Philippines Tenders - 25 July 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

603 tenders published in Philippines on 25 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 July 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5534635 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipments (Lot 1 to 4); PR No. 23- 4645 dated November 20, 2023; SN 01b - 2024 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5534638 Const. of Local Gov't.-Owned Potable Water Supply System @ Brgy. Culat, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline01 Aug 2024 5534639 IMPROVEMENT/EXPANSION OF BLGU WATER SYSTEM Deadline12 Aug 2024 5534643 Concreting of all Irrigation Canals @ Brgy. Tinib. Casiguran, Aurora Deadline01 Aug 2024 5534644 Construction Of Multi-Purpose Building for Socorro Central Elementary School (SOCES) at Barangay Navarro, This Municipality Deadline09 Aug 2024 5534647 COMPLETION OF OPERATION CENTER MOTORPOOL AND GARAGE Deadline19 Aug 2024 5534648 PURCHASE OF AIR CONDITIONING UNITS INSTALLATION FOR BURAUEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE BURAUEN, LEYTE Deadline12 Aug 2024 5534659 Catering Services on the conduct of School-Based Training of Teachers (SBTT) on the MATATAG Curriculum (20 Lots Repost) Deadline02 Aug 2024 5534691 Twenty-four (24) units Workstatio Deadline13 Aug 2024 5534732 UPGRADING OF THE ELECTRICAL SYSTEM OF THE BURAUEN EVACUATION CENTER/MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BURAUEN COMMUNITY CENTER Deadline12 Aug 2024 5534740 IB No. 24-170: Re-bidding for One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Two (2) Units Multi-Function Operating Table Deadline15 Aug 2024 5534751 IB No. 24-171: Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Two (2) units Ultrasonic Energy Vessel Sealing Machine Deadline15 Aug 2024 5534758 Installation of Road Studs Deadline15 Aug 2024 5534761 Supplemental Bid on Construction of Cattle Housing with Silage and Fencing in Maguindanao del Norte, BARMM under TDIF 2022 Deadline02 Aug 2024 5534768 ESTABLISHMENT OF ACCESS ROAD PHASE 2 (KATUGASAN - COMAGASCAS - CABINET ALONG CABADBARAN RIVER) Deadline15 Aug 2024 5534769 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT FOR ENGINEERING STUDENTS IN OMSC MAIN Deadline14 Aug 2024 5535919 Meals for Sectoral Insurgency Awareness Symposia Philippine Army/CMO/POPS Deadline23 Jul 2024 5536411 Construction and Landscaping of Brgy. Pineda Playground at Sta. Teresa De Avila St. corner Sta. Monica, Bgry. Pineda, Pasig City Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536412 Construction of San Agustin- La Union FMR Deadline15 Aug 2024 5536413 GOODS-2024-197 Procurement of Catering Services (Packed Snacks & Meals) for the 72nd Araw ng Zamboanga del Sur Celebration CY- 2024 Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536414 Installation of New Solar Panels Solar Power System for Pasig City General Hospital at PCGH Eusebio Ave., Brgy. Maybunga, Pasig City Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536415 Anti rabies Vaccine and tetanus toxoid Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536416 Supply and Delivery of Technical and Scientific Equipment for Upgrading of Academic Instructional Facilities (Rebidding) (GOODS-24-08R for VSU Tolosa, Tanghas, Tolosa, Leyte Deadline15 Aug 2024 5536418 Supply and Installation of Fire Sprinkler and Smoke Detector at OGS Depot Building, Brgy. Sto. Tomas, Pasig City Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536419 Construction of Flood Control Phase II at Barangay Sta. Paz Norte (Sitio Cawi), San Francisco, Southern Leyte Deadline01 Aug 2024 5536420 24CC0546-Construction of Flood Control Structure including Pumping Station and Flood Gate at Barangay Meyto, Calumpit, Bulacan Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536421 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER CONTROL AT BARANGAY TAMPOCON II, AYUNGON NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536422 24CC0550-Construction of Flood Control Structure with Water Pumping Station at Barangay Panginay, Balagtas, Bulacan Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536423 24CC0548-Construction of Flood Control Structure including Pumping Station and Flood Gate at Barangay Santo Rosario, Malolos City, Bulacan Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536424 ROAD CONCRETING ALONG BARANGAY HALL Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536425 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Proposesd Construction of Covered Canal at Barangay Colon, City of Naga, Cebu Deadline12 Aug 2024 5536426 24-00090 PROPOSED ENHANCED SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM USING FIBER OPTIC CABLE TECHNOLOGY AT U.P. VILLAGE AND BARANGAY HALL COMPLEX, BARANGAY U.P. VILLAGE Deadline15 Aug 2024 5536427 24-00088 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF BASEMENT TO FOURTH FLOOR (OFFICES) CIVIC CENTER BUILDING B AT QUEZON CITY HALL COMPOUND Deadline15 Aug 2024 5536428 24-00086 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) STOREY WITH DECK ROXAS MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY ROXAS Deadline15 Aug 2024 5536429 24-00082 PROPOSED UPGRADING OF WATERLINE SYSTEM AND REHABILITATION OF COMFORT ROOMS AT BALARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IN BARANGAY PANSOL Deadline15 Aug 2024 5536430 24-00084 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF THREE STOREY CIVIC CENTER BUILDING AT LAGRO SUBDIVISION IN BARANGAY GREATER LAGRO Deadline15 Aug 2024 5536431 24-00075 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT HOLY SPIRIT BARANGAY COMPLEX Deadline15 Aug 2024 5536432 24-00077 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF MACLANG DIALYSIS CLINIC AT ROSARIO MACLANG BAUTISTA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline15 Aug 2024 5536433 24-00080 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF COMFORT ROOMS AND UPGRADING OF WATERLINE SYSTEM AT PROJECT 3 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline15 Aug 2024 5536434 Rehabilitation of Classrooms Deadline31 Jul 2024 5536435 24-00074 PROPOSED UPGRADING OF WATERLINE SYSTEM AND REHABILITATION OF COMFORT ROOMS AT AGUINALDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IN BARANGAY SAN ROQUE Deadline15 Aug 2024 5536436 PB 2024-067 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (OFFICE ENCLOSURES) MUNICIPAL HALL Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536437 Construction of VAWC Building Phase II Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536438 Supply and Delivery of Rice needed for Counter Insurgency Program (ITB 24-207) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536439 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE TO PROVIDE TRANSPORTATION OF OFFICIAL AND STAFF IN THE OFFICE OF MUNICIPAL VICE MAYOR AND OTHER OFFICES WITH OFFICIAL TRAVEL AUTHORITY Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536440 CONSTRUCTION OF KUNIG-CALATICAT FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD Deadline12 Aug 2024 5536441 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies, P.R. NO. 774 - MDRRMO Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536442 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE FURNITURE TO BE USED IN THE NEW PROVINCIAL CAPITOL OF CAVITE Deadline12 Aug 2024 5536443 REHABILITATION / EXPANSION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline12 Aug 2024 5536444 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTORBOAT AND FISHING BOAT Deadline12 Aug 2024 5536445 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 20.0KW SOLAR SYSTEM COMPLETE WITH ACCESSORIES INCLUDING SOLAR PANEL, SOLAR BATTERY & HYBRID INVERTER OFF & ON-GRID Deadline15 Aug 2024 5536446 Procurement of BackHoe, LGU (MDRRMO), San Francisco, Southern Leyte Deadline01 Aug 2024 5536447 Procurement of Various P.E Uniforms for the Auxillary (Garments) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536448 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Central, San Francisco, Southern Leyte Deadline01 Aug 2024 5536449 Construction of Gender Sensitive Comfort Rooms at Makapuyat NHS, Matalaba NHS, Tagum NHS, and Construction of Gender Sensitive Hand Washing and Tooth Brushing Facilities at Masagui Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536764 24DD0251 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536766 PBD 24-199 Pre-assembled ocean imaging sensor; Multiparameter sensor; Refrigerator with freezer; Inverted microscope with camera and desktop; Analytical balance; Stereomicrosco Deadline15 Aug 2024 5536767 24DD0253 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpos Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536769 ORD PABAC2-028-24 Procurement of 24 Units Motorcycle Deadline15 Aug 2024 5536772 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD WITH VENUE AND SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF T-SHIRTS FOR THE CONDUCT OF POST-EVALUATION OF 2024 NLC, DEVELOPMENT AND QUALITY ASSURANCE OF CONTEXTUALIZED LEARNING LESS Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536773 Purchase of Food Stuff & Other Logistics Deadline29 Jul 2024 5536775 24G0194G Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536776 24G0195G Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536778 CONSTRUCTION OF AGRI-TRADING CENTERS IN COTABATO CITY AND SGA, BARMM UNDER TDIF 2023 Deadline15 Aug 2024 5536808 Establishment of Security Surveillance Management System - MDRRMO Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536854 Supply and Delivery of Centralized Wireless Networking Materials (OCM). Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536879 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BARANGAY ABULEG Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536882 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR CEZ MASTERPLAN AND RELOCATION SURVEY Deadline19 Aug 2024 5536891 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PHOTOCOPIERS FOR THE NATIONAL LEARNING CAMP IMPLEMENTATION Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536905 Purchase of vehicle 1 unit(s) Pick-up (For conversion into a rescue vehicle equipped with the necessary equipment and apparatus), Brgy. Ambilay, Panitan, Capiz-LGSF-FALGU 2024 (2nd Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536918 Procurement of Rice for Gobyerno sa Baryo Program under the Provincial Governor’s Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2024-560) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536919 Construction of School Stage Home Economics Building & School Name Signage at the Entrance of School (Stage), Tablon; SN 223 - 2024 Deadline15 Aug 2024 5536920 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Equipment use in effective rescue operations (CDRRMO). Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536921 Construction of Storage Area at Executive Bldg., Roofdeck, City Hall Compound; SN 221 - 2024 Deadline15 Aug 2024 5536922 Proposed Renovation of JR Borja Hospital Dental Clinic, Barangay Carmen; SN 220 - 2024 Deadline15 Aug 2024 5536923 Const. of Drainage System @ Entire Poblacion & Adjacent Barangay, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536924 Construction of Stage, Covered Court, Concreting of Pavement & Installation of Electrical System, Bayabas National High School, Bayabas; SN 216 - 2024 Deadline15 Aug 2024 5536926 Construction of Perimeter Fence @ Brgy. Site, Brgy. Marikit, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536928 Proposed Construction of Perimeter Fence at Calaanan High School, Calaanan; SN 214 - 2024 Deadline15 Aug 2024 5536929 Construction of Children's Playground @ Bgry. Site, Brgy. Marikit, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536930 Construction of Perimeter Fence @ Multi-Purpose Hall. Brgy. Esteves, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536931 Road Concreting from Zone 1 to Zone 3, San Simon; SN 212 - 2024 Deadline15 Aug 2024 5536932 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF BRAND NEW ONLINE UPS 100kVA/90kW FOR GOV. CELESTINO GALLARES MEMORIAL MEDICAL CENTER Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536933 Lot 7 – Banana Chips (Honey and Salted flavors) of the project Supply and delivery of Bread and Pastries, Crackers, Iron Fortified Rice, Nutri-Packs, and Banana Chips for the Sch Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536934 Lot 6 – Biscocho (Squash and Malunggay flavors) of the project Supply and Delivery of Bread and Pastries, Crackers, Iron Fortified Rice, Nutri-Packs, and Banana Chips for the Sch Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536935 Lot 5 – Nutri Cookies (Malunggay, Banana, Coconut, Carrots, and Squash flavors) of the project Supply and delivery of Bread and Pastries, Crackers, Iron Fortified Rice, Nutri-Pa Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536936 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT CABUNGAN, BALATAN, CAMARINES SUR PHASE II INFRA-CB-2024-07-013 Deadline02 Aug 2024 5536937 FY 2024 Disaster-Preparedness-Related Programs, Projects and Activities Deadline12 Aug 2024 5536938 Repair and Rehabilitation of Classrooms under the CY 2024 Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF) at Comillas South ES Deadline12 Aug 2024 5536939 Lot 1 – E-Nutribun (Squash flavor) of the project Supply and delivery of Bread and Pastries, Crackers, Iron Fortified Rice, Nutri-Packs, and Banana Chips for the School-Based Fee Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536940 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL FEEDER PORT AND FACILITIES Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536941 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CONSUILTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION AND TOPOGRAPHICAL SURVEY OF VARIOUS SITES IN NFA REGION Deadline21 Aug 2024 5536942 PURCHASE OF BRAND NEW AMBULANCE Deadline19 Aug 2024 5536943 23CL0197 - PACKAGE 20 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536944 24PI0122- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- BIP- Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services: Construction of Multi-purpose Building, Barangay Pide, Sagada, Mo Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536945 REHABILITATION OF MDRRMO OFFICE (RETROFITTING OF COLUMN, SEPTIC TANK, COMFORT ROOMS, CEILING, WALL AND ELECTRICAL WORKS) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5536946 Procurement of Office Furniture and Fixtures Deadline15 Aug 2024 5536947 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STERILIZED MILK FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SY 2024-2025 (LOT 2) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536948 23CL0196 - PACKAGE 19 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536949 Procurement of Flat and V-Belt Deadline15 Aug 2024 5536952 23CL0195 - PACKAGE 18 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536953 INVITATION TO BID FOR NIA REGIONAL OFFICE XII - LED WALL (NIARO12-GOODS-RO-2024-03) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536954 Purchase of Hauling Service Vehicle (Waterworks) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536955 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MILK FORMULA FOR THE 2ND SEMESTER 2024 FOR ANGEL’S HAVEN Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536956 CONSTRUCTION OF RESIDENTIAL CARE FACILITIES AT PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline19 Aug 2024 5536957 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) FOR S.Y. 2024-2025 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5536958 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT RESCUE AMBULANCE, MDRRMO, LGU CANDELARIA QUEZON Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536959 DA7-08-STO-R-24-2797: Provision of Food, Venue and Accommodation for Province LED Agriculture and Fisheries Extension System (PAFES) National Year-End Assessment and Planning Work Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536960 Supply and Delivery of Enhanbced Nutribun, Karabun (Milky Bun), Iron Fortified Rice, Brown Rice Nutty Fruit Bar and Rice-Mango Curls, Coconut Fruit Mix and Toasted Bread (Biscocho) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5536961 24DD0249 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Construc Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536962 24H00121 - Local Program, National Building Program, Buildings And Other Structures - Multipurpose / Facilities, Construction of Multipurpose Facilities, Camotes Airport, Camotes I Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536963 Improvement of Emergency Access of RRCY Dormitory Building and Repair and Replacement of Ceiling of Skills Training Building - Second Posting Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536964 REBLOCKING OF RIZAL – BUENAVISTA ROAD @ Brgy. Rizal & Buenavista, West Dist., Sorsogon City Deadline15 Aug 2024 5536965 Procurement of One (1) Unit Brand New 6-Wheeler Truck for LGU-Medellin, Poblacion, Medellin, Cebu Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536966 CID NO. 24IF0100 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Convention Center), Brgy. Juaton, Ormoc City, Leyte Deadline13 Aug 2024 5536968 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (SAN LORENZO – SAN JOSE) @ Sitio San Lorenzo, Bibincahan, East Dist. – San Jose, Bacon Dist. Sor City Deadline15 Aug 2024 5536969 Supply & Delivery of Embankment Materials for Track & Field Oval, Cadiz City Sports Complex, Brgy. Tinampa-an, Cadiz City Deadline12 Aug 2024 5536970 Procurement of Security Services for the period September 1, 2024 to December 31, 2024 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5536971 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRIC FORKLIFT FOR ATI-ITCPH FARM USE (2nd Posting) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536972 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials) under PR# 200(01)24-07-259(O) Deadline15 Aug 2024 5537017 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT/EVACUATION CENTER (INCLUDING SLOPE PROTECTION AND ROAD CONSTRUCTION) SITIO UBBOG, INMALOG, SISON, PANG. Deadline15 Aug 2024 5537018 FURNISHED LABOR & MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 31 BARANGAY HALF WAY HOME PHASE I (WITHIN THE SURROUNDINGS OF SUNKEN ARENA INCLUDING COMPOUND PREMISES)-MEO-1ST POSTING=PHP 31 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5537019 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE FOR THE UTILIZATION OF THE LGU IN THE DELIVERY OF GOVERNMENT SERVICES Deadline01 Aug 2024 5537020 CONCRETING OF DRAINAGE CANAL (PHASE VI) @ GEORGE T. HOFER ST., POBLACION, TITAY, ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline14 Aug 2024 5537021 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL II WATER SYSTEM Deadline14 Aug 2024 5537022 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Water Distribution Analysis and Design Software Subscription (Renewal) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5537023 Completion of State-of-the-Art Soil Laboratory Building Deadline13 Aug 2024 5537024 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE STOREY 1 CLASSROOM (9 X 9.5) SCHOOL BUILDING AT DAGUPAN Deadline20 Aug 2024 5537025 Invitation for Negotiated Procurement: Two Failed Competitive Public Bidding – Road Concreting of Farm to Market Road (FMR), Barangay Siya Tapaz, Capiz Deadline06 Aug 2024 5537026 (2024-126) Construction of Warehouse for SPCCA under Corn Program FY 2024 Deadline16 Aug 2024 5537027 Procurement for Supply and Delivery SBFP-Milk Feeding Component for FY 2024-2025 - Sterilized Milk Deadline29 Jul 2024 5537028 BARANGAY AND MUNICIPAL POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM (Briones, Arawan, Balat-Atis, San Jose & Bulihan) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5537029 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE CENTER (PHASE 2) (Bongbongan I, Sibalom, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-120 (Rb) Deadline01 Aug 2024 5537030 Construction of Farm to Market Roads at Catmon, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline16 Aug 2024 5537031 BAC-2024-07-0661 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF ONE (1) LOT LITHOTRIPSY SYSTEM COMPATIBLE WITH EXISTING EQUIPMENT (STORZ NEPHROSCOPE) FOR THE DIVISION OF UROLOGY, DEPARTMENT OF S Deadline16 Aug 2024 5537032 Various Distribution Transformers Deadline21 Aug 2024 5537033 (2024-125) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PRODUCTION RELATED MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR FEED PROCESSING UNDER VARIOUS FUNDS FY 2024 Deadline16 Aug 2024 5537035 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERAS FOR FLOOD MONITORING SYSTEM (Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office, San Jose, Antique)/IB NO. OO-2024-158 Deadline13 Aug 2024 5537036 Catering services for various trainings/seminars/meetings/activities. Deadline01 Aug 2024 5537037 Procurement of Dumptruck for the use of barangay Deadline13 Aug 2024 5537038 2024 112th Public Bidding - Procurement of Medical Supplies and Various Medical Equipment Deadline14 Aug 2024 5537039 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY - FOUR (4) CLASSROOMS AND WITH PROVISION OF RAINWATER COLLECTOR, SCHOOL FURNITURE, AND WATER SYSTEM AND REPAIR OF CLASSROOMS AT BICAL Deadline20 Aug 2024 5537040 ONE UNIT MATERIAL JETTING 3D PRINTER Deadline13 Aug 2024 5537041 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 181 BAGS HYBRID CORN SEEDS Deadline20 Aug 2024 5537043 SUPPLY OF ONE (1) UNIT 10,000 LITERS WATER TANKER TRUCK Deadline12 Aug 2024 5537044 Bid No. 2024-053–Construction of Level III Water System in Brgy Tanglad Deadline08 Aug 2024 5537045 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 1-UNIT BRAND NEW RESCUE RUBBER BOAT RIGID ALUMINUM HULL WITH OUTBOARD MOTOR FOR MDRRMO OPERATIONS, BUHI, CAMARINES SUR Deadline01 Aug 2024 5537046 SUPPLY OF ONE (1) UNIT STANDARD CRAWLER TYPE BULLDOZER Deadline12 Aug 2024 5537047 RECONSTRUCTION OF REINFORCED FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE WITH SHEETPILE ALONG AGNO AND ALLIED RIVER AT ROSALES, PANGASINAN (PACKAGE 1) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5537048 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW MUNICIPAL BUILDING ANNEX, SAN BUENAVENTURA, BUHI, CAMARINES SUR Deadline01 Aug 2024 5537050 CONSTRUCTION OF ACADEMIC BUILDING FOR COLLEGE OF MEDICINE TO INCREASE CARRYING CAPACITY Deadline15 Aug 2024 5537051 Invitation to Bid - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT FOR LOCALLY FUNDED PROJECTS (PHilMech-LFP-24-07-16-Rebidding) Deadline15 Aug 2024 5537052 Procurement of Works for the Proposed Construction of Multipurpose Building (Barangay Hall) at Brgy. Gebio-an , Tapaz, Capiz Deadline15 Aug 2024 5537053 CONSTRUCTION OF SHORELINE PROTECTION Deadline14 Aug 2024 5537055 Procurement for Supply and Delivery SBFP-Milk Feeding Component for FY 2024-2025 - Pasteurized Milk Deadline29 Jul 2024 5537056 Purchase of Vehicle - Van Deadline12 Aug 2024 5537058 24PI0121-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- BIP- Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction (Completion) of Multi-purpose Building, Barangay Abat Deadline13 Aug 2024 5537059 REHABILITATION OF CONCRETE BRIDGE NEAR NCRDEC AND PINK DORM Deadline15 Aug 2024 5537060 Construction of Farm to Market Roads at Alonzo Compound, Balasing, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline16 Aug 2024 5537061 IMPROVEMENT OF ELECTRICAL POWER SYSTEM OF CEMDS NEW AND OLD BUILDING Deadline15 Aug 2024 5537062 Construction of Farm to Market Roads at Buenavista, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline16 Aug 2024 5537064 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF WHITE HOUSE (Converted to Center for Population and Public Health under the College of Medicine) Deadline15 Aug 2024 5537065 PROCUREMENT OF TRANSPORTATION VEHICLE OF BRGY 76 PASAY CITY Deadline02 Aug 2024 5537066 Construction of Farm to Market Roads at Landicho, Pulong Buhangin, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline16 Aug 2024 5537067 REHABILITATION OF BANGAD HANGING BRIDGE Deadline13 Aug 2024 5537068 REPAINTING OF UNIVERSITY LIBRARY Deadline15 Aug 2024 5537069 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Cay Pombo, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline16 Aug 2024 5537070 Construction of Drainage Canal at Balasing, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline16 Aug 2024 5537209 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials) under PR# 200(01)24-07-258(O) Deadline15 Aug 2024 5537211 Construction of Covered Court, Barangay Delusom, Municipality of Leon Postigo, Zamboanga del Norte under PR# 300(18)24-07-240(O) Deadline15 Aug 2024 5537212 Supply and Delivery of Sports Materials for Various Sports Activities of Different Barangays in the City Deadline02 Aug 2024 5537213 CONCRETING OF SERVICE ROAD ( STA 0+088 - STA 1+080 ) ,CONSTRUCTION OF 4” THK. CHB CANAL LINING ( STA 0+580 -STA 1+080 , STA 1+300- STA 1+500 ) AND CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL STRUCTURE Deadline05 Aug 2024 5537214 ITB-Expansion of Water System Deadline13 Aug 2024 5537215 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of ICT Equipment and Supplies for Internet and Computer Laboratories in NEMSU Cagwait Campus Deadline14 Aug 2024 5537216 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials) under PR# 200(01)24-07-262(O) Deadline15 Aug 2024 5537217 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS & MEDICINES Deadline13 Aug 2024 5537218 Procurement of Nutritious Food for Schools Based Feeding Program Implementation 2024 lOT 1 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5537219 PR No. 2024-02-0235-MAIN-Supply, Delivery and Installation of Medical and Laboratory Equipment for the BISU School of Medicine Simulation and Research Center Deadline15 Aug 2024 5537220 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SY 2024-2025 (LOT 1) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5537221 IMPROVEMENT OF FMR-MG-114 NATIONAL ROAD-LIMMOCBOB FMR Deadline14 Aug 2024 5537222 CANAL DESILTING @ MAIN CANAL EXT'N. STA. 10+496 - 11+304.79 AND LATERAL B STA. 10+400 - STA. 12+542.35, STA. 19+940 - STA. 25+393.91 FOR EAST APAYAO ABULUG IRRIGATION SYSTEM, ALL Deadline05 Aug 2024 5537223 Procurement of ICT Consulting Services for Monitoring and Evaluation Division (MED) Systems Deadline02 Aug 2024 5537224 One (1) Lot – Various Works for the Currency Disintegration System (CDS) of BSP Tuguegarao Branch, per BSP Scope of Works and Technical Specifications Deadline19 Aug 2024 5537225 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS FOR THE FLOATING ASSETS' OUTBOARD MOTOR FOR HCGDCV AND STATIONS Deadline14 Aug 2024 5537226 Concreting of Service Road and Construction of CHB Lining for Capanikian Communal Irrigation System for Claveria, Cagayan Deadline05 Aug 2024 5537227 TALITE BARANGAY HEALTH STATION CONTINUATION Deadline14 Aug 2024 5537228 Procurement of Medicines and Medical Supplies Deadline13 Aug 2024 5537229 REPAIR/RENOVATION OF BAG-ONG BAROY BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline20 Aug 2024 5537230 Aircraft Machine Shop Equipment Deadline13 Aug 2024 5537231 Construction of Post Harvest Facility Building in Barangay Babangonan, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Aug 2024 5537232 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF DIRECTIONAL SIGNS ALONG PROVINCIAL ROADS Deadline15 Aug 2024 5537233 Rice for MMO Utilization Deadline02 Aug 2024 5537234 Supply and delivery of ICT Equipments for the various offices at the Municipal Office of Bacnotan, La Union Deadline14 Aug 2024 5537235 Spares for the Repair of Powerplant of Huey II Aircraft Deadline13 Aug 2024 5537236 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-Base Coarse Materials) under PR# 200(01)24-07-260(O) Deadline15 Aug 2024 5537237 24H00046 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline13 Aug 2024 5537238 DA7-08-FOD-H-24-2801: Procurement of VARIOUS INORGANIC FERTILIZER Deadline14 Aug 2024 5537239 13,245 pcs Sling, Rifle Deadline13 Aug 2024 5537240 IB2024-046 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Various Air-conditioning Units Deadline14 Aug 2024 5537241 DA7-08-FOD-H-24-2800: PROCUREMENT OF 30,000 PIECES OF CACAO GRAFTED PLANTING MATERIAL Deadline14 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us