Philippines Tenders - 2 October 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

694 tenders published in Philippines on 2 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 October 2024, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Cyber Security, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Cyber Security, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6006679 ITB 2024-10-131 Procurement of Tablet Armchair for Kinder to Elementary, Junior and Senior High School Students Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006680 Procurement of Enterprise Wireless Infrastructure (Wireless Devices) under IB No. 2024-279 Deadline24 Oct 2024 6006681 PROCUREMENT OF THE PROJECT CY. 2024 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) – REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF SIXTEEN (16) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING IN MABALACAT COMMUNITY HIGH SCH Deadline11 Oct 2024 6006682 IB_25E00026: Construction of Bank Protection Structure with Road Dike along Lumintao River, Barangay Magsikap (Upstream), Rizal, Occidental Mindoro Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006683 IB_25E00093: Coastal Roads/Causeway for environmental protection/conservation - Construction of Coastal Road, Barangay San Antonio Section, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006684 Supply and Delivery of AUV (Pick-up) for Visayas and Mindanao Deadline10 Oct 2024 6006685 25GK0025 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Canlusong, Enrique B. Magalona, Negros Occidental Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006686 Printing and Delivery of NIA Desk and Wall Calendar, and Executive Planner Deadline23 Oct 2024 6006687 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REMEDIATION PROGRAM MATERIALS IN READING FOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS Deadline11 Oct 2024 6006688 24GKM0009 (PR No. 2024-10-0213); Procurement of Service Vehicle for use in Transport of Personnel, Equipment, Supplies, Product and Materials Deadline21 Oct 2024 6006689 24NB0089, Construction of Bank Protection along Azpetia River Downstream, Package 2, Prosperidad,Agusan del Sur, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006690 25DD0029 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction (Completion) of Mu Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006691 24BG0255: Concreting of Brgy. Malasin FMR, Brgy. Malasin, Angadanan, Isabela Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006692 25DD0025 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction (Completion) of Mu Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006693 24NB0088, Construction of Bank Protection along Azpetia River Downstream, Package 1, Prosperidad,Agusan del Sur, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006694 25DD0022 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006695 SYSTEM PERFORMANCE MONITORING TOOL Deadline24 Oct 2024 6006696 Concrete Paving of Brgy. Telim Road, Rural Access (Road Upgrading), Brgy. Telim, Calatrava, Negros Occidental (Sta. 5+314.00 to Sta. 5+774.00) / PEO-2024-1233 Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006697 EMERGENCY DISASTER KIT (GO BAG) FOR EMPLOYEES Deadline24 Oct 2024 6006698 24NB0087, Construction of Bank Protection along Wawa River (Mahagkot Section) Downstream (Phase III), Esperanza, Agusan del Sur, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006699 Solicitation No. RSU-2024-09-087: Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures for the Different Units and Campuses of Romblon State University (ABC: PhP1,944,575.00) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006700 BIR-RR13, Cebu: needs a supplier for the procurement of a passenger van type motor vehicle Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006701 Supply, delivery and installation of CCTV equipment for new Binan City Jail in Brgy. Dela Paz, City of Binan, Laguna Deadline09 Oct 2024 6006702 Improvement of IT Center, at IT Park I, Tibag, Tarlac City / B-CW-2024-006-S Deadline24 Oct 2024 6006703 PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES FOR INVESTMENT PROPERTY/ROPA PROPERTIES Deadline24 Oct 2024 6006704 Purchase of vaccines for use of the Animal Bite Treatment Center of the City Health Office (Cat. 2) in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline09 Oct 2024 6006705 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Motor Vehicle 4x4 Manual with Siren, Blinkers and Decals for the City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006706 PROCUREMENT OF TWELVE (12) MONTH-JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR UP BAGUIO (UPB-GOODS-2025-02-EPA) Deadline21 Oct 2024 6006707 Supply and Delivery of Perishable and Non-Perishable Foods for Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006708 QM PABAC1 001-25 Procurement of Various Tires : Tire, 36x12.5 R16.5 LT 8,663 each 166,398,904.00 Tire, 425x65 R22.5 80 each 6,272,000.00 Tire, 315x80 R22.5 100 each 9, Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006709 Procurement of Janitorial Service for GPPB-TSO Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006710 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures for the City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006711 Procurement of Garbage Collection Services - Rebid (4th Quarter of 2024) Deadline11 Oct 2024 6006712 PURCHASE OF RICE Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006713 NLDPB24-010 - Supply and Delivery of Various Animal Supplies (PL480 NLD) with Purchase Request No. 2024-400 Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006714 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE Deadline10 Oct 2024 6006715 PB NP 24-0093-C - Supply and Delivery of 376 sacks Rice, 50kg per sack, well-milled & etc. Deadline09 Oct 2024 6006716 25GK0023 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay E. Lizares, Talisay City, Negros Occidental Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006717 Invitation to Bid for the Installation of Solar Streetlights (Libas Sud) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006718 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF IGOROT LODGE OF PMA Deadline24 Oct 2024 6006719 Fuel,Oil and Lubricants Expenses Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006720 Supply and Delivery of High-Speed Full Color Multifunction Inkjet Printer Deadline24 Oct 2024 6006721 25NI0018 - Access Road leading to Tourism Enterprise Zone (TEZ) – Rizal Port leading to Turtle Island, Cabgan & Vanishing Island, Brgy. Sua, Barobo, Surigao del Sur Deadline21 Oct 2024 6006722 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Garbage Compactor Deadline09 Oct 2024 6006723 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical, Dental, and Laboratory Supplies – CHD Deadline21 Oct 2024 6006724 25NI0017 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Primary Roads - Jct Lingig-Trento Rd - K1479 + 656 - K1479 + 712 Deadline21 Oct 2024 6006768 Construction and Fabrication of Four (4) Satellite Telemetered Seismic Stations (Lot Size/Site = 9M x 6M) Deadline18 Oct 2024 6006797 24GBG17: Supply and Delivery of various Property, Plant & Equipment (PP&E) for use of DPWH- Isabela Third District Engineering Office: Lot 1: One (1) Unit of a Brand New 6 cu.m Dum Deadline23 Oct 2024 6006798 Procurement of Window Blinds including Materials and Installation Cost for e-Libraries Deadline10 Oct 2024 6006799 24GFB0017/PR NO. 24-09-092 - Supply and Installation of office cubicles in DPWH Albay 2nd DEO at Construction Section, Administrative Section,PIS, and Maintenance Section. Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006800 Procurement of Furnitures for e-Libraries Deadline10 Oct 2024 6006801 CONSTRUCTION/RENOVATION/IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CENTER/WOMEN CENTER AT LUNA, LA UNION Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006802 REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT OAQUI NO. 3-OAQUI NO. 4, LUNA, LA UNION Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006803 Board and Lodging- Solid Waste Management Deadline07 Oct 2024 6006804 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE REBLOCKING AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM OF ANGELA DRIVE, BRGY. MALINIS Deadline29 Oct 2024 6006805 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF MRI MACHINE WITH FIT-OUT WORKS Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006806 IB NO. 2024-090 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 154,000 DOSES OF FMD VACCINES Deadline23 Oct 2024 6006809 Negotiated Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Pick- Up Truck Deadline09 Oct 2024 6006810 Concreting of Parking Spaces of the Bureau of Customs Collection District X in Macabalan, Cagayan de Oro City. Deadline09 Oct 2024 6006811 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF: Various CORPORATION STOP and BRASS COUPLING Deadline24 Oct 2024 6006812 (GO-PDRRMO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW HIGH PERFORMANCE OFF-ROAD 4X4 PICK-UP TRUCK (DRRM VEHICLE) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006813 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE REBLOCKING AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM OF ALUYA DRIVE, BRGY. MALINIS Deadline29 Oct 2024 6006814 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BAHET SAN ILDEFONSO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006815 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT MICRO BALANCE FOR DOST-IX REGIONAL STANDARDS AND TESTING LABORATORIES UNDER ONELAB FOR TED PROJECT Deadline21 Oct 2024 6006816 25IM0014;CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG BARUGUAN RIVER, PHASE 2, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006817 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FERTILIZER (PROVISION OF BIO-FERTILIZER ASSISTANCE) SAN ILDEFONSO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006818 Procurement of Janitorial Services for CY 2025 Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006819 25IM0012;CONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING/REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS – TERTIARY ROADS - LEYTE-SAMAR RD (VIA GUINTIGUI-AN) – K0902+090 TACLOBAN CITY Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006820 FEASIBILITY STUDY AND DETAILED ENGINEERING DESIGN FOR A DEMONSTRATION CENTRALIZED MRF AND DECENTRALIZED MRFs IN METRO MANILA Deadline16 Oct 2024 6006821 Procurement of Services to Develop the Knowledge Hub of the Philippine Competition Commission (Knowledge Hub Phase 2) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6006822 COMPLETION OF ROAD CONCRETING AT ZONE 12 Deadline18 Oct 2024 6006823 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES & MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR THE REPAIRS OF VARIOUS PSAU BUILDINGS Deadline23 Oct 2024 6006824 Construction of Triple Barrel Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert, Sitio Balawan, Brgy. Malasila, Makilala North Cotabato Deadline23 Oct 2024 6006825 Upgrading and Renovation of Diagnostics Building – Camiguin General Hospital (Tertiary Clinical Laboratory & Level II Imaging Facility Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006826 ITB 2024-08-358 CY 2024 Basic Education Facilities Fun (BEFF), Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms Batch 1 - Cabili ES Deadline21 Oct 2024 6006827 Concreting of road portion at Santiago St. Area,Pulong Sampaloc,DRT,Bulacan Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006828 Concreting of road portion at So. Mairag,Brgy.Camachile,DRT,Bulacan Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006829 Concreting of road portion at near Resigurado St. Near Adventist,Brgy. Camachile,DRT,Bulacan Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006830 25CE0013: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Nangabulan Elementary School, Barangay Nangabulan, Talugtug, Nueva Ecija Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006831 PR-2024-3547 Procurement of Medical Supplies of PHO Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006832 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT ON THE CONSTRUCTION OF CDC’s with COMPLETE FACILITES AND LEARNING MATERIALS Deadline09 Oct 2024 6006833 Concreting of road portion at So. Talamsi II,Kalawakan,DRT,Bulacan Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006834 Procurement of Materials for the Capacity Building on the Development and/or Enhancement of Contingency Plan-Repost Deadline21 Oct 2024 6006835 FY 2024 Disaster Preparedness and Response Program (DPRP) - Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Temporary Learning Space (TLS) due to Disaster in FY 2021-2022 (Ba Deadline21 Oct 2024 6006836 25CE0011: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Agbannawag Elementary School, Barangay Agbannawag, Rizal, Nueva Ecija Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006837 Supply and Delivery of Asphalt Materials Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006839 Concreting of road portion at Brgy. Camachin,DRT, Bulacan Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006840 25CE0010: Construction of Road, Barangay Palusapis, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006841 Riprapping of Lumatab Creek (Materials, Labor & Equipment rental) at Lumatab, Maco, Davao de Oro Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006842 PROCUREMENT FOR CATERING SERVICES AND BOARD AND LODGING FOR THE NATIONAL CONFERENCE OF CASHIERS IN THE REGIONAL AND SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICES AND SELECTED IMPLEMENTING UNITS Deadline23 Oct 2024 6006843 Procurement of 3 units Multicab Deadline09 Oct 2024 6006844 24GM0017 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF PERMANENT TRUCK-WEIGHING MACHINE AT WEIGHBRIDGE STATION IN MAKAR, GENERAL SANTOS CITY FOR USE OF MAINTENANCE DIVISION, DPWH REGIONA Deadline23 Oct 2024 6006845 25CE0009: Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Aglipay to Barangay Agbannawag Road, Rizal, Nueva Ecija Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006846 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Generator Set for GSIS Baguio Branch Office Deadline21 Oct 2024 6006847 10-01-2024 SPECIAL LIGHTS FOR CULTURAL YEAR END ACTIVITIES Deadline09 Oct 2024 6006848 25CE0007: Construction of Road, Barangay Northwest Poblacion, Nampicuan, Nueva Ecija Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006849 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006850 25DD0024 Organizational Outcome 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Draina Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006851 Negotiated Procurement for One (1) Motor Vehicle for the Official Use of the Executive Director of the Presidential Commission on Visiting Forces (PCVF) Deadline10 Oct 2024 6006852 25DD0027 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildin Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006853 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT BARANGAY ABABA-AN, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline23 Oct 2024 6006854 25DD0026 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction (Completion) of Mu Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006855 Procurement of Farm Inputs for Pest and Disease Management / B-G-2024-018-S Deadline24 Oct 2024 6006856 Concreting of Road at Brgy. Lourdes, Tarlac City/B-CW-2024-005-S Deadline24 Oct 2024 6006857 25DD0023 Organizational Outcome 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Draina Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006858 Purchase of office equipment for use of the Ospital ng Binan – New Building at Brgy. Canlalay, City of Binan, Laguna Deadline09 Oct 2024 6006859 Training Supplies Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006860 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD STUFF FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING OF DAY CARE CHILDREN Deadline23 Oct 2024 6006861 25GK0020 - Construction of Road, Barangay Rizal, Sagay City, Negros Occidental Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006862 Supply and Installation of Solar Panels in the Philippine Rural Development Project (PRDP) Ice Plant with Cold Storage in Mariveles, Bataan Deadline23 Oct 2024 6006863 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for use the Pharmacy Section of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital - B-G-2024-A-018 Deadline24 Oct 2024 6006864 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT BARANGAY POSWOY, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline23 Oct 2024 6006865 Procurement of Calendar CY 2025 Deadline24 Oct 2024 6006866 Supply and Delivery of Sports Uniform Deadline10 Oct 2024 6006867 PGBh-2024-000603 Completion in the Rehabilitation of Level III Municipal Water Supply System in the Municipality of Cortes Deadline23 Oct 2024 6006868 Concreting of Road at Brgy. Mapalad, Tarlac City, Tarlac - B-CW-2024-A-007 Deadline24 Oct 2024 6006869 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIQUEFIED MEDICAL OXYGEN INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF VACUUM INSULATED EQUIPMENT (VIE) FOR 2025 (EPA) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006870 ROAD OPENING FROM BARAWALTE ROAD TO CEMETERY TO MNHS, PHASE 1, BARANGAY MAYPANGDAN, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline25 Oct 2024 6006871 INVITATION TO BID TO SUPPLY LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING IN WESTERN POBLACION TO KUAMPANG MONTEALEGRE, PUROK CENTRAL SOUTHERN POBLACION, SITIO MANGGA TO MRF NORTHER Deadline06 Nov 2024 6006872 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL GASES FOR 2025 (EPA) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006873 CONSTRUCTION OF CANTEEN IN OMSC LUBANG -SECOND POSTING Deadline09 Oct 2024 6006874 CID# 24GJG0081 - Supply and Delivery of 280 pieces Guardrail Metal Beam, 305mm width, 3.8m length, 2.5mm thk, Zinc Coated and others for installation along Jct. Tubod – Lakewood Deadline21 Oct 2024 6006875 Training Supplies Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006876 Supply and Delivery of Four Wheel Drive Tractor Deadline08 Oct 2024 6006877 Construction Project Deadline21 Oct 2024 6006878 Q-323-24 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006879 PGBh-2024-000597 Procurement for Aquasilviculture (Mud Crab) Project Deadline23 Oct 2024 6006880 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DOG CATCHER VEHICLE (UTILITY TRUCK OR VAN TYPE) WITH FABRICATED DOG CAGE FOR LGU-BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR (Re-Bid) Deadline25 Oct 2024 6006881 ROAD OPENING / CONCRETING, MAYBACONG – HINDANG, BARANGAY MAYBACONG – HINDANG, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline25 Oct 2024 6006882 Food Supplies Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006883 Supply of Labor, Materials and Tools for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building – Phase III at Central 2, Brgy. Inayagan, City of Naga, Cebu (Republication) Deadline21 Oct 2024 6006884 Supply and Delivery of Various Centrifugal Pumps Deadline09 Oct 2024 6006885 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD FROM BRGY. ARCO TO BRGY. BOHEYAKAN, LAMITAN CITY Deadline29 Oct 2024 6006886 Agricultural Supplies Deadline08 Oct 2024 6006887 Drugs and Medicines/IB NO. DD-2024-101(m) Deadline23 Oct 2024 6006888 (GO-PDRRMO0 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SEARCH AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006889 Supply and Delivery of Collapsible Tent for various Barangay, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline09 Oct 2024 6006890 Procurement of Grocery Items under P.R Nos.1491-2024 (Support to Task Force Bantay Butuan) and 1869-2024 (City Executive Management Department)- 1 Lot. Deadline16 Oct 2024 6006891 Supply and Delivery of Various Kinds of Medicines, City Health Office, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline09 Oct 2024 6006892 CONCRETING OF SAN ANTONIO ACCESS ROAD (STA. 0+730.99 – STA. 1+630.00) Deadline24 Oct 2024 6006893 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF: GSM/GPRS Data Logger, complete with Accessories Deadline24 Oct 2024 6006894 Provision of Food and Venue and other items. Including purchase of Souvenir Items and Rental of Sound System & Lights w/ complete accessories. Deadline24 Oct 2024 6006895 Accommodation and Catering Services for the Capacity Building Activities Deadline09 Oct 2024 6006896 S1-BOA24-006 - Supply, Delivery and Installation of Prefabricated Container Bunkhouse at Boac DPP Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006897 PROJECT # 24-156 IMPROVEMENT OF BHS FACILITY - BRGY. IBABANG PALALE, CITY OF TAYABAS Deadline21 Oct 2024 6006898 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL AND SURGICAL SUPPLIES (RE-BIDDING) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006899 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC MARKET AT HACIENDA SAN ANTONIO - PHASE II Deadline31 Oct 2024 6006900 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE VEHICLE RENTAL FOR CY 2025 - EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006901 PGBh-2024-000592 Improvement of Bohol Crisis Intervention Center Deadline23 Oct 2024 6006902 Rental/Lease of Seven (7) units Passenger Van Motor Vehicle for TAS & MSO NCR West. Deadline21 Oct 2024 6006903 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR CY 2025 - EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006904 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF PICTURE ARCHIVING AND COMMUNICATION SYSTEM (PACS) FOR OSPITAL NG MALABON Deadline21 Oct 2024 6006905 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 2D ECHO ULTRASOUND MACHINE FOR OSPITAL NG MALABON Deadline21 Oct 2024 6006906 Publication of Sangguniang Panlalawigan (SP) Ordinance Deadline10 Oct 2024 6006907 Procurement of ICZMP Equipment for the conduct of Fisheries Resource Assessment, Enhancement, Management, Monitoring and Protection Activities of Office of the Provincial Agricultu Deadline22 Oct 2024 6006915 2024-09-4632 Procurement for the Inspection and Maintenance of X-Ray Machine Deadline04 Oct 2024 6007096 Supply and Delivery of 7-Seater Service Vehicle Deadline22 Oct 2024 6007097 Procurement of PE Uniforms for AY 2024-2025 Deadline23 Oct 2024 6007098 Proposed evacuation center in Barangays Malaban-Casile, City of Binan, Laguna (Phase 2) Deadline09 Oct 2024 6007106 Fabrication of traffic road signages for use in the City Government of Binan, Laguna Deadline09 Oct 2024 6007109 Procurement of Pasteurized Carabao Milk for the Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program for SY 2024-2025 Deadline14 Oct 2024 6007111 Proposed Renovation of the Performing Arts Theater (PAT) for College of Technology CY 2024 Deadline21 Oct 2024 6007113 Construction of multi-purpose and Manpower Development Center at Brgy. Dela Paz, City of Binan, Laguna Deadline09 Oct 2024 6007116 ITB 24-0148 - Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs & Medicines. Deadline22 Oct 2024 6007118 24GA00021: Supply and Installation of Road Sensor to be used in the Conduct of Automatic Traffic Count Survey under NRTSP/RTIA within Region I Deadline22 Oct 2024 6007173 Food Supplies – 20,000 packs Welfare Goods Pack Deadline22 Oct 2024 6007174 Supply and Installation of Solar Panels in the Municipal Electric Vehicle Charging Station in Abucay, Bataan Deadline23 Oct 2024 6007175 Procurement of Housekeeping Supplies / B-G-2024-010-N Deadline24 Oct 2024 6007280 One (1) Lot – Software Maintenance and Support for the existing BSP SAP System, as per BSP Terms of Reference and Service Level Agreement Deadline22 Oct 2024 6007620 Purchase of Vehicle - Ambulance Converted to Rescue Vehicle at Brgy. Pangao, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline09 Oct 2024 6007621 25GA0075 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Health Center, Sitio Maeobog, Barangay Lalab, Batan, Aklan Deadline22 Oct 2024 6007625 Implementation Support to the South Asia Subregional Economic Cooperation Customs and Logistics Reforms Program Deadline16 Oct 2024 6007626 Procurement and Project Implementation Specialist Deadline15 Oct 2024 6007627 National Civil Engineer (Disaster Resilience) Deadline21 Oct 2024 6007638 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Social Welfare and Development Center at Brgy. Eastern Poblacion, Poro, Cebu Deadline28 Oct 2024 6007639 IT Infrastructure Expert - Nepal Deadline08 Oct 2024 6007640 Gender Finance Expert - Nepal Deadline15 Oct 2024 6007651 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline22 Oct 2024 6007654 PROVISION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY-BASED ELECTRIFICATION Deadline23 Oct 2024 6007656 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (BARANGAY POBLACION) Deadline09 Oct 2024 6007658 25GA0045 - Construction of Road, Paraiso Road, Barangay Linabuan Sur, Banga, Aklan Deadline22 Oct 2024 6007660 PROJECT NO.1: Completion of the 2nd and 3rd floors of the City Hall sa Bukid / Center for Local Governance Including the Renovation of 1st floor Comfort Rooms Deadline22 Oct 2024 6007662 RENOVATION OF RURAL HEALTH UNIT BUILDING Deadline16 Oct 2024 6007663 25GA0026 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Aklan River, Barangay Camanci Norte, Numancia, Aklan Deadline22 Oct 2024 6007665 Repair and Maintenace of other structures (stainless gate for different schools) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6007668 PROCUREMENT OF WELFARE GOODS (2,500 CAVANS OF RICE) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6007670 Construction and Installation of Solar Led Street Lights, Portion of Purok Pilinut and Sitio Logdeck, Brgy. Malasila, Luna Norte, Libertad, Jose Rizal, Katipunan 2 and Brgy. Concep Deadline23 Oct 2024 6007671 24BF0131: Rehabilitation of Various Government Buildings of Local Government Unit of San Manuel, Isabela Deadline21 Oct 2024 6007673 Adv. No. 24-042 : Supply and Delivery of 15,000 vials of Attenuated Live Classical Swine Fever (CSF/HOG CHOLERA) Thiverval Strain, 10 doses, to be used for Animal Disease Control a Deadline21 Oct 2024 6007674 Acquisition of Classroom Arm Chairs for TCGC Students Deadline18 Oct 2024 6007676 ONE YEAR TEMPORARY MANPOWER SERVICE FOR UCPB SAVINGS REBID 1 Deadline09 Oct 2024 6007679 25CE0002: Construction of Road, Barangay Kinalanguyan, Talavera, Nueva Ecija Deadline22 Oct 2024 6007680 ITB No. 2024-G-15-02: Purchase of Materials (used for the Installlation of Street Lights at Pob. West and Pob. South) Deadline10 Oct 2024 6008378 24G00122 – Rehabilitation of Existing Homemaking Building, Leon Campus – Iloilo Science and Technology University Deadline24 Oct 2024 6008384 ITB RICE Deadline10 Oct 2024 6008386 ITB MEDICINE (POPS) Deadline10 Oct 2024 6008388 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING, INTEGRATION AND TESTING OF JAIL SERVICE UNIFIED COMMUNICATIONS AND DISPATCH SYSTEM FOR REGION XII Deadline21 Oct 2024 6008389 PUNO NG PAG-ASA: Kabataang may Puso sa Pamilya Deadline16 Oct 2024 6008392 24F00361 CLUSTER XXVI - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – XXVI Deadline21 Oct 2024 6008394 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENTS FOR LYING-IN CLINICS AT BRGY. CATMON & BRGY. NIUGAN Deadline21 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us