Philippines Tenders - 8 August 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

796 tenders published in Philippines on 8 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 8 August 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Telecom, Energy, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 8 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Telecom, Energy, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5625000 MG-A5M24-176 AG5 CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL PARKING LOT/SHADE FOR AGUS 5 POWERHOUSE/ADFIN BUILDING Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625001 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR 2nd SEMESTER OF CY 2024 UNDER SPLIT - LP Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625002 24DK0166 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Compl Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625003 Supply/Delivery of Brand New Rescue Vehicles Deadline15 Aug 2024 5625004 BAC-2024-06-0584/INTEGRATED FACILITIES MANAGEMENT SERVICES INCLUDING REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF EQUIPMENT FOR DEPARTMENT OF PAY PATIENT SERVICES (DPPS), OPHTHALMOLOGY AND VISUAL SCI Deadline04 Sep 2024 5625005 Repair of the Dilapidated Irrigation (Main Line) from Sitio Lemon, Barangay Azagra to Barangay Tugas Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625006 REHABILITATION OF COMMUNICATION TOWER, AGUS 1 HPP Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625007 24DK0165 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Compl Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625008 Procurement of Infrastructure Projects for Construction of Evacuation Centers at Brgy. Maybocog(Phase 1), Brgy 01 & Brgy. 03 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625009 Supply, Delivery & Installation and Commissioning of Medical Oxygen Generating Machines for the Upgrading of the Existing Medical Oxygen Generating Plant for FY 2024 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625010 Interior Office Renovation at Makati City Hall Building II (MADAC) Located at F. Zobel Street Corner Ma. Aurora Street, Barangay Poblacion, Makati City Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625011 (Re-advertised) Procurement of 5 Units Brand New Passenger Van for transport of personnel/visitors for activities related to education, tourism, trade and investment promotions, ba Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625012 24BE0162-REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL HALL AT BARANGAY CENTRO, CABAGAN, ISABELA Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625013 Invitation to Bid for the Concreting of Various Barangay Road (Brgy. Sta. Rita) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625014 Contract ID No. 24FA0059: Concreting of Brgy. Hacienda FMR, Brgy. Hacienda, San Miguel Island, Tabaco City, Albay Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625015 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot of Various Rehab Supplies BJMPRO-III-71-2024 Deadline26 Aug 2024 5625017 Invitation to Bid for the Concreting of Various Barangay Roads (Brgy. Toog) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625018 Procurement of Well-Milled Rice for Families affected by El Niño Phenomenon Deadline15 Aug 2024 5625019 FOODS FOR THE 2024 LGU-SUBIC SPORTSFEST, MUNICIPALITY OF SUBIC, ZAMBALES Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625020 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625021 Supply and Delivery of Brand New ACLS Ambulance Vehicles Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625022 Invitation to Bid for the Concreting of Various Roads (Brgy. Tiglawa) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625023 Construction of School Building at Sitio Villa TJ, Brgy. Carmencita, Delfin Albano, Isabela Deadline16 Aug 2024 5625024 Concreting of Roads - Cluster VII Area (2024) Deadline26 Aug 2024 5625025 SITE IMPROVEMENT OF LUBAO MUNICIPAL HALL FRONT YARD AT STA CATALINA LUBAO PAMPANGA Deadline16 Aug 2024 5625026 Invitation to Bid for the Improvement of Public Market (Roofing) Phase I Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625031 PURCHASE OF CANNED GOODS Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625142 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & SUPPLIES for Construction of Road at Sitio Ad Basih, Brgy. Kadday Mampallam, Patikul, Sulu Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625163 PROCUREMENT OF PEST CONTROL SUPPLIES Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625165 PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT-REBIDDING Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625167 24F00012 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625168 24F00167 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625170 24F00104 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drai Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625261 24F00138 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation of Road Safety Devices and Facilities alo Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625340 PURCHASE OF AGRICULTURAL MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT FOR DISTRIBUTION UNDER SUBSIDY/ASSISTANCE TO OTHERS (FARMERS ASSOCIATIONS/COOPERATIVES) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625342 IV Fluids 0.9% Sodium Chloride etc. (07-0385) CCAH Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625343 Supply and Delivery of Pick-up for Medical and Emergency Use Deadline03 Sep 2024 5625344 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE FARMER FIELD SCHOOL (FFS) - 30 SITES UNDER CORN PROGRAM IN SELECTED MUNICIPALITIES Deadline15 Aug 2024 5625345 One (1) Job Contract for Digitalization of Payment for Collection and Disbursement Process System/CMO P10,000,000.00 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5625346 Supply, Delivery, Assembly and Dismantling of Exhibit Booths for the 59th DGCA Conference 2024 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625347 Four (4) Lots - Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Certification and Commissioning of Various Machineries and Equipment for the Establishment of the SSF for the Expansion of Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625348 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Laboratory Supplies - Anatomic Pathology Reagents - I Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625349 PBD 24-182A UPIS 7-12 Academic Building Structural Assessment and Retrofitting Design Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625351 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline15 Aug 2024 5625352 Proposed Construction and Offshore Installation of Aids to Marine Navigation in Manila Bay:Ocean Buoys at North Harbor and MICT Entrance Channel,Manila and Territorial Buoys at Man Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625353 Furniture and Fixture of the New Municipal Building (PR# 2024-08-0767) Deadline16 Aug 2024 5625354 24PI0129 - Rehabilitation of Disaster-Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities - Repair and Rehabilitation of School Buildings which were damaged by Typhoon Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625355 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Aug 2024 5625357 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline02 Sep 2024 5625358 Procurement of Various Disaster and Emergency related Equipment and Supplies Deadline03 Sep 2024 5625360 Delivery of construction materials & supplies needed for the Improvement of FMR from Barangay Proper to Cansi-ang, Brgy. Villasol (ITB24-222) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625361 2024-07-0051 Repair and Rehabilitation of Two (2) Storey Four (4)- Class Room School Building at Banlic Elementary School Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625362 PROCUREMENT OF EMERGENCY FIRST AID BOOKLET FOR THE USE OF SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE – MALABON CITY Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625364 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD FOR THE NEW MUNICIPAL BUILDING @ BRGY.CHITONGCO Deadline20 Aug 2024 5625365 PROVISION OF EMERGENCY MEDICINES, SUPPLIES AND OTHER LOGISTICS Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625366 Subscription to Public Cloud Services for the Solid Waste Management Information System Project Deadline12 Aug 2024 5625373 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625384 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures for the National Telecommunications Commission Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625393 Provision of Garbage Hauling Services from October to December 2024 for the City of Lipa Deadline03 Sep 2024 5625394 Purchase and Installation of Computer Laboratory Equipment of Colegio de Getafe Deadline06 Sep 2024 5625395 100-2024-07-1264 Supply and delivery of various construction material and supplies (overhead door closer, etc.) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625396 Supply, Delivery of Various Dietary Supplies (Chicken, Sliced Fish, Pork Meat and etc.) to Eversley Childs Sanitarium and General Hospital Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625397 100-2024-07-1262 Supply and delivery of various supplies and spare parts of air-conditioning units (manifold gauge, etc,) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625398 Procurement of Goods IB 24 - 49(2) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625399 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE (DOH FIXED TRANCHE 2023), DAGUPAN CITY Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625400 24IH0096-Construction of Water System, Catarman, Northern Samar (Phase II), Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625401 Supply & Delivery of Public Address and Handheld Radio Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625402 Construction of Slaugther House (Phase 2 in New Argao) Deadline16 Aug 2024 5625404 Supply & Delivery of Trauma Bags and Padded Splints Deadline23 Aug 2024 5625405 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROAD- - Baugo to Sitio San Vicente, Cansirong. Deadline26 Aug 2024 5625406 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROAD- - Nonok Sur to Pansaan. Deadline26 Aug 2024 5625407 CID NO. 24GLE0133/PR 24-07-0157 Purchase of 15.0KVA Solar Power for BAC Building, DPWH DEO, Malita, Davao Occidental CY 2024 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625408 CID NO. 24GLE0134/PR 24-07-0158 Purchase of Electrical Materials for Rewiring of Phase Supply form 300KVA Generator to Finance, Quality and Admin, Building, DPWH DEO, Malita, Davao Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625409 24J00230 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (1022nd Brigade Enslisted Personnel Barracks and Mess Hall), Brgy. Sanito Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625410 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625411 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROAD- - Cagingking, Cambooc. Deadline26 Aug 2024 5625412 24BE0167-REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, OLD LGU BUILDING, BRGY. DISTRICT I, TUMAUINI, ISABELA Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625413 Re-bidding of the Procurement of All-in-One Computer for BulSU College of Engineering, San Rafael Campus, and Bustos Campus (G-2024-43) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625414 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROAD- - Sitio Coloquiña, Hantag. Deadline26 Aug 2024 5625415 Procurement of Various Medicines for Municipal Health Office Operations Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625416 24J00163 - Construction of Pilots Crews Billeting and HADR Facilities, Tactical Operations Group (TOG) 9, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625417 23CL0205 - REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF LINORON BRIDGE 2 (B02812LZ) ALONG OLONGAPO-BUGALLON ROAD, SAN ANTONIO, ZAMBALES Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625418 23CL0204 - REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF LINORON BRIDGE 1 (B02811LZ) ALONG OLONGAPO-BUGALLON ROAD, SAN ANTONIO, ZAMBALES Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625419 Procurement of Cargo Truck for MDRRM Operations Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625422 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Various Industrial Machinery, Tools and Equipment for the SSF on Sugarcane Processing Development Project in Marcos, I Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625423 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL COVERED COURT BAAO ELEM. SCHOOL BRGY. BAAO MAUBAN QUEZON Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625425 DIS-24-1082-B SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF DIGITAL READ OUT VHF MOBILE BASE RADIO COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT & MATERIALS Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625426 24J00193 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Facility at Barangay Bangas, Tahil, Sulu Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625427 REHABILITATION OF EVACUATION CENTER - Canyuom. Deadline26 Aug 2024 5625429 REHABILITATION OF EVACUATION CENTER Phase III - San Agustin. Deadline26 Aug 2024 5625443 24FE0061 - CSSP: Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 1), LGU Camsur C Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625449 100-2024-07-1266 Supply and delivery of various plumbing supplies (PPR gate valve 50mm, etc.) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625451 IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER, Sitio Oslao, Cabulihan. Deadline26 Aug 2024 5625452 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT | ITB NO. 2024-08-031 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625453 24GOH0016-Proposed Purchase of Materials For The Repair/Rehabilitation and Beautification of SMDEO Office Compound/Buildings and its Vicinity Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625455 100-2024-07-1232 Supply and delivery of various food supplies (evaporated milk 370mL x 48cans, etc.) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625456 100-2024-07-1265 Supply and delivery of various office supplies (ballpen black finepoint, etc,) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625457 Procurement of Fire Extinguishers Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625459 100-2024-06-1163 Supply and delivery of various tokens (ring gold 18k not less than 10 grams, etc.) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625460 Procurement of 5,450 pcs Double Blood Bags under BAC 2024-G52 Deadline30 Aug 2024 5625462 Construction of New Public Market Phase 3 Deadline06 Sep 2024 5625463 100-2024-07-1270 Supply and delivery of various fishing supplies (fish net 1000mx7k mesh size with 50 mesh width, lead sinker, etc.) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625464 Supply and Delivery of Tents to be Distributed to Various Barangays in Lipa City Deadline03 Sep 2024 5625465 100-2024-07-1255 Supply, printing and delivery of various binding and printing paraphernalia (ringbind DRRM information chart, etc.) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625466 Provision of Food and Venue for the Orientation Seminar on Gender Mainstreaming Concepts and Policy Imperatives with Gender Analysis of the Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline03 Sep 2024 5625467 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies (Distilled Water, Enzymatic Detergent, Disinfectant Liquid Concentrate, IV Transparent Dressing) and accessories for CTG machine (TO Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625468 Printing & Delivery of Grades 1,4,7 and Kindergarten Transition Learning Materials (Lesson Exemplars and Worksheets) for the Implementation of MATATAG Curriculum Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625469 Repair / Rehabilitation of Municipal Hall Building Deadline16 Aug 2024 5625470 Construction of Public Cemetery (Phase 2) in Culaman Deadline15 Aug 2024 5625471 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROAD- - Bactul II. Deadline26 Aug 2024 5625472 Concreting/Repair of Kilalag Barangay Road with Box Culvert Deadline15 Aug 2024 5625473 CID NO. 24GLE0135/PR 24-07-0159 Purchase of Solar for use of Submersible water Pump, DPWH DEO, Malita, Davao Occidental CY 2024 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625474 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Training Manuals for the 2025 National and Local Elections Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625475 Invitation for Negotiation - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF WALKING-TYPE AGRICULTURAL TRACTORS (PHilMech-RCEF-24-08-27-NP) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5625476 One (1) Lot – Supply, Delivery and Installation of Christmas Lightings at BSP Head Office, as per BSP Terms of Reference and Drawings Deadline22 Aug 2024 5625477 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT – DESKTOP COMPUTER: MID-RANGE Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625478 23CL0202 - REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF GAMA BRIDGE (B01434LZ) ALONG OLONGAPO-BUGALLON ROAD, STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625479 REHABILITATION OF EVACUATION CENTER - Mambajao. Deadline26 Aug 2024 5625480 23CL0206 - REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF LUCAPON BRIDGE (B01430LZ) ALONG OLONGAPO-BUGALLON ROAD, STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625481 23CL0207 - REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF LIPAY BRIDGE (B01433LZ) ALONG OLONGAPO-BUGALLON ROAD, STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625482 REHABILITATION OF PERIMETER FENCE ALONG NORTHWEST PART OF SUMACAB CAMPUS Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625483 IB No. 2024 – 59 – QRF - Procurement of Laboratory and Medical Supplies - 2,793,000.00 Deadline30 Aug 2024 5625484 100-2024-07-1263 Supply and delivery of various fuel products (brake fluid 1L, etc.) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625485 100-2024-07-1245 Supply and delivery of various janitorial, embalming and casket materials with food supplies (lacquer flo gal, etc.) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625486 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROAD- - Sitio Ilawod, Malapoc Norte. Deadline26 Aug 2024 5625487 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Continuous Forms & COMELEC Cargo Stickers for the 2025 National and Local Elections Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625581 Procurement of Various Furniture’s and Fixtures under BAC 2024-G51 Deadline30 Aug 2024 5625582 Purchase of Meals, Snacks and Accommodation for EOC Activation and Various LDRRM Activities Deadline12 Aug 2024 5625583 CONSTRUCTION AND RIPRAPPING OF RIVERBANKS/CREEKS Deadline15 Aug 2024 5625584 2024-07-0325 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCT (NFP) - FORTIFIED WAFER FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION FOR SY 2024-2025 - RE-BID Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625585 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 100 TABS ACICLOVIR AND (77) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 1955-24 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625586 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Overlay Asphalt at NIF-NCR Jogging Lane Deadline06 Sep 2024 5625587 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF (1) ONE UNIT BRAND NEW REFRIGERATED MEAT VAN Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625588 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines of LGU Mahaplag, Leyte Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625589 Construction of Solar Powered Water System with Filtration Barangay Gulang Gulang, Lucena City Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625590 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF GENERATOR SET Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625591 PURCHASE OF VAN FOR SURVEY AND INSPECTION PURPOSES (2ND POSTING) UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 30-2024-04-0790 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5625593 Improvement of Food Court Building - MO Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625594 Procurement of Power Generation and Distribution Machinery Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625595 Improvement of Façade of New Taytay Municipal Hall Brgy. San Juan Taytay Rizal Deadline15 Aug 2024 5625596 meals and snacks for 2,000 Pax Deadline13 Aug 2024 5625597 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625598 PIN 2024-08-010: Invitation To Bid for Various Infrastructure Projects Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625599 Rebidding of the requirement Purchase of One (1) unit Service Vehicle for use in the Office of the Vice Governor, Province of Negros Oriental (B-276-2024) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625600 Procurement of Service for the Maintenance of 2000KVA Diesel Cummins Generator Set for Three Years Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625601 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT SITIO BANUAR, BRGY. DAQUIOAG, MARCOS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline03 Sep 2024 5625603 24EE0193-Installation of Electrical Materials for Energization of Palawan Uno Hostel Building, Roxas, Palawan Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625605 Improvement of Main Entrance at New Taytay Municipal Hall Brgy. San Juan Taytay Rizal Deadline15 Aug 2024 5625607 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF BRGY. COVERED COURT Deadline15 Aug 2024 5625610 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 100 SACHETS ACETYLCYSTEINE AND (84) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 1957-24 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625612 CONSTRUCTION OF PUNONG BARANGAY OFFICE, BARANGAY KAUSWAGAN Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625614 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR THE CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625617 GIBAC-ITB-GS-20240711-01 - 48,000 Pieces LANDBANK White Round Neck T-shirt Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625619 PROCUREMENT OF CIVIL WORKS UNDER SPECIAL EDUCATIONAL FUNDS (SEF) FOR DepEd NORTH DISTRICT, STA. CRUZ, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625621 Const. of Clustered Infra. Proj.(Imprvt. of School Bldg.;2.Imprvt. of Mun. Bldg. (MPDO);3.Imprvt. of Mun. Bldg. (COA);4.Imprvt. of Mun. Bldg. (Accounting Office) Deadline15 Aug 2024 5625624 Improvement of Office Building and Perimeter Fence, Construction of Staffhouse and PCCP for Calapangan SRIP, Sto. Nino, Cagayan Deadline16 Aug 2024 5625626 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF GOATS, GILTS, HOG FEEDS AND MULTIVITAMINS FOR THE SUSTAINABLE LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM OF LIDLIDDA,ILOCOS SUR Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625628 Procurement of Consultancy Services for the ENHANCEMENT OF INTEGRATED SYSTEMS for the MARAWI COMPENSATION BOARD Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625631 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATHETERIZATION LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 ITB NO. 2024-328 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625633 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (FMR) located at SITIO CAMLOT, COGON BACACA, KIBLAWAN, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and scope o Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625635 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Equipment for the OCM-BARMM Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625638 CONSTRUCTION OF THE PROPOSED FOOD KIOSK AT OMSC MAIN Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625647 Supply and Delivery of Various Information Communication Technology (ICT) Equipment for PRO III 2024-003-G Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625648 Invitation to Bid for Repair and Rehabilitation of Three-Classroom Bagong Lipunan School Building with Common Toilet at One Side in Gregorio A. Saquin Elementary School Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625649 PRN 108-WALL FAN-LSB-GOODS-2024 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5625650 Bidding for Supply and Delivery of Meals for Employees and Outsource for East Avenue Medical Center 55th Anniversary Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625651 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Preventive Maintenance of Garbage Trucks and Heavy Equipment Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625652 Supply and Delivery of Bee Colony for Use under Livestock and Poultry Program Deadline30 Aug 2024 5625653 Lot Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Laboratory Supplies-Immunology/Serology Reagent – I Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625654 24GD0071 - Construction of Concrete Road - Construction of Road, Barangay Dayao, Roxas City, Capiz Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625655 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle (1-unit Van) for Peace, Security, and Reconciliation Office (Rebid) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625656 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS- CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL LANDMARK (PERGOLA) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5625657 Construction of Daycare Center Deadline02 Sep 2024 5625658 CONSTRUCTION OF WET MARKET EXTENSION Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625659 Food and Venue Re: Conduct of School Based Training for Teachers (SBTT) on MATATAG Curriculum Deadline15 Aug 2024 5625660 24GD0072 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Panitan People’s Hall), Panitan, Capiz Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625661 3 (PB-05-0101-2024-06-0336-0808-0112) 16TH PB CY2024 SUPPLY, DELIVERY,INSTALLATION OF 1 LOT AUDIO VISUAL EQUIPMENT OF FS FOR CY2024 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625662 PROCUREMENT OF AUDIO VISUAL EQUIPMENT (SEMI-EXPENDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5625663 24FE0062 - CSSP: Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Sitio Gil Deadline29 Aug 2024 5625664 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND TOOLS FOR THE PROPOSED COMPLETION OF MULTIPURPOSE BLDG. AT BARANGAY ULING, CITY OF NAGA, CEBU. Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625665 24GOH0015-Proposed Purchase For Disaster Response and Rescue Equipment Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625666 MIADP-RPCOXI-45-2024 - PROVISION OF FOOD, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT 3RD QUARTER PROJECT-WIDE-PSO-RPCO ASSESSMENT CUM STRATEGIC PLANNING SEPTEMBER 9-13, 2024 Deadline15 Aug 2024 5625667 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (BAC 2024-E32) Deadline30 Aug 2024 5625668 BFO No. 24-024: Consolidated Service Contract (One-Year Contract) for One (1) Lot Supply of Petroleum (Gasoline/Diesel Fuels) and Lubricants including other services for NKTI Servi Deadline16 Aug 2024 5625669 Procurement of Outdoor Led Wall System to be used for Educational Development Information at Family Park of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625670 24CF0133 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Evacuation Centers / Quarantine Facilities / Public Health Facilities – Construction of the Evacuation and Convention Center, San Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625671 IB - PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP-NFP) REGULAR COMPONENT FOR SY 2024-2025 (NEARBY SCHOOLS LOT 3 BUNS 45A) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625672 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Rice Sacks for the Implementation of NIA Rice Farming Scheme under NIA Farming Support Project (Third Crop CY2024) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625673 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Various Programs and Activities of the City (3rd & 4th Quarter) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625674 24GCF24 - Procurement of Furniture and Fixture for use in new DPWH NE 2nd DEO Building. Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625675 IB No. 2024 – 60 – QRF - Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials - 1,846,497.00 Deadline30 Aug 2024 5625676 IB - PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP-NFP) REGULAR COMPONENT FOR SY 2024-2025 (FARFLUNG SCHOOLS LOT 10 FOOD PACKAGE 6D) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625677 New Construction of Mainit Barangay Health Station Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625678 CONSTRUCTION OF DAYCARE CENTER Deadline15 Aug 2024 5625679 Procurement of Vehicle Deadline15 Aug 2024 5625680 Contract ID No. 24GKE04 Supply, Delivery & Installation of IP-BASED CCTV for surveillance security monitoring in DPWH Camiguin DEO Deadline27 Aug 2024 5625681 2024-023 Construction of Farmer’s Training Center Deadline02 Sep 2024 5625682 SITE DEVELOPMENT INCLUDING ROAD CONCRETING AT NATIONAL CHILD CARE DEVELOPMENT CENTER, BRGY. TOWNSITE Deadline22 Aug 2024 5625683 24GD0073 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sibaguan,Roxas City,Capiz Deadline28 Aug 2024 5625684 Supply and Delivery of Gilts Under INSPIRE Project of Livestock and Poultry Program Deadline30 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us