Philippines Tenders - 30 July 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

486 tenders published in Philippines on 30 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 July 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Park Management, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 30 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Park Management, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5563415 Supply and Delivery of Medicines and Medical Supplies Deadline12 Aug 2024 5563416 Improvement of Barangay Dalawa Public Stage Deadline06 Aug 2024 5563417 24GD00006-PURCHASE OF VARIOUS FURNITURE AND FIXTURE FOR USE OF DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE IV-A Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563418 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY. QUINTONG, THIS CITY Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563419 IB No. 2024-25A Procurement of Various Furniture, Fixture and Laboratory Equipment for College of Medicine Deadline08 Aug 2024 5563420 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Single Pass Ricemill for DILP implementation of Lungsudaan Farmer’s Association Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563421 IB No. 2024-25A Procurement of Various Furniture, Fixture and Laboratory Equipment for College of Medicine Deadline08 Aug 2024 5563477 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Water System in Brgy. Quilo-Quilo North, San Miguel and Slaughter House in Brgy. Payapa for the Official Use of P Deadline05 Aug 2024 5563479 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT SPECTRUM ANALYZER Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563480 UPLB-S-160-08-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW CHEMICALS AND CHEMICAL PRODUCTS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563481 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES (SLRs) FOR LIBRARY HUBS Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563482 Construction of Line Canal both sides from junction National Road to Aliño St. and Corner Afable St. Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563483 STOCKPILING OF GOODS FOR DISASTER RESPONSE, CDRRMO Deadline15 Aug 2024 5563484 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT GUELEW I/S, BRGY. GUELEW, THIS CITY Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563485 IB 2024 PB 027 Procurement of HFEP Equipment Packages and Line Items Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563486 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-UNIT 3- CLASSROOM AT MFNHS Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563487 Supply & Delivery of Post-Harvest Equipment, City Agriculture Office, Tabaco City, Contract ID No. 027-07-2024-GOODS-PB Deadline06 Aug 2024 5563488 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Rainwater Storage at the Open Garden Deadline21 Aug 2024 5563489 24NG0006 (G) - PROCUREMENT OF MULTIFUNCTION PLOTTER FOR USE IN CONSTRUCTION SECTION AND PLANNING AND DESIGN SECTION Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563490 BIDDING ON THE PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP COMPUTERS FOR COA RO VI (2024-07-22) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563491 Construction of Drainage System at Poblacion (Segment 3) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563492 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BOLINGIT NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, THIS CITY Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563493 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-UNIT 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT BRGY. LILIMASAN E/S, THIS CITY Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563494 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE (BId NO. 240820-04) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563495 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240820-02) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563496 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF SURGICAL INSTRUMENTS AND RELATED ACCESSORIES IB No. 24-124 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563497 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IB No. 24-115 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563498 Office Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2024 5563499 Supply and Delivery of 3,500 rolls Band Roll, 100-notes, ASNIS as per BSP Technical Specifications Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563500 CONTRUCTION OF SANITARY TOILETS Deadline13 Aug 2024 5563502 REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM BARANGAY MABINI EXTENSION, DINALUPIHAN, BATAAN Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563503 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF HOSPITAL FURNITURE AND FIXTURES IB No. 24-123 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563504 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Materials (2nd Posting) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563505 One (1) Lot – Repair of Two (2) Units Air-Cooled Chillers at BSP Assembly Hall, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563506 ITB-247 Procurement of Construction of Veterinary Laboratory Cum Livestock and Poultry Information Center Building, Capitol Compound, Butuan City Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563507 Improvement of Municipal Cemetery (New) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5563508 ITB-246 Procurement of Rehabilitation of Balang-Balang Senior High School, RTR, Agusan del Norte (REBID) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563509 ITB-245 Procurement of Rehabilitation of Balang-Balang Junior High School, RTR, Agusan del Norte (REBID) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563510 ITB-244 Procurement of Construction of Elevated Water Tank, Capitol Compound, Butuan City Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563512 Purchase of Drugs and Medicine use for MHO Patients Treatment (3rd Quarter) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563513 EMBANKMENT, DESILTING, CLEARING OF ALLIG RIVER Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563514 24GBG15: Furnishing and Delivery of Photocopier Machine and Tarpaulin Printer for the use of DPWH-Isabela Third District Engineering Office, Brgy. Tagaran, Cauayan City, Isabela Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563515 Construction of Slaughterhouse Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563516 PROPOSED VARIOUS PROJECTS AT BARANGAY TRIANGULO, NAGA CITY 2024 Deadline13 Aug 2024 5563517 Repair/Maintenance of Municipal Building and Facilities Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563518 Negotiated Procurement for the Construction of Goat House in Cabanglasan, Bukidnon Deadline06 Aug 2024 5563519 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS AT OLYMPIC AVE. DECA HOMES, LOMA DE GATO Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563520 Design and Installation of Entry Pavilions and Information Billboards in Cordillera Major Tourism Sites Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563521 PR-2024-1386 Procurement of One (1) Unit Brand New Vehicle (Pick-up Type) of PAO Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563522 PURCHASE OF HDPE FOR POTABLE WATER SYSTEM Deadline13 Aug 2024 5563523 CONSTRUCTION OF CREEKSIDE PROTECTION (ESTAKA) (PH.3) ALONG TABON CREEK, POBLACION 2 TO ABANGAN NORTE Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563524 DESIGN AND BUILD CONTRACT FOR PAGUDPUD WATER DISTRICT WATER SUPPLY IMPROVEMENT AND EXPANSION PROJECT Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563599 PR-2024-2559 Procurement of One (1) Unit Generator Set of PGO Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563601 PURCHASE OF EARLY WARNING DEVICE (EWS) WEATHER AND FLOOD MONITORING SYSTEM Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563602 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Barangay Road at Sitio Bolo-bolo, Capalasanan, Lazi, Siquijor Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563603 PURCHASE OF CHAINSAW TO BE GIVEN TO 16 BARANGAYS Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563604 PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR AICS DUPLICITY CHECKER, SWAD AICS WALK-IN, SWAD CASHIER AND DIGITAL PAYMENT FOCAL CY 2024 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563605 IMPROVEMENT OF RHU BUILDING AT BRGY. PATUBIG Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563607 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 714 BAGS INBRED PALAY SEEDS (REBIDDING) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5563608 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Year Subscription to Synthetic Aperture Radar (SAR) Image Processing Software (2nd Bid) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563609 Upgrading/Improvement of Various Multi-Purpose Building of Piddig, Ilocos Norte Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563611 Rehabilitation of Structures and Landscape of Municipal Plaza Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563612 FEEDING PROGRAM FOR DAYCARE CHILDREN Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563613 CONSTRUCTION OF CONFERENCE HALL (PHASE II) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563615 Construction of Barangay Road located at Narangay Sto. Angel Norte, Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline15 Aug 2024 5563616 OPENING AND/ OR IMPROVEMENT AT DUBAN TO CABUTUTAN, CAPONGA, TUBLAY, BENGUET Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563617 IMPROVEMENT OF ACOP-PASNAAN BARANGAY ROAD, CAPONGA, TUBLAY, BENGUET Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563618 PURCHASE OF 1000 PCS. PNEUMONIA VACCINE TO BE GIVEN TO PWD'S OF THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563619 1 unit Passenger Van, PR # 502-24 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5563620 City Wide CCTV Network Program Deadline06 Aug 2024 5563621 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND SEMI-EXPENDABLE SUPPLIES FOR CGETDC Deadline02 Aug 2024 5563622 IMPROVEMENT OF ACOP-BETWAG-PINGEW ROAD, CAPONGA, TUBLAY, BENGUET Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563623 2 units Brand New Utility Vehicle Deadline27 Aug 2024 5563624 Construction of Barangay Health Center ITB NO: SAN RAFAEL-SFZ-INFRA 2024-001 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563625 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AND LINED CANAL IN BALALA - MALAKING PATAG ROAD (MUNICIPALITY OF CULION, PALAWAN) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5563626 EXPANSION/IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL III Deadline22 Aug 2024 5563627 Road Opening with Spill Way Construction Purok Gumamela to Purok Guilopan, Ip Guiituan, Ipil, ZSP Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563628 “PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF COBRA SOLAR STREETS LIGHTS/ILLUMINATIONS OF VARIOUS PUROK AT BARANGAY STA. RITA, OLONGAPO CITY” Deadline06 Aug 2024 5563629 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES EXPENSES FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563630 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES EXPENSES FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL (SECOND BIDDING) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563631 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT PEDIATRIC COLONOSCOPE Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563633 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM TO 24 CDC FOR 120 FEEDING DAYS Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563634 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline22 Aug 2024 5563635 Procurement of Office Supplies (Non-Ps) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5563636 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline22 Aug 2024 5563637 Farmers Training Center Phase I Deadline16 Aug 2024 5563638 Procurement of Medical Equipment Deadline22 Aug 2024 5563639 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF OTHER MOOE (FOOD FOR 2024 VARIOUS ACTIVITIES) UNDER THE OFFICE OF THE CITY MAYOR (SECOND BIDDING) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563640 ITB 24-0115 - Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Supplies Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563641 ITB 24-0113 - Supply and Delivery of Various Food Supplies Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563642 ITB 24-0111 - Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Service Vehicle, Pick-Up Type, Brand New, 4x4 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563643 ITB 24-0107 - Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Newborn Hearing Test Machine and 1 unit Bloodbank Refrigerator Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563644 ITB 24-0110 - Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563645 ITB 24-0106 - Supply and Delivery of 45,625 liters Diesoline Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563646 (PR NO. 24-07-08-0113): SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5,000 PAIRS OF CHLORINE DIOXIDE Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563647 DRL-24-1047-B MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Aug 2024 5563648 Redevelopment of Magsaysay Park, Phase 8, Barangay Poblacion, Tacurong City Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563649 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE 3 Deadline16 Aug 2024 5563650 24OI0156:Construction of 3-Storey 6- Classroom School Building in Las Pinas City Science High School, Barangay Talon 2, Las Pinas City Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563651 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT VAN(BRAND NEW) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5563652 Advertising, Promotional and Marketing Expenses of Various Billboard Deadline20 Aug 2024 5563654 ITB 24-0105 - Supply and Delivery of 1,000 sacks Rice, 50kg/sack, regular-milled Deadline20 Aug 2024 5564194 Proj. Ref. No. 076-24: Improvement /Rehabilitation of Gymnasium at Itogon Central School at Poblacion Itogon, Benguet Deadline21 Aug 2024 5564195 Establishment of 1 unit Greenhouse under Organic Agriculture Program FY 2024 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5564197 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Hauling Vehicle (Refrigerated Van) under High Value Crops Development Program CY 2024 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5564198 Establishment of 1 unit Solar Powered Irrigation System at Brgy. Casispalan, Tagkawayan, Quezon under Corn Program CY 2024 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5564199 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment for the use of Romblon Provincial Hospital-HIV Treatment Hub & CrCL, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline20 Aug 2024 5564200 Supply and Delivery of Hospital Supplies for use in the Implementation of Maternal Pre-Natal Consultation and Laboratory Care Enhancement Program of Provincial Health Office, Odion Deadline20 Aug 2024 5564201 Supply and Delivery of Four Wheel Drive Tractor Deadline07 Aug 2024 5564202 Widening/Concreting of Provincial Road, Barangay Lagang Section, Banton, Romblon Deadline20 Aug 2024 5564203 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH STATION IN BRGY. IMELDA OF LAPINIG, N.SAMAR Deadline07 Aug 2024 5564204 Improvement of Municipal Public Cemetery Deadline21 Aug 2024 5564205 INSTALLATION OF BASE TOWER AND SUBSTATION CUSTOMIZED MONOPOLE TOWER FOR ALARM SYSTEM AT VARIOUS BARANGAYS IN TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline20 Aug 2024 5564206 FARM MACHINERIES & EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Aug 2024 5564207 Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights @ Brgy. Pinamalatican Mobo, Masbate Deadline19 Aug 2024 5564208 Installation of 50 Units Solar Street Lights @ Brgy. Tugawe Mobo, Masbate Deadline19 Aug 2024 5564209 Concreting of Brgy. Road_Cancawas,San Jose, Negros Oriental Deadline13 Aug 2024 5564210 Installation of 25 Units Street Lights @ Brgy. Holjogon Mobo, Masbate. Deadline19 Aug 2024 5564212 Manipulative Toys for Kindergarten, Elementary and SPED Pupils of Various Schools under Dep.Ed-SDO Laguna Deadline19 Aug 2024 5564213 Digital Speech Laboratory Equipment, Supplies and Software for the Students of Nicolas L. Galvez Memorial National High School Deadline19 Aug 2024 5564214 Medicines and Medical Supplies for Serbisyong Tama Caravan Medical and Dental Mission, for Provision to Indigent Individuals and for Various Barangays of the Province of Laguna Deadline19 Aug 2024 5564215 Medical Equipment for Laguna Medical Center Deadline19 Aug 2024 5564216 Medical Supplies for Preparedness Measure and Emergency Response of the Provincial Government of Laguna under the Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office (PDRRMO) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5564217 Laboratory Supplies for LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital Deadline19 Aug 2024 5564218 Laboratory Supplies for LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital Deadline19 Aug 2024 5564219 Electrocardiograph for LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital Deadline19 Aug 2024 5564220 CB(B)-24-081 (CEO-INFRA) Concreting of Sitio Mapalad, Brgy. Dalipuga FMR, Brgy. Dalipuga, Iligan City Deadline20 Aug 2024 5564221 CB(B)-24-079V (CMO-ADMIN- Peace & Order) Procurement of 1 Unit Motor Vehicle Deadline20 Aug 2024 5564222 Insrallation of Solar Street Light @ Brgy. Bagacay Mobo, Masbate. Deadline19 Aug 2024 5564223 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY WITH INSTALLATION OF ACU FOR VARIOUS AIRPORT Deadline19 Aug 2024 5564225 Laboratory Supplies for Laguna Medical Center Deadline19 Aug 2024 5564226 CB(B)-24-075DM (GTLMH) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5564227 Supply and Installation of 36.8 KW DC and 25 KW DC ON-GRID SOLAR POWER SUPPLY EQUIPMENT for Silay City Water District Deadline19 Aug 2024 5564228 Supply of Labor, Equipment and Appurtenances for the Drilling of 300mm x 180m Production/Test Well Deadline06 Aug 2024 5564229 IB 2024-08-018 DLMSE Procurement of Dental, Laboratory, Medical Supplies and Equipment 2024-18 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5564250 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD - SITIO BALILA Deadline14 Aug 2024 5565010 Technical Assistance on Architectural and Engineering Design for Mongolia National Medicine Quality Control Laboratory Deadline07 Sep 2024 5565026 Request for Proposal LTA for Local Staff Augmentations Services Year 2025-2026 Deadline31 Aug 2024 5565318 National Environmental Safeguards Officer Deadline12 Aug 2024 5565829 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Water System in Brgy. Quilo-Quilo North, San Miguel and Slaughter House in Brgy. Payapa for the Official Use of P Deadline05 Aug 2024 5565922 Procurement of Diesel Deadline22 Aug 2024 5565923 CB(B)-24-076 (CEO-INFRA) Asphalting of Gen. Aguinaldo St. along Wet Market to City Public Plaza, Brgy. Poblacion, Iligan City Deadline20 Aug 2024 5565924 PB-08-20-24 Procurement of Const'n Materials and Supplies for the Concreting of Roads at Aguinaldo St., Prk. Durian, Magugpo East, Tagum City (PR#100-24-07-02265) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5565925 PB-08-20-24 Procurement of Const'n Materials and Supplies for the Completion of Multi-purpose Bldg. (COMELEC BUILDING) at Prk. Durian, Apokon, T.C. (PR#100-24-07-02288) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5565926 Purchase of ECCD Learning and Activity Materials for the Day Care Children for School Year 2024-2025 in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline20 Aug 2024 5565927 PROCUREMENT OF MECHANICAL WEIGHING SCALE FOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSES IN MBHTE-BARMM Deadline06 Aug 2024 5565928 ITB NO.24-07-21 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOODSTUFF REQUIREMENTS FOR RESIDENTIAL CARE FACILITIES (RCFs) NORTH CLUSTER (BSCC, GRACE and RSCC) OF THE DSWD-NCR FOR THE 2ND SEMESTER OF CY Deadline19 Aug 2024 5565967 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) LOT THERMAL SHOCK CHAMBER FOR DOST-ASTI EPDC Deadline20 Aug 2024 5565968 Purchase of Materials for the Repair/Maintenance- Bldg & Other Structure (Lying- In Clinic & Birthing Homecare Center) City Health Office, Brgy. 20, Bacolod City Deadline20 Aug 2024 5565969 DESIGN AND BUILD FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE REGIONAL OFFICE BUILDING AND WAREHOUSE WITH DORMITORY IN BARCENAGA, NAUJAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline20 Aug 2024 5565970 Provision of 400V Nominal and Lift Station Connecting to STP for ADB Isolation Facility Deadline19 Aug 2024 5566116 PB-08-20-24 Procurement of Const'n Materials and Supplies for the Concreting of Roads at Prk. 1, Bgry La Filipina, Tagum City (PR#100-24-07-02264) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5566117 G-2024-24: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BAGS FOR THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline23 Aug 2024 5566118 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLES FOR USE IN MINISTRY OF BASIC, HIGHER AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION (MBHTE) BARMM 2ND REPEAT Deadline06 Aug 2024 5566119 PROCUREMENT OF NURSES KITS FOR HEALTH PERSONNEL OF MBHTE 2ND REPEAT Deadline06 Aug 2024 5566120 ITB NO.24-07-20 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOODSTUFF REQUIREMENTS FOR RESIDENTIAL CARE FACILITIES (RCFs) CENTRAL CLUSTER (IACAT-TIP,JFC,NK and SC) OF THE DSWD-NCR FOR THE 2ND SEMESTER Deadline19 Aug 2024 5566121 PROCUREMENT OF GARMETS FOR THE TRAINING OF SCHOOL TRAINERS ON LEARNING DELIVERY AND MORAL GOVERNANCE IN EDUCATION 2ND REPEAT Deadline06 Aug 2024 5566122 PROCUREMENT OF PACKAGE OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY 2ND REPEAT Deadline06 Aug 2024 5566123 PB FOR INFRA PROJECT 03-2024 Deadline16 Aug 2024 5566124 PROCUREMENT OF MUSICAL TRAINING INSTRUMENT 2ND REPEAT Deadline06 Aug 2024 5566126 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE VEHICLE 2ND REPEAT Deadline06 Aug 2024 5566127 Invitation to Bid for REPAIR OF PASSENGER TERMINAL BUILDING AT PUERTO PRINCESA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT 24-07-06 (Identification Number) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5566128 PROCUREMENT OF TOOLS AND EQUIPMENTS FOR VOCATIONAL PROGRAMS 2ND REPEAT Deadline06 Aug 2024 5566129 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES TO CONDUCT RESEARCH FOR THE STUDY ON THE EMPLOYABILITY 2022 AND 2023 BSPTVET GRADUATES 2ND REPEAT Deadline06 Aug 2024 5566130 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES TO CONDUCT RESEARCH FOR THE STUDY ON THE EMPLOYABILITY 2022 AND 2023 BSPTVET GRADUATES 2ND REPEAT Deadline06 Aug 2024 5566131 CID NO. 24IF0105 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Ormoc Wellness Center), Ormoc City, Leyte Deadline19 Aug 2024 5566132 CID NO. 24IF0104 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, BBQ Plaza Building, Ormoc City, Leyte Deadline19 Aug 2024 5566133 CID NO. 24IF0103 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility, Ormoc City, Leyte Deadline19 Aug 2024 5566135 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION IN THE PROVINCE OF CATANDUANES FOR THE PERIOD OCTOBER – DECEMBER 2024 IB No. 24-118 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5566136 One Job Order for the REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY GYM) located at BLOCON, MAGSAYSAY, DAVAO DEL SUR and scope of work and the Green Procurement Policy a Deadline08 Aug 2024 5566137 Procurement of LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Aug 2024 5566138 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment to be used at the City College of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline20 Aug 2024 5566139 Procurement of LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Aug 2024 5566140 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES, VENUE, AND ACCOMMODATION FOR VARIOUS CAPABILITY-BUILDING ACTIVITIES IN THE PROVINCE OF CAMARINES NORTE FOR THE PERIOD OCTOBER Deadline19 Aug 2024 5566141 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Lined Canal at Sto. Niño, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline20 Aug 2024 5566142 Catering Services (Meals and Snacks) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5566143 24B00110: Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructure in Support of National Security (Tatag ng Imprastraktura para sa Kapayapaan a Deadline20 Aug 2024 5566144 24CG0257 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Sta. Cruz Poblacion, S Deadline20 Aug 2024 5566145 24CG0258 - Improvement/ Repair of Various School Buildings at Macario Arnedo Elementary School, Brgy. Capalangan, Apalit, Pampanga Deadline20 Aug 2024 5566146 Procurement for the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) Milk Feeding SY 2024-2025 Deadline02 Aug 2024 5566147 24GPE0040-Supply and Delivery of various spareparts for use of ODE, COA, Construction Section, Finance Section, HRAS, Planning and Design Section, Procurement Unit and Quality Assu Deadline20 Aug 2024 5566148 24CG0259 - Improvement/ Repair of Various School Buildings at Bulac Elementary School, Brgy. Bulac, Minalin, Lourdes ES, Brgy. Lourdes, Minalin, Sto. Rosario ES, Brgy. Sto. Rosario Deadline20 Aug 2024 5566150 24PL0101 – Concreting of Junction Sitio Mansanita to Sitio Tannubong, Brgy. Ipil FMR, Brgy. Ipil, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline19 Aug 2024 5566151 FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF 125 KVA DIESEL ENGINE GENERATOR SET Deadline06 Aug 2024 5566152 INVITATION TO BID FOR REPRODUCTION AND PRINTING OF IEC MATERIALS AND FORMS IB No. 24-125 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5566153 Purchase of various rescue eqiupments for the use of Bacolod City Fire Station Deadline20 Aug 2024 5566154 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE UTILITY VAN WITH CAB AND REFRIGERATED VAN IB No. 24-117 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5566155 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH AND WELLNESS CENTER (PHASE III) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5566156 Construction of Fifteen (15) Units Solar Powered Pump Irrigation Projects. with AI Satellite-Assisted Monitoring and Fertigation Systems for Various Locations of ASDI IMO. Deadline19 Aug 2024 5566157 Improvement/Expansion of Baey Anito CIS, Phase II Deadline06 Aug 2024 5566158 ITB REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF SOLANO - ANTIGUA ROAD Located At Solano, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline20 Aug 2024 5566159 Improvement of Municipal Health Office at Poblacion Alto Deadline13 Aug 2024 5566160 Construction of Fifteen (15) Units Solar Powered Pump Irrigation Projects with AI Satellite-Assisted Monitoring and Fertigation System. Deadline19 Aug 2024 5566161 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) UNIT 7.5-10HP AND TWO (2) UNITS OF 10-12.50HP SOLAR POWERED PUMP, CCONTROLS, PV MODULES, FRAME MATERIALS, AND ACCESSORIES AND PERIMETE Deadline19 Aug 2024 5566162 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT PASSENGER VAN Deadline19 Aug 2024 5566163 CONSTRUCTION OF 2 CLASSROOMS, 2ND AND 3RD FLOOR SCHOOL BUILDING WITH CR AT SAN GABRIEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline19 Aug 2024 5566164 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY. APONIT, THIS CITY Deadline20 Aug 2024 5566165 PBD 018-2024 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE MINI OPEN GYM @ BCES Phase 4B Deadline27 Aug 2024 5566166 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline22 Aug 2024 5566167 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF ELECTRICAL POWER SYSTEM OF RICE PROCESSING FACILITY AT BRGY. BANI, THIS CITY Deadline20 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us