Philippines Tenders - 19 July 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

595 tenders published in Philippines on 19 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 July 2024, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Telecom, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Meters, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, GIS/GPS, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Telecom, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Meters, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, GIS/GPS, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5500655 Procurement of Patrol Bike and Safety Helmet for the PNP Parañaque City Police Station Deadline23 Jul 2024 5500657 Supply and Delivery of Patrol Pick up Vehicle Deadline07 Aug 2024 5500659 Supply and Delivery of Spares and Services for the Conduct of Annual Inspection of H800XP Aircraft Deadline07 Aug 2024 5500660 Supply and Delivery of Biometrics and System Unit to be used to authenticate and identify all employee’s attendance of NMIS Central Office Deadline23 Jul 2024 5500662 Re-bidding of Supply, Delivery and Installation of Two-way Radio with Accessories to be used by the City Public and Safety Coordinating Office personnel in the City of San Fernando Deadline13 Aug 2024 5500664 PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIO BASE WITH ANTENNA AND TOWER Deadline26 Jul 2024 5500666 Procurement of 14 units Handheld Radios Deadline30 Jul 2024 5500668 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF TWO-WAY RADIO COMMUNICATION, MDRRMO, Loboc, Bohol Deadline30 Jul 2024 5500669 Supply and Delivery of ID Card Printer for OSAS Deadline23 Jul 2024 5500670 PURCHASE OF TWO-WAY RADIO FOR MDRRMO OPERATION CENTER Deadline22 Jul 2024 5500671 Purchase of Handheld Radio10 units Handheld RadioSpecifications:Analog/Digital Radio dual capacityIP54 rated, channel spacing 12.5khz/0.5ppm Deadline26 Jul 2024 5500672 PROCUREMENT OF SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM WITH POINT TO MULTI-POINT ANTENNA Deadline26 Jul 2024 5500673 Delivery of Icom Radio Deadline22 Jul 2024 5500674 Supply and Delivery of Professional DMR Repeater to be used for the Radios of the City Public Order and Safety Coordinating Office personnel in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline25 Jul 2024 5500675 Supply and Delivery of pwd discount card Deadline23 Jul 2024 5500676 PROCUREMENT OF TWO WAY HANDHELD RADIO FOR THE DIFFERENT BARANGAYS (LOCAL LEGISLATIVE FUND) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5500677 PURCHASE OF PORTABLE RADIO TO BE USED BY THE CITY OF IMUS TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT UNIT (CITMU) IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF PROGRAMS UNDER PEACE & ORDER & PUBLIC SAFETY Deadline02 Aug 2024 5500678 PURCHASE OF Commercial Base Radio Deadline24 Jul 2024 5500679 BRAVO Deadline12 Aug 2024 5500681 STUDENTS IDENTIFCATION CARD, ID LACE,ID JACKET FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline23 Jun 2024 5500682 PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIO BASE WITH ANTENNA AND TOWER Deadline26 Jul 2024 5500684 Printing and Delivery of Postcards,Brochures, and Souvenir Program (LOT Bidding) Deadline26 Jul 2024 5500685 Procurement of Office Consumables (Velum boards) for Printing and Distribution of Report Cards for School Year 2024-2025 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5500686 Supply and Delivery of ID CARD Printer for ID Production of NEMSU Lianga Campus Deadline22 Jul 2024 5500688 Supply of Ammunition for San Jose PNP Deadline22 Jul 2024 5500690 Supply of AMMUNITIONS 9MM Deadline23 Jul 2024 5500692 Procurement of 1 lot Materials (FOR UPGRADING AND REHAB OF WATER METER STAND.) Deadline25 Jul 2024 5500693 Procurement of Boots Tactical Gray for PAF Reservist Deadline07 Aug 2024 5500694 Military & Police Supplies (24-03-702) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5500696 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Gear to be used for the Basic Ropemanship Training Course for Accredited Community Disaster Volunteers (ACDVs Batch 1 & 2) for 2024 in th Deadline25 Jul 2024 5500697 Purchase of One (1) unit Drone with various specifications for the use of City Planning and Development Office, City of Talisay Deadline22 Jul 2024 5500698 PROCUREMENT OF MILITARY, POLICE, AND TRAFFIC SUPPLIES - 3Q CY 2024 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5500699 Procurement of drone for MDRRMO Deadline26 Jul 2024 5500700 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5 PCS BRASS WATER METER 2 WITH TAILPIECE AND GASKET Deadline25 Jul 2024 5500701 Procurement of Drone for use to capture the vantage point of projects for documention Deadline22 Jul 2024 5500702 Procurement of Drone-Menro Deadline30 Jul 2024 5500747 Supply of Newborn Screening Blood Collection Card with Customized Printed Form Deadline12 Aug 2024 5500749 Procurement of Overhauling Parts for M113A2 for AMBn, Armor Div, PA Amounting PhP802,410.00 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5500750 One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Clutch Kits for F550 and F750 Armored Vehicles, as per BSP Technical Specifications Deadline25 Jul 2024 5500790 PROCUREMENT OF EMERGENCY EQUIPMENT, SUPPLIES, AND MATERIALS FOR SDO-ABRA AND SCHOOLS WITH CRITICAL HAZARD EXPOSURE AND VULNERABILITY RECORD Deadline06 Aug 2024 5501367 Procurement of Hospital Supplies (Medical, Dental and Laboratory) for use of Romblon District Hospital, Romblon, Romblon Deadline07 Aug 2024 5501368 Procurement of Hospital Equipment for the use of Provincial Health Office Active Field Tuberculosis Case Finding, Province of Romblon Deadline07 Aug 2024 5501369 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS LIGHT AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Aug 2024 5501370 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES/OTHER SUPPLIES (3RD QUARTER) BASED ON CONSOLIDATED ANNUAL PROCUREMENT PLAN FOR THE YEAR 2024 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5501371 Construction of Open Drainage Canal at Sitio 2, Masagana, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Aug 2024 5501374 B20243088 - Procurement of Medical Supplies for the consumption of three (3) Davao del Norte Hospitals (NEGO-BID) Deadline25 Jul 2024 5501375 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PIPES FOR WATER CONNECTION AND DISTRIBUTION Deadline13 Aug 2024 5501777 Procurement of One (1) Lot Polarizing Microscope (with Camera and Computer) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5501780 Improvement of 143rd Coy La Union PPO Club House Building Deadline06 Aug 2024 5501782 BIDDING (Android TV) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5501783 PB-08-13-24 Procurement of Consolidated Portland Cement (11,098 bags) for various projects within Tagum City (11 PR's ) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5501784 Procurement of One (1) Lot Portable Gamma-Ray Spectrometer Deadline14 Aug 2024 5501786 24-047-07 BRAVO " SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 6.6A PREFOCUS HALOGEN AFLS BULBS FOR VARIOUS AIRPORTS" Deadline09 Aug 2024 5501787 Construction of School Building in San Fernando Integrated School, Barangay San Fernando, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline26 Jul 2024 5501789 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline06 Aug 2024 5501790 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline26 Jul 2024 5501791 Rehabilitation of Roads and Drainage Improvement Deadline26 Jul 2024 5501793 Seminar on Disaster Risk Management and Capability Building Deadline26 Jul 2024 5501794 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR 24-03-0429 / AUTODESK ARCHITECTURE ENGINEERING AND CONSTRUCTION (AEC) AND SUBSCRIPTION OF STAAD PRO Deadline07 Aug 2024 5501795 Improvement of Barangay Hall Deadline26 Jul 2024 5501799 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline13 Aug 2024 5501807 Procurement of Service for Security Infrastructure Upgrade and Maintenance for DDB Deadline07 Aug 2024 5501808 RFQ ID cards Deadline25 Jul 2024 5501812 MG-A5M24-043 AG5 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW WAREHOUSE Deadline08 Aug 2024 5501814 PURCHASE OF GENERATOR SET – MALVAR MUNICIPAL BLDG. AT SAN PIOQUINTO MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline06 Aug 2024 5501815 2024-061 CONSTRUCTION OF CITY SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE AND CITY YOUTH DEVELOPMENT OFFICE BUILDING, BATANGAS CITY Deadline13 Aug 2024 5501816 CONCRETING OF SAN ISIDRO (SITIO CAPIRICOHAN)- SAN JOSE ROAD Deadline05 Aug 2024 5501817 Procurement of Hospital Equipment for the use of Operating Room of Level 1 Hospitals, Province of Romblon Deadline07 Aug 2024 5501831 Procurement of Hospital Equipment for the use of Clinical Wards in Hospitals and Infirmaries, Province of Romblon Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502265 Mattress Foam Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502266 INFRA-IMPROVEMENT OF GENERAL PACIANO PARK (REHABILITATION OF LOS BANOS HEALTH SPA) BRGY. BAYBAYIN, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline08 Aug 2024 5502268 Decal Verification and Vehicle Tracking System Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502269 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for the Use of Ospital ng Lipa (Hospital System 1) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5502270 IT Requirements Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502271 Spares and Services for the Conduct of Annual Inspection of H800XP Aircraft Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502272 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the Use of City Health Office Deadline12 Aug 2024 5502273 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for the Use of the City Health Office Deadline12 Aug 2024 5502274 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for the Supplemental Feeding Program Deadline12 Aug 2024 5502275 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR CNAHS USE UEP MAIN CAMPUS Deadline09 Aug 2024 5502276 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES OF THIRTEEN (13) PRIVATE BLU GUARDS TO BE DETAILED AT THE SEVEN (7) COLLEGES OF THE CAMPUS Deadline09 Aug 2024 5502278 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LEARNING TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT - SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS EQUIPMENT (LTE-SME) FOR DEPED-CAR Deadline08 Aug 2024 5502279 One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies (Bubble CPAP Consumables) to Eversley Childs Sanitarium and General Hospital Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502280 REHABILITATION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD OF BRGY. GINULGAN Deadline08 Aug 2024 5502281 Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Alintutuan Creek along Brgy. San Vicente, Laur, Nueva Ecija (Re-Bid) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5502282 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) YEAR SUBSCRIPTION TO A TOURISM MARKET RESEARCH DATABASE (2nd Posting) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5502283 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR COLLEGE OF MEDICINE USE UEP MAIN CAMPUS Deadline09 Aug 2024 5502284 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT FOR CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502285 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment – Lot A Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502286 CONSTRUCTION AND COMPLETION OF MRH MEDICAL CENTER WARDS AND DEPARTMENTS (DESIGN AND BUILD SCHEME) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5502287 Other Land Improvement for Green Administration Building, Phase III DMMMSU-CA, Raois, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline09 Aug 2024 5502289 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment – Lot B Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502290 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicles – Lot B Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502291 Construction of Batiangan Circumferential Road (Phase II) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5502292 Procurement & Delivery of 1 unit Rescue-Disaster Equipment/Vehicle for Disaster Response and Rescue Activities-VAN Deadline12 Aug 2024 5502293 Improvement of Poblacion-Tapao Road Deadline06 Aug 2024 5502294 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (Public Bidding Number 2024-019) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5502295 24-RIMNFC361: Rehabilitation/Construction of Riverbank Protection, Matuber Bridge (North Side), Brgy. Matuber, Datu Blah Sinsuat Deadline14 Aug 2024 5502296 24-RIMNRD331: Construction of Road at Sitio Macarimbang - Brgy. Cotongan (Phase 2), Bongo Island, Parang Deadline14 Aug 2024 5502297 Supply and Delivery of Patrol Pick up Vehicle Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502298 Improvement of Road going to Lubnac ES (Phase II) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5502299 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502300 24-RIMNRD314: Construction of Road at Bayanga Proper - Sitio Luging, Brgy. Bayanga Norte, Matanog Deadline14 Aug 2024 5502301 SECURITY SERVICE FOR CLUB INTRAMUROS GOLF COURSE FOR (3) THREE YEARS AS PER PR NO. 24-07-0409 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5502302 Software For ETRACS PLUG-IN: One Stop Shop For Construction Permits (OSCP) System - MTO Deadline29 Jul 2024 5502303 invitation to bid for the Proposed Construction/ Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Various Infrastructure Projects under Cluster Infra-07-009-2024, Legazpi City Deadline06 Aug 2024 5502304 Construction of Drainage Canal and Other Flood Control Facilities at Flood Prone Areas at Brgy. Bangan, Botolan, Zambales Deadline30 Jul 2024 5502305 Supply and Delivery of Twenty-Two (22) units High-End Personal Computer (PC) Laptops Deadline08 Aug 2024 5502306 PB INFRA 24-077, CONSTRUCTION OF 4 CL SB AT GUILING HS, Brgy. Guiling, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline12 Aug 2024 5502307 PB INFRA 24-072, CONSTRUCTION OF 3CL SB AT BUENA VIDA HS, Buena Vida, Makilala, Cotabato Deadline12 Aug 2024 5502308 PB INFRA 24-071, CONSTRUCTION OF 2 CL SB AT DALLAG ES SCHOOL, Dallag, Arakan, Cotabato Deadline12 Aug 2024 5502317 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502319 24-RIMNRD314: Construction of Road at Bayanga Proper - Sitio Luging, Brgy. Bayanga Norte, Matanog Deadline14 Aug 2024 5502321 Improvement of Road going to Lubnac ES (Phase II) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5502322 Purchase of1 unit Vehicle-Disaster Equipment/Vehicle for Disaster Response and Rescue Activities-Van Deadline26 Jul 2024 5502323 Green Admin - Perimeter Fence, DMMMSU-CA, Raois, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline09 Aug 2024 5502324 PROCUREMENT OF 100 HEADS PIGLETS Deadline09 Aug 2024 5502325 Lot Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Operating Room and Delivery Room Scheduling System Integrated with Existing Electronic Health Record and Queuing Deadline09 Aug 2024 5502326 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Road at Queens Anne St., Antipolo Valley Subd., Brgy. Mambugan, Antipolo City Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502327 LOT 3 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOX OF NUTRIPACKS FOR 5 MONTHS FOR 3rd CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502328 Food to be served for Various Activities Deadline08 Aug 2024 5502329 24-RIMNRD331: Construction of Road at Sitio Macarimbang - Brgy. Cotongan (Phase 2), Bongo Island, Parang Deadline14 Aug 2024 5502331 Supply and Delivery of Marching Band and Instrument of NIF-NCR Deadline08 Aug 2024 5502332 PB 24-07-028 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW 6-WHEELER TRUCK Deadline08 Aug 2024 5502333 Concreting of Alleys at Sunrise Hilltop Village, Purok 6 Zone 8, Brgy. Cupang, Antipolo City Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502334 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED REHABILITATION/REPAIR OF METRO ARGAO DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT JUAN LUNA ST., MJ CUENCO ST., DR. T.S. KINTANAR ST., & LAKANDULA ST. Deadline13 Aug 2024 5502335 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL INPUTS Deadline09 Aug 2024 5502336 24GGQ016 (Rebid) – Procurement of Fuels, Motor Oil and Kerosene for use of Service Vehicles, Heavy Equipment, Grass Cutters and Special Equipment assigned at the Maintenance Sect Deadline09 Aug 2024 5502337 Construction of Covered Court at Brgy. Bagong Nayon, Antipolo City Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502338 24CW-GSC-048 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE TRUNKLINE AT BARANGAY FATIMA, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502339 PROCUREMENT OF CHICKEN& GOAT FEEDS Deadline09 Aug 2024 5502340 24GEG0016-Supply and Delivery of various Information Technology Spare Parts, Facilities and Supplies of DPWH - Palawan 3rd DEO, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502341 MTWD-PB 24-07-029 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS, LABOR AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE DRILLING, CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT OF ONE (1) PILOT TEST/ PRODUCTION WELL NO. 2 AT NAMABBALAN NORTE, TUGUEGAR Deadline08 Aug 2024 5502342 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Upgrading and Configuration of Hospital Programmable Network Switches Deadline12 Aug 2024 5502343 24GLI0019 (PR No. 2024-07-081 dated 7/11/2024) Supply and Deliver of Laboratory Equipment, Supplies & Materials for use in Quality Assurance Section, Office of the District Enginee Deadline13 Aug 2024 5502344 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MANIGPO DIVERSION DAM Deadline09 Aug 2024 5502345 141,900 ltrs Gasoline, etc Deadline12 Aug 2024 5502346 24EG0099-Repair of 5 Classrooms at Sta. Cruz Elementary School, Barangay Sta. Cruz, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502347 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Aug 2024 5502348 RFP-R4-INFRA2024-07-020 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT HEALTH CENTER LOCATED IN SARIAYA RESIDENCES, BRGY. JANAGDONG 1, SARIAYA, QUEZON Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502349 24GFI0005 Purchase of IT Equipment & Supplies, Office Equipment and Office Furniture for DPWH Office, Masbate 2ND DEO, Masbate City. Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502350 RFP-R4-INFRA 2024-07-018 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT TRICYCLE TERMINAL (10m x 6m) and MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY LOCATED IN SARIAYA RESIDENCES, BRGY. JANAGDONG 1, SARIAYA, QUEZON Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502351 24J00145 - Sipag - Flood Mitigation Structures - Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Water Treatment Plant Facility with Floodgate & Pumping St Deadline08 Aug 2024 5502352 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MILKFISH COMMERCIAL FEEDS FOR 4 UNITS HDPE FISH CAGES IN ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR USE IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF AQUACULTURE AND MARICULTURE EXPANSION AND INVIGORATIO Deadline08 Aug 2024 5502353 RFP-R4-INFRA2024-07-017 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT TALIPAPA LOCATED IN SARIAYA RESIDENCES, BRGY. JANAGDONG I, SARIAYA, QUEZON Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502354 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS (NFP) FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) IMPLEMENTATION SY 2024-2025 (RE-BID) Deadline26 Jul 2024 5502355 Purchase of Vaccine Rabies Chick Embryo Cell for the use of Orani District Hospital from MAIP Program Deadline24 Jul 2024 5502356 RFP-R4-INFRA2024-07-014 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT HEALTH CENTER LOCATED IN BANAHAW VIEW RESIDENCES, BRGY. MASALUKOT II, CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502357 Construction of Motorpool Buildings at NTRA, Taugtog, Botolan, Zambales Deadline30 Jul 2024 5502358 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES Deadline22 Aug 2024 5502359 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (Public Bidding Number 2024-019) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5502360 Procurement of Meals & Snacks for 77th Founding Anniversary different activities Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502361 CONSTRUCTION OF A SCHOOL BUILDING AT TABIO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, TABIO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET Deadline13 Aug 2024 5502362 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY SUGBAY UNO ROAD SECTION Deadline26 Jul 2024 5502363 PROCUREMENT OF A CONSULTING FIRM FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING NEEDS ASSESSMENT (TNA) AND DEVELOPMENT OF CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT PLAN AND TRAINING MODULES FOR THE ABS PROJECT Deadline31 Jul 2024 5502365 PURCHASE OF GAS & OIL Deadline26 Jul 2024 5502366 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline14 Aug 2024 5502367 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for Roofing of Municipal Hall Deadline06 Aug 2024 5502368 Design & Build for the Construction of Warehouse with APCO-PDI Office Building Deadline09 Aug 2024 5502369 CONSTRUCTION OF GYMNASIUM (PHASE-III) @ BRGY. EMILLIANA Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502370 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BACKHOE Deadline12 Aug 2024 5502371 PROVISION OF RENEWABLE-BASED ELECTRIFICATION AT BRGY. SAN RAMON Deadline08 Aug 2024 5502372 3LSSM2024A-212 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline13 Aug 2024 5502375 Continuation of Construction of the College of Medicine Building, Phase II (Establishment and/or Support to the College of Medicine), DMMMSU-SLUC, Agoo, La Union Deadline09 Aug 2024 5502376 Improvement of Road With Drainage Canal Infront of the Public Cemetery, Sitio Kalakad, Barangay Inarawan, Antipolo City Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502397 Procurement of Basic Rescue Equipment for Emergency Response -MDRRMO Deadline08 Aug 2024 5502399 Concreting of Narra Ave. (4.8m) (from Everlasting - Dima Dalid St.) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5502404 Pre-qualification are invited for Trade and transport facilitation country specialist - prc Deadline19 Jul 2024 5502405 COMPLETION OF COMMERCIAL BUILDING AT SAN VICENTE Deadline16 Aug 2024 5502406 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE AND CONCRETING OF SHOULDER (FROM RHU, PORTION OF QUEZON AND USMAN ST.)PHASE II Deadline08 Aug 2024 5502407 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment – MISO (Re-bid) Deadline09 Aug 2024 5502408 GOODS-PB-2024-082 PURCHASE OF VEST WITH PRINT FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DIFFERENT BARANGAY ASSOCIATIONS FOR DIFFERENT ACTIVITIES OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline26 Jul 2024 5502409 CONSTRUCTION OF DRY GOODS BUILDING ( Phase III ) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5502410 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FERTILIZERS AND CHEMICALS Deadline09 Aug 2024 5502411 3LSSM2024A-211 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline13 Aug 2024 5502412 PROVISION OF RENEWABLE-BASED ELECTRIFICATION AT BRGY. INANAHAWAN Deadline08 Aug 2024 5502413 3LSSM2024A-210 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline13 Aug 2024 5502414 24PG0072 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Nayon, River Sta. 12+350 – Sta. 13+200, (Left Side) Nayon, Lamut, Ifugao Deadline08 Aug 2024 5502415 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED ROAD CONCRETING-CEMETERY ACCESS ROAD PHASE II, CENTRO 1, SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline29 Jul 2024 5502416 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FACILITY FOR BIOSECURITY DMLRRS, DEL MONTE, TALACOGON, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline09 Aug 2024 5502417 Supply and Delivery of Immunoassay Analyzer Deadline12 Aug 2024 5502418 CONSTRUCTION OF REINFORCED CONCRETE CANAL WITH COVER AND CROSS DRAINAGE (Sitio Birhen sa Carmen, Highway, Baliwagan, Balamban Cebu) Materials Only Deadline26 Jul 2024 5502419 UPLB-I-043-08-24 Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline12 Aug 2024 5502420 Construction of 3-storey 9-classroom School Building at Centro De Naic National High School, Naic, Cavite Deadline08 Aug 2024 5502421 GOODS-PB-2024-083- PURCHASE OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES USE OF MEDICARE HOSPITAL OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline26 Jul 2024 5502422 Concreting of Municipal Road with Drainage Canal at Magsaysay St., Vira & Bantug, Roxas, Isabela Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502423 ESTABLISHMENT OF WATER TREATMENT FACILITY AT DEL MONTE LOWLAND RAINFED RESEARCH STATION, TALACOGON, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline09 Aug 2024 5502424 CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER PHASE I (Proper Brgy. Liki,Balamban Cebu) Materials Only Deadline26 Jul 2024 5502425 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT ALONG GUIWENG - NAWAL FMR, ABIANG, ATOK Deadline13 Aug 2024 5502426 RESTORATION OF CCTV COMMAND CENTER AND NETWORK Deadline08 Aug 2024 5502427 Invitation to Bid - SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WAREHOUSE IN SIOCON, ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE (PHilMech-Infra-24-07-14) Deadline09 Aug 2024 5502428 3LSSM2024A-202 Office Supplies Deadline13 Aug 2024 5502429 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT DEL MONTE RESEARCH STATION, TALACOGON, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline09 Aug 2024 5502430 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS FOR SBFP AND MEDICAL OFFICE - REBID Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502431 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT 2-CL SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline31 Jul 2024 5502432 Concreting of Municipal Road with Drainage Canal at Bernabe St., Rizal, Roxas, Isabela Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502433 ROAD CONSTRUCTION FROM PO.6 TO MARINAO AT BRGY. INOGBONG Deadline08 Aug 2024 5502434 1 unit Brand New Boom Truck Deadline13 Aug 2024 5502435 24KI0094: Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Road - Jimenez Old Route - K1724+(-862) - K1724+014 Deadline09 Aug 2024 5502436 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE EXPANSION&IMP.OF THE MUN. PORT OF ROXAS INC. CONST. OF ONE(1)STOREY PASSENGER TERMINAL BLDG(DESIGN&BUILD) FOR PORT OFFICE WITH PR#2024-GF-07-533 AND ABC O Deadline07 Aug 2024 5502437 3LSSM2024A-209 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline13 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us