Philippines Tenders - 30 August 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

590 tenders published in Philippines on 30 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 August 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, GIS/GPS, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, Logistics.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 30 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, GIS/GPS, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5763568 PROCUREMENT OF TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONDUCT OF COLLAPSED STRUCTURE SEARCH AND RESCUE COURSE (CSSRC) AND INSTRUCTORS’ WORKSHOP (IW) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5763569 Supply and Delivery of Various Hardware/ Construction Materials and Other Supplies Deadline09 Sep 2024 5763571 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for the Improvement of Creeks Deadline06 Sep 2024 5763572 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Courts Deadline06 Sep 2024 5763573 Improvement of Buenavista Commercial Complex and Public Utility Terminal (Concreting of Access Roads) - M.E.O. Deadline19 Sep 2024 5763574 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Slope Protection at Brgy. Madalunot, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763575 Contract for the Supply of 320 pcs. Brake Shoe Under PR No. RS-2404-124 and ITB No.2404-079-01 Deadline20 Sep 2024 5763576 PURCHASE OF FERTILIZERS AND PESTICIDES FOR ALL FARMERS Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763577 Supply/Delivery/Installation and Commissioning of Solar Panels and Inverter for 2x200hp (600kw), Construction of Perimeter fence and Canalization works of San Ramon PIS (SARF Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763578 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Additional Facilities at City Agriculture Demo Farm, Brgy. Madalunot, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763579 24GBB078: Purchase of Solar Powered (LED) Roadway Lightning, Within the District Deadline19 Sep 2024 5763580 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTINGS AT SIBOL AND ALONG ROADS Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763581 IMPROVEMENT OF ARNAP FMR Deadline19 Sep 2024 5763582 Provision of Transportation Vehicle as a school service for students in Old Balara Elementary School Deadline10 Sep 2024 5763583 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Two Storey Administration Building at Calantas Integrated School, Brgy. Calantas, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763584 IB-2024-070 - SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE COMPREHENSIVE PEST CONTROL AND MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR ONE (1) YEAR Deadline20 Sep 2024 5763585 Supply and Delivery of Various Tractor Implements and Post-Harvest Machineries under Corn Program 2024 (per lot basis) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5763586 CY 2024 PROJECT MODIFICATION UNDER THE BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES (BEFF) FUND- LAST MILES SCHOOLS PROGRAM Construction of Two (2) Storey-Four (4) Classrooms School Building (with Deadline06 Sep 2024 5763587 Supply and Delivery of Various Agricultural Inputs for the establishment of Model Farm and Techno Demo for Corn, Cassava, Sorghum and Soybean Production under 2024 Corn Program Imp Deadline23 Sep 2024 5763588 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. San Isidro, Brgy. San Jose and Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 69) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763589 IB-2024-069 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VORTEX MIXER & MINI CENTRIFUGE Deadline20 Sep 2024 5763590 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. Mambugan and Brgy. Mayamot, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 68) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763591 IB-2024-068 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REAL-TIME PCR MACHINE SYSTEM Deadline20 Sep 2024 5763592 Concreting of Sitio Kabayanga Road at Barangay Baye, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763593 Concreting of Sitio Fori to Agkaningay Road at Barangay Burias, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763594 Invitation to Bid for the Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Road at Barangay 4, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763595 Medical Supplies for LPH-Dr. J. P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital Deadline09 Sep 2024 5763596 Medicines for LPH-Dr. J. P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital Deadline09 Sep 2024 5763693 Concreting of Barangay Burias to Sitio Agbucayo Road at Barangay Burias, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763694 Improvement of Water System at Antipolo City Columbarium, Sitio Hinapao, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763695 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. San Jose and Brgy. San Isidro, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 66) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763696 Construction of Overflow at Barangay Burias, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763698 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. Cupang, Brgy. Mayamot, Brgy. Mambugan Brgy. Dalig and Brgy. Dela Paz, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 65) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763700 Concreting of Bato-bato to Sitio Luyan Road at Barangay Bato-bato, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763702 24HF0106 - Rehabilitation of Flood Control Structure at Camanchilles River, Brgy. Capt. Claudio, Toledo City, Cebu Deadline17 Sep 2024 5763703 Concreting of Barangay Bato-bato to Maralag Road at Barangay Bato-bato, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763704 Procurement of Medicines & Medical Supplies @ LGU- Mobo, Masbate Deadline23 Sep 2024 5763705 Concreting of Barangay Cala-agus to Sitio Agnato Road at Barangay Cala-agus, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763709 Construction of Lower Banan Farm to Market Road Deadline17 Sep 2024 5763710 24AH0039SVP Supply & Delivery of Asphalt Sealant for use in sealing joint cracks including joints between concrete pavement and bituminous paved shoulder within the district Deadline05 Sep 2024 5763711 CONCRETING OF ROMANGAOB - SAN JOSE ROAD (PILAR SECTION), SOUTH UPI, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline19 Sep 2024 5763712 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT CARGO TRUCK (WING VAN) TO BE USED FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE FOOD MOBILIZATION PROGRAM TRANSPORT AND LOGISTICS SUPPORT Deadline20 Sep 2024 5763713 PROCUREMENT OF IV FLUIDS IB 2024 PB-002A Deadline23 Sep 2024 5763714 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline19 Sep 2024 5763715 Procurement of Ultrasound 3D/4D Machine Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763716 Construction/Installation of Solar Power Generating System of Various Barangays (Brgy. Cabug), Bacolod City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5763717 Concreting of Barangay Tumalalud Road at Barangay Tumalalud, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763718 Construction/Installation of Solar Power Generating System of Various Barangays (Brgy. Pahanocoy), Bacolod City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5763719 RENTAL OF CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT TO BE USED FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD NETWORK ALONG MARAWI REHABILITATION PROGRAM 50-HOUSING UNITS WITH FACILITIES Deadline14 Oct 2024 5763720 RENTAL OF CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT TO BE USED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MARAWI REHABILITATION PROGRAM 50-HOUSING UNITS WITH FACILITIES (Land Development) Deadline10 Oct 2024 5763721 24GDL0020 - PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES FOR USE IN THIS DISTRICT, DPWH, QUEZON 4TH DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE, GUMACA, QUEZON Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763722 Truck Rental for Garbage Collection Deadline04 Sep 2024 5763724 Concreting of Barangay Tugas Road at Barangay Tugas, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763726 NP 2024-38 JANITORIAL SERVICES C/O GSO Deadline04 Sep 2024 5763727 Concreting of Sitio Maralusan-Atiplo Barangay Road at Barangay Atiplo, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763728 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR BUGSAI-TBI PROJECT AND ACTIVITIES Deadline24 Sep 2024 5763729 CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY RESIDUAL CONTAINMENT AREA-BAYBAY, CARAMORAN Deadline23 Sep 2024 5763730 UPGRADING AND CONCRETING OF MASANTOL CIVIC CENTER, CALSADANG BAYU, SAN NICOLAS, MASANTOL, PAMPANGA Deadline06 Sep 2024 5763731 CID NO. 24IF0109 - Construction of Evacuation Center/Quarantine Facility, Barangay Camp Downes, Ormoc City, Leyte Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763732 Purchase and Delivery of Various Grocery Item for the Province of Sarangani (PGO-RP)(Re-bid) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5763733 DA7-09-GASS-R-24-3089: Provision of Food and Accommodation for the General Assembly of DA-7 Employees and Recognition of Retirees for CY 2024 on December 12 or 13, 2024 in Uptown Deadline23 Sep 2024 5763734 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (Knotless Tissue Control Device Symmetric Polydioxanone Antibacterial – Trocars Set) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5763735 Purchase of Shallow Tube Well Deadline19 Sep 2024 5763736 24GL00036; P.R. No. 2024-07-102 DATED 07/17/2024: PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL AND VARIOUS OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH SUPPLIES, FOR USE IN THE DREDGING OPERATION OF AMPHIBIOUS EX Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763737 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND TOOLS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING – PHASE III AT CENTRAL 2, BRGY. INAYAGAN, CITY OF NAGA, CEBU Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763738 12th NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT: TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS – PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ENGINEERING SUPPLIES, MEDICAL EQUIPMENT PARTS & ACCESSORIES, AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND CALIBRATION Deadline19 Sep 2024 5763739 PURCHASE OF TWO (2) UNITS GARBAGE TRUCK FOR CITY OF BALIWAG, BULACAN Deadline19 Sep 2024 5763740 24GL00035; P.R. No. 2024-07-099 DATED 07/16/2024: PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL AND VARIOUS OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH SUPPLIES, FOR USE IN THE DREDGING OPERATION OF AMPHIBIOUS EX Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763744 LOT P9 SHC HFEP 2023 - Construction of New Kauswagan Super Health Center, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763745 Re-bidding of Contract of Service for the Repair and Maintenance of Parks and Greenbelts (Jose Abad Santos Avenue (JASA), Tourism Road, Civic Center, Town Center Esplanade and Cent Deadline24 Sep 2024 5763746 Concreting of Barangay Pangpang Sur Road at Barangay Pangpang Sur, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763747 Supply, Installation and Implementation of Legislative Management, Codification, Tracking and Information System, SSP, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline06 Sep 2024 5763794 24J00253 - Jose Rizal Memorial State University - Construction of Two (2) Storey Classroom Building for the College of Agriculture and Forestry Deadline19 Sep 2024 5763795 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF SIX (6) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING - rebid Deadline23 Sep 2024 5763798 24J00254 - Mindanao State University - Construction of Academic Building including Facilities - MSU-Main Campus, Sindangan Extension (MSU-MCSE) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5763800 Music Festival for 111th Funding Anniversary Deadline06 Sep 2024 5763802 24J00252 - J. H. Cerilles State College - Construction of Academic Building at Biwangan, Lakewood Campus Deadline19 Sep 2024 5763804 Procurement and Delivery of Fresh Pasteurized Milk Products for the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) Implementation – Milk Component SY 2024-2025 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5763805 Procurement and Delivery of Fresh Pasteurized Milk Products for the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) Implementation – Milk Component SY 2024-2025 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5763809 24J00251 - J. H. Cerilles State College - Completion of Academic Building, JHCSC Pagadian Campus Deadline19 Sep 2024 5763811 ELECTRIFICATION OF UN-ENERGIZED SCHOOLS AND MODERNIZATION OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM ON GRID SCHOOLS - rebid Deadline23 Sep 2024 5763812 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Completion of HVAC System at the UPOU International Convention Center Deadline24 Sep 2024 5763815 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS COURSES OFFERED IN MCTI Deadline19 Sep 2024 5763816 Purchase /Improvement/ Rehabilitation of Closed-Circuit Television CCTV/Security Equipment Phase I Deadline20 Sep 2024 5763818 BAC-2024-08-0747 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT OF PEDIATRIC CONGENITAL OPEN HEART SURGERY INSTRUMENT SET FOR THE DIVISION OF TCVS, DEPARTMENT OF SURGERY Deadline27 Sep 2024 5763820 Construction of Streetlights from Paitan Elementary School to Tangway at Brgy. Taugtog, Botolan, Zambales Deadline12 Sep 2024 5763828 Supply and Delivery of Gift Packs for the month of July - September 2024 at OSCA, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline20 Sep 2024 5763830 Construction of Farm to Market Road in Dagohoy, Bohol Deadline24 Sep 2024 5763832 Improvement of Capitol Center (Ceiling Replacement at Canopy Area), Capitol Center, San Roque, Tarlac City/ B-CW-2024-001-R Deadline24 Sep 2024 5763833 Purchase of Supplemental Feeding Commodities Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763834 Purchase of One (1) unit Service Vehicle for use in the Office of the Vice Governor, Province of Negros Oriental (N2FB-276-2024) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5763836 WATER SOURCE DEVELOPMENT AT SAN NICOLAS, CSFP Deadline19 Sep 2024 5763838 CONSTRUCTION OF MATIKADONG AMPILAN PARK AT MAINIT HOT SPRINGS PROTECTED LANDSCAPE (MHSPL), BRGY. BUKAL, NABUNTURAN, DAVAO DE ORO Deadline19 Sep 2024 5763942 Provision of One (1) Lot ISO 17025 Accreditation for Electronics Product Development Center (Second Bidding) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763943 Mobile Dental Clinic for Schools Division Office of the City of Kabankalan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5763971 Supply & Delivery of Various Vehicle for ADMI-2024-0933 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763972 Procurement and Installation of Traffic Lights Intersection at Osmena Avenue, Crossing Central, Victorias City ( Green Procurement Compliant ) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763973 LAPTOPS FOR PANTAWID PAMILYANG PILIPINO PROGRAM MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763991 Supply & Delivery of Various Catering Services for PSWD-2024-0556, 0557, 0558, 0957 & 1462 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5763992 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital, Under ITB No. 2024-031H Deadline23 Sep 2024 5763996 Construction/Installation of Solar Power Generating System of Various Barangays (Brgy. Handumanan), Bacolod City Deadline25 Sep 2024 5763998 PROCUREMENT OF OPERATING ROOM MEDICINES IB 2024 PB-001A Deadline23 Sep 2024 5764000 Rebidding of the Improvement and Repair Works of NIA Regional Office 10 Building, in Villarin Street, Brgy. Carmen, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline18 Sep 2024 5764007 Concreting of Farm to Market Roads So. Bagbag, Barangay Bungahan 451,138.20 Deadline06 Sep 2024 5764331 Installation of Streetlights at Merit- Bambanin Circumferential Road, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline20 Sep 2024 5764332 Purchase of Licensed Human Resource Information System (HRIS) Software - PGO (429) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5764333 Supply and Delivery of LED Wall Set with Complete Accessories for the use of LGU Kidapawan during the conduct of various Activitie Deadline03 Sep 2024 5764334 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies - IPHO (412) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5764356 Concreting of Barangay Bergante Road at Barangay Bergante, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline18 Sep 2024 5764358 Concreting/Improvement of Purok Tambis, Upper Calajoan Road Section, Calajoan, Minglanilla, Cebu Deadline07 Oct 2024 5764359 24J00263 - Zamboanga Peninsula Polytechnic State University - Construction/Completion of Rubberized Track Oval Facility with Mini-Granstand (Phase 2) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5764360 24J00262 - Zamboanga Peninsula Polytechnic State University -Construction of Building, ZPPSU-Gregorio Vitali Campus Deadline19 Sep 2024 5764361 24J00260 - Western Mindanao State University - Construction of Three (3) Storey Academic Building, WMSU Ipil Campus Deadline19 Sep 2024 5764362 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Various Office Equipment of SJMC Deadline23 Sep 2024 5764364 Construction of Creek Slope Protection Deadline09 Sep 2024 5764365 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Medical/Health Related Products for the Teaching and Non-Teaching Personnel of SDO San Juan Deadline23 Sep 2024 5764366 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS ALONG LUNGIB HOUSING (BRGY. LUNGIB) AND GUBAT-CASIGURAN ROAD (BRGY. GOGON), CASIGURAN, SORSOGON Deadline19 Sep 2024 5764367 Lease of Venue for the conduct of Basic Parliamentary Rules and Procedures cum Gender & Development Training for Coconut Farmers Cooperatives (CFCs) and Basic Accounting for Non-Ac Deadline06 Sep 2024 5764368 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of New Solar Panel System for the Office of the President - Presidential Management Staff Building Deadline20 Sep 2024 5764369 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Instructional Materials for Children Enrolled in Child Development Centers in the City of San Juan Deadline23 Sep 2024 5764370 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE PRE-FEASIBILITY STUDY ON THE PROCESSING CENTER FOR ABACA, COCONUT, AND BANANA Deadline17 Sep 2024 5764371 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Software- Defined Wide Area Network (SD-WAN) Secondary Internet Links for Five (5) GSIS Branch and Extension Offices Deadline19 Sep 2024 5764372 24CF0061 Asset Preservation – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Secondary Roads – Nueva Ecija – Aurora Rd – K0163+300-K01 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5764373 24CF0060 Asset Preservation – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Secondary Roads – Nueva Ecija – Aurora Rd – K0162+800-K01 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5764375 Concreting of Barangay Pinay Road at Barangay Pinay, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline18 Sep 2024 5764394 Procurement of Infrastructure Projects for the Construction of Tribal Center Deadline18 Sep 2024 5764395 PROCUREMENT OF Broncho, Gastro and other Medicines Deadline23 Sep 2024 5764396 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI - PURPOSE HALL @ FRANCISCO A. RELACION NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, LANTIAN, LABANGAN ZDS Deadline12 Sep 2024 5764397 INVITATION TO BID FOR OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (BID NO. 240918-01) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5764398 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF LIGHTS & CHRISTMAS DECORS IN MUNTINLUPA CITY HALL & SUCAT PEOPLE’S PARK Deadline19 Sep 2024 5764454 Purchase of 46 Box DRUG TESTING KITS for Biliran Provincial Health Office - Drug Health Monitoring Deadline02 Sep 2024 5764486 Supply and Delivery of Screening Drug Testing Laboratory Deadline02 Sep 2024 5765782 Supply and Delivery of LOSARTAN (as potassium salt), 50 mg (ORAL) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5765931 Procurement of Mobile Command and Control Vehicle (MOCCOV) with Triage Technology Deadline05 Sep 2024 5765988 IT Equipment and Accessories for the use of Farmland Geographic Information System (FGIS) at NIA-UPRIIS, Division II, Talavera, Nueva Ecija Deadline03 Sep 2024 5765992 DRUG TEST WHICH INCLUDES THE CONFIRMATORY TEST FEE FOR POSITIVE RESULT per PR# 2024-08-130 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5765994 RFQ 2024-08-0209 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUG TEST KITS FOR TOXICOLOGY SPECIALTY CENTER Deadline04 Sep 2024 5766002 Supply and Delivery of Drug Testing Kits and Specimen Bottles Deadline03 Sep 2024 5766005 Purchase Drug Testing Kit Deadline02 Sep 2024 5766010 Drug Testing Kits for RHU Deadline02 Sep 2024 5766012 LTA for Donor Care Support Services 2025-2029 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5766491 Technical Assistance on the Development of the Philippine National Oral Health Strategy and Framework - re advertisement Deadline12 Sep 2024 5766996 Subscription to Video Conferencing Software-as-a-Service Solution for One Year Deadline05 Sep 2024 5767069 2 units of Desktop computer Workstation Deadline05 Sep 2024 5767277 Purchase of Three (3) unit Workstation for the use of the CPDO Deadline02 Sep 2024 5767404 LTA for Donor Care Support Services 2025-2029 Deadline20 Sep 2024 5767433 CONSTRUCTION OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE AT BARANGAY MAT- E Deadline17 Sep 2024 5767701 Rebid: 1032 pack Instant Nutritious pack, Rice Porridge,Champorado flavor 50 grams and other items for Nutritionally-at-risk-pregnant women from the 30 Barangays ofDumaguete City 2 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5767709 upply and delivery of nutritional powdered milk drink for pregnant and breast feeding mothers of Bacnotan, La Union Deadline17 Sep 2024 5767738 Procurement of Oncology Drugs Deadline18 Sep 2024 5767934 Job Order – (Labor only) Labor Cost for Seaweed Nursery cum grow-out Fabrication and Installation (Set-up of anchor/ floaters/ mooring lines, tying of seedling and planting) for Deadline04 Sep 2024 5768275 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE (125CC MOTORCYCLE WITH SIDECAR) INCLUDING ONE-YEAR REGISTRATION AND APPLICATION/RELEASE OF LICENSE PLATE Deadline05 Sep 2024 5768278 PURCHASE OF MANILA ROPE Deadline02 Sep 2024 5768285 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF T-TYPE WEIGHING SCALE WITH HEIGHT FOR ADULT Deadline17 Sep 2024 5768346 RFQ-For Official use of NSAP(Table,Rack,weighing scale ,boots and alcohol) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5768379 Supply and delivery of stickers for calibration of weighing scale Deadline03 Sep 2024 5768385 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWENTY-ONE(21) PIECES OF WEIGHING SCALE (50 KGS) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5768390 Procurement of various Medical Equipment (Weighing scale, Nebulizer, Stethoscope) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5768392 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF WEIGHING SCALE @ NIA CBIMO HEAD OFFICE MADDARULUG, SOLANA, CAGAYAN Deadline02 Sep 2024 5768627 Fiscal Policy Expert Deadline05 Sep 2024 5768692 Regional Cooperation and Integration Expert Deadline05 Sep 2024 5768696 Expert on Green Economy and Climate Financing Deadline05 Sep 2024 5769429 Procurement Supply and Installation of CCTV Camera's and Biometric Scanner Deadline02 Sep 2024 5769544 Procurement of Various Cataract Supplies (OMMC-PR-070) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5769601 RFQ 2024-08-0206 MOXIFLOXACIN Deadline03 Sep 2024 5769640 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW VAN CONVERTED INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH THE NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES OF BARANGAY 14, pOB. B Deadline06 Sep 2024 5769642 BARANGAY PATROL CAR Deadline06 Sep 2024 5769643 MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline06 Sep 2024 5769659 INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE OF SOLAR-POWERED STREETS LIGHTS Deadline11 Sep 2024 5769662 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD (FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD) AT POBLACION, SANTO TOMAS, PANGASINAN Deadline06 Sep 2024 5769663 Improvement of MPB-Timberland Administrative District at Del Monte, New Corella, Davao del Norte Deadline02 Sep 2024 5769674 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW VAN CONVERTED INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH THE NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES OF BARANGAY 2 POBLACION Deadline06 Sep 2024 5769702 Purchase of One (1) unit Brand New Pick-up, Balite, San Luis, Batangas Deadline09 Sep 2024 5769725 CONSTRUCTION OF ECOTOURISM PARK DEVELOPMENT AT SUBEZA ROCK FORMATION Deadline13 Sep 2024 5769749 208 pax for 3D2N Accommodation & Travel Package for the Psychological Assessment and Team Building of all Municipal Officials and Employees of LGU-Itogon to be held at Mariveles, B Deadline20 Sep 2024 5769750 Consulting services for the preparation of Solid Waste Management Plan (SWMP) for the Municipality of Bacnotan, La Union Deadline06 Sep 2024 5769757 Early Procurement for the Conservation and Restoration of Gabaldon School Building at ANIBONGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline17 Sep 2024 5769766 Procurement of Infrastructure Project for The Construction of Water Supply System of NHA Yolanda Housing Project for Pontevedra Water District Deadline18 Sep 2024 5769783 Invitation to Bid Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall / Civic Center at the Municipal Dumpsite Brgy. Velasco, lemery Deadline20 Sep 2024 5769795 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING AT MATAPHAO(CONCRETE FENCE AND EMBANKMENT) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5769864 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION- Sticker for Permit of registered tricycle operating in the Municipality of Sta. Cruz, Zambales Deadline02 Sep 2024 5769868 Purchase of One(1) unit Brand New Van, Boboy, San Luis, Batangas Deadline06 Sep 2024 5769927 RENOVATION OF MARIPOSA DORMITORY (RE-BIDDING) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5769935 IMPROVEMENTS OF TACLOBO MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (CONTINUANCE IMPROVEMENT AT ROOF DECK OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING OF BARANGAY TACLOBO) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5769960 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FORTY (40) UNITS GLOBAL POSITIONING SYSTEM (GPS) 2024-SIDA-14-REBID Deadline17 Sep 2024 5770026 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL/LABORATORY EQUIPMENT TO BE USED BY MUNTINLUPA REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH & WELLNESS CLINIC * REPOSTED Deadline19 Sep 2024 5770037 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline13 Sep 2024 5770044 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AND OPEN CANAL WITH STEEL COVER AT KALYE REALICA Deadline13 Sep 2024 5770046 Rebidding of the Supply and Delivery of Farm Inputs for Contract Farming of Various NIS’s (Pulangui RIS, Manupali RIS, and Bubunawan RIS) in Bukidnon IMO Deadline18 Sep 2024 5770253 RFQ for ID Deadline04 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us