Philippines Tenders - 29 August 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

632 tenders published in Philippines on 29 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 August 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5751092 Supply and Delivery of 400 Sets of Satellite Internet Connection Device with Installation Equipment and Accessories Package Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751093 Procurement of a Service Provider for the Development, Implementation, Deployment, Operations Support, and Software Maintenance of the Health Insurance System (HIS) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5751094 Construction of Event Area (Phase IV) at Capas Plazuela, Brgy. Sto. Rosario, Capas, Tarlac Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751096 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CATHETER FOR CY 2024 (REBID) ITB NO. 2024-397 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751482 ITB24-29i Deadline16 Sep 2024 5751512 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL AT SITIO MAGDALENA, BRGY. DAQUIOAG- SITIO AURORA, BRGY. VALDEZ, MARCOS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751517 24F00326 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Improvement of Intersection - Daang Maharlika Rd (LZ) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751518 24F00065 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) - K047 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751522 24F00444 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities Structural and Deadline16 Sep 2024 5751528 24F00026 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged P Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751537 QCDRRMO-24-FFRSE-1143B RESCUE SAFETY CUSHION Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751556 Contract ID No. 24GP00044 – Procurement of Geotechnical Rotary Drilling Rig for use in the Subsurface Exploration Activities of the Quality Assurance and Hydrology Division, in r Deadline16 Sep 2024 5751557 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751570 School-based Feeding Program Regular Component SY 2024-2025 for Pagsanjan Sub-Office Deadline06 Sep 2024 5751583 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINE FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE. Deadline05 Sep 2024 5751584 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT SITIO HERMANO- SITIO CAVINTARAN, BRGY. PACIFICO, MARCOS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751586 INFRA 2K24-100 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY DANLUGAN FMR Deadline19 Sep 2024 5751590 Food Assistance for Affected Individuals/Families due to Pandemic and Calamities (Packs of Groceries) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751593 PR No. 24082198 – Supply, Delivery and Installation of Four (4) units 40FT Container Van for Storage Facility at COA-PSAO Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751594 Construction of PNP SAF Multi-Purpose Building, Phase 3, Camp Bagong Diwa, Taguig City Deadline16 Sep 2024 5751609 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Equipment and Supplies Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751610 Construction of Comfort Rooms for Indigent Families Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751611 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) units Multi Purpose Vehicle (MPV) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751612 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Drugs and Medicines Deadline04 Sep 2024 5751614 Installation of Shallow Tube Well for Indigent Families Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751650 PROCUREMENT OF ACADEMIC RESOURCES AND EQUIPMENT IN SUPPORT TO SLSU CATANAUAN NEW SITE Deadline06 Sep 2024 5751663 Construction of One(1) Unit Classroom at San Francisco National and Trade High School Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751664 CONSOLIDATED PROCUREMENT OF AIR CONDITIONING UNITS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES/CAMPUSES/COLLEGES Deadline06 Sep 2024 5751665 PROCUREMENT OF MOBILE DOME TENT Deadline16 Sep 2024 5751668 100-2024-07-1454 Procurement of 1 lot Service Provider for BDRRMP Strengthening with Climate Resiliency Lens for 8 Barangays and Updating Plans for 25 Barangays Under Brite Progra Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751669 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Namalpalan Farm to Market Road Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751670 24GF00017 Procurement of Line Item No. 1 – Five (5) Units Various Heavy Equipment and Line Item No. 2 – One (1) Service Vehicle to Augment Existing Equipment of the Regional Of Deadline16 Sep 2024 5751671 24HN0218 -Repair and Maintenance (Repainting) of Cansaga Bay Bridge (S00371CB & S00406CB), Mandaue City, Cebu Deadline20 Sep 2024 5751672 24DC0197 - Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF): Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd's Basic Educational Facilities Fund, Construction of 2-Stor Deadline19 Sep 2024 5751673 24DC0195 - Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF): Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd's Basic Educational Facilities Fund, Construction of 2-Stor Deadline19 Sep 2024 5751675 24DC0196 - Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF): Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd's Basic Educational Facilities Fund, Construction of 2-Stor Deadline19 Sep 2024 5751678 Spares for the Powerplant and Airframe Systems of the S-76A Aircraft Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751679 24DC0193 - Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF): Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd's Basic Educational Facilities Fund, Construction of 2-Stor Deadline19 Sep 2024 5751681 24HN0217 -Repair and Maintenance of Subangdaku Flyover (S00191CB), Mandaue City, Cebu Deadline20 Sep 2024 5751686 24GJ00013 Procurement of Spare Parts and Lubricants for the Maintenance of Service Vehicles assigned in different divisions, DPWH Regional Office IX, Veterans Avenue Extension, Tet Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751687 24DC0192 - Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF): Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd's Basic Educational Facilities Fund, Construction of 2-Stor Deadline19 Sep 2024 5751688 24DC0191 - Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF): Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd's Basic Educational Facilities Fund, Construction of 2-Stor Deadline19 Sep 2024 5751691 24HN0216 - Repair and Maintenance (Asphalt Overlay) of Mandaue-Mactan Road (S0002LP), Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu Deadline20 Sep 2024 5751694 Spares and Services for the Repair and Overhaul of One (1) Reduction Gear Box for B-412 Aircraft Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751697 24DC0190 - Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF): Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd's Basic Educational Facilities Fund, Construction of 2-Stor Deadline19 Sep 2024 5751699 24DC0189 - Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF): Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd's Basic Educational Facilities Fund, Construction of 2-Stor Deadline19 Sep 2024 5751702 24DC0188 - Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF): Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd's Basic Educational Facilities Fund, Construction of 2-Stor Deadline19 Sep 2024 5751704 24HN0213 - Repair and Maintenance (Asphalt Overlay) of A.C. Cortes Avenue (S00252CB & S00395CB), Mandaue City, Cebu Deadline20 Sep 2024 5751708 Computer Aided Engineering Software Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751710 24DC0187 - Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF): Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd's Basic Educational Facilities Fund, Construction of 1-Stor Deadline19 Sep 2024 5751713 Green Mower Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751715 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF AIR CONDITIONERS FOR VARIOUS BARANGAY HEALTH STATIONS & RHUs Deadline09 Sep 2024 5751718 CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY OFFICE BUILDING AT ALAS-ASIN E/S BRGY. ALAS-ASIN MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline09 Sep 2024 5751720 23HN0206 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), B Deadline20 Sep 2024 5751722 Supply and Delivery of Various Foods Commodities to be used during Cycle 14 Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline23 Sep 2024 5751724 RO-2024-08-465: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED FROZEN FOODS, NEGO KART, TOOLS AND EQUIPMENTS FOR NEGOSYO SA KARITON (STREET FOODS VENDING) PROJECT OF DISTRICT 5 PANGASINAN Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751725 24HN0210 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Center), B Deadline20 Sep 2024 5751728 MHSD-CONSULT-GAAB2024-06, PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE RELOCATION, TOPOGRAPHIC, AND SUBDIVISION SURVEY FOR MHSD RESETTLEMENT HOUSING PROJECTS IN TAWI-TAWI Deadline30 Sep 2024 5751729 MHSD-CONSULT-GAAB2024-05, PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE RELOCATION, TOPOGRAPHIC, AND SUBDIVISION SURVEY FOR MHSD RESETTLEMENT HOUSING PROJECTS IN SULU Deadline30 Sep 2024 5751732 Concreting of Brgy Road at Zone 5 (Reyes Compound) San Matias, Santa Rita, Pampanga Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751734 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Surigao del Sur under ADL no. 2024-05-0701 (Batch 3 - Phase IV) Deadline06 Sep 2024 5751738 Procurement of Fuel for the De-silting of River@ Various Locations within Lanao del Sur, with Php 37,920,000.00 as its ABC. Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751740 MHSD-CONSULT-GAAB2024-03, PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR RELOCATION, TOPOGRAPHIC, AND SUBDIVISION SURVEY FOR MHSD RESETTLEMENT HOUSING PROJECTS IN SGA + COTABATO CITY Deadline30 Sep 2024 5751741 Improvement/Installation of Streetlights in Brgy. Abelo, San Nicolas, Batangas Deadline16 Sep 2024 5751744 Concreting of Guanlao Street Becuran, Santa Rita, Pampanga Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751747 24HI0147(REBID) - Construction of 4STY20CL & Regular TVL, Catmon Integrated School, Catmon, Cebu Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751749 MHSD-CONSULT-GAAB2024-02, PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR RELOCATION, TOPOGRAPHIC, AND SUBDIVISION SURVEY FOR MHSD RESETTLEMENT HOUSING PROJECTS IN LANAO DEL SUR Deadline30 Sep 2024 5751760 CID No. 24I00325: Repair/Improvement of DPWH regional Office VIII, Administrative Building 2 (Cashier, Finance, PAIO, Construction Annex-JICA), Baras, Palo, Leyte Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751804 CID No. 24I00326: SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Cabalawan Creek, Brgy. Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751805 MHSD-CONSULT-GAAB2024-01, PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE RELOCATION, TOPOGRAPHIC, AND SUBDIVISION SURVEY FOR MHSD RESETTLEMENT HOUSING PROJECTS IN MAGUINDANAO Deadline30 Sep 2024 5751807 2 (PB-01-0151-2024-08-0393-0829-0123) 18th PB CY2024 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) LOT EUMB’S OFFICE FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR CY2024 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5751809 Supply/Delivery and Installation of Communication Equipment’s to 10 Barangays of the Municipality, Sta. Rita, Pampanga Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751810 NTC-R6 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751812 CID No. 24I00226 (Re-Advertisement): CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751813 CID No. 24I00324: Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU - Hinunangan Super Health Center, Southern Leyte Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751815 CID No. 24I00324: Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU - Hinunangan Super Health Center, Southern Leyte Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751816 CONSTRUCTION AND REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL WET MARKET BUILDING AT POBLACION, ARAKAN, COTABATO Deadline24 Sep 2024 5751818 Purchase/Installation Of Solar Street Lights @ Brgy. Mainaga, Mabini, Batangas. Deadline10 Sep 2024 5751819 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL PUBLIC MARKET CANOPY AT POBLACION, ARAKAN, COTABATO Deadline24 Sep 2024 5751820 CONCRETING OF DATU MANTANGKIL HIGH SCHOOL ROAD-CONCRETING OF 220M ROAD AND SLOPE PROTECTION Deadline24 Sep 2024 5751866 Supply and delivery of Breeders Boars for the Swine AI sa Barangay (SWAIB) Centers- 2nd posting Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751867 CP 2024-132 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES C/O MITD Deadline20 Sep 2024 5751868 CONSTRUCTION OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE AT BARANGAY MAT- E Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751869 Supply and delivery of Eleven(11) units Motorcycle with Helmet and Tools Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751870 IB No. 25-013 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies and Reagents for Molecular and Cellular Therapeutics Section (Line Bidding – 9 Line Items) (Early Procurement Act Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751879 Concreting of Access Road Pathway Leading to Togonan Falls Deadline25 Sep 2024 5751908 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751923 CP 2024-131 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PASSENGER VAN C/O CMO-EWSS Deadline20 Sep 2024 5751924 PROVISION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY BASED ELECTRIFICATION @ BARANGAY BOYONGAN Deadline16 Sep 2024 5751925 Supply and Delivery of Various Office & Janitorial Supplies use for different Offices of City Government of Urdaneta Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751926 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER AT BUGALLON PROPER, RAMON, ISABELA Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751927 INP 240822 PR# 24-1197 - Supply and Delivery of 1,100 set Food Catering Services Deadline11 Sep 2024 5751928 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR PUBLIC INFORMATION SERVICES Deadline13 Sep 2024 5751929 24GEA0014 - Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Apparatus/Equipment for the Conduct of Geotechnical Investigation and Other Laboratory Tests Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751930 CID No. 24I00223 (Re-Advertisement): CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the N Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751931 Construction of Concrete Perimeter Fence located at Tubalan Elementary School, Malita, Davao Occidental Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751932 Construction & Installation of Street Signs (Phase II), Cadiz City Deadline16 Sep 2024 5751933 Purchase of One (1) unit of Mini-bus for Social Services to LGU-Abucay Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751934 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Installation of Five (5) units Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage for 503IBde, 5ID, PA Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751935 PROCUREMENT OF MASS TRANSPORT VEHICLE (COASTER) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5751936 ITB No. 24-08-28-0002 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 242 SARI-SARI STORE LIVELIHOOD KITS FOR PANGKABUHAYAN SA PAGBANGON AT GINHAWA (PPG) PROGRAM FOR THE IDENTIFIED BENEFICIRIES IN THE PROV Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751937 Furnishing of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Repair and Maintenance of Local Road, Brgy. Murallon, Boac, Marinduque Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751938 Construction of Perimeter Fence (Proposed Dialysis Center) at Municipal Compound, Brgy. Sto. Domingo II, Capas, Tarlac Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751939 Furnishing Labor, Materials and Equipment Rental for the Construction / Rehabilitation / Improvement of Barangay Water Supply System (Package 1) at (Gasan, Mogpog, and Boac) Provin Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751940 24A00069: Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Declared Tourism Destinations - Lingayen Baywalk to Binmaley, Pangasinan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751941 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) FOR S.Y. 2024-2025 (CHAMPORADO) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751942 GOODS-PB-2024-103- PURCHASE OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES USE OF CITY HEALTH HOSPITAL OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline05 Sep 2024 5751943 Bidding for the Design and Build of Four (4) Storey Dialysis Building Deadline20 Sep 2024 5751944 Improvement of SB Building Lobby at Municipal Compound, Brgy. Sto. Domingo II, Capas, Tarlac Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751945 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE WITH EQUIPMENT IN THE MUNICIPAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION OFFICE OF MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751946 RFQ for the Procurement of Various Medical Supplies Deadline06 Sep 2024 5751947 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) S.Y. 2024-2025 (BISCOCHO) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751948 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for the Constituents of the City of Carcar Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751949 TPB-ITB NO. 2024-040 Services of a Tour Operator for the Community-Based Tourism (CBT) Sites Marketing Enhancement Program Phase 4 (8 Lots) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751950 IMPROVEMENT OF COMMUNITY ACCESS ROAD AT PUROK CANTAGHAP Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751951 SITE DEVELOPMENT OF SOLID WASTE FACILITY Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751952 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 14TH CYCLE OF SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT CHILDREN FOR THE MONTH OF SEPTEMBER TO DECEMBER 2024 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751953 GOODS-PB-2024-102-PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR ALL GUESTS ATTENDING THE CITY MAYOR AND OFFICIALS BUSINESS MEETING IN CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline05 Sep 2024 5751954 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Canopy at Pavia Public Market, Pavia, Iloilo Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751955 IB-Goods-2024-028- Supply and Delivery of Hemodialysis (HD) Treatment Package and Consumables with HD Machine/Equipment Tie-Up and HD Center Set Up under Multi-Year Framework Agree Deadline24 Sep 2024 5751956 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Machineries Deadline04 Sep 2024 5751957 Drugs and Medicines for OMCDH use Deadline20 Sep 2024 5751958 PROCUREMENT OF GARBAGE (SOLID WASTE) DISPOSAL (TIPPING FEE) SERVICES Deadline06 Sep 2024 5751959 Construction of 1 Unit 2 Storey Evacuation Center at Purok 2 RCIS, Poblacion, Tubod, Lanao del Norte Deadline16 Sep 2024 5751960 Procurement of Live-In Trainings/Seminars in Malay, Aklan IB No. 2024-139 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751961 CONSTRUCTION OF WASTEWATER TREATMENT FACILITY- MALVAR PUBLIC MARKET AT BRGY. POBLACION MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751962 Procurement of Passenger Van IB NO. 2024-137 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751963 Construction/Installation of Broadcasting Studio at Palo National High School in Brgy. Cavite West, Palo, Leyte Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751964 Furnishing and delivery of commercial rice, nutribun with spread, perishable and non-perishable items for Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751965 Hauling, assembling and door to door delivery of CY 2021 school furniture from suppliers' warehouse to the reciepient schools in the 5th Congressional District on the Schools Divis Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751966 Rebidding of Procurement of Live-In Trainings/Seminars in Iloilo City IB No. 2024-106-B Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751967 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY PATHWAY, BRGY. BINANGGARAN, CALBIGA Deadline23 Sep 2024 5751968 Installation and Laying Out of Distribution Pipelines of Potable Water System in Brgy. Jordan, Villaba, Leyte Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751969 Hauling, assembling and door to door delivery of CY 2021 school furniture from suppliers' warehouse to the recipient schools in the 3rd Congressional District on the Schools Divisi Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751970 PROJECT NO. 2: CONSTRUCTION OF WATER IMPOUNDING SYSTEM AT SISTERS DRIVE ST., BRGY. TAPTAP, CEBU CITY Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751973 Construction of Municipal Funerary Chapel Blk. 51 Sitio Panghulo Floodway A. Brgy. San Juan Taytay Rizal Deadline06 Sep 2024 5751975 Installation of Stand Alone Solar Street Light along Brgy. Lundag - Brgy. Mat-e National Road, Merida, Leyte Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751976 PROJECT NO.1: CONSTRUCTION OF PORTLAND CEMENT CONCRETE PAVEMENT AT ALCANTARA ST., BRGY. SAMBAG I, CEBU CITY Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751977 COMPLETION OF MULTI – PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. MAJACOB, TARANGNAN Deadline23 Sep 2024 5751978 Hauling, assembling and door to door delivery of CY 2021 school furniture from suppliers' warehouse to the recipient schools in the 1st, 2nd and 4th Congressional District on the S Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751979 Concreting of Farm - to - Market Road in Brgy. Poblacion Zone 2, Mayorga, Leyte Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751980 CONCRETING OF CONCRETE PATHWAY, BRGY. MAGSAYSAY, STA. RITA Deadline23 Sep 2024 5751981 Purchase of Twenty-Five (25) units Laptop Core i5 with Printer 3 in 1 with built-in CISS for the use in the Office of the Governor/To be distributed to the different LGU’s of the Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751982 Supply & Delivery of Brand New Refrigerated (Reefer) Van, 14 Ft, 6 Wheelers Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751983 24JA0037– CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PUPROSE BUILDING, BARANGAY STA. MARIA ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751984 ITB No. 2024-I-06-01: Cah-Cah, Caba to Pullaan Road Opening Deadline12 Sep 2024 5751985 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751986 Repair of Rooms, Upgrading of Flooring, Comfort Rooms with Drainage at Back Stage, Marikit Park, Barangay East Tapinac, Olongapo City Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751987 Rebidding for the Outsourcing of Flight Training Services of Thirty-Eight (38) BSAT Students for Multi-Engine and Instrument Rating Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751988 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT AT THE NTA ABRA FARMERS TRAINING BUILDING EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751989 Supplemental feeding Program Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751990 ENG’G PABAC3 043-24 Construction of One (1) Unit Warehouse with Amenities (Maintenance Facility) for 6ID, PA at Camp Siongco, Awang, Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao Deadline19 Sep 2024 5751991 24GFK0034-Supply & Delivery of Compression Testing Machine with Flexural Frames for use in Quality Assurance Section, DPWH Sor. 1st DEO Deadline16 Sep 2024 5751992 24HC0156- REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING INCLUDING FACILITIES AND SITE DEVELOPMENT (BARANGAY HALL AND SK OFFICE BUILDING), BARANGAY BIABAS, UBAY, BOHOL Deadline16 Sep 2024 5751993 Rebidding for the Outsourcing of Flight Training Services of Forty-Five (45) BSAT Students for Private Pilot License (PPL) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751994 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Aircons for Gordon College Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751995 Site Development for Paranas People's Park, Poblacion 3, Paranas, Samar Deadline23 Sep 2024 5751996 LAND DEVELOPMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE EVACUATION COMPLEX PHASE IV Deadline18 Sep 2024 5751997 ITB No. 2024-I-P9-01: Rehabilitation of Various Infra Projects Deadline12 Sep 2024 5751998 Construction of Multi- Purpose Hall at So. Calumpit,Kalawakan,DRT,Bulacan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5751999 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials use for the Roadside Beautification, Repair/Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal System and Installation of Solar Streetlights at Deadline18 Sep 2024 5752000 4 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5752001 Procurement of Emergency Go Bags Deadline16 Sep 2024 5752002 Contract ID No. 24ND0152 - Construction of Quality Assurance Building of DPWH, Butuan City DEO (Phase 2), Agusan del Norte Deadline17 Sep 2024 5752003 INVITATION TO BID FOR CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT CLASSROOM AT BARANGAY LAGTA, BALENO, MASBATE Deadline18 Sep 2024 5752004 24HN0215 - Repair and Maintenance (Reblocking) at Intermittent Section along Consolacion-Tayud-Liloan Road, Consolacion, Cebu Deadline20 Sep 2024 5752005 24DC0185 - Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF): Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd's Basic Educational Facilities Fund, Construction of 1-Stor Deadline19 Sep 2024 5752006 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT SITIO IRAYA WEST TO SITIO IRAYA EAST, BRGY. CALAO, DUMANGAS, ILOILO Deadline18 Sep 2024 5752007 14-Seater E-car Deadline17 Sep 2024 5752008 23HN0205 - CSSP: Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rain Water Colectors - Water Supply System - Construction of Solar Water System, Barangay Poblacio Deadline20 Sep 2024 5752009 Procurement of Technical ans Scientific Equipment for Emerging Programs of Batangas State University, The National Engineering University College of Engineering BatStateU-Alangilan Deadline24 Sep 2024 5752010 24DC0186 - Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF): Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd's Basic Educational Facilities Fund, Construction of 1-Stor Deadline19 Sep 2024 5752011 PBD 24-231 BEAD BEATER; HEAT BLOCK; AUTOCLAVE; LABORATORY OVEN; WATER PURIFICATION SYSTEM FOR TYPE 1 REAGENT-GRADE WATER; ULTRALOW FREEZER Deadline19 Sep 2024 5752012 Fairway Mower Deadline17 Sep 2024 5752013 Air Conditioning Units (ACU) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5752014 24HN0214 - Repair and Maintenance of Concrete Sidewalk along Cebu North Hagnaya Wharf Road (S00270CB) & AS Fortuna (S00365CB), Mandaue City, Cebu Deadline20 Sep 2024 5752015 Improvement of water system of Barangay Fatima and Baybay, Liloy Zamboanga del Norte Deadline18 Sep 2024 5752016 Rice Subsidy for Day Care Center Children for 3rd quarter 2024 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5752017 One (1) Main Rotor Transmission Gearbox of AW-109AH Aircraft Nr 819 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5752018 Purchase of Brand New SUV (Sports Utility Vehicle) for City Treasurer’s Office Use (negotiated) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5752019 Improvement of Community Access Road at Sitio Sinalpan Deadline18 Sep 2024 5752020 supply, delivery & installation of Various Airconditioning units Deadline18 Sep 2024 5752021 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) Units Bingo Deadline17 Sep 2024 5752022 24DC0194 - Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF): Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd's Basic Educational Facilities Fund, Construction of 2-Stor Deadline19 Sep 2024 5752023 supply & delivery of One unit Response Vehicle Deadline18 Sep 2024 5752024 CID No. 24LE0085 – ASPHALT OVERLAY ALONG DAVAO-SARANGANI COASTAL ROAD (POBLACION STA. MARIA SECTION) STA.1602+000 - STA.1602+300, POBLACION, STA. MARIA , DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline17 Sep 2024 5752025 Supply of labor and materials for Renovation Services Unit at UPV Miagao Deadline02 Sep 2024 5752026 Site Development and Construction of Shoreline Protection in Brgy. Sto. Niño, Matalom, Leyte Deadline18 Sep 2024 5752027 INFRA - CLUSTER XXXVIII – BUILDINGS Deadline23 Sep 2024 5752028 23G00104 – Repair and Rehabilitation of the Two Storey Building of PCA Deadline19 Sep 2024 5752029 Supplying Brand New Multi-Purpose Vehicle for use of the Provincial Budget Office, Boac, Marinduque Deadline18 Sep 2024 5752030 Construction of One (1) Classroom at Malasin Elementary School, Malasin, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline18 Sep 2024 5752031 INVITATION TO BID FOR REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF FOUR (4) CLASSROOMS AT POTUNGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline19 Sep 2024 5752032 CULTURE AND ARTS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM - BUGLASAN FESTIVAL Deadline17 Sep 2024 5752033 Supply and Delivery of First Aid Kits with Multivitamins Deadline05 Sep 2024 5752034 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT VARIOUS LABORATORY REAGENTS Deadline18 Sep 2024 5752035 IMPROVEMENT OF CULTURAL CENTER AT BRGY. POBLACION MALVAR BATANGAS Deadline17 Sep 2024 5752036 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMMON-USE OFFICE AND ICT SUPPLIES FOR PAG-IBIG FUND SOUTHERN AND SOUTH-WESTERN MINDANAO OFFICES Deadline18 Sep 2024 5752037 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM OF CATBALOGAN RELOCATION SITE, BRGY. LAGUNDI, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline23 Sep 2024 5752038 WASH PROGRAM: PROVISION OF HANDWASHING FACILITIES TO VARIOUS SCHOOLS WITHIN THE PROVINCE Deadline23 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us