Philippines Tenders - 15 July 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

589 tenders published in Philippines on 15 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 July 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5469206 Purchase of Dump truck (Brand new) use for Solid Waste Collection of the Municipality of Kalibo, Aklan Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469207 24DB0121 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM -Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services- Construction of Multi-Purpos Deadline02 Aug 2024 5469208 Concreting of Barangay Circumferential Road, Brgy. Danawan, Surigao City Deadline02 Aug 2024 5469209 24DB0118 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM -Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services- Construction of Multi Purpos Deadline02 Aug 2024 5469210 Upgrade of CCIS Hardware Laboratories (Hardware Lab 1, Lab 5, and Lab 7) (Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Audio/ Video Systems and Other Office Furniture/Equipment) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469211 Bidding for the Procurement of Various Furniture and Fixtures Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469212 Procurement of Micronutrient Powder for Garantisadong Pambata Program Deadline01 Aug 2024 5469213 Procurement of Water Meter for New Water Service Connections Deadline22 Jul 2024 5469214 Supply and Delivery of Traffic Cone Deadline16 Jul 2024 5469215 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT AMBULANCE Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469216 23-RIBNFC049 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONSTRUCTION OF SHORE PROTECTION, SITIO MARKET, BRGY. BUTON, HADJI MOHAMMAD AJUL Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469217 Renovation and Improvement of San Isidro Community Complex Located at Guatemala Street, Barangay San Isidro, Makati City Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469218 ICT Equipment for computer laboratory including server and network Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469219 24-RISGARD840 Construction of Road at Brgy. Manarapan – Brgy. Langogan (Phase 2), Kapalawan Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469220 CP DOH-HOSP-MLEGH-23/24 Construction of MLEGH Proposed 7-Storey Building Phase 2 and 3 (Lot) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469221 23-RIBNBR034 Construction of Gubawan Bridge, Ungkaya Pukan Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469222 24DB0096 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Build Deadline02 Aug 2024 5469223 Construction of Public CR Deadline29 Jul 2024 5469224 MPW-BDEO-SDF-RD-01-22 Construction of Tausan-Parola Road Hji. Muhtamad STA 00+000.00 TO STA 01+000.00 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469225 Concreting of Access Road with RCPC Installation at Barangay Mahayag Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469226 MPW-BDEO-SDF-OI-01-22 Improvement of Basilan Government Center Gymsium, Brgy. Sta. Clara, Lamitan City Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469227 WATER PHYSICAL AND CHEMICAL TEST FOR SANITATION AND HYGIENE AWARENESS (MHO) Deadline01 Aug 2024 5469228 Construction of Pathway at Sabang-I Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469229 24-RIBNOI068 Construction Materials to be used in the CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (PHASE 2), UNGKAYA PUKAN Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469230 24-RIBNOI067 Construction Materials to be used in the CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (PHASE 2), TUBURAN Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469231 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for Different Offices of the LGU and attached National Agencies Deadline07 Aug 2024 5469232 Construction of Maluac Farm to Market Road Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469233 Supply and Delivery of Brand-New Smart Electric Scooters Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469234 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF AN EVACUATION CENTER IN BARANGAY DAPAO Deadline29 Jul 2024 5469235 24-RIBNOI062 Construction Materials to be used in the CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (PHASE 2), LANTAWAN Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469239 Supply and Installation of Airconditioning Units at the Upper Floors of Medical Sciences Building (MSB) 8th, 10th and 11th Floor (Rebid) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469240 Supply and Delivery of Vaccine Against Cervical Cancer among Employees Deadline07 Aug 2024 5469241 Makati DRRM Knowledge Portal – Website Development and Domain Subscription Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469242 Supply and Delivery of 50,000 pcs. Custom Thermal Wristband (Additional purchase) to be used for the Kawasan Falls & Canyoneering Entrance Ticket @ Municipality of Badian and Alegr Deadline17 Jul 2024 5469243 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 1,000 pieces Water Meter ½’’ Deadline31 Jul 2024 5469244 RE-BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR SBFP SUPPLIES FOR THE IDENTIFIED BENEFICIARIES FOR SY 2024-2025 FOR LOT 2, LOT 5 AND LOT 9 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5469245 Supply of Motor Vehicle - Governor’s Office Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469246 PROCUREMENT OF FINANCIAL SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE MANUAL DISTRIBUTION OF CASH ASSISTANCE TO BENEFICIARIES OF DSWD's AICS PROGRAM IN REGION III (2nd PUBLIC BIDDING) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469247 Supply of Tent Rentals with Installation - Governor’s Office Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469248 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469249 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE Deadline29 Jul 2024 5469250 Repair, Supply and Installation of Airconditioning System / B-G-2024-288 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469274 24M00259 - Road Widening along Ampatuan - Datu Abdullah Sangki National Road, Ampatuan, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469275 24M00247 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Bugawas, Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469276 24M00226 - Construction of Special Care Complex at Dr. Jorge P. Royeca City Hospital (Phase 1), Barangay Lagao, General Santos City, South Cotabato Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469277 24M00204 - Concreting of Brgy. Campo FMR, Brgy. Campo, Panglat, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469279 24M00145 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure -General Santos City-T'Boli-Surallah Rd - (S01483MN) - K1685+880 K1685+930, K1685+910 - K1685+950, K1685+970 - K1686+030, Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469280 24M00166 - Continuation of the Third Phase Administration Building - Cotabato Foundation College of Science and Technology, CFST Administration Building, Doroluman, Arakan, Cotabat Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469281 24M00164 - Construction of Concrete Revetment, Upstream of Sinawal Bridge, Sinawal River, Barangay Labangal, General Santos City Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469282 ITDI-PB-2024-042-“Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) unit Rotary Evaporator” Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469283 ITDI-PB-2024-040-“Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Two (2) unit Analytical Semi-microbalance” Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469284 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469285 LAGONOY-24-07-006 / Improvement of Emergency Operation Center / Fixtures Deadline23 Jul 2024 5469286 LAGONOY-24-07-005 / Improvement of Emergency Operation Center / Air-conditioning Unit Deadline23 Jul 2024 5469287 24M00078 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building for 1203rd Maneuver Platoon in Makilala, Cotabato Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469288 Procurement of Vitamins & Iron+Folic Tablet for Garantisadong Pambata Project Deadline01 Aug 2024 5469295 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469296 Supply and Delivery of Information and Communication Technology Equipment Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469297 24M00233 - Construction of River Bank Protection (Revetment) along Tamontaka River Kinagatan (River to Lagudungan River Section - Phase III), Cotabato City Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469298 ITDI-PB-2024-041-“Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) unit Ultrasonic Processor” Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469299 24M00117 - Construction of Drainage Structure along Road - Marbel-Makar Rd - K1692+000 - K1692+835, K1693+586 - K1692+827, K1694+414 - K1695+596, Tupi, South Cotabato Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469300 24M00116 - Construction of Drainage Structure along Road - Marbel-Makar Rd -K1686+095 - K1686+312, Tupi, South Cotabato Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469301 24M00096 - Construction of Box Culvert, Barangay Malagap, Banisilan, Cotabato Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469302 ITDI-PB-2024-039-“Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) lot Differential Pressure Manometer System” Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469303 24M00203 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sultan Kudarat State University, Barangay EJC Montilla, Tacurong City, Sultan Kudarat Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469304 ITDI-PB-2024-043-“Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Two (2) lot Mass Flowmeter with accessories” Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469305 LAGONOY-24-07-007 / IT & Audio - Visual Equipment's, Supplies & Materials for Emergency Operation Center Deadline23 Jul 2024 5469356 PROPOSED CONCRETE ROAD AT BRGY. SAN ANTONIO I, SAN PABLO CITY. Deadline22 Jul 2024 5469358 Improvement of Access Road to Sitio Lubog from the Provincial Road Deadline01 Aug 2024 5469359 RFQ No.C-0113-0218-24C, Procurement of Office Furniture Deadline17 Jul 2024 5469360 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. MARANGAS Deadline01 Aug 2024 5469361 PRN 100-PRINTING/VAL NGAYON-GSO-GOODS-2024 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469362 Installation of Solar Powered Pump with AI Satellite Assisted Monitoring System and Construction of Canal System for Rugnan RIS and Masiu CIS Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469363 PRN 098-ID LACE-LSB-GOODS-2024 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469364 PRN 099-PRINTING/VAL GOES DIGITAL BOOKLET-GSO-GOODS-2024 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469365 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY of Diesel for use of LGU Light and Heavy Vehicles (MOOE -2nd Quarter 2024) Deadline18 Jul 2024 5469366 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of LSCC SPIS in Lawig, Lamut, Ifugao in Support to Corn Program Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469367 ONE (1) YEAR LEASE OF HEMODIALYSIS TREATMENT FACILITY Deadline01 Aug 2024 5469368 2024-07-026 CONTINUATION OF ROAD CONCRETING AT PARAISO Deadline13 Aug 2024 5469369 PROCUREMENT OF I UNIT BARANGAY RESPONDER/AMBULANCE Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469370 24F0188G Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469371 Purchase & Delivery of 1 unit 200HP Outboard Motor for CHO Sea Ambulance Deadline13 Aug 2024 5469372 2024-07-005 CONSTRUCTION OF FIRE EXIT STAIRCASE OF ADMIN ANNEX BUILDING (HOSTEL) AND ROOM IMPROVEMENTS DENR RO8 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469373 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building - Cycling Center - Phase 6, Brgy. Kaybagal South, Tagaytay City Deadline02 Aug 2024 5469374 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building - Cycling Center - Phase 5, Brgy. Kaybagal South, Tagaytay City Deadline02 Aug 2024 5469375 Supply and Delivery of Construction and Electrical Supplies in Support to SAAD Program Phase II (2nd Posting) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469376 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE TO BE USED BY THE MUNICIPALITY OF AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline01 Aug 2024 5469377 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION, BARANGAY AGLUPACAN, TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469380 Concreting of Entrance Road at Municipal New Site, Magtanong St., Brgy. Poblacion Deadline01 Aug 2024 5469918 Q-225-24 DESIGN AND BUILD OF ELECTRICAL SUBSTATION AND SECONDARY FEEDER LINES FOR ZPPSU LOT 1 CAMPUS Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469961 Supply and delivery of Eight Hundred (800) Pieces 14 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469962 Operations and Maintenance Management of the Mactan Economic Zone Sewerage Treatment Plant and Water Reclamation Plant (MEZ STP AND WRP) Re-bidding Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469964 PROPOSED UPGRADE ENVIRONMENTAL COMPLIANCE CERTIFICATE OF THE SANITARY LANDFILL TO A RESOURCE RECOVERY FACILITY WITH A CATEGORY 4 CLASSIFICATION IN SAN PABLO CITY. Deadline23 Jul 2024 5469965 Supply and Delivery of Fifteen (15) pcs. Portalets (1.15m x 1.15m x 2.3m) (for use during disaster operations) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469966 CONTRACT ID: 24-03-067 REBID Contract Name: SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF BRAND NEW LAND AMBULANCE WITH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND INSTRUMENTS Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469967 CONTRACT ID: 24-03-093 REBID Contract Name: PROCUREMENT OF ANTI RABIES VACCINE Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469968 REWORK OF SANITARY LANDFILL Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469990 Continuous Development of Eco Waste Center at Barangay Capitangan, Abucay, Bataan Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469991 PURCHASE OF LEDWALL TO BE INSTALLED AT IMUS IMUS SPORTS COMPLEX Deadline22 Jul 2024 5469992 REHABILITATION AND UPGRADING OF PRECISION APPROACH LIGHTINGS AND SEQUENCE FLASHING LIGHTING SYSTEM AT RUNWAY 06-24 Deadline08 Aug 2024 5469993 PBS 24-188 Server for SAIS and UIS Back-up Deadline05 Aug 2024 5469994 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR CT-SCAN MACHINE OF CALOOCAN CITY NORTH MEDICAL CENTER Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469995 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR CT-SCAN MACHINE OF CALOOCAN CITY MEDICAL CENTER Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469996 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF ENDOSCOPY FOR CALOOCAN CITY NORTH MEDICAL CENTER Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469997 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF DENTAL CHAIR FOR CITY HEALTH DEPARTMENT AND UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY Deadline06 Aug 2024 5469998 ITB NO. 2024-07-109 ROAD WIDENING OF CAPITOL SITE CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD, Capitol Site, Brgy. Alang-alang, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline09 Aug 2024 5469999 CONTRACT ID NO. 24 - 07- 207 Contract Name: PROPOSED NEW CONSTRUCTION OF UPPER SICPAO BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline06 Aug 2024 5470000 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of PC Notebooks (Rebidding) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5470001 Supply and Installation of LED Billboard, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline22 Jul 2024 5470002 INSTALLATION OF SHEET PILE AT COLOBONG CREEK, SAN MANUEL, PANGASINAN Deadline22 Jul 2024 5470003 Supply and Delivery of Personalized School Bags (small and big) and Various Schools Supplies for the Local Government Unit of Aurora Isabela Deadline18 Jul 2024 5470004 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF HEAT REJECTION MATERIALS AT SW AND NW PRE-DEPARTURE AREA- TERMINAL 2 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5470005 REPAIR OF DIVERSION WORKS FOR SAN AGUSTIN CIS Deadline23 Jul 2024 5470006 PROCUREMENT OF 485 BOTTLE ACETATED RINGERS SOLUTION 1L AND OTHER ITEMS (LOT BIDDING). Deadline08 Aug 2024 5470007 Supply and Delivery of 40 pcs. Tents (Open Style) and 3 pcs. Collapsible Heavy-Duty Tents (Enclosed Tent with Door) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5470008 Const. of New Repair Bay for Engineering Equipment in Motorpool Cmpd. (Phase 1), Gun-ob, Lapu-lapu City Deadline06 Aug 2024 5470009 Purchase of Mobile Tractor Deadline02 Aug 2024 5470010 EVENTS MANAGEMENT FOR OPENING SALVO BRGY. COUNCIL & PUROK NIGHT, BINIBINING YATI, QUEEN OF YATI AT MASI FESTIVAL 2024 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5470011 PBD OF CONSTRUCTION OF LAKEWOOD SUPER HEALTH CENTER AT POBLACION IN THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline22 Jul 2024 5470012 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT, LUGUS, SULU Deadline06 Aug 2024 5470013 Design and Build of the Proposed 6-Storey(+Basement) of Rogaciano M. Mercado Memorial Hospital at Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline05 Aug 2024 5470014 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS CONTRACT ID NO. 24-01-002 REBID - Contract Name: PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF KAHAYAGAN BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline06 Aug 2024 5470015 PROCUREMENT OF E-CAMPUS LEARNING SYSTEM FOR THE USE OF SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE – CITY OF MALABON Deadline02 Aug 2024 5470016 PR No. 200-2024-004 - Procurement of 2 units heavy duty printer Deadline06 Aug 2024 5470017 8918-23-008) DEVELOPMENT OF GALLERY FOR THE BAGUIO CONVENTION AND CULTURAL CENTER BASEMENT AT BAGUIO CONVENTION CENTER C/O CBAO (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT-TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5470018 9999GG-24-02) A. PROPOSED CITY HALL LOBBY RENOVATION AT CITY HALL, 1011-24-01) B. RENOVATION OF CONFERENCE ROOM AT THE ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE, CITY MAYOR'S OFFICE (NEGOTIATED PROC Deadline23 Jul 2024 5470019 PR No. 100-2024-0962a-q - Procurement of other supplies and materials Deadline06 Aug 2024 5470020 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction/Improvement of Isolation Facility, Mabinay District Hospital Mabinay, Negros Oriental Deadline06 Aug 2024 5470021 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF SPORTS COMPLEX (GRANDSTAND STAGE, BLEACHERS AND ITS FACILITIES) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5470022 CLUSTER 39: CLUSTERED PROJECT OF BARANGAY NATUBLENG-2 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5470023 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARD HATS / HELMETS (PR-2024-9940-0056) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5470026 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION & CONFIGURATION OF SOFTWARE DEFINED UNIFIED SYSTEM FOR STORAGE, COMPUTE, & NETWORKING VIRTUALIZATION WITH ADVANCE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (PR-2024-1011-00 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5470100 Procurement of Solar LED Lights for distribution, Provincewide / B-G-2024-290 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5470333 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline06 Aug 2024 5471135 PURCHASE OF MONOBLOC CHAIR Deadline08 Aug 2024 5472119 Hiring of a Certifying Body for the Recertification of DTI Quality Management System (QMS) to ISO 9001:2015 (Bidding No. 24-028) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5472121 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES - 4Q CY 2024 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5472123 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS Deadline02 Aug 2024 5472126 Supply, Delivery, and Commissioning of GXIV-4-D GeneXpert IV, 4 Modules with Desktop PC, CRN 2024-032 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5472129 PROPOSED REHABILITATION / PURCHASE / IMPROVEMENT OF CCTV WITHIN THE VICINITY OG BARANGAY SAN JUAN TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline08 Aug 2024 5472131 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS(NFP) AND VEGETABLES AND OTHER FOOD COMMODITIES FOR HOT MEALS UNDER THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5472133 Demolition and Development of Police Station, Abucay Plaza at Brgy. Laon, Abucay, Bataan Deadline06 Aug 2024 5472142 Improvement of Road, Sibul Spring Nature Resort at Barangay Gabon, Abucay, Bataan Deadline06 Aug 2024 5472145 8918-21-083) EXPANSION AND COMPLETION OF DAY CARE CENTER (CHILD AND YOUTH DEVELOPMENT CENTER AT MIDDLE QUEZON HILL BARANGAY C/O CBAO (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT-TWO FAILED BIDDINGS) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5472147 Rehabilitation of Fishport at Brgy. Wawa, Abucay, Bataan Deadline06 Aug 2024 5472148 Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Subscription for Security Awareness and Training Platform under ITB No.CB24-04-012CORa-07 Deadline07 Aug 2024 5472150 INVITATION TO BID Procurement of Various ICT Digital Devices for BatStateU ARASOF-Nasugbu Deadline06 Aug 2024 5472152 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 5 units Fork Lift Deadline06 Aug 2024 5472168 8918-24-020) INSTALLATION AND EXPANSION OF SEWERLINES CONNECTION WITHIN THE SEVEN BARANGAYS OF DISTRICT IX-AURORA HILL AT LEONILA HILL (WEST BAYAN PARK) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5472182 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF RESCUE EQUIPMENT AND CCTV SECURITY SYSTEM Deadline29 Jul 2024 5472212 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS (NFP) AND VEGETABLES AND OTHER FOOD COMMODITIES FOR HOT MEALS UNDER THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR Deadline02 Aug 2024 5472241 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF FURNITURES, FIXTURE, OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN Deadline06 Aug 2024 5472248 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE AND ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR ESTABLISHMENT OF SATELLITE BUSINESS ONE STOP SHOP (BOSS) AT SM SANGANDAAN Deadline06 Aug 2024 5472287 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PAMASKONG HANDOG FOR THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN Deadline06 Aug 2024 5472295 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS, MEDICINES AND LABORATORY REAGENTS FOR Deadline06 Aug 2024 5472298 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF CHRISTMAS LANTERN FOR THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN Deadline06 Aug 2024 5472303 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CALOOCAN CITY MEDICAL CENTER Deadline06 Aug 2024 5472308 UPGRADING OF EXISTING SIGNAGES TO NEW LED SIGNAGES WITH ADDITIONAL LED SIGNAGES AT RUNWAY/TAXIWAY (PHASE 2) Deadline08 Aug 2024 5472311 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-07-051 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline05 Aug 2024 5472314 CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS BATCH 1 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5472318 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS AND VEGETABLES AND OTHER FOOD COMMODITIES FOR HOT MEALS UNDER THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5472320 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LABORATORY REAGENTS. Deadline08 Aug 2024 5472323 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5472324 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BRGY. DUNGALO, SAN ILDEFONSO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline05 Aug 2024 5472326 Procurement of Various ICT Equipment Deadline05 Aug 2024 5472909 CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. LONGOS BARANGAY HALL (PHASE IV) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5472910 1 Lot Hiring of Professional Event Organizer for BSP Fin-Ed Congress Deadline06 Aug 2024 5472911 Procurement of CPR Mannequin under IB No. 2024-241 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5472912 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF SUPPLIES, TOOLS AND MATERIALS FOR SHS TVL, INDUSTRIAL ARTS LABORATORY OF AMPARO HIGH SCHOOL Deadline06 Aug 2024 5472913 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF SUPPLIES, TOOLS AND MATERIALS FOR SHS TVL, HOME ECONOMICS OF M.B. ASISTIO SR. HS UNIT 1 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5472914 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CALOOCAN CITY NORTH MEDICAL CENTER Deadline06 Aug 2024 5472915 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF BRANDNEW ELEVATING PLATFORM FOR CALOOCAN CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline06 Aug 2024 5472916 PROCUREMENT OF ONE(1) UNIT GARBAGE TRUCK Deadline22 Jul 2024 5472917 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF BRANDNEW TOW TRUCK FOR CALOOCAN CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline06 Aug 2024 5472918 REBID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR ENHANCED ICT INFRASTRATURE PROJECT FOR DEPED AGUSAN DEL NORTE, DIVISION OFFICE Deadline31 Jul 2024 5472919 Supply and Delivery of Generator Set. Deadline08 Aug 2024 5472920 Supply and Delivery of Fuel and Lubricants for Desilting, Declogging, Dredging, Clearing of Bato Bato Creek (7KM) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5472921 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) sets Photocopy Machine with Scanner and Office Equipment Supplies Deadline05 Aug 2024 5472922 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 150 UNITS WOODEN MOTORIZED BANGKA WITH PAINT AND OUTRIGGER Deadline05 Aug 2024 5473226 Maintenance Services For New Toyota Motor Vehicles Deadline30 Jul 2024 5474384 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 1,000 pieces Water Meter ½’’ Deadline31 Jul 2024 5474861 Loan 4271-PAK: Second Power Transmission Enhancement Investment Program - Tranche 4 Deadline24 Jul 2024 5474862 4207-UZB(COL) – Climate Adaptive Water Resources Management in the Aral Sea Basin Sector Project [CAWRMP-ICW-04-1] Deadline05 Sep 2024 5474948 Improvement of Sibonga Economic Sports Complex (Phase I) Deadline08 Aug 2024 5475028 IMPROVEMENT OF GATEKEEPER’S QUARTERS & EXTENSION OF FTC OF AURORA OFFICE Deadline23 Jul 2024 5475029 Procurement of Food and Venue & Rooms for Training on BASIC FINANCIAL LITERACY And Another Item. Deadline18 Jul 2024 5475030 Cluster 2-Repair & Improvement of Daycare Center at Kauswagan, Bankal Daycare Center IV and Repair & Improvement of Daycare Center at Soong I Daycare Center, Kauswagan, Bankal & M Deadline06 Aug 2024 5475031 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS (NFP) AND VEGETABLES AND OTHER FOOD COMMODITIES Deadline05 Aug 2024 5475032 CONCRETING OF VILLAPAG-ASA CENTRO ROAD AT VILLAPAG-ASA, BANSUD, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline05 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us