Philippines Tenders - 27 September 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

559 tenders published in Philippines on 27 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 September 2024, across industries like Telecom, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Meters, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Meters, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5968923 Supply and delivery of DC-DC IC for DVOR SPA of Mactan CSN Facility Deadline02 Oct 2024 5968925 Supply and Delivery of Radio Base Unit and Antenna Enhancement use to ensure fastest agile and effective spread of information in the daily operation and during of disaster and cal Deadline30 Sep 2024 5968926 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Digital Portable Two Way Radio and Radio Accessories for use of COMELEC Organic Security Force Deadline21 Oct 2024 5968928 Supply and Delivery of Cal .9MM Ammunition Deadline18 Oct 2024 5968929 MILITARY, POLICE AND TRAFFIC SUPPLIES EQPT (VPSPG-496,000.00) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5968930 73IB,10ID - Semi-Expendable Military, Police and Security Equipment Expenses Deadline30 Sep 2024 5968931 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Protective Devices and Cables for Sinabaan Pumping Station Deadline04 Oct 2024 5968933 Purchase and delivery of rainboots for personnel protective equipment of SWM staff. Deadline01 Oct 2024 5968934 Procurement of 29,366 each Backpack, Tactical, Molle, PHILARPAT Deadline17 Oct 2024 5968935 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline03 Oct 2024 5968936 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline03 Oct 2024 5968937 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline03 Oct 2024 5968938 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline03 Oct 2024 5968939 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline03 Oct 2024 5968940 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline03 Oct 2024 5968967 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline30 Sep 2024 5968989 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline30 Sep 2024 5968995 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline30 Sep 2024 5969003 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline30 Sep 2024 5969057 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline30 Sep 2024 5969116 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline30 Sep 2024 5969131 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline30 Sep 2024 5969151 Supply and Delivery of Materials/Parts for the ARAS of AW159 Aircraft (SMI of NH440) Deadline16 Oct 2024 5969179 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS BRAND NEW 4X2 PATROL CAR SINGLE-CAB VEHICLE AND TWO (2) UNITS BRAND NEW SEDAN PATROL VEHICLE FOR LGU - BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline21 Oct 2024 5969203 Procurement of Two (2) Units Pick-Up Truck for PNP Patrol Cars @ City Mayor's Office Deadline18 Oct 2024 5969207 Repair and Maintenance of Hilux Patrol (A4K 297) Deadline04 Oct 2024 5969218 ONE (1) UNIT EMERGENCY RESPONSE VEHICLE (Motorcycle Patrol with Sidecar) Deadline04 Oct 2024 5969307 Supply and Delivery of 116 pairs Black Patrol Shoes s per BSP Technical Specifications Deadline01 Oct 2024 5969312 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENTS OF HR UNIT FOR PRINTING LARGE FORMAT GRAPHICAL DESIGNS AND REPLACEMENT OF THE OLD BIOMETRIC Deadline01 Oct 2024 5969317 Supply and Delivery of Information Technology Equipment (UPS, Biometrics) for Use in the Municipality of Alcala Deadline30 Sep 2024 5969324 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE (DRONE) UNDER PROTECTED AREA RETAINED INCOME ACCOUNT OF KALIWA RIVER FOREST RESERVE (KRFR) OF PENRO RIZAL Deadline30 Sep 2024 5969329 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRONE (2024-08-3008) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5969331 Supply and delivery of drone and printer to be used by MPDC Deadline30 Sep 2024 5969334 WATER METERS AND FITTINGS Deadline04 Oct 2024 5969339 Provision of labor and materials in the repair (low power) of one (1) unit Caterpillar 3126 B Diesel Engine of Ford Armored Truck F-750 with plate number SFX 417 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5969344 PROCUREMENT FOR VEHICLE PARTS OF OG4, ARMOR DIV, PA PHP680,000.00 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5969351 PRINTING OF FORM 138 & 137 FOR ELEMENTARY PUPILS AND PRINTING OF ECD CHECKLIST BOOKLET AND ULAT SA PAG-UNLAD CARD FOR KINDERGARTEN PUPILS OF DEPED MARIVELES Deadline07 Oct 2024 5969354 PRINTING OF STUDENT IDENTIFICATION CARD, PICTURE & LAMINATION Deadline04 Oct 2024 5969359 Supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of NEAX 2400 IPX PH-PC36 Multiplexer Card and 1 Line item Deadline03 Oct 2024 5969361 Supply of 30 pcs THREAD & 10,000 pcs Registry Return Cards Deadline03 Oct 2024 5969362 A. Procurement of Identification Card for Learners 2024-2025;B.18 DAY to END VAW-Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials for the Campaign Deadline02 Oct 2024 5969364 Purchase of Customized Identification Cards for the Various Organizations in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline02 Oct 2024 5972699 Philippines National Community Driven Development Program Deadline31 Dec 2024 5974119 Supply and Delivery of Platform Weighing Scale Deadline04 Oct 2024 5974120 Purchase of Floor Weighing Scale for Livestock Deadline04 Oct 2024 5974122 Purchase/delivery of spare parts and accessories including service/repair and mobilization charges for the existing weighing equipment (Fuji Axle Weigher, Model No. F1900PZ) at the Deadline03 Oct 2024 5974123 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF WEIGHING SYSTEM Deadline01 Oct 2024 5975182 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COVID-19 AND INFLUENZA A & B ANTIGEN QUALITATIVE TEST Deadline21 Oct 2024 5975183 25DC0034 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction of Multi- Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975184 25DC0032 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Publi Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975185 25DC0029 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Publi Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975186 25DC0025 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Publi Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975187 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of One Thousand Five Hundred Fifty Three (1,553) pcs. of Armachairs for Elementary and Secondary Students at DepEd Calaca Sub-Office, City Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975188 PROCUREMENT OF CLOTHING AND APPARELS, FURNITURE AND FIXTURES, KITCHEN TOOLS, CLEANING MATERIALS, APPLIANCES AND OTHER MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT FOR COMPLETION OF HRM DORMITORY AND CA Deadline04 Oct 2024 5975189 25DC0028 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction of Multi- Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975190 25NI0014- Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Primary Roads - Jct Lingig-Trento Rd - K1477 + 698 - K1477 + 716 Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975191 Construction of Covered Court of Casilagan Integrated School Casilagan, Bauang, La Union Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975192 25NI0013 - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Surigao-Davao Coastal Rd - K1441 + 900 - K1442 + 207 Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975193 WS-2024-09-035A: Design and Build Contract for Pasig River Urban Development Project 240-Meter Esplanade at Maestranza, Intramuros, Manila - Rebid Deadline23 Oct 2024 5975194 Concreting of Road at Salcedo, Bansud, Oriental Mindoro Deadline18 Oct 2024 5975195 TPB-ITB NO. 2024-042 Services of an Event Management Company for Philippine Booth Design, Operations, and Activations at World Travel Market (WTM) London 2024 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5975196 25GK0013 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Bacolod North Rd - K0033 + 649 - K0036 + 902 Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975197 Construction of Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement (MPDP) in Impasug-ong, Bukidnon Deadline21 Oct 2024 5975198 Supply and Delivery of Jacket to be used for the Implementation of Seaweed Development Project and Aquaculture in the BARMM under GAAB 2023 Fund Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975199 Construction of Multi- Purpose Building (OMSPMPC Building) at Malinao, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline18 Oct 2024 5975200 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various ICT Equipment, Office Equipment, Office Supplies, Office Furniture & Fixtures and Sports Equipment/Device Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975201 24OA0095 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Riverwall along Malabon - Navotas River, Malabon City (Phase 1) Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975202 Purchase of Vehicle 1 unit(s) Ambulance Deadline04 Oct 2024 5975203 25NI0012 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide -Secondary Roads - Surigao-Davao Coastal Rd - K1498+714 - K1498+754 Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975204 Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized Carabao’s Milk for School-Based Feeding Program (1st Congressional District) Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975205 24OA0094 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Riverwall along Malabon - Tullahan River, Malabon City (Phase 2) Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975206 Supplies and materials for ALS learners relative to ALS Program Implementation Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975207 25GK0012 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Maquiling, Sagay City, Negros Occidental Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975208 25GK0010 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (VAWC), Barangay II-A, Manapla, Negros Occidental Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975210 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW PASSENGER VAN Deadline15 Oct 2024 5975211 25GK0009 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Burgos, Cadiz City, Negros Occidental Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975212 Supply and Delivery of Various Sporting Goods for 1st Bagong Cabuyao Invitational Baseball and Slopitch Softball League 2024 Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975213 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents and Consumables for the use of Cabuyao City Hospital Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975214 “SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF INTERNALLY ILLUMINATED SOLAR PAVEMENT LEVELLED MARKET STUDS ALONG PROVINCIAL ROADS AT MUNICIPALITIES OF SUMILAO, BAUNGON AND LIBONA BUKIDNON Deadline15 Oct 2024 5975215 Contract of Service for the Repair and Maintenance of Parks and Greenbelts (Jose Abad Santos Avenue (JASA), Tourism Road, Civic Center, Town Center Esplanade and Central Materials Deadline03 Oct 2024 5975216 Supply and Delivery of High Availability Firewall Appliances and Corresponding License Subscription - Early Procurement Activities Deadline21 Oct 2024 5975217 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF REMEDIATION PACKAGES FOR READING PROGRAMS Deadline21 Oct 2024 5975218 IB_25E00162 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Balete Rive Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975219 IB_25E00151 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/ Facilities - Construction of Flood Mitigating Structure, Tingar Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975220 Contract for the One (1) Lot Re-Profiling of Trainset Wheels under Single Year Framework Agreement with PR No. RS-2302-023 and ITB No. 2303-054-02R Deadline18 Oct 2024 5975221 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS AND HANDTOOLS FOR THE INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE OF STREET LIGHTING SYSTEM (Procurement of Goods) Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975222 25AH0106 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center), Barangay Camambugan, Urbiztondo, Pangasinan Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975223 IB_25E00139 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Pili Riverside Protection Structure, Down Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975224 Supplemental Bid Bulletin on Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Ice Block Maker for Mainland Provinces under the GAAB 2024 Fund (2nd Posting) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5975225 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Dengue NS1 Antigen for the Use of City Health Office (Dengue Prevention and Control Program) under ITB No. RC-2024-036 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5975226 ITB-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE FOR 3RD AND 4TH QTR, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975227 Repair and Repainting of 3-storey with deck Brgy. Command Center at Greenland Ph1 Subd, Brgy. San Juan Cainta, Riza Deadline04 Oct 2024 5975228 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR SITE CLEARING AND GRUBBING OF A BLCI’S PROPERTY IN APALIT, PAMPANGA Deadline04 Oct 2024 5975229 IB_25E00087 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Road Dike along Pangalaan River, Barangay Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975230 25GF0013 – Construction of Flood Control Structure along Tangyan River, Igbaras, Iloilo Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975231 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF PICK-UP SERVICE VEHICLE FOR THE USE OF EMB V Deadline04 Oct 2024 5975232 25GF0010 – Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Iloilo-Antique Rd - K0021+000 - K0022+751. Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975233 IB_25E00080 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Road Dike along Pangalaan River, (Left si Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975234 24PF0083: Repair / Rehabilitation of Baguio-Bontoc Road, Gambang, Bakun, Benguet Deadline15 Oct 2024 5975235 25EB0055: Construction of Flood Control Structure, Pinamanaan River, Phase 1, Barangay Mangarin, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975236 25GF0015 – Construction of Jarao Flood Control Structure with Access Road along Barangay Igcocolo-Barangay Sipitan-Barangay Camangahan Section, Phase II, Guimbal, Iloilo Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975237 25EB0054: Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Caminawit, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975238 25AH0035 Construction of Drainage Structure, Barangay San Guillermo, San Jacinto, Pangasinan Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975239 25HJ0065 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, SITIO LUCAP, B Deadline15 Oct 2024 5975240 25FD0008- Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Primary Roads along Rolando R. Andaya Highway – K0288 + 996 – K0290 + 000, Del Gallego, Camarines Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975241 25HJ0059 - Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Dra Deadline15 Oct 2024 5975242 25EB0051: Construction of Drainage System, Barangay San Roque, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975249 25HJ0058 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, SITIO VILLA IOWA, BARANGAY P Deadline15 Oct 2024 5975272 Procurement / delivery of various supplies to be used during the conduct of Feeding Project for 886 Day Care Children (3-4 years old) enrolled at 27 Day Care Center at Alfonso, Cav Deadline07 Oct 2024 5975274 25EB0045: Construction of Road, Barangay Paetan, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975275 24GL00044; P.R. No. 2024-09-140 dated 09/02/2024: Procurement of One (1) Lot: varous Filters, Lubricants and Paints, for use in the Preventive Maintenance of One (1) Multi-Purpose Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975277 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00605 - State Universities and Colleges (SUCs) – Establishment of College Business Center with Facilities and Equipment – San Luis Campu Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975278 25HJ0047 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CANLAH Deadline15 Oct 2024 5975279 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Automotive Laboratory Equipment (lot) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5975281 Supply and Delivery of Various Appliances and Supplies for Alay Pasasalamat 2024 – Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975282 IB_25E00025 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Bank Protection Structure with Road Dike Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975284 25EB0075: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Buri, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975285 CONCRETING OF VARIOUS ROADS (POBLACION) Deadline04 Oct 2024 5975286 25AJ0003 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads - Camiling-Wawa-Bayambang-Malasiqui-Sta Barbara Rd - K0201 + 581 - K0201 + 679 Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975288 25EB0057: Construction of Road going to Public Cemetery, Barangay San Agustin, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975289 Procurement of IT Equipment and Other Supply Deadline21 Oct 2024 5975307 Supply, Delivery and Commissioning of One (1) Custom-Built Mobile Laboratory Deadline18 Oct 2024 5975308 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Entablado, Cabiao, Nueva Ecija Deadline07 Oct 2024 5975309 Contract ID No. 24GIG11 - PROCUREMENT/PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF UNPAVED ROAD SHOULDER ALONG TACLOBAN – BAYBAY-SOUTH ROAD AND ABUYOGSILAGO ROAD WITHIN LEYTE Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975310 IB_25E00020 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Road Dike, Busuanga River, Barangay Adela Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975311 IB-GOODS-065-2024 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY REAGENTS Deadline21 Oct 2024 5975313 Supply & delivery of medicines to be used for the 3rd & 4th Quarter of the Year 2024. Deadline14 Oct 2024 5975345 24GGI0042 – Procurement of One (1) Set Drilling Machine for Geotechnical Subsurface Exploration for use of DPWH, Iloilo 4th District Engineering Office, Sta. Barbara, Iloilo Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975370 Procurement of Pest Control Service at (Tarlac Provincial Hospital (New OPD Building) and Tarlac Provincial Hospital (Bahay Kalinga DSWD) / B-G-2024-018-R Deadline22 Oct 2024 5975385 25GO0004 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Bacolod Circumferential Rd - K0003 + (-543) - K0003 + (-222), K0004 + 050 - K0004 + 811 Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975395 Procurement of Pest Control Service (Comprehensive Termite Control) at (La Paz District Hospital and Congressman Enrique “Henry” M. Cojuangco Memorial District Hospital (New Re Deadline22 Oct 2024 5975402 Food Stuff intended for Supplemental Feeding Program of 6-59 months underweight Deadline04 Oct 2024 5975415 Supply, Delivery of ICT Equipment and Supplies for the Enhancement of the University’s Network Infrastructure with identification number GS-P34-2024-10-15 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5975421 24PF0077: Construction of 3 Storey 15 Classroom School Building in Gov. Bado Dangwa Agro Industrial School, Kapangan, Benguet Deadline15 Oct 2024 5975422 Supply and Delivery of Tires, Batteries and Other Supplies Deadline07 Oct 2024 5975424 Landscaping Supplies (Hardscape and Softscape) for CDC Corporate Area Deadline15 Oct 2024 5975425 092224cfg Deadline30 Sep 2024 5975426 25DI0010 - Construction of River Protection Structure, Bayanbayanan Bridge Upstream, San Pedro City, Laquna Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975427 24DI0174 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Sta. Rosa River (near Truss Bridge), Sto. Domingo Side, Santa Rosa, Laguna Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975428 Procurement of Airconditioning Units including Materials and Installation Cost for e-Libraries Deadline07 Oct 2024 5975429 IB_25E00169 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Bongabong R Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975430 24DI0173 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Calamba-Tagaytay Rd - K0056 + 635 - K0058 + 000, K0058 + 840 - K0058 + 870, K0064 + 0 Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975431 24DI0170 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sto. Niño, San Pedro, Laguna Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975432 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Ines, Cabiao, Nueva Ecija Deadline07 Oct 2024 5975433 24DI0171 - Construction of Municipal Hall of Bay Phase III, Bay, Laguna Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975434 Negotiated Procurement for One (1) Motor Vehicle for the Official Use of the Secretary for Foreign Affairs Deadline01 Oct 2024 5975435 INVITATION TO BID_SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS SEMI-EXPENDABLE ASSETS Deadline21 Oct 2024 5975436 Supply and Delivery of Food, Food Ingredients and Cooking and Catering Services for the VSU 2024 SCUAA Delegates at NWSSU, Calbayog City, Samar (VSU-GOODS-24-62) Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975437 ITB No. G-2024-328 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PHO” Deadline15 Oct 2024 5975438 Construction of Slope Protection with Road Shoulder at Casibong, San Jacinto, Pangasinan Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975439 Invitation to Bid for Design and Build for the Completion of Sewage Treatment Plant of Harmony Hills Terraces Phase 1 Brgy. Batasan Hills, Quezon City (RE-BID) Deadline18 Oct 2024 5975440 Hotel Accommodation and Catering Services for the Conduct of Subanen Orthography Development Deadline21 Oct 2024 5975441 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Entablado, Cabiao, Nueva Ecija Deadline07 Oct 2024 5975442 Outsourcing of Laundry for Ospital ng Makati 2024 Deadline18 Oct 2024 5975443 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Machine Reagents including the Lending of Laboratory Machine Deadline07 Oct 2024 5975444 Supply and Delivery of FMDV Antibody Elisa Kit Deadline18 Oct 2024 5975445 Supply and Delivery of Various Agricultural Machinery and Equipment Deadline18 Oct 2024 5975446 Supply and Delivery of 20 Modules Honeybee and 40 Modules Native Stingless Bee for the Bureau of Animal Industry- National Urban and Peri-Urban Agriculture Program (NUPAP) Backyard Deadline18 Oct 2024 5975447 Purchase of Drugs & Medicines, Fluids and Electrolytes Deadline07 Oct 2024 5975448 Purchase of Medical, Dental, Laboratory and Radiologic Supplies Deadline07 Oct 2024 5975449 IMPROVEMENT OF OZAMIZ CITY EVACUATION CENTER AT BARANGAY KINUMAN NORTE, OZAMIZ CITY Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975450 24II0095, Construction of Modified DepEd-DPWH Standard One (1)-Storey, Five (5)-Classroom (with common toilets at one side) School Building at Oleras National High School, Laoang, Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975451 24II0092, Construction of One (1)-Storey, Four (4)-Classroom School Building in P.M. Geta Memorial Central Elementary School, Barangay Guilaoangi, Laoang, Northern Samar Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975452 25G00003 – Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges – Iloilo City Flyover (B00466PN) along Iloilo City Flyover Deadline22 Oct 2024 5975453 25G00007 – Rehabilitation/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges – Bago Br. (B00195NR) along Bacolod South BY-Pass Road Deadline22 Oct 2024 5975454 IB_25E00063 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Road Dike, Pangalaan River, Downstream (R Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975455 25G00005 – Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges – Lawigan Br. (B00157PN) along Tiolas-Sinugbuhan Rd Deadline22 Oct 2024 5975456 25G00001 – Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges – Ilog Br. (B00217NR) along Bacolod South Rd (Kabankalan-Hinobaan Section) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5975457 25G00008 – Construction of Magugba Bridge, Barangay Poblacion, Libacao, Aklan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5975458 24GF00016 Supply and Install Permanent Type Weigh In-Motion Axle Scale, Type IV at Polangui Weighbridge Station (PR No. 2024-07-195 dated 07/08/2024), Polangui, Albay 3rd Legislati Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975459 One (1) Job Labor and Materials for the Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (Tourism Building) Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975460 ITB No.083.24- Pharmaceutical Supplies -G. Anti-Diuretics Deadline22 Oct 2024 5975461 PURCHASE OF RICE Deadline04 Oct 2024 5975462 24-09-711 SUBSCRIPTION OF CABLE TELEVISION (CATV) PROGRAMS FOR YEARS 2025 AND 2026 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5975463 HYBRID TEMPERATURE CHART RECORDER Deadline21 Oct 2024 5975464 Concreting of Farm to Market Road (Brgy. Cairohan, Bingawan, Iloilo) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5975465 Concrete Line Ditch along Quirino Street Deadline21 Oct 2024 5975466 24GF00012 Proposed DPWH Regional Office V Outsourcing Security Services (64 Security Guards - Day and Night Shifts) (PR No. 2024-07-200 dated 07/08/2024), DPWH Regional Office V, L Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975467 Construction of Multi-purpose Covered Court at Washington Park Homes 2 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5975468 Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along Looc (Cogon Tulay)-Odiongan Rd, K0103+315.00 - K0103+563.00 (First Section), K0123+300.00 - K0123+402.00 (Second Section), T Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975469 24GEE0086-Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials including Installation for 3-Phase electrical line extension for Palawan UNO Hostel Building, Roxas, Palawan Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975470 Construction of Road, Barangay Doña Juana to Barangay Marigondon Norte Road, San Andres, Romblon Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975471 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Looc Central Elementary School, Looc, Romblon Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975472 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Gabawan Bridge, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975473 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Canduyong, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975474 Construction of Flood Control Structure, Sitio Cabitangahan Barangay Taclobo, San Fernando, Romblon Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975475 Improvement of Laak Public Market and Terminal, PB-INFRA-PR No. 24-0963 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5975476 Procurement of 500KVA Diesel Generator Set, PB-GOODS-PR No. 24-1113 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5975477 24-09-668 GENERAL SUPERVISION AND PROVISION OF TECHNICAL SERVICES, LABOR, TOOLS, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT IN THE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND OPERATION OF SENATE PASAY CENTRALIZED AIR Deadline21 Oct 2024 5975478 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ITEM 200 (1) REGRAVELING FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY ROADS. Deadline04 Oct 2024 5975486 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC CEMETERY (PHASE 3) Deadline18 Oct 2024 5975487 25GO0032 - CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD JUNCTION, SAN CARLOS ROAD TO HANDUMANAN ACCESS ROAD IN SUPPORT OF MICRO FOOD PROCESSING INDUSTRY, BRGY. HANDUMANAN, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OC Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975488 Concreting of Barangay Road with Slope Protection at Lobong Proper, San Jacinto, Pangasinan Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975489 Purchase and Delivery of Information Technology Equipment for the DSWD CAR Personnel Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975490 Rehabilitation of Road with Slope Protection at Sitio Balanay, Barangay San Jose, San Jacinto, Pangasinan Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975491 22 set Desktop Computer (Mid Range) with Complete Accessories, etc.. Deadline21 Oct 2024 5975492 PURCHASE OF ESSENTIAL EQUIPMENT DESIGNATED TO PROVIDE SWIFT AND EFFECTIVE RESCUE OPERATION FOR MDRRMC OF MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975493 PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT ( MANLIFT) Deadline16 Oct 2024 5975494 supply, delivery & installation of Frameless Tempered Glass & ACP Cladding Deadline17 Oct 2024 5975496 Construction of Flood Control - MEO Deadline17 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us