Philippines Tenders - 17 September 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

751 tenders published in Philippines on 17 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 September 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 17 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5887402 Long Term Arrangement for Web Hosting Services Deadline08 Oct 2024 5887672 Procurement of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies for the second Semester CY 2024 Deadline20 Sep 2024 5887673 Purchase of Ammunitions and Explosives For Use of Pnp San Carlos. Deadline24 Sep 2024 5887674 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING AMMUNITION 12 GAUGE SHOTGUN BIRDSHOT 14,280RDS FOR FY 2025 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5887678 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING AMMUNITION CALIBER 5.56 252,450RDS FOR FY 2025 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5887878 REPAIR AND RENOVATION OF HCGETDC ARMORY, FIRING RANGE AND BARRACKS. Deadline20 Sep 2024 5887880 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIREWORKS Deadline07 Oct 2024 5887881 Establishment of radio transceiver network for communications during emergencies and calamities Deadline30 Sep 2024 5887883 Purchase of Digital Mobile Radio for Cordova Traffic Management Office Deadline01 Oct 2024 5887884 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF FM STEREO TRANSMITTER Deadline07 Oct 2024 5887886 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF RADIO COMMUNICATION SYSTEM Deadline07 Oct 2024 5887898 INSTALLATION OF RADIO COMMUNICATION SYSTEM Deadline23 Sep 2024 5887917 Procurement of Handheld Radios with Unit Base (Second Posting) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5887929 PURCHASE OF TWO-WAY RADIO Deadline20 Sep 2024 5887943 Procurement of Handheld Radios with Unit Base (Second Posting) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5887944 PURCHASE OF TWO-WAY RADIO Deadline20 Sep 2024 5887946 PROCUREMENT OF RADIO 2-WAY FOR EFM USE Deadline24 Sep 2024 5887948 Procurement of Supply and Installation of Wiring Connection of Radio Antenna to Radio Transmitter and Broadcasting Station Deadline20 Sep 2024 5887951 SV ICOM BASE RADIO WITH ANTENNA Deadline23 Sep 2024 5887952 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials (Student Identification Cards for SY 2024-2025) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5887965 Procurement School Identification Cards for 1,756 Learners Deadline19 Sep 2024 5887990 Printing of Report Cards (SF9) and Materials for SF10 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5888008 MSWS SERVICE CARD 3 Deadline20 Sep 2024 5888084 Procurement of Materials for Official Identification Cards for MBHTE Employees (ARTA ID) Deadline20 Sep 2024 5888085 Procurement of Report Card for Learners Deadline20 Sep 2024 5888087 Procurement of THERMAL PAPER AND DTR TIME CARDS Deadline20 Sep 2024 5888186 REPRODUCTION OF KNHS STUDENT IDENTIFICATION CARD Deadline20 Sep 2024 5888188 PHOTOGRAPHY SERVICES AND PRINTING OF ID CARDS FOR STUDENTS, TEACHING AND NON-TEACHING PERSONNEL, PRINTING AND REPRODUCTION OF 1st QUARTER TEST PAPERS SY 2024-2025, SF9 AND KINDER P Deadline20 Sep 2024 5888189 PRINTING OF KINDER PROGRESS REPORT CARD AND SF9 FOR GRADE 1-6 OF TALAGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline20 Sep 2024 5888233 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF DepEd Form SF9 (Learners’ Progress Report Card) for JHS and SHS Deadline20 Sep 2024 5888269 PURCHASE OF STUDENTS' IDENTIFICATION CARD Deadline20 Sep 2024 5888356 Printing and Lamination of School Identification Card Deadline20 Sep 2024 5888358 PRINTING OF SCHOOL FORM 9 (PROGRESS REPORT CARD) WITH PLASTIC CARD HOLDERS FOR KINDER TO GRADE 6 Deadline20 Sep 2024 5888361 PROCUREMENT OF LEARNERS IDENTIFICATION CARDS OF GUAGUA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline20 Sep 2024 5888438 PRINTING OF REPORT CARDS FOR KINDERGARTEN AND GRADES 1 TO 6, SY 2024-2025 Deadline20 Sep 2024 5888581 Purchase of School Identification Card PVC ID with Plastic ID Holder Personalized ID Sling For the School ID of First Year and Transferees. Under P.R. No. 110-2024-08-1598 Deadline20 Sep 2024 5888605 REPRODUCTION OF SF 9 (SCHOOL CARDS) GRADE I-VI, KINDERGARTEN AND ECD Checklist FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5888617 Supply and Delivery of PVC Card and ID Lanyard For use in the Registrar's Office in the processing and releasing of School ID Deadline23 Sep 2024 5888629 Printing of Learner's Identification Card Deadline24 Sep 2024 5888651 PRINTING OF ECCD CHECKLIST, KINDER REPORT CARD AND SF9 FOR GRADE 1-6 STUDENTS SITIO MATA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline25 Sep 2024 5888652 Printing of Learner's Identification Card Deadline24 Sep 2024 5888653 Procurement of Card Printer Machine Deadline07 Oct 2024 5888671 Supply and Delivery of Plumbing Materials for Repair and Maintenance of Mainline and Secondary Line, Respond Leakages, Installation of Stand Pipe and Water Meter at Barangay Poblac Deadline24 Sep 2024 5888672 Purchase of One (1) Unit of Drone for PDRRMO Use CY 2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5888685 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Drone and Projector for the City Environment and Natural Resources Office Deadline24 Sep 2024 5888686 Supply & Delivery of Drone and Drone Batteries for MDRRMO Response Operation Deadline07 Oct 2024 5888687 PROCUREMENT OF SURVEYING EQUIPMENT (DRONE WITH BASE STATION) – CY 2023 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5888688 Procurement of 1 Lot Branded Drone with Thermal Camera. Deadline24 Sep 2024 5888689 Supply and Delivery of Fingerprint Scanner/Reader to be used to Record the Daily Attendance of All Officials and Employees in the AAS Units (Project ID No. SVP-2024-264-FSCANNER) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5888690 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BIOMETRICS FOR SCHOOL EMPLOYEES TIME ATTENDANCE Deadline19 Sep 2024 5888691 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV & BIOMETRICS SCANNER Deadline20 Sep 2024 5888813 6 UNITS BIOMETRIC FACE RECOGNITION TIME ATTENDANCE TERMINAL Deadline20 Sep 2024 5888815 Procurement of Two (2) Units of Biometric Attendance System Deadline20 Sep 2024 5888817 Acquisition of Rescue/Patrol Boat and full rehabilitation Deadline20 Sep 2024 5888819 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Repair and Rehabilitation of Patrol Bases Defenses and Facilities at Camp Leon Kilat Barangay Sta. Cruz Viejo, Tanjay City Deadline23 Sep 2024 5888829 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF 1 SET FIBERLASS PATROL BOAT FOR BANTAY DAGAT (MDRRMO) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5888852 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF PATROL BOAT Deadline08 Oct 2024 5888873 Twenty-Six (26) Months Preventive Maintenance Services of Five (5) Units of Baggage X-Ray Machines and Fifteen (15) Units of Walkthrough Metal Detectors Deadline08 Oct 2024 5888874 R & M - Aircraft Deadline20 Sep 2024 5888876 R & M - Aircraft:Procurement of 1 each Plug PN: AN814-6DL/6WL FN & 10 other line items. Deadline20 Sep 2024 5888877 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline19 Sep 2024 5888878 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline19 Sep 2024 5888879 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline19 Sep 2024 5888880 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline19 Sep 2024 5888996 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline19 Sep 2024 5888998 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline19 Sep 2024 5888999 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline19 Sep 2024 5889000 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline20 Sep 2024 5889001 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline20 Sep 2024 5889003 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline20 Sep 2024 5889018 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline20 Sep 2024 5889028 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline20 Sep 2024 5889041 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline20 Sep 2024 5889116 PROCUREMENT OF TACTICAL JACKET AND PANTS FOR THE USE OF MDRRM REPONDERS Deadline19 Sep 2024 5889117 Purchase of Tactical Pants and Polo Shirts, MDRRM Office, LGU- Anda, Bohol Deadline20 Sep 2024 5889237 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5889239 Request for Quotation for PR Number 2024-09-066: Purchase of Field Uniform and Personal Protective Equipment Deadline23 Sep 2024 5889241 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR TUPAD WORKERS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5889251 PURCHASE OF PROTECTIVE GOGGLES AND OTHERS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5889252 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPEs) AS LGU's COUNTERPART ON THE IMPLEMENTATION OF DOLE PROGRAM Deadline24 Sep 2024 5889622 Procurement of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline24 Sep 2024 5889623 Installation of Military, Police and Security Equipment (CCTV) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5889624 Supply & Delivery of Military Police & Security Equipment (NCEBDE) Deadline20 Sep 2024 5889625 Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline19 Sep 2024 5889626 Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline19 Sep 2024 5889628 Procurement of Protective Gear and Equipment for MDRRM Operation Center Deadline30 Sep 2024 5889630 PURCHASE OF FIREFIGHTER PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT WITH SELF-CONTAINED BREATHING APPARATUS TANK AND REFILL Deadline25 Sep 2024 5889793 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline07 Oct 2024 5889806 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline07 Oct 2024 5889809 Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline09 Oct 2024 5889811 Purchase of GUNS AND WEAPON Deadline20 Sep 2024 5889813 Supply and Delivery of UN Peacekeeping Operations Peculiar Equipment: Military Police and Security Equipment Deadline10 Oct 2024 5890007 Construction of Apo-Apo-Cadmang Road Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890008 Supply and Delivery of Food and Beverages for Casino Customers, Players and Guests for Two (2) Years for Casino Filipino Manila Grand Opera Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890009 Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot Computers and Laptops Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890010 CONSTRUCTION OF TICKETING BOOTH/MONITORING STATION Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890011 IB No. 2024-24A Procurement of Binocular Biological Medical Microscope and Microscope Camera Deadline24 Sep 2024 5890012 IB NO. 2024-074 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 500 ELISA TEST KITS Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890013 IB No. 2024-073 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCREW CAPS AND TUBES Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890014 Procurement of Various Recreational Facilities to be used for the Completion of Children’s Park Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890015 PR No. 300-2024-013 - Procurement and installation of 3-phase transformer at DGTHMC Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890016 24G00117 – Construction of the Crime Laboratory and Forensic Science Building, Dayao Campus – Capiz State University Deadline10 Oct 2024 5890017 PR No. 100-2024-1147, 1148, 1149 - Procurement of medical equipments Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890018 24G00116 – LGU Hospitals – Maasin, Iloilo Infirmary, Iloilo Deadline10 Oct 2024 5890019 Supply and Delivery of Various Motor Vehicles for official use of BAI Personnel (Second Posting) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890020 CONSTRUCTION AND ESTABLISHMENT OF SEMEN PROCESSING CENTER LABORATORY OFFICE, AV ROOM AND SEMEN COLLECTION AREA AT NBCRDC, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890021 CONTRACT ID: 24-05-143 REBID Contract Name: PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890022 CONTRACT ID: 24-08-242 Contract Name: PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR THE DOH - ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA - CENTER FOR HEALTH DEVELOPMENT Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890023 B PACKAGE 2024 – 04: Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement & Fencing and Purchase & Installation of Multi-purpose Building Extension, Water Pipeline, Barangay Hall and Solar LE Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890024 Purchase of Radio Telecommunications Equipment (with Permits and Licenses) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5890025 Construction and Improvement of Public Market Building & Facilities (Vegetable Section/Bagsakan Center) Phase II Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890048 Improvement of Utilities and Facilities, Laguna Provincial Hospital-San Pablo City District Hospital, San Pablo City, Laguna Deadline02 Oct 2024 5890049 Construction of Dormitory (Phase I), Bahay Pag-asa, Brgy. Lamot 2, Calauan, Laguna Deadline02 Oct 2024 5890050 PURCHASE OF SOUND SYSTEM EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEW SOCIO-ECONOMIC BUILDING OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890051 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall, Lecheria Integrated School, Brgy. Lecheria, Calamba City, Laguna Deadline02 Oct 2024 5890052 Construction of Irrigation Canal, Brgy. Sulib, Pangil, Laguna Deadline02 Oct 2024 5890053 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Municipal Streets at Sitio Reservation, Barangay Alfonso XIII (M. Malvar Street) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890054 BACKHOE LOADER RENTAL (PR-2024-9999-00326) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890055 9999GG-24-03) RENOVATION OF CITY ACCOUNTING OFFICE AT CITY HALL Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890056 INSTANT FORTIFIED RICE PORRIDGE ETC. (PR-2024-1016-0010) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890057 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (PR-2024-9999-0941) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890058 Concreting of Access Road at Barangay Minata Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890059 CONCRETING OF MUNICIPAL ACCESS ROAD-130M AT THE MUNICIPAL PREMISES Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890060 Supply & Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Self-Loading Truck with Boom Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890061 2024-08-3941 Procurement of Information Communication Technology Deadline24 Sep 2024 5890062 Supply & Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Search & Rescue Vehicle for MDRRMO Response Operation Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890063 2024-08-3953 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline24 Sep 2024 5890064 2024-08-4121 Procurement of Cement and Jetmatic Pump Deadline24 Sep 2024 5890066 2024-08-4122 Procurement of Small Canopy Tent and Solar Light with Stand Deadline24 Sep 2024 5890067 2024-08-4123 Procurement of Sporting Materials Deadline24 Sep 2024 5890068 2024-08-4095 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline24 Sep 2024 5890069 2024-08-3954 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline24 Sep 2024 5890070 REPAIR OF 1 UNIT, 11 CLASSROOM OF OLD HIGH SCHOOL BUILDING AT CFCST, BRGY. DOROLUMAN, ARAKAN, COTABATO Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890072 Supply and Delivery of Brand New 6-Wheeler Mini Dump Truck for Solid Waste Management Program Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890117 FURNITURE FOR MAIN OFFICE AND BRANCHES Deadline17 Oct 2024 5890118 CONSTRUCTION AND REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL - AGLES BRGY. POBLACION MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline26 Sep 2024 5890119 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Deltamethrin 20g/L Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890120 Re-bidding for the Procurement of Various Laboratory Equipment for BS Food Technology - College of Science (LOT 1) (G-2024-47) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890122 SSDD-24-KITCHENWARE-1154 - VARIOUS KITCHEN SUPPLIES Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890123 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Barira Municipal Roads Deadline30 Sep 2024 5890125 QCDTRC(TAHANAN)-24-APP-1261 - VARIOUS APPLIANCES AND OTHERS Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890126 SSDD-24-GM-1228 - VARIOUS TRAINING SUPPLIES FOR VOCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND RESIDENTIAL AND REHABILITATION PROGRAM Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890127 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Inks and Toners (Lot Bid) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890128 INVITATION TO BID 2024-09-043 | SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RESPIRATORY THERAPY SUPPLIES UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT – EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) for fy 2025 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890129 BCRD-24-HLMF-1350 - VENUE ACCOMMODATION AND OTHERS Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890130 Improvement of Municipal Wharf (Construction of COttages, Benches & Public CR) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890131 RE-BIDDING: DEVELOPMENT OF MT. BULAYLAY (PHASE II) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5890132 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES, ICT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890133 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF SANITARY LANDFILL AT BARANGAY SAMBUNGAN Deadline24 Sep 2024 5890134 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890135 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH CENTER AT BARANGAY BALIBAGO Deadline24 Sep 2024 5890136 Construction of Footbridge at Barangay Nahaong Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890138 Installation of Three Phase Line in Municipal Material Recovery Facility(MMRF), Brgy Caraudan, Janiuay, Iloilo Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890139 Purchase and Installation of Sixty-Eight (68) Sets of Solar Powered Street Lights with Post (Phase II) ITB NO: MALOMA-SFZ-GOODS 2024-003 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890163 Repair/Rehabilitation/Upgrading of Barangay Health Station at Barangay Bantayan Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890164 PURCHASE OF ASSORTED FOOD ITEMS FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING OF DAYCARE CHILDREN FOR ONE HUNDRED TWENTY (120) FEEDING DAYS (DOUBLE FEEDING) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890165 Construction of San Jose Public Market Complex Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890166 HEALTH-24-CCP-1300 - DIFLUBENZURON AND PERMETHRIN Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890167 Contract ID No. 24OE0207 - Construction of Retention Basin along Estero de Sampaloc Phase VI, Manila City Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890168 Contract ID No. 24OE0205 - Rehabilitation of Road with Drainage Improvement within Zone 25 to 40, Manila City (Phase 2) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890169 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING AMMUNITION CALIBER 9MM 285,600RDS FOR FY 2025 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890170 Contract ID No. 24OE0204 - Installation of Booster Pump Accessories along Estero de Quiapo and Estero de San Lazaro, Manila City (Phase 2) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890172 Contract ID No. 24OE0202 - Installation of Pump Accessories along Estero dela Reina, Estero de Magdalena and Estero de Maypajo, Tondo, Manila City Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890173 Contract ID No. 24OE0196 - Rehabilitation of Aviles Pumping Station, Manila City Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890174 Contract ID No. 24OE0200 - Installation of Solar LED Streetlights along Buenos Aires St. C 000.00 to C 438.00, Legarda St. C 000.00 to C 860.00, Matimyas St. C 000.00 to C 913.70, Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890176 Contract ID No. 24OE0195 - Installation of Solar LED Streetlights along JA Santos Ave. (S02287LZ) - K0006 + (-510.40) – K0006 + 882.70 & (S02299LZ) – K0004 + (-364.20) – K000 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890177 Contract ID No. 24OE0194 - Installation of Solar LED Streetlights along Molave St. C 000.00 to C 324.50, Limay St. C 000.00 to C 361.64, Bagac St. C 000.00 to C 473.80, Guerrero St Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890178 Contract ID No. 24OE0192 - Installation of Booster Pump at Estero de San Miguel (Package 2a), Manila City Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890179 PURCHASE OF LED WALL TO BE USED IN DIFFERENT PROGRAM AND ACTIVITIES Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890180 VARIOUS ICT RESOURCES Deadline17 Oct 2024 5890181 Completion of Multi-Purpose Hall, Garetta, Palauig Deadline25 Sep 2024 5890182 Procurement of Events Management Services for the Philippine Studies Conference, “Dialogo: Philippine Studies Goes Global” Deadline01 Oct 2024 5890183 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL AT BASECO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline26 Sep 2024 5890184 24G0257H(REPOST) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890187 MESSAGE BLAST SERVICE FACILITY Deadline17 Oct 2024 5890188 24M0308I- 0311I Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890189 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Deltamethrin 25% Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890190 INVITATION TO BID 2024-09-044 | PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOUSEKEEPING AND LAUNDRY SUPPLIES UNDER EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890191 Procurement of ICT Equipment (Lot 1 and 2) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5890192 Re-Bidding of Leasehold Improvement of LHIO Tanauan under IB No. PRO4B-2024-09 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5890193 SSDD-24-FOODSTUFF-1262 - ADULT NUTRITIONAL MILK POWDER Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890194 Construction of Mixed-Use/Commercial Building (BPO and Commercial Center Building - Building 2 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890195 HEALTH-24-OE-1205B - LCD PROJECTOR AND OTHERS Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890197 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POULTRY FEEDS FOR THE GULAYAN AT MANUKAN SA BARANGAY (GMB) PROJECT CY 2024 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890198 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT GARBAGE TRUCK COLLECTION Deadline10 Oct 2024 5890199 ROAD WIDENING PROJECT ALONG POBLACION BARANGAYS PORTION AT BRGY. IV (PHASE II), ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890200 Procurement of IT Equipment of PRO IV-B Lot 3 under IB No. PRO4B-2024-10 Deadline17 Oct 2024 5890201 Construction of Slope Protection-(Dangpalan Section) Elefante Deadline10 Oct 2024 5890202 Meals, Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Standard First Aid and Basic Life Support – CPR Cum Disaster Risk Reduction Management and Hygiene Promotion Dissemination Train Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890203 PURCHASE OF GARBAGE COMPACTORS Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890205 Supply and Delivery of Medicine and Medical Supplies for Medical and Scientific Athletes Services (MSAS) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890206 Construction of Slope Protection-Poblacion Deadline10 Oct 2024 5890207 PROCUREMENT OF EMERGENCY RESPONSE VEHICLE Deadline08 Oct 2024 5890208 Construction of Slope Protection-Montero Deadline10 Oct 2024 5890209 Procurement of IT Equipment of PRO IV-B Lot 1 under IB No. PRO4B-2024-10 Deadline17 Oct 2024 5890213 Contract ID No. 24OE0208 - Rehabilitation of Road with Drainage Improvement within Zone 13 to 24, Manila City (Phase 6) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890214 Construction of Mixed-Use/Commercial Building (BPO and Commercial Center Building - Building 1 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5890232 Construction of Slope Protection Works along Takar River Phase II, Iba, Zambales Deadline25 Sep 2024 5890233 Construction of Slope Protection Works, Brgy. Lucapon North, Sta. Cruz Deadline25 Sep 2024 5890234 Construction of Slope Protection Works along Irrigation Canal, Sitio Nagsabong, Brgy. Linasin, San Marcelino Deadline25 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us