Philippines Tenders - 3 October 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

799 tenders published in Philippines on 3 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 October 2024, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Access Control, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Armored Steel, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Access Control, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Armored Steel, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6011673 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ARMORED ASSAULT VEHICLE TO BE USED FOR TACTICAL OPERATIONS OF THE MUNTINLUPA CITY POLICE STATION Deadline22 Oct 2024 6011674 Tires (265 | 70R16) for Armored Vehicle (1993 Ford Econoline Model) Deadline08 Oct 2024 6011675 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment and Ammunitions for the use of Pavia PNP Office (Special Weapons and Tactics-S.W.A.T.) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6011686 Supply and delivery of Ammunition Deadline08 Oct 2024 6011688 25AH0018 Construction of Road at Barangay Bisal, Manaoag, Pangasinan Deadline22 Oct 2024 6011689 25AH0018 Construction of Road at Barangay Bisal, Manaoag, Pangasinan Deadline22 Oct 2024 6011705 Procurement of Ten (10) Boxes Gun Pen Restorer and Nine (9) Boxes of Gun Emollient Deadline09 Oct 2024 6011758 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Security Equipment Deadline22 Oct 2024 6011763 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline10 Oct 2024 6011793 MILITARY, POLICE & TRAFFIC SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline10 Oct 2024 6011812 CCTV (Supervisory control AZISHN 4CH H.265 + 1080P 48V POE 2MP NVR CCTV Camera System Outdoor Security 1080) Deadline10 Oct 2024 6011819 PURCHASE OF FOREST RESPONSE VEHICLE AND OTHER PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT IN SUPPORT TO FOREST FIRE MITIGATION AND SUPPESION (NEGOTIATED-2FB), CDRRMO, MALAYBALAY CITY. Deadline09 Oct 2024 6011827 LAGONOY-24-10-009 / Supplies & Materials for Tactical Operation, MOSAR, WASAR, Extrication & Communication Equipment Deadline10 Oct 2024 6011854 PPE (Tactical and Safety Suits) Deadline07 Oct 2024 6011857 QM PABAC1 017-25 Procurement of 32,865 each Combat Chest Rig, PHILARPAT for M16/M14 Deadline23 Oct 2024 6011859 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline08 Oct 2024 6011862 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline08 Oct 2024 6011866 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline08 Oct 2024 6012108 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline09 Oct 2024 6012112 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline03 Oct 2024 6012114 INVITATION TO BID FOR the Repair and Maintenance of Patrol Boat Deadline14 Oct 2024 6012115 Procurement of Five (5) Units of Biometric Attendance System Deadline07 Oct 2024 6012116 OE-223-9-30-24: Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for Division III Biometrics Deadline09 Oct 2024 6012145 Procurement of Biometrics Device with Door Access Control Deadline10 Oct 2024 6012176 Supply and Delivery of Real Time Kinematic Survey Equipment with Drone; PR No. 24-3109 dated August 02, 2024; SN 292 - 2024 Deadline24 Oct 2024 6012203 IB No. 2408-626 Proc. of Goods (Drone with Interactive Display Equipment)(REBID) Deadline24 Oct 2024 6012207 Supply and Delivery of Camera Drone for Official Use in Legislated Hatchery Documentation Deadline09 Oct 2024 6012225 Purchase of Drone Deadline07 Oct 2024 6012250 Drone Deadline07 Oct 2024 6012298 Procurement of 1 unit Drone Camera Deadline07 Oct 2024 6012314 Installation of Water Meter & Fittings, Cabibihan Deadline11 Oct 2024 6012349 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PVC ID CARDS AND PVC ID PRINTER FILM FOR PRINTING IDs Deadline07 Oct 2024 6012356 RFQ-BRASS WATER METER Deadline10 Oct 2024 6012388 RFQ - Supply and delivery of 8 (eight) units brand new mobile smartphone for water meter reading and billing of Baanga Water District. Deadline08 Oct 2024 6012399 Supply and delivery of Green Card Computer System Deadline23 Oct 2024 6012405 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF 5G ROUTER WITH SIM CARD SLOT Deadline08 Oct 2024 6012482 Procurement of Report Cards for FC Del Rosario IS - Elementary Deadline10 Oct 2024 6012516 Metro Manila Flood Management Project Deadline30 Nov 2024 6012578 Procurement of property stock cards and property stickers Deadline07 Oct 2024 6013449 4366-BAN: Chattogram Hill Tracts Inclusive and Resilient Urban Water Supply and Sanitation Project Deadline31 Oct 2024 6013452 4366-BAN: Chattogram Hill Tracts Inclusive and Resilient Urban Water Supply and Sanitation Project Deadline02 Oct 2024 6013454 4366-BAN: Chattogram Hill Tracts Inclusive and Resilient Urban Water Supply and Sanitation Project Deadline31 Oct 2024 6013455 4366-BAN: Chattogram Hill Tracts Inclusive and Resilient Urban Water Supply and Sanitation Project Deadline31 Oct 2024 6013463 4366-BAN: Chattogram Hill Tracts Inclusive and Resilient Urban Water Supply and Sanitation Project Deadline31 Oct 2024 6013611 Improvement of Makato-Cayangwan-Libang Road, Makato, Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 799 Series 2024 Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013612 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Equipment (Carousel) Workstation with Glass for SDO Personnel Deadline21 Oct 2024 6013614 Supply and Delivery of Monoblock Chair Classic (per sample design) B-24-0278 Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013615 25J00040 - Construction of Headquarters Building Tactical Operations Wing (TOW) WestMin, Zamboanga City, Phase II Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013616 INFRA - CLUSTER IX – FLOOD CONTROL SYSTEMS Deadline24 Oct 2024 6013617 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING, ELECTRICAL & CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF MUNTINLUPA CITY Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013618 25MH0022 - Construction of River Bank Protection, Barangay Barongis, Palimbang, Sultan Kudarat Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013619 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013620 25J00033 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Kabasalan River, Phase VI, Package 3, Barangay F.L. Pena, Kabasalan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013621 25J00034 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Kabasalan River, Phase VI, Package 4, Barangay F.L. Pena, Kabasalan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013622 24IH0100(Readvertised)-Construction of Multipurpose Building Facility Phase II, Brgy. Dalakit, Phase II, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013625 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-101 - HIRING OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND SERVICE REPAIR OF GENERATOR SETS OF MATAPAT-MAGILIW BLDG AND MALASAKIT BLDG AT DSWD-CO, NROC Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013626 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2024-55 Negotiated Procurement After Two-Failed Biddings for the Supply and Delivery of Welfare Goods (Packaging Tapes) for Visayas Disaster Resource Center (VDRC) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013632 Construction of School Building at Lamagan Elementary School Deadline21 Oct 2024 6013635 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy.Caridad Norte, Matalom, Leyte Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013637 One (1) Lot Laundry Services for Three (3) Years Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013639 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Teambuilding Activity Facilitation Included Venue, Food and Transportation Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013655 PB No. 2025-02 (Consulting Services) – Managed Maintenance of Internal Revenue Integrated System (IRIS) Deadline24 Oct 2024 6013656 Restoration and Rehabilitation of Gabaldon Building at San Ildefonso Central School Deadline21 Oct 2024 6013657 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT TO BE USED BY STAFFS OF OFFICES UNDER MAYORS OFFICE 2024 Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013661 Road Concreting at Barangay Poblacion Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013675 RENOVATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITIES 1 & 2 SITIO TEJERO BRGY. LUAL BO MAUBAN QUEZON Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013682 PB No. 2025-02 (GOODS)– Subscription of Cloud Infrastructure for Electronic Documentary Stamp Tax (eDST) System Deadline24 Oct 2024 6013683 25GF0024 – Widening of Permanent Bridges - Catog-an Br. (B00144PN) along Iloilo-Antique Rd. Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013684 Procurement of Trucks for PKO Battalion, Lot 2 –Truck, Cargo (5 tons Capacity) and Truck, Water (5,000 – 10,000 Liters Capacity) Deadline24 Oct 2024 6013685 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR CONSTRUCTION OF HOUSING PROJECT W/ LAND DEVELOPMENT (24 UNITS) BRGY. LIWAYWAY MAUBAN QUEZON Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013686 25GF0017 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase I, San Joaquin, Iloilo Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013688 TONER INK SUPPLIES WITH FREE USE OF PRINTERS Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013689 25GF0030 – Construction of Flood Mitigating Structure, Miagao Tumagbok River, Miagao, Iloilo Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013690 25DE0040 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline24 Oct 2024 6013691 25DE0039 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Ter Deadline24 Oct 2024 6013692 Procurement of Six (6) units brand new Outboard Motor for FRG Deadline24 Oct 2024 6013693 Construction of the Secretariat Building, Powerhouse and Other Ancillary Facilities and Amenities at the House of Representatives Complex in Quezon City Deadline31 Oct 2024 6013694 IMPROVEMENT OF MYDC, BRGY. POBLACION, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013695 CONSTRUCTION/ REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL, BRGY. MACAYUG, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013696 25DE0038 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Road, Bauan-Mabini Rd - K0150+777 - Deadline24 Oct 2024 6013697 Replacement of (2) Units 167KVA Transformer for Zamboanga International Airport Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013698 REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL INFIRMARY AND RHU I, BRGY. POBLACION, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013699 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER CANAL, BRGY. MALABAGO, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013700 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT ESPEJO ROAD, BRGY. GUESANG, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013701 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT PUROK 5 (ROMERO EXTENSION), BRGY. BUENLAG, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013702 DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013703 Barangay Patiño ITB for Continuation of Rehabilitation and Refurbishing of Barangay Hall Deadline11 Oct 2024 6013705 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT PUROK 1, BRGY. INLAMBO, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013706 CONCRETING AND SLOPE PROTECTION OF GUILIG-LANAS-SALAY ACCESS ROAD, BRGY. GUILIG, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013709 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STAINLESS STEEL BOWL AND DRINKING GLASS SET Deadline18 Oct 2024 6013710 ASPHALT OVERLAY OF ROAD AT CATTLEYA ST., DON JUAN BAYVIEW SUBD., BRGY. SUCAT, MUNTINLUPA CITY Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013711 INSTALLATION OF 38 UNITS - SOLAR LIGHTS, BRGY. PALUA, OSIEM AND LANDAS OF MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013712 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD AT SITIO CAPALDUA WITH DRAINAGE, BRGY. GUIGUILONEN, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013719 Construction of Multi-Sport Covered Court: Volleyball, Basketball, and Sepak Takraw of NEMSU Cantilan Campus (RE-BID) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6013722 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of various Air-conditioning units for the Boy Scouts of the Philippines-National Office Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013723 Supply and Door-to-Door Delivery of School Furniture For Elementary, Junior and Senior High Schools under the Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF) School Furniture Program Alloca Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013724 Contract of Services for the Subdivision Survey and Subdivision Plan Approval of the Mansgold property located in Barangay Sta. Lucia, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013725 CONSTRUCTION OF MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY: STRUCTURAL, ARCHITECTURAL, ELECTRICAL ROUGH-INS, AND SANITARY WORKS AT ALABANG CENTRAL MARKET, MUNTINLUPA CITY Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013726 Procurement of Meals ,Venue & Accommodation of Participants on the Training for Senior High School Technical Vocational Livelihood (SHS-TVL) on Trainers Methodology Level I (Any Ho Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013727 25J00071 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Primary Roads, Maharlika Highway (Lanao - Pagadian - Zamboanga City Road), K1758+370.51-K1758+649.61, K1 Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013732 INFRA - CLUSTER XI – BUILDINGS Deadline24 Oct 2024 6013735 Repair/Renovation of Dormitory Rooms with Extension Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013737 25J00037 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads along Maharlika Highway (Lanao - Pagadian - Zamboanga City Rd), K1773+361.00 - K1775+181.00 Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013738 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE - VEHICLES FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES - TEN(10) UNITS OF PICK-UP (FOR CONVERTION INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE EQUPPED WITH THE NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND Deadline24 Oct 2024 6013739 SUPPLY, FABRICATION AND DELIVERY OF 3 UNITS FILTRATION TANKS FOR THE KABACAN WATER DISTRICT Deadline24 Oct 2024 6013740 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ESSENTIAL SPARE PARTS FOR PORT AND STARBOARD AUXILIARY ENGINES OF TEN (10) 44-METER MRRVs Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013741 PRINTING OF BOOKLETS, TARPAULINS, FORMS AND IEC MATERIALS FOR THE USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013742 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013743 Supply and Delivery of Customized Awards, Badges, Ceremonial Coins and other Paraphernalia for HCGFLEET and Sub-units Various Activities Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013744 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE - VEHICLES FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES - FIVE (5) UNITS OF PICK-UP (FOR CONVERTION INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH THE NECESSARY EQUIPMENT A Deadline24 Oct 2024 6013745 25J00020 - Construction of By-Pass & Diversion Roads - Sominot - Mahayag Road, Zamboanga Del Sur Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013746 Procurement of One (1) Unit Brand New Air-Conditioned Motor Vehicle for FY 2025- IB NO: BSWM 2025-00-002 Deadline24 Oct 2024 6013747 25J00019 - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Maharlika Highway (Tucuran Jct - Karomatan Jct Road), K 1648+(-262).00 To K 1648+045.00 Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013748 Procurement of Various Drugs and Biologics Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013749 25HD0006 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - P Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013750 Provision for BSWM Janitorial Services for FY 2025- IB NO: BSWM 2025-00-003 BSWM Early Procurement Activities (EPA) Deadline24 Oct 2024 6013751 ITB 52-2024 - Supply, Delivery, Commissioning of Magnetic Resonance Imaging (MRI) and Digital Mammography for Radiology Department of OFW Hospital Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013752 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BASIC LIFE SUPPORT AMBULANCE TO BE USED BY CDM Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013753 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 4-WHEELER LIGHT DUTY TRUCK TO BE USED FOR DISASTER RESPONSE ACTIVITES Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013754 ITB-Construction of Carriage Way Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013755 Restoration Works of City Town Plaza at Brgy. Uno, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013756 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013757 25EF0058 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bono-Bono, Bataraza, Palawan Deadline24 Oct 2024 6013758 ITB-Concreting of Bgy. Road Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013759 25HD0005 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - P Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013760 INFRA - CLUSTER V – BUILDINGS Deadline24 Oct 2024 6013761 Construction of CAMSUR Integrated Coconut Processing Complex (CAMSUR-ICPC) Phase 3 San Jose, Pili, Cam. Sur Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013762 ITB 50-2024 - Supply, Delivery, Installation, Implementation, Commissioning and Maintenance of Radiology Information System (RIS) of OFW Hospital Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013763 25EF0057 - Construction of Lubgob River Flood Control Structure Quezon, Palawan Deadline24 Oct 2024 6013764 Procurement of 10 units Corn Combine Harvester Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013765 25HD0004 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads – Sibonga-Dumanjug R Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013766 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS Deadline10 Oct 2024 6013767 INVITATION TO BID FOR COMPLETION OF THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE IN FRONT OF CCES, PICHON ST, POBLACION, CARAGA DAVAO OR. Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013768 Supply and delivery of various Medicines for the Province of Leyte Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013769 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013770 Supply and delivery of 100 rolls Tarpaulin 6ft x 164ft/50m and assorted Colors Eco Solvent Ink Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013771 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013774 25EF0056 - Construction of Road, Barangay Taburi, Jose P. Rizal, Palawan Deadline24 Oct 2024 6013777 One (1) Lot – Rehabilitation of Automatic Fire Suppression System of BSP San Fernando (Pampanga) Branch, as per BSP Terms of Reference, Scope of Work and Technical Specifications Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013779 25GI0015 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pepe, Leon, Iloilo Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013781 GF 24 274:Provision of Remittance Center Services for the Payment of Financial Support in the implementation of the TUPAD, GIP, JobStart, SPES, and other DOLE-related Programs and Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013788 25HD0001 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads – N Bacalso Avenue (C Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013789 Construction of Drainage System at Barangay Poblacion, Santander, Cebu Deadline10 Oct 2024 6013792 Construction of 3-Storey 9-Classroom School Building at Valentin Macasaet Memorial Elementary School Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013793 25GF0040 – Construction of Flood Mitigating Structure, Guimbal Jarao River Control, Guimbal, Iloilo. Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013794 OPENING OF ROAD TO NEW GOVERNMENT SITE WITH CULVERT Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013795 INSTALLATION OF PARALLEL DISTRIBUTION LINE Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013796 Purchase of Rescue Vehicle for Disaster Response (MDRRMO) Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013797 Construction/Installation of One Unit Potable Water System in Brgy. San Pablo, Tabontabon, Leyte Deadline25 Oct 2024 6013798 Construction and Expansion of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Central II, Palompon, Leyte Deadline25 Oct 2024 6013799 Repair and Rehabilitation of Classrooms at New Cabalan Elementary School Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013800 Installation of Water System in Brgy. Sta. Paz, Matalom, Leyte Deadline25 Oct 2024 6013801 Road Concreting of Provincial Road in Brgy. Naval, Hilongos, Leyte Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013802 Repair and Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Agbanga, Matalom, Leyte Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013803 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE DETAILED ARCHITECTURAL AND ENGINEERING DESIGN (DAED) OF THE HORIZONTAL INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT AT THE CLARK CIVIL AVIATION COMPLEX (CC Deadline21 Oct 2024 6013804 24GD00015-PURCHASE OF NEXT GENERATION FIREWALL FOR DICT GOVERNMENT NETWORK(GOVNET) FOR USE IN DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE IV-A Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013805 ITB 24-0149 - Supply and Delivery of 10 pcs Target Face, 80cm (Archery) & etc. Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013806 ITB - Supply and Door-to-Door Delivery of School Furniture under CY 2024 BEFF (Lot 3 - PWD Cooperative) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013807 RECONDUCTORING OF STA. JOSEFA PIS 15kV FEEDERLINE Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013808 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-121 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS FOR DSWD-AOS Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013809 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL OXYGEN REFILL (50LBS) FOR USE AT KALINGA PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL, 24-05-1313 Deadline24 Oct 2024 6013810 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Fabricated Canopy for the Improvement of Santa Cruz Town Plaza (Engineering) Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013811 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL, SURGICAL, LABORATORY, X-RAY, CT-SCAN, ULTRASOUND & DENTAL SUPPLIES FOR USE AT KALINGA PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL, 24-09-2670 Deadline24 Oct 2024 6013812 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Numancia-Joyao-Joyao-Aliputos-Ibao-Lezo Road, Numancia – Lezo, Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 800 Series 2024 Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013834 Construction, Repair & Improvement of Drainage System (Phase II), Prk. Lubi & St. Patrick Housing, Brgy. Tiglawigan, Cadiz City Deadline21 Oct 2024 6013835 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Construction of PDL Visiting Hall and Conjugal Area at Pasugui Sub-Prison- 1 Lot Deadline10 Oct 2024 6013837 Supply and Delivery of Farm Equipment and Supplies for Crop Production Project Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013838 25OI0004:Retrofitting / Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Zapote Fly-Over (B01764LZ) along Zapote-Alabang Flyover, Las Piñas City Deadline24 Oct 2024 6013839 Procurement of Information Technology Parts & Accessories & Perip Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013841 Procurement and Turn-Over of ICT Equipment to the Digital Transformation Center Deadline24 Oct 2024 6013842 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building/Evacuation Center, Bulabod, Malinao, Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 801 Series 2024 Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013843 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VISION SCREENER AND AUTO REFRACTOR (Project K BRIGHTS) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013844 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013845 Procurement of School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) for SY 2024-2025 Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013846 ITB-Proposed Construction of Perimeter Fence, Drainage System, Retaining Wall, and Concreting Works Deadline15 Oct 2024 6013848 PROVISION OF ONE (1) UNIT COMMAND SERVICE VEHICLE INTENDED FOR THE OFFICIAL OPERATION AND ADDITIONAL ASSET OF BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION - PATEROS. Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013861 IB-GOODS-068-2024 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013864 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013889 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR OPENING OF ROAD CALITANG-NACPAN-YOCOTON Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013891 ROAD WIDENING & CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL ALONG SITIO CALOGCOG - PHASE II (BRGY LUKLUKAN NORTE, JPCN) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013894 24GAB0008 - SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LED STREET LIGHTS FOR USE ALONG ILOCOS NORTE-APAYAO RD., K0508+500 TO K0510+500 Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013896 RENOVATION OF THE FISH SECTION AT NEW PUBLIC MARKET AT BARANGAY SOLIB BARANGAY SOLIB, FLORIDABLANCA, PAMPANGA Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013897 PGBh-NC#2024-000737 (000518) Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline07 Oct 2024 6013898 Supply and delivery of Green Card Computer System Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013899 Supply and Delivery of Purified Vero Cell Rabies Vaccine for the use at the Provincial Health Office Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013900 Purchase of one (1) unit ambulance for the use of Bacolod City Lying- In and Birthing Home Center Deadline25 Oct 2024 6013901 Expansion of Barangay Fatima Level II Water Supply System Deadline11 Oct 2024 6013902 25CF0028 Flood Management Program – Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers – Construction of Flood Mitigation Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013903 Supply and Installation of Solar Street Light Deadline11 Oct 2024 6013904 Procurement of Infrastructure-Concreting of Road Junction National Highway to Sitio Bauyan, Brgy. Lucod, Baganga, Davao Oriental Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013905 25HL0007 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 002: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods: Flood Management Program: Construction / Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013906 25HL0008 - Convergence and Special Support Program: Construction / Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013907 CONSTRUCTION OF CLASSROOM- KANLURANG MALICBOY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013908 25HL0006 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 002: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods: Flood Management Program: Construction / Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013909 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND FOR NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION – CENTRAL OFFICE 2024 YEAR-END ASSESSMENT Deadline24 Oct 2024 6013910 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD - SITIO PROPER, BRGY. AGTATACAY Deadline23 Oct 2024 6013911 Construction of DepEd Office Building located at Adela ES Compound- Adela Rizal, Occidental Mindoro Deadline22 Oct 2024 6013912 Construction/Rehabilitation of Gate, Stage and Shed of Tanawan Central School Deadline11 Oct 2024 6013913 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (Lot No. 1 to 7); PR No. 24-3525 dated 29 August 2024; SN 290 - 2024 Deadline24 Oct 2024 6013914 Procurement of Security Services for CY2025 Deadline22 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us