Philippines Tenders - 23 July 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

544 tenders published in Philippines on 23 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 July 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Research & Development, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Research & Development, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5520252 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY. NAGPAN, MALUNGON Deadline13 Aug 2024 5520253 Repair, Renovation and Rehabilitation of SAN PABLO HEALTH CENTER located at St. Peter Street, Maricaban, Pasay City Deadline15 Aug 2024 5520254 Contract Reference No. 2024-013 GOODS “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS FOR NETWORK, TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES AND INFORMATION SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT” Deadline12 Aug 2024 5520255 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 3rd Qtr 2024 requirement of the Enhancing and Maintaining Immunity in Response to Emerging and Re-Emerging Di Deadline15 Aug 2024 5520256 Establishment of 4 units Solar Powered Irrigation System under Organic Agriculture Program CY 2024 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5520257 15. Supply and delivery of One (1) unit of Emergency Response Vehicle – Pick Up for the provision of assistance during emergency and disaster operation of the PSWDO. Deadline13 Aug 2024 5520258 FOD-NU-24-2011:SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) UNIT GREENHOUSE WITH HYDROPHONICS SYSTEM IN DAUIS, BOHOL Deadline12 Aug 2024 5520259 13. Purchase of Five (5) units of Laptop and Forty (40) Computer Sets with Printer-Desktop-All-in-One PC Desktop for office use of Provincial Health Office – Proper. Deadline13 Aug 2024 5520260 Supply, delivery, installation and commissioning of Smart Policing for the Pasay City Police Deadline15 Aug 2024 5520261 PURCHASE OF UNIT PICK-UP MOTOR VEHICLE/I.T.B-2024-02 Deadline14 Aug 2024 5520262 Supply and Delivery of 2 units Hauling Truck Deadline15 Aug 2024 5520263 Construction of MDRRM Storage Room at Brgy. San Juan North, Cabiao, Nueva Ecija Deadline12 Aug 2024 5520264 Construction of Tire Paths (Two Lanes) Package 1 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5520265 Road Concreting (Road Concreting L=79.50m, W=5.00, Thk=0.20m) at Purok 2, Brgy. Mateo, Kidapawan City Deadline13 Aug 2024 5520270 supply & delivery of Wall & Ceiling Acoustic Treatment Deadline13 Aug 2024 5520281 supply & delivery of Meals & Snacks Deadline13 Aug 2024 5520282 supply & delivery of School Shoes Deadline13 Aug 2024 5520283 Improvement/Rehabilitation of the Ilocos Norte Youth Development Office at Centennial Arena, Laoag City, Ilocos Norte Deadline12 Aug 2024 5520305 24GP0068 (Two-Failed Bidding) - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom Building in San Rafael Elementary School, Brgy. San Rafael, Dumalag, Capiz Deadline13 Aug 2024 5520306 Supply, Delivery, and Complete Installation of 182 Units Solar Powered Street Lights, LED Lamp Type at Least 300 Watts, Heavy Duty Industrial Grade Outdoor Type; Waterproof Protect Deadline13 Aug 2024 5520307 Supply, Delivery, Installation & Commissioning of Rain Water Collection Tank, Pressurization System for Flushing and Re-piping Works for SPORI Bldg. Deadline13 Aug 2024 5520308 REHABILITATION OF ROADS AND BRIDGES(3RD QUARTER & 4TH QUARTER) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5520311 5,500 tab Amlodipine 10mg tab. etc Deadline12 Aug 2024 5520312 PB INFRA 24-082, COMPLETION OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT LIBUNGAN NHS, Libungan, Cotabato Deadline14 Aug 2024 5520313 PB INFRA 24-080, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT JP LAUREL ST., Brgy. Balogo, Pigcawayan, Cotabato Deadline14 Aug 2024 5520314 24MI0096 - RAINWATER COLLECTION IN PUBLIC FACILITIES Deadline12 Aug 2024 5520315 24FB0205: OO2 - Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems Construc Deadline13 Aug 2024 5520316 One (1) Year Preventive Maintenance Services and Plant Operation Services for SPMC Oxygen Generating Plant Deadline13 Aug 2024 5520317 CONTRACT ID: 24-07-213 = PROCUREMENT OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY Deadline13 Aug 2024 5520318 TADIAN VARIOUS PROJECTS 2024-12 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5520319 Procurement of Information Technology under P.R Nos. 2335-2024 (City Legislative Management Department (Continuing),etc. -1 Lot. Deadline12 Aug 2024 5520320 Food and Accommodation to be used for Bureau of Plant Industry's Group Dynamics 2024 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5520321 1 LOT PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT - CAPEX FOR CY 2024 Deadline13 Aug 2024 5520322 REBIDDING OF PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ONION COLD STORAGE AT BRGY. NALSIAN NORTE, BAYAMBANG, PANGASINAN Deadline12 Aug 2024 5520323 Invitation to Bid for Mechanical Assessment, Design including Construction/Repair/Improvement/Upgrading/Establishment of (1) Automatic Fire Suppression System; (2) Additional Slab Deadline12 Aug 2024 5520324 24GM0012 - PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR USE OF DREDGING OPERATION OF DPWH CUTTER SUCTION DREDGE 18-01 (SDB-18-1) AND TENDER MINDANAO II (S-24) STATIONED AT BUCANA, RIO GRANDE DE MINDANA Deadline13 Aug 2024 5520326 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE (Utility Vehicle - Van) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5520327 Procurement of Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline12 Aug 2024 5520329 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PHO Deadline13 Aug 2024 5520330 24GH00015; P.R. # 2024-07-0301 dtd. 07-18-2024 – Procurement of Meals and Venue good for one hundred fifty (150) pax for the conduct of the Cascading under JICA Grant-Technical C Deadline12 Aug 2024 5520331 PURCHASE OF DIESEL Deadline12 Aug 2024 5520332 Procurement of Three-wheeler Cargo Type Motorcycle for Various Barangays, PB-GOODS-PR No. 2024-171&179 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5520333 Upgrading of One Lane Local Access Road @ Brgy. Polot Mobo, Masbate Deadline12 Aug 2024 5520334 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLE (SERVICE VEHICLE-BRAND NEW VAN) FOR THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR Deadline12 Aug 2024 5520335 Completion of Eye Care Facility at New Siquijor Provincial Hospital, Caipilan, Siquijor, Siquijor Deadline12 Aug 2024 5520336 Repair and Rehabilitation of Coastal Monitoring and Disaster Operation Center Deadline13 Aug 2024 5520340 Supplies and Delivery of PA System Deadline30 Jul 2024 5520341 S1-SPS24-001 - Supply, Delivery and Test of Electrical Testing Equipment Deadline13 Aug 2024 5520342 24FB0204: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities -Rehabilitation of Daraga Deadline13 Aug 2024 5520343 Supply and Delivery of Drugs, Medicines and Medical/Dental Supplies Deadline09 Aug 2024 5520344 Delivery of Various Office Equipment for CEO use (NPPB 24-A-0119 re-ad) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5520345 REHABILITATION OF CANALS AND LATERALS, NAGUILIAN PUBLIC MARKET, ORTIZ, NAGUILIAN, LA UNION. Deadline01 Aug 2024 5520346 24FB0203: CLUSTER 10 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the Nationa Deadline13 Aug 2024 5520347 Supply and Delivery of Desktop and Laptop Computers Deadline12 Aug 2024 5520348 ROAD REBLOCKING (PARKE AREA AND PEDROZA ST.) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5520349 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines, PB-GOODS-PR No. 2024-0856 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5520350 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT MEALS, SNACKS AND ACCOMMODATION FOR PDRRMD Deadline13 Aug 2024 5520351 REHABILITATION OF 2 UNITS POULTRY HOUSING Deadline15 Aug 2024 5520352 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION AT BARANGAY ATOK, FLORA, APAYAO Deadline12 Aug 2024 5520353 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLES OF PTC SURALLAH Deadline12 Aug 2024 5520354 OCM-24-AAS2-0984 - SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM FOR QCX MUSEUM BUILDING Deadline13 Aug 2024 5520355 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Roads, Livelihood Centers, Municipal and Barangay Roads - Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading of Farm t Deadline12 Aug 2024 5520375 Software Engineer Deadline29 Jul 2024 5520377 Communications Specialist Deadline29 Jul 2024 5520378 Development of Project Management Information System Deadline21 Aug 2024 5520380 Developing Local Currency Bond Markets for a Sustainable Future (Economics and Finance Editor) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5520381 Water Supply and Sanitation Specialist Deadline29 Jul 2024 5520382 Lead Software Architect Deadline29 Jul 2024 5520383 Developing Local Currency Bond Markets for a Sustainable Future (System and Website database developer) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5520384 Developing Local Currency Bond Markets for a Sustainable Future (Website Developer and Administrator) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5520385 Financial Expert Deadline29 Jul 2024 5520386 Project Implementation Assistance Consultancy Services Deadline21 Aug 2024 5520387 Developing Local Currency Bond Markets for a Sustainable Future (Graphic/Multimedia Designer and Developer) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5520388 Firm - Consulting Deadline13 Aug 2024 5520389 Software Engineer Deadline29 Jul 2024 5520391 Climate Change Adaptation Expert (Palau) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5520392 UI/UX Engineer Deadline29 Jul 2024 5520393 Regional Coordinator / Energy Specialist Deadline29 Jul 2024 5520394 Senior Urban Environment Specialist Deadline29 Jul 2024 5520396 Research on High-Quality Development in the People's Republic of China Deadline29 Jul 2024 5520397 Stakeholder Engagement and Partnership Management Specialist Deadline29 Jul 2024 5520398 FOD-NU-24-2010: SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) UNIT GREENHOUSE WITH HYDROPHONICS SYSTEM IN TANJAY CITY, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline12 Aug 2024 5520399 QCDRRMO-24-VEHICLES-0963 RESCUE PICK-UP Deadline13 Aug 2024 5520404 Research Analyst (Digital Economy for Georgia) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5521087 CONSTRUCTION OF SYNOPTIC STATION BUILDING, OBSERVER'S QUARTERS, POWERHOUSE, PERIMETER FENCE, GATE & SIGNAGE AT PAGADIAN CITY, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR TWO FAI Deadline13 Aug 2024 5521088 24JI0095 – Repair/Rehabilitation of Various School Building #5, #6, #7, Balangao Elementary School, Balangao, Diplahan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline12 Aug 2024 5521093 24JI0096 – Repair/Rehabilitation of Various School Building #1, #2, #3, #4, Balangao National High School, Balangao, Diplahan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline12 Aug 2024 5521113 Reblocking of Municipal Roads Deadline15 Aug 2024 5521114 Supply and Delivery of Disposable Sporting Equipment(for City Sports and Development Program use Deadline12 Aug 2024 5521115 P.R No. 24-06-0830: 1 Unit ALS & 3 Sets CPR Manikin Deadline13 Aug 2024 5521116 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents for use of the Provincial Health Office Deadline12 Aug 2024 5521117 DEVELOPMENT OF SMART FOOD PARK MUNICIPAL LEISURE PARK (PHASE I) AT MUNICIPAL PREMISES Deadline30 Jul 2024 5521119 Rehabilitation & Construction of Box Culvert & Slope Rip-Rapping & Drainage Canal Deadline12 Aug 2024 5521120 P.R No. 24-06-0796: 4 Sets Crossover Self Loading Stretcher Deadline13 Aug 2024 5521121 Procurement of Disasters Response and Rescue Equipment @ CDRRMO Deadline13 Aug 2024 5521122 Lease of Venue with Meals and Accommodation for the conduct of Exercise Design Course Training of Trainers (TOT) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5521123 B PACKAGE 2024 – 01: Construction and Improvement of SK Hall, Barangay Hall, Day Care Center, Drainage Canal, Pathway and Community Kitche Deadline13 Aug 2024 5521124 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS EMERGENCY RESPONSE, RESCUE AND TRANSPORT VEHICLE Deadline12 Aug 2024 5521125 Supply, Delivery and Installation of the Roof Eaves Covering at the International Convention Center Deadline13 Aug 2024 5521126 REHABILITATION OF POWER HOUSE AND POWER CABLES AT BASCO AIRPORT Deadline12 Aug 2024 5521127 11. Construction of Two (2) Storey Four (4) Classrooms Roman “Boy” Rosales Memorial Building at Mahayahay Elementary School, Lemery, Batangas Deadline13 Aug 2024 5521128 CONSTRUCTION OF LANTAPAN FARMERS MARKET AT KIBANGAY (1ST BID) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5521129 Publication No. 20 - 2024- I (First Publication)-Construction of 30 Sow - Level Swine Multiplier and Techno Demo Farm Project Deadline13 Aug 2024 5521130 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Rehabilitation of Provincial Roads and Bridges from Barobo - Lingig, Surigao del Sur (For the 3rd Quarter of C.Y. 2024). Deadline12 Aug 2024 5521131 7. Construction of Two (2) Storey Six (6) Classrooms Regina R. Mandanas Memorial Building at Manghinao Elementary School, Brgy. Manghinao Proper, Bauan, Batangas Deadline13 Aug 2024 5521132 33. Purchase of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (M52 Diluent (20L), M 52D LH Lyse (100ml), etc.) for use of San Jose District Hospital. Deadline13 Aug 2024 5521133 6. Rehabilitation/Improvement of Two (2) Storey Four (4) Classrooms School Building at Matabungkay National High School, Brgy. Matabungkay, Lian, Batangas Deadline13 Aug 2024 5521143 5. Construction of Fence at PVO Compound, Brgy. Bolbok, Batangas City Deadline13 Aug 2024 5521144 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Packs for Supplementary Feeding Deadline12 Aug 2024 5521147 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF FIBER OPTIC CABLES, BACKBONE CABLING, STRUCTURED CABLING, NETWORK COMPONENTS AND SUPPLY OF COPPER ACCESSORIES AND TERMINATION IN LGU MARIVELES Deadline31 Jul 2024 5521148 3. Construction of Barangay/Farm to Market Road @ Brgy. Looc, Nasugbu, Batangas Deadline13 Aug 2024 5521149 2. Construction of Barangay/Farm to Market Road @ Brgy. Tactac, Balayan, Batangas Deadline13 Aug 2024 5521150 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS Deadline12 Aug 2024 5521151 Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for Consignment [DdOPH-Montevista] B-24-0224 Deadline13 Aug 2024 5521152 Purchase of Service Vehicle (MTO) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5521153 SDO-24-SERVICES-1165 QC READING AND NUMERACY TUTORING PROGRAM Deadline13 Aug 2024 5521154 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW DOG IMPOUNDING TRUCK Deadline13 Aug 2024 5521155 39. Purchase of 35,220 pieces of N95 Mask to be used in times of Disaster Rescue and Response of the PDRRMO. Deadline13 Aug 2024 5521156 PROCUREMENT OF RESPONSE VEHICLE Deadline30 Jul 2024 5521157 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SAND, GRAVEL, CHB, BOULDER & LUMBER FOR VARIOUS PROJECTS Deadline13 Aug 2024 5521158 35. Purchase of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (Dialyzer, Hemodialysis Kit and Acid Concentrate) for use of Batangas Provincial Hospital. Deadline13 Aug 2024 5521159 Concreting/ Upgrading of Road Municipal Demo Farm Deadline12 Aug 2024 5521160 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along SAN ROQUE STREET (from Cabrera Street to M. Dela Cruz Extension), Pasay City Deadline15 Aug 2024 5521162 28. Purchase of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (EZ Cleanser, Probe Cleanser, etc.) for use of Don Manuel Lopez Memorial District Hospital Deadline13 Aug 2024 5521170 MATERTIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DOG POUND AND PERIMETER FENCE Deadline13 Aug 2024 5521173 17. Purchase of Disaster Emergency/Medical Materials (Disaster Related Trauma/Injury Response Supplies)(Thermal Blanket 160 x 210cm, Alcohol (250ml), etc.) to be used in times of Deadline13 Aug 2024 5521175 16. Purchase of Disaster Emergency Response Materials (Solar Energy Light/Flashlight, Multi-Functional swiss knife, etc.) to be used in times of Disaster Rescue and Response of PDR Deadline13 Aug 2024 5521177 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES AND MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline12 Aug 2024 5521179 FEEDS SUPPLY FOR VARIOUS FARMS OF SAGAY CITY Deadline13 Aug 2024 5521180 Proposed Improvement of Drainage System and Concrete Pavement of PARK AVENUE, Pasay City – Phase 2 (from Sta. 0+210 to Sta. 0+575.81) Deadline15 Aug 2024 5521181 Rehabilitation, Renovation and Restoration of School Building and Other Facilities including Installation of Fire Protection System at RIVERA VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (RVES) Build Deadline15 Aug 2024 5521182 Proposed Improvement of Drainage System and Concrete Pavement of ROAD 6 (from 2nd Street to 4th Street), Brgy 194, Zone 20, Pasay City Deadline15 Aug 2024 5521183 Proposed Improvement of Drainage System and Concrete Pavement of BALAGTAS STREET (from F.B. Harrison Street to Leveriza Street), Pasay City Deadline15 Aug 2024 5521184 Rehabilitation, Renovation and Restoration of School Electrical System Connection and Other Electrical Facilities at PHILIPPINE SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF (PSD) – Phase 2 located at F.B Deadline15 Aug 2024 5522821 3 3 5 Supply Delivery of Fertilizers for the AgriBOOST project - Butuan PH Deadline05 Aug 2024 5523035 Procurement of Hologram Fan to be used during the conduct of the National Science and Technology Week 2024 in Cagayan de Oro City Deadline30 Jul 2024 5523053 PURCHASE OF TRICYCLE PATROL Deadline30 Jul 2024 5523258 Construction of Slaughter House with Holding Pen (Phase II) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5523966 Maintenance Works Of Mooring Fixtures, Port Of Salomague, Cabugao, Ilocos Sur Deadline24 Jul 2024 5524622 Equipment for Multimedia & Extension and Improvement of ICT Infrastructure Deadline05 Aug 2024 5524629 PURCHASE OF INFANT WEIGHING SCALE Deadline30 Jul 2024 5524630 Purchase of Materials for the Construction of Weighing Shed for Nabilog Auction Market of Brgy. Tambulan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline07 Aug 2024 5524631 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One Hundred (100) Units Hydraulic Medical Infant Bassinet with Digital Weighing Scale Deadline12 Aug 2024 5524756 PROVISION OF STAINLESS TEST WEIGHT FOR SPRING AND DIGITAL TYPE WEIGHING SCALE AND STAINLESS FUEL DISPENSER FOR CALIBRATION Deadline26 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us