Philippines Tenders - 7 October 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

428 tenders published in Philippines on 7 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 7 October 2024, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 7 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6037638 BAC No. EPA 2025-004 Supply and Delivery of Various Maintenance Supplies and Airconditioning Units Deadline30 Oct 2024 6037639 Construction of Municipal Hall Extension Building (Phase III) Deadline28 Oct 2024 6037640 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies and Reagents Deadline29 Oct 2024 6037641 1 unit Job-Order: Labor and Materials - Volvo Excavator, etc.. Deadline28 Oct 2024 6037642 Supply and Delivery of Various Parts and Supplies for the Repair and Maintenance of Heavy Equipment Deadline30 Oct 2024 6037643 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Office Equipment Deadline29 Oct 2024 6037644 Lot 1 – Procurement of Passenger Van for SDO Zamboanga del Sur Use Deadline28 Oct 2024 6037645 UPLB-IF-001-10-24 REBID2, UPGRADING OF WIRING FACILITIES OF FACULTY ROOMS AND HALLWAYS, INSTITUTE OF CROP SCIENCE (ICROPS), CAFS, UPLB, COLLEGE, LAGUNA Deadline28 Oct 2024 6037646 25CA0001 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads – Jose Abad Santos Ave (JASA) – K0097 + (-062) – K0097 + (-044), K0097 + 792 – K0097 + 956, Deadline28 Oct 2024 6037647 Procurement of Fuels for the Continuation of Land Development at the New Purchase LGU lot (Phase-II) located at Barangay San Vicente beside Banaybanay Public Market Deadline28 Oct 2024 6037648 Business/Investment Promotion Through Sports and Tourism Activities Organizer and Provider for Reconnaissance Triathlon Event Pre-Activity Preparation in the Freeport Area of Bataa Deadline29 Oct 2024 6037649 25FG0003 - Construction of Bridge, Zone 4, Barangay Amoguis to Barangay Taytay. Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline29 Oct 2024 6037650 Construction of Brgy. Barcolan-Linglingay Farm to market road Deadline28 Oct 2024 6037651 CLUSTER 73: IMPROVEMENT OF SOCIO-CULTURAL CENTER Deadline28 Oct 2024 6037652 CLUSTER 76: CLUSTERED PROJECTS OF BARANGAY AMLIMAY - 2 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6037653 Supply and Delivery of Milkfish Fingerlings for 4 Units HDPE Marine Fish Cage Livelihood Project Deadline28 Oct 2024 6037654 25HK0018- Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Sta. Catalina-Pampl Deadline29 Oct 2024 6037655 25FG0005 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Tagas Bridge, Jct. Nato-Sabang Coastal Road, San Jose, Camarines Sur Deadline29 Oct 2024 6037656 GOODS-2024-276R1 Procurement of Diesel and Gasoline for the Use of the Vice Governor, SP Members and SP Secretary Offices (4th Quarter CY-2024) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6037657 Supply and Delivery of Wheel Chairs for Donations under ITB No. CB24-09-054COR Deadline29 Oct 2024 6037658 GOODS-2024-309 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines (Non-Regulated) for the Use of ZDSMC-Pharmacy (4th Quarter CY-2024) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6037659 2024-09-4542 Procurement of Medical Grade Oxygen (Refill) Deadline15 Oct 2024 6037660 2024-09-4645 Procurement of Medical Grade Oxygen (Refill) Deadline15 Oct 2024 6037661 2024-09-4640 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline15 Oct 2024 6037662 2024-09-4539 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline15 Oct 2024 6037663 2024-09-4647 Procurement for Security Services Deadline15 Oct 2024 6037664 2024-09-4541 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline15 Oct 2024 6037665 2024-09-4646 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline15 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us