pipe Culvert and Pavement Deadline22 Jul 2024 5459310 CONSTRUCTION, RENOVATION / REFURBISHMENT WORKS OF TRANSCO MINDANAO SATELLITE OFFICE Deadline30 Jul 2024 5459311 2024-06-0519 - 14th Cycle SFP implementation for CY 2024-2025 for the Municipality of Mamburao, Occidental Mindoro Deadline19 Jul 2024 5459312 PBD 24-181 Helium (liquid and gas) Deadline01 Aug 2024 5459313 OPENING WITH CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY PATAG, VILLAREAL, SAMAR Deadline01 Aug 2024 5459314 RE-BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GM CORN SEEDS Deadline29 Jul 2024 5459315 Procurement of Services of an Event Coordinator for Pasigarbo sa Sugbo Festival of Festivals 2024 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5459316 GOODS 2024-054 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ARC DOME CANOPY, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline31 Jul 2024 5459317 PROVISION OF WATER SUPPLY FOR IRRIGATION SYSTEM THRU DRILLING FOR DIFFERENT BARANGAYS Deadline30 Jul 2024 5459318 Public Bidding for Infrastructure Project No. 02-2024- Construction of Additional Patient’s Comfort Rooms & Repair / Rehabilitation of Existing Patient’s Comfort Rooms / Bathro Deadline30 Jul 2024 5459319 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 100 HOURS MANDATORY INSPECTION KIT FOR THE USE OF PCG CESSNA CARAVAN 2081 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5459320 Rehabilitation and Expansion of Water System Deadline30 Jul 2024 5459321 supply & delivery of Various Medical, Dental & laboratory Supplies Deadline30 Jul 2024 5459322 supply, delivery, dismantling & installation of various Airconditioning units Deadline30 Jul 2024 5459323 Procurement and Delivery of Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRs) for Functional Library Hub Deadline05 Aug 2024 5459324 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of School Covered Court at Sta. Cecilia Elementary School, Sta. Cecilia, Aringay, La Union. Deadline01 Aug 2024 5459325 Contract ID No. 24ND0147 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (PAWS Building), City Government of Butuan, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte Deadline30 Jul 2024 5459326 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT WATER TANKER Deadline31 Jul 2024 5459327 Hotel Room Accommodation, Meals, Facilities and Amenities Deadline30 Jul 2024 5459328 PBD 24-173 Various painting supplies and materials Deadline01 Aug 2024 5459329 Rebidding for the Procurement of Computerized Accounting System (CAS) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5459330 CONCRETING OF SERVICE ROAD LEADING TO LGU WAREHOUSE (PHASE II) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5459331 PROVISION OF MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR LIVELIHOOD (DILEEP), CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline31 Jul 2024 5459332 Procurement of Event Management Production Services/Professional Fees for Miss Maasin 2024 (OCM). Deadline31 Jul 2024 5459333 Request for Expression of Interest(REI No.24-43) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5459334 Re-bidding for the Procurement of Electronics Equipment for EPAS Laboratory and Assessment Center for CIT (G-2024-28) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5459335 Supply and Delivery of Reagents for the Use of Hospital System 1 and 2 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5459336 Request for Expression of Interest(REI No.24-42) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5459337 CONSTRUCTION OF CR (MAIN PARK) AT BAGONG TRECE PEOPLE’S PARK, BRGY. LAPIDARIO, TMC Deadline31 Jul 2024 5459339 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental, and Laboratory Supplies for the Use of Hospital System 1 and 2 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5459340 Construction of Suspension Bridge at Sitio Nali, Barangay Panitian Deadline31 Jul 2024 5459389 Concreting of Barangay Road Project Deadline01 Aug 2024 5459390 CONSTRUCTION OF POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM (PWSS) ALLAGUIA, PINUKPUK, KALINGA Deadline24 Jul 2024 5459391 OPENING WITH CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY LAWA AN VILLAREAL, SAMAR Deadline31 Jul 2024 5459393 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2406340 CAT. 32 JANITORIAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline15 Jul 2024 5459394 OPENING WITH CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY SAN ANDRES, VILLAREAL, SAMAR Deadline31 Jul 2024 5459396 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for Municipal Heavy Equipment and Light Vehicles Deadline31 Jul 2024 5459400 IB 2024-43 ONE (1) UNIT MORGUE FREEZER WITH HYDRAULIC LIFTING TROLLEY (HFEP 2024) Deadline01 Aug 2024 5459401 ITB NO. 2024-07-108 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW GOVERNOR’S RESIDENCE BUILDING, Capitol Site, Brgy. Alang-alang, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline09 Aug 2024 5459402 ITB-214 Upgrading/Improvement of Buenavista-Otao Provincial Road, Buenavista, Agusan del Norte Deadline30 Jul 2024 5459403 ITB-213 Repair and Rehabilitation of DICT Nasipit Exchange Building, Brgy. Triangulo, Nasipit, Agusan del Norte Deadline30 Jul 2024 5459404 Furnishing 1 unit Hydraulic Excavator Backhoe for Construction and maintenance use in the Municipality of Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline18 Jul 2024 5459405 Construction of Banga Super Health Center Phase I (Torralba, Banga, Aklan) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5459407 Improvement along Kubo FMR Deadline31 Jul 2024 5459408 purchase of 1 unit van for the office of the secretary to the sangunian Deadline01 Aug 2024 5459409 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline25 Jul 2024 5459410 Construction of Hanging/Footbridge at Sitio Panggaboon, Phase 1, Brgy. Bonifacio Deadline13 Aug 2024 5459411 ITB NO. 2024-07-103 ROAD IMPROVEMENT, BRGYS ALUGAN-STA. CRUZ-BANGON-TABO CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD, Brgy. Tanauan, San Policarpo, Eastern Samar Deadline09 Aug 2024 5459412 Expansion of Libertad Level III Water Supply System Deadline31 Jul 2024 5459413 Procurement of Security Services for PPA, Port Security Cluster - SOUTHERN MINDANAO and TMOs/Ports Under Their Respective Jurisdiction(Multi-Year Contract) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5459414 Procurement of Security Services for the PPA,Port Security Cluster-NORTHERN MINDANAO and TMOs/Ports Under Their Respective Jurisdiction(Multi-Year Contract) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5459415 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 400 CANNED SARDINES (100 PCS/CASE) USE DURING THE CONDUCT OF 7TH NATIONAL SARDINES INDUSTRY CONGRESS ON OCTOBER 23-24, 2024 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5459416 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD (SECTIONAL) AT DABIAK, KZN. Deadline01 Aug 2024 5459417 Procurement of Communication Supplies and Equipment Deadline31 Jul 2024 5459418 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2,000 PIECES LIVE MILKFISH BROODSTOCK USE IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE NATIONAL BANGUS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM (NBDP) FOR CY 2024 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5459420 ITB NO. 2024-07-102 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE 2, Gen. MacArthur Elem School, Brgy. 06, Gen. MacArthur, Eastern Samar Deadline09 Aug 2024 5459421 IMPROVEMENT AND EXPANSION OF POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline02 Aug 2024 5459424 Supply of labor and Materials for the Replacement of LED Ping-Pong Bulbs and Cleaning of Metal hanging Tubes at Delegation Main Lobby Deadline01 Aug 2024 5459426 Opening with Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Guibuangan, Gamay, Northern Samar Deadline30 Jul 2024 5459427 OPENING WITH CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. ARELLANO, BOBON, NORTHERN SAMAR; Deadline31 Jul 2024 5459429 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INORGANIC FERTILIZERS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE FARMERS AFFECTED BY SUPER TYPHOON EGAY AND FALCON UNDER THE HIGH VALUE CROPS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM Deadline31 Jul 2024 5459432 Delivery of various construction materials needed for Road Concreting at Purok Sampaguita, Brgy. Villareal (ITB24-194) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5459433 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Construction of Health Center at Brgy. Sabang, San Jose, Batangas Deadline07 Aug 2024 5459434 CONSTRUCTION OF POBLACION MPB PHASE-I Deadline01 Aug 2024 5459435 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. J.P. LAUREL, BOBON, NORTHERN SAMAR; Deadline31 Jul 2024 5459436 UPGRADING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. SANTANDER; Deadline31 Jul 2024 5459437 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE 3 - BAMBOO BUILDING) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5459438 24HC0116- BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF): CONSTRUCTION OF 3-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING SAN VICENTE NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IN BARANGAY SAN VICENTE NORTE, SAGBAYAN, BOHOL Deadline29 Jul 2024 5459440 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS for the CONSTRCUTION OF DISASTER RESILIENT GARAGE OF MDRRMO JAMINDAN Deadline01 Aug 2024 5459441 IMPROVEMENT OF RURAL HEALTH FACILITIES Deadline22 Jul 2024 5459442 DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR BARANGAY HEALTH PROGRAM CY 2024 UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 40-2024-06-1102 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5459443 Repair/Rehabilitation of Four (4) Classrooms at Jose T. Domingo Sr. Elementary School Deadline31 Jul 2024 5459544 CONSTRUCTION OF STOREROOM, PIPEROOM AND GUARD HOUSE Deadline06 Aug 2024 5459575 3LSSM2024A-141 THE OTHER PROFESSIONAL SERVICES (PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES OF A CERTIFICATION BODY (CB) FOR THE ISO 9001:2015 QUALITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (QMS) CERTIFICATION OF EIGHTEEN Deadline13 Aug 2024 5459576 120 pax Meals and Snacks for 30 days Deadline05 Aug 2024 5459577 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD PROJECT Deadline01 Aug 2024 5459578 STOCKPILING OF RELIEF GOODS FOR DISASTER RESPONSE Deadline30 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us