Philippines Tenders - 4 September 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

703 tenders published in Philippines on 4 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 September 2024, across industries like Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5795986 Solicitation No. RSU-2024-08-078, Educational Touring Services for the College of Business and Accountancy- HM Department of Romblon State University (ABC: PhP2,550,000.00) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5795987 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DOLE LIVELIHOOD MACHINES AND SUPPLIES Deadline11 Sep 2024 5795988 Construction of Teachers’ Hall (Phase I) at Brgy. Crito Rey, Capas, Tarlac Deadline24 Sep 2024 5795989 IB No. 2408-654 Proc. of Goods (Disaster Water Filter Equipment) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5795990 CONSTRUCTION OF MAASIN CITY SUPER HEALTH CENTER. Deadline23 Sep 2024 5795991 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF OTHER STRUCTURES (HEALTH CENTER) AT SITIO LIP-AC, BGY. CATAGBACAN, GOA, CAMARINES SUR Deadline11 Sep 2024 5795993 CONSTRUCTION OF LAWN TENNIS COURT Deadline24 Sep 2024 5795994 COMPLETION OF LORETO NATIONAL HIGHSCHOOL MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline24 Sep 2024 5795995 Solicitation No. RSU-2024-08-075: Supply and Delivery of Office and ICT Supplies and Equipment for the Different Campuses of Romblon State University (ABC: PhP1,437,550.00) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5795996 PB-2024-19 RE-BIDDING SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE MONGO CURLS FOR THE FEEDING BENEFICIARIES OF SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SY 2024-2025 FOR SCHOOLS DIVISION OF CEBU CITY Deadline24 Sep 2024 5795997 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROAD, Sitio Loblobon, Sto. Niño. Deadline23 Sep 2024 5795998 Procurement of Equipment for Monitoring of Multi-Purpose Building (Guesthouse) / B-G-2024-001-S Deadline26 Sep 2024 5795999 Procurement of Fuel & Lubricants of LGU vehicles & Heavy Equipment for 4th Quarter Allotment 2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796000 Various Infrastructure Projects (Infra-24-14), Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental Deadline11 Sep 2024 5796001 Procurements of Drugs and Medicine use for Indigent Patient of Tarlac / B-G-2024-003-JL Deadline26 Sep 2024 5796002 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Paowin, Cavinti, Laguna Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796003 Supply & Delivery of Various Hardware & Construction Materials & Supplies use for Water System Project at Barangaywide, San Antonio, Himamaylan City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796004 Supply & Delivery of Two (2) units Brand New Van use for City Mayor's Office, Himamaylan City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796005 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Labangan, Nagcarlan, Laguna Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796006 Procurement of Various Hemodialysis Supplies (OMMC-PR-1008) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796007 Supply & Delivery of Various Textbook use for Elementary Pupils of School Division of Himamaylan City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796008 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall, Brgy. Lewin, Lumban, Laguna Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796009 Straight Contract for Covered Court Construction at San Juan, Brgy. Caradio-an, Himamaylan City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796010 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT FERTILIZER AND BIO-PESTICIDE FOR PROVINCIAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE ” ITB No. G-2024-263 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796011 Straight Contract for Covered Court Construction at Bulod E/S, Brgy. Carabalan, Himamaylan City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796012 Supply & Delivery of One (1) set Breathing Air Compact Compressor for Self Contained Breathing Apparatus use for CDRRMO, Himamaylan City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796013 Straight Contract for Road Concreting (Phase 3) at So. Lanete, Brgy. Mambagaton, Himamaylan City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796014 Site Development of Calauan Public Market, Brgy. Masiit, Calauan, Laguna Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796015 Straight Contract for Construction of Child Development Center at Prk. 2, Brgy. Sara-et, Himamaylan City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796027 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Road Rehabilitation at F.B Harrison Avenue, Jugan-Tayud, Consolacion, Cebu Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796031 Procurement of Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various ICT Equipment and Accessories and Office Equipment - Re-Bidding Deadline23 Sep 2024 5796039 Installation of IP CCTV System Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796041 Tecnhical Support for CAREC Agricultural Universities (international agricultural research university) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796042 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) HOUSING FACILITY FOR SWINE ARTIFICIAL INSEMINATION SA BARANGAY (SWAIB) PROJECT AT BRGY. DOLORES, DUMALAG, CAPIZ Deadline23 Sep 2024 5796047 Food, Venue and Accommodation for the Capacity Building on Disaster Risk Reduction and Management (DRRM) and Climate Change Adaptation and Mitigation (CCAM) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796048 ITB-2024-09-034 Construction of RICTMS Office at DSWD FOIX Zamboanga City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796049 Re-bidding of Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials for the Assessment and Characterization of Water Quality, Inland Capture Fisheries, Watershed, and Socio-Economic of Imp Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796050 Supply, Delivery and Testing of Various ICT Equipment Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796051 Procurement of Materials for the Capacity Building on the Development and/or Enhancement of Contingency Plan Deadline23 Sep 2024 5796052 Communication Equipment Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796053 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle Deadline10 Sep 2024 5796054 INO Small-Scale Public Private Partnership: Preliminary and Pre-feasibility Studies Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796055 Pump Shoes Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796056 Construction of Side Drainage, Old Provincial Road Going to Aklan River, Laguinbanua East, Numancia, Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 696 Series 2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796057 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building/ Evacuation Center, Batuan, Ibajay, Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 667 Series 2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796058 Improvement of Evacuation Center, Bel-is, Buruanga, Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 666 Series 2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796059 PR 1-24-08-1476, FOR USE OF 4TH QUARTER SUPPLIES, 2024, FROM VARIOUS DEPT., THIS CITY. Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796060 Preparing the Fujian Coastal Cities Climate-Resilient Development and Biodiversity Conservation Project Deadline10 Sep 2024 5796062 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Project of Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building, Panas, Consolacion, Cebu Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796063 Trade Facilitation Expert (Global Value Chain Expert) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5796070 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT, FURNITURE AND APPLIANCES IB No. 24-143 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796089 Developing Technical Guidance Note For Audit Of Project Financial Statements Of Externally Aided Projects In India Deadline10 Sep 2024 5796090 Re:Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Utility Van Type Vehicle for the City Treasurers Office Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796091 2024-100-08-0485 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE FOR THE SANGGUNIANG BAYAN (SB) OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF BANTAYAN Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796093 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads, Sibonga-Dumanjug Rd - K0073+248 - K007 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796094 PGBh-2024-000530 Improvement of Antipolo Bridge Detour Road, Garcia Hernandez, Bohol Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796095 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796096 PGBh-2024-000448 Procurement of ICT Equipment and Devices Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796097 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Practice and Different Activities of Miss Consolacion Beauty Pageant 2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796099 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment to Support the Office Productivity: Enhancement/Replacement of Workstations Deadline26 Sep 2024 5796100 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796101 Provision of Food During Credit Financing Summit.REBID Deadline12 Sep 2024 5796102 24GKD0012: Purchase of Road Marker Machine Parts and Equipment, DPWH X-Cagayan de Oro City 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796103 (SP-BM) 2ND INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 4 UNITS MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796104 2024MB-013 Construction of Dry Dock Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796105 PURCHASE ONE (1) UNIT OF BACKHOE AT LUBAO PAMPANGA Deadline12 Sep 2024 5796106 IB No. 24-179: Procurement for Clinical Decision Support System (Internet-Based) for One (1) Year Subscription Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796107 Construction/Improvement of Various Public Schools ( Pulilan Central School,Engr. Virgilio V. Dionisio High School,Dulong Malabon Integrated School, Inaon Integrated School, Balato Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796108 Supply and Delivery of Meals & Snacks for Various Activities/Events/ Meetings in the Provincial Government of Tarlac C.Y 2024 / B-G-2024-001-D Deadline26 Sep 2024 5796109 (BAC NO. 2024-075) Procurement of Various Respiratory Supplies Deadline26 Sep 2024 5796112 Procurement of Medical Equipment and Laboratory Supplies for use at Ospital ng Lungsod Agham ng Muñoz (OSLAM), this city Deadline26 Sep 2024 5796114 PROVISION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY-BASED ELECTRIFICATION, BRGY. OSMENA, LAS NAVAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796115 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NEW STANDARDIZED PSYCHOLOGICAL TEST MATERIALS Deadline12 Sep 2024 5796116 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796117 ROAD CONCRETING BRGY. PUNOD Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796119 Procurement of Medicines for RHU OPD Deadline23 Sep 2024 5796120 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE UTILITY VAN WITH CAB AND REFRIGERATED VAN IB No. 24-117 REBID Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796121 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF : VARIOUS STEEL PLATES AND MATTING Deadline26 Sep 2024 5796122 PROCUREMENT OF 19 UNITS WHEELED DETACHABLE STRETCHER Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796123 Construction of MRF (Material Recovery Facility) in San Roque Public Market (Rebidding) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5796124 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796125 24GMF23 – Supply and Delivery of Machinery and Accessories for use of Maintenance Section for 3rd Quarter CY 2024 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5796126 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH STATION, BRGY. RUFINO, LAS NAVAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796148 INO: Primary Healthcare Transformation Specialist 2 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5796149 National Expert: Power Systems Engineer for Armenia Deadline10 Sep 2024 5796150 Credit Analyst C Deadline23 Sep 2024 5796195 (BAC NO. 2024-073) One Job Order for Supply and Delivery of Hematology Reagents for CBC, Body Fluid Cell Count and Differential Count, Immature Platelet Fraction and Reticulocyte C Deadline26 Sep 2024 5796196 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY REAGENTS, SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR BLOOD BANK Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796197 WATERWORKS DEVELOPMENT PROJECTS FOR BARANGAYS BONAWON,APOLOY,CASALAAN,TAYAK,NAPACAO,MALOH,SALAG,SANDULOT,CATICUGAN,MALABUHAN,POB.3,POB.4,SUMALIRING,MANTIQUIL,SIIT,CANAWAY,SAN JOSE Deadline17 Sep 2024 5796198 I-2024-063 Completion of 4 Storey, 8 Classroom School Building, Laguerta ES, Barangay Laguerta Deadline23 Sep 2024 5796199 ROAD OPENING BRGY. ANISLAG Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796200 Procurement Biphasic Isophane Human Insulin 70/30 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796201 G-2024-0864 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer, City Treasury Management Office Deadline23 Sep 2024 5796202 Supplemental Feeding Program Cycle 14 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5796204 RENOVATION OF FOOD TECHNOLOGY LABORATORY ROOM Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796205 ROAD OPENING BRGY. TUPAS Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796206 CONCRETING OF ROAD SHOULDER ALONG BULOD-KAKAI RENABOR-TORONGTORONG PROVINCIAL ROAD (Right Side- Sta. 0+000.00-Sta. 0+729.42, Sta. 0+830.00-Sta. 0+916.13 and Left Side – Sta. 0+00 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5796207 G-2024-0857 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Rubber Boat, City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Division - Philippine National Police Deadline23 Sep 2024 5796208 ITB NO. 2024-08-170 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), Poblacion 1, Mercedes, Eastern Samar Deadline27 Sep 2024 5796209 14 units Doppler, heavy duty, etc. Deadline11 Sep 2024 5796211 INFRA 2K24-73 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD TWO-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. POBLACION Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796212 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL REFRIGERATOR IB No. 24-137 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796213 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HIGH-END WIRELESS CCTV AND WIRELESS PA SYSTEM Deadline20 Sep 2024 5796214 LGSF-Financial Assistance to the Barangay Development Program of the National Task Force to End Local Communist Armed Conflict FY 2024 GAA RA No. 11975 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796215 Construction of Two (2) Storey Health Center at Barangay Ventinilla, Paniqui, Tarlac Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796216 CONSTRUCTION OF SMALL DIVERSION DAM Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796217 2024 121ST PUBLIC BIDDING- SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ENGINEERING SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT, AND REPAIR OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline01 Oct 2024 5796218 Procurement of Fuels for the Continuation of Land Development at the New Purchase LGU lot (Phase-I) located at Barangay San Vicente beside Banaybanay Public Market Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796219 Construction of Perimeter Fence of the Barangay Watershed Area Phase 2 @ P-7 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5796220 Site Development Works at Pasaleng National High School, Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796221 Provincial Health Office Facilities Development Program - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase I), Laoag City, Ilocos Norte Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796222 Construction of Drainage Canal at Legaspi Street, Brgy. Pob. Sur, Paniqui, Tarlac Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796225 INVITATION TO BID FOR ONE (1) LOT – SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SERVERS Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796226 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Centennial Arena Facade, Laoag City, Ilocos Norte Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796227 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Centennial Arena Second Floor Comfort Rooms, Laoag City, Ilocos Norte Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796228 Provincial Counterpart for PRDP Projects for Agri-Infrastructure (I-BUILD) - Continuation of the Installation of Solar Street Lights along Billoca-San Juan Farm to Market Road, Bat Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796229 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT IT EQUIPMENT FOR PACCO” ITB No. G-2024-265 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796230 INVITATION TO BID FOR ONE (1) LOT - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BACKUP STORAGE Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796231 Installation of Solar Powered Street Light Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796232 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF BLOOD MONITORING APPARATUS IB No. 24-148 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796233 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/ Upgrading of NTA-PHILRICE Housing Road Network at PHILRICE Batac, Brgy. Tabug, Batac City, Ilocos Norte Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796234 IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC MARKET COMMERCIAL BUILDING PHASE 3 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5796235 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT IB No. 24-131 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796237 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/ Upgrading of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Dadaor, Bangui, Ilocos Norte Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796238 PR 18-24-08-1491, FOR USE IN THE CONSTRUCTION OF MASONRY LINED CANAL ALONG SO. BALABAG, BRGY. QUEZON. Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796239 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/ Upgrading of Bridge along Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Talugtog, Solsona, Ilocos Norte Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796240 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/ Upgrading of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. San Julian, Solsona, Ilocos Norte Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796249 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, UPGRADING AND COMMISSIONING OF ALL SUMP PITS AND PUMPS WITH DUPLEX CONTROLLERS INCLUDING ELECTRICAL REQUIREMENTS Deadline18 Sep 2024 5796250 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT SAPPHIRE ST. (PHASE-1) REYES SUBDIVISION, BRGY. REFORMISTA Deadline18 Sep 2024 5796303 Construction of National Child Development Center at Sitio Pangilkigan, Casit-an, Laua-an, Antique Deadline23 Sep 2024 5796304 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH STATION, BRGY. BUGTUSAN, LAS NAVAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796305 (GO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW 4X4 PICK UP Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796314 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (RE-BID) AT BRGY. MANAGOK, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796316 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT SVT PHASE 1 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796333 Procurement of Gliclazide 80 mg Tablet (rebid) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796351 CONSTRUCTION OF PHASE 1 (EVACUATION CENTER) @ BRGY MAIHAO, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline13 Sep 2024 5796357 24GPI0023 - PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES - THERMOPLASTIC PAINTS FOR USE OF ROUTINE MAINTENANCE ACTIVITIES Deadline23 Sep 2024 5796358 24GBD44 – SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DESIGN SOFTWARE IN THREE YEARS SUBSCRIPTION FOR THE OF THE PLANNING AND DESIGN SECTION IN THE DPWH – CAGAYAN THIRD DISTRICT ENGINEERING Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796360 CONSTRUCTION OF PHASE I (EVACUATION CENTER @ BRGY. LOOC, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline13 Sep 2024 5796363 PROCUREMENT, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF CLOSED CIRCUIT TELEVISIONS AND ACCESSORIES WITH STEEL POST AND POWER Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796364 Purchase of Vehicle - Van Deadline23 Sep 2024 5796366 2nd ITB Procurement of Petroleum, Oil and Lubricants for use of DA-RFO 5 Service Vehicles, Farm Equipment and Machineries for the 3rd Quarter of 2024. Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796367 IB2024-054 Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Digital Mammography Machine and Ceiling-Mounted Digital X-ray Machine- Rebid Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796368 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 11,090 KGS. AZOSPIRILLUM SPP. MICROBIAL-BASED FERTILIZER IN OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Deadline23 Sep 2024 5796369 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES Deadline11 Sep 2024 5796370 Rehabilitation of Municipal Road Deadline17 Sep 2024 5796371 ITB NO. 2024-08-167 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF ALOG-BUA-BUA ROAD, Salcedo, Eastern Samar Deadline27 Sep 2024 5796372 ITB NO. 2024-08-166 CONSTRUCTION OF LEGISLATIVE BUILDING (PHASE 1), Hernani, Eastern Samar Deadline27 Sep 2024 5796373 Consultant - Health & IT-1 - Strengthening Universal Health Coverage in India: Supporting the Implementation of PMJAY Deadline10 Sep 2024 5796374 Credit Analyst A Deadline23 Sep 2024 5796384 G-2024-0853 Supply and Delivery of Solar Street Lights, Office of the City Mayor Deadline23 Sep 2024 5796386 PROVISION, INSTALLATION OF CCTV, PA SYSTEM AND WI-FI AT ALL PUROK (P1-P6) BARANGAY TUNTUNGIN-PUTHO Deadline13 Sep 2024 5796389 B.2.2 Construction of Dutag Bud Wharf, Marang-Marang, Languyan Deadline03 Oct 2024 5796392 24GH00019; P.R. # 2024-08-0371 dtd. 08-28-2024 – Supply and Delivery of Fuel (Diesel) for use in the operation of Amphibious Excavator (K4-63) located at Bais City, Negros Orient Deadline23 Sep 2024 5796427 Procurement of Ammunitions under PR # 200 (01) 24-09-235 (A) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5796443 A.2.1 Concreting of Access Road to New Municipal Government Center, Brgy. Nalil, Bongao Deadline03 Oct 2024 5796494 Purchase of Hand Held Radio Deadline09 Sep 2024 5796495 PURCHASE OF MOBILE BASE RADIO WITH COMPLETE SET-UP FOR RESCUE AMBULANCE Deadline16 Sep 2024 5796496 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RADIO BROADCAST EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES Deadline23 Sep 2024 5796497 Supply and delivery of 24 units DIGITAL MOBILE RADIO & 60 units DIGITAL PORTABLE TWO-WAY RADIO for the Responders Communication Network – City Health Office, TPMO, POSU, TPFRO an Deadline26 Sep 2024 5796498 Supply and Delivery and installation of various Radio Communication System for the City of San Pedro Disaster Risk Reduction Management Deadline23 Sep 2024 5796499 Procurement of Portable Radio with Accessories for the Ormoc Public Market Deadline09 Sep 2024 5796500 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF HIGH POWERED BASE RADIO STATION WITH FABRICATED HEAVY DUTY 80FT. SYSTEM AND NTC RADIO STATION LICENSE Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796501 Procurement of Handheld Base Radio Deadline09 Sep 2024 5796502 Purchase 2 Way Radio Deadline13 Sep 2024 5796503 Purchase and Installation of Broadband Satellite Internet in the 33 barangays of the City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796504 Supply and Delivery of Radio Antenna with repeater for MDRRMO, Coast Guard, Bahay Turista and Dagatan, at Barangay Navarro and Sudlon, this Municipality Deadline20 Sep 2024 5796505 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES- BEDSIDE BLOOD GAS ANALYZER TEST CARD Deadline09 Sep 2024 5796506 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTED REPORT CARD AND VELLUM PAPER FOR DIGOS CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL. Deadline09 Sep 2024 5796507 PROCUREMENT OF Student Identification Card Deadline09 Sep 2024 5796508 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR STUDENTS' IDENTIFICATION CARD Deadline09 Sep 2024 5796509 PROCUREMENT OF PVC CARD (2nd Posting) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5796510 PROCUREMENT OF IDENTIFICATION CARDS S.Y 2024-2025 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5796511 PROCUREMENT OF ECCD, KINDERGARTEN CARD AND SF-9 (GRADE 1-6) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5796512 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL IDENTIFICATION CARD Deadline12 Sep 2024 5796513 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Printing Supplies for BNHS Students School ID (Dye film & RFID 1k card Deadline19 Sep 2024 5796514 Reproduction of Routine Immunization Card Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796515 Purchase of water meter and fittings Deadline11 Sep 2024 5796516 Purchase of Multi Spectral Drone,etc. Deadline18 Sep 2024 5796517 PURCHASE OF TWO ( 2 ) UNITS MOTORIZED BOAT FOR SEA PATROL Deadline11 Sep 2024 5796518 Purchase of Patrol Vehicle (Wagoon Type) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5796519 Purchase of Spares for the Repair and Maintenance of Landing Gear, Airframe and Avionics Systems of A-29B ST Aircraft Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796520 TCI/TBO Items for the Scheduled Maintenance of T-129 ATAK Aircraft Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796521 PURCHASE OF 52- PCS COMBAT SHOES USED FOR CAFGU Deadline12 Sep 2024 5796522 Procurement of one unit service vehicle bullet proof for VIP use of this Province. Deadline26 Sep 2024 5796523 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment for Use of Planning, Design and Survey Unit Deadline11 Sep 2024 5796524 Supply and Delivery of 1,115 pcs. Long Sleeve Sublimation for Personal Protective Gear of Barangay Disaster Response Team in the Municipality of Roxas, Isabela Deadline11 Sep 2024 5796525 Supply and Delivery of Safety Protective Equipment for Chemical Handling and Work Safety Deadline11 Sep 2024 5796526 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Norte, Agusan del Sur, Surigao del Norte, Surigao del Sur and Province of Deadline13 Sep 2024 5796527 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Sur under ADL no. 2024-07-0936 (Batch 4 - Phase II) and in the Province o Deadline13 Sep 2024 5796528 PURCHASE OF FOREST RESPONSE VEHICLE AND OTHER PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT IN SUPPORT TO FOREST FIRE MITIGATION AND SUPRESION (RE-BID) CDRRMO, MALAYBALAY CITY. Deadline25 Sep 2024 5796529 PURCHASE OF Cartridge, 20mm: HEI, Linked and Three (3) Other Line Items Deadline24 Sep 2024 5796530 Delivery of Military Gears and Equipment Deadline11 Sep 2024 5796796 Medical supplies - SKIN PREP GEL , TRANSDUCER , THERMAL PAPER & SUTURE CHROMIC GUT Deadline09 Sep 2024 5796800 THERMAL PAPER Deadline09 Sep 2024 5797264 Procurement Of Drone For Use Of Protected Area ManagementProcurement Of Drone For Use Of Protected Area Management Deadline23 Sep 2024 5797487 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Hospital Information System; Digital Mammogram; Various Medical Equipment; Medical Gas Analyzer; Various Diagnostic Equipment Deadline23 Sep 2024 5797935 CDO-NP-SVP-2024-0886-Procurement of Random Drug Testing for Students Deadline09 Sep 2024 5798527 Supply and Delivery of Biometrics and System Unit to be used to authenticate and identify all employee’s attendance of NMIS Central Office Deadline09 Sep 2024 5798531 Supply and Delivery of Radio Antenna with repeater for MDRRMO, Coast Guard, Bahay Turista and Dagatan, at Barangay Navarro and Sudlon, this Municipality Deadline20 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us