Philippines Tenders - 8 October 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

389 tenders published in Philippines on 8 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 8 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Armored Steel, Adhesive & Labels, Meters, GIS/GPS.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 8 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Armored Steel, Adhesive & Labels, Meters, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6038218 FOD-L-24-2682: SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF POULTRY HOUSING LOCATED AT BRGY. POBLACION, TRINIDAD, BOHOL Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038219 BDF PACKAGE 2-2024 PROJECTS AT POBLACION, ATOK, BENGUET Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038220 PROVISION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS I.T. EQUIPMENT INTENDED FOR THE UPGRADE MANAGEMENT INFORMANTION SYSTEM OFFICE AT PATEROS TECHNOLOGICAL COLLEGE, BARANGAY STO ROSARIO-KANLUR Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038221 8918-22-08) REHABILITATION OF THE SWIMMING POOL, OLD BLEACHERS AND OLD OFFICE BUILDING: A) COMFORT ROOMS, B) SHOWER ROOMS, C) COFFEE SHOP, D) STORAGE AREAS FOR EQUIPMENT ANG Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038222 CONCRETING OF 200 METERS BARANGAY ROAD AT PUROK 3 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038223 2024-09-4564 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for Giant Christmas Tree (Circle) Deadline15 Oct 2024 6038224 One (1) Lot – Multi-Year Subscription of Secure Socket Layer (SSL) Certificate for Various Web Application of the BSP, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038225 PB-24-529, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for mental health patients Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038226 One (1) Lot – Multi-Year Hardware Maintenance, Software Subscription, and Technical Support Services Inclusive of Hardware Upgrade for the BSP Web Application Firewall, as per BS Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038228 REHABILITATION OF MAINLINE, BRGY. MILIGAN, MOLAVE, ZDS Deadline30 Oct 2024 6038229 Procurement of Equipment for Marine and Fisheries Laboratory Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038230 PURCHASE OF BOOKS 2024 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038231 DRRM Programs and Projects thru Modernization of Monitoring and Disaster Response and Implementation of Contingency Plans and Public Service Continuity Plan Deadline14 Oct 2024 6038232 PB-24-428, Supply of Petroleum Products to be used in the implementation and conduct of various programs/activities Deadline14 Oct 2024 6038233 Procurement of Meals, Venue and Accommodation for the Training of SHS TVL and JHS SPTVE Teachers on Trainer’s Methodology 1 (TM1) Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038234 Supply and Delivery of Collapsible Tents Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038235 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038236 Const. of District 2 - Sitio Napo San Vicente Hanging Bridge (Phase 2) Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038237 Negotiated Procurement (Two Failed Biddings) Supply and Delivery of Nutri Combo-Meals Pack Deadline14 Oct 2024 6038238 PBD 044-2024 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Machinery and Equipment for City Agriculture Office Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038239 Conreting of Alinawan - Tibo Provincial Road Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038240 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038241 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOFTWARE AND HARDWARE COMPONENTS OF SMILE SAFE COMMUNITY COMMAND AND CONTROL CENTER SYSTEM Deadline15 Oct 2024 6038242 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline15 Oct 2024 6038243 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of Temporary Learning Spaces of Various Schools Affected by Disasters in FY 2021-2022 (Batch 1) in the Division o Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038244 Upgrading of Farm-to-Market Road at Barangay Ambaguio Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038245 Acquisition of One (1) Unit Brand New Ambulance with complete accessories in this municipality, Mabini Davao de Oro Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038246 Procurement of Kitchen Utensils and Equipment Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038247 Procurement of Emergency Response Equipment and Clean Up Equipment for Selected Schools – Lot 4 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038248 Construction of Tominawaog Flood Control Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038249 Upgrading of Farm to Market Road at Barangay Agawa Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038250 CONSTRUCTION OF MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY (MRF) STOCK ROOM AT BARANGAY PACATIN ILAYA, PITOGO, QUEZON Deadline30 Oct 2024 6038251 Purchase of Various Hardware Supplies and Painting Materials Deadline15 Oct 2024 6038252 Road Opening and Gravelling of Road Leading to Sanitary Landfill Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038253 50 HP TRANSFER PUMP AT MAIN BUILDING AND 20 HP TRANSFER PUMPS AND OTHER RELATED WORKS AT MAKATI BUILDING (3RD ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038254 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD PACKAGE FOR SENIOR CITIZENS AND PWDS, AND ANNUAL ALAY PASASALAMAT Deadline22 Oct 2024 6038255 2 units Rice Combine Harvester Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038256 MAINTENANCE OF PAESSLER ROUTER TRAFFIC GRAPHER (PRTG) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038257 BAC No. EPA-2025-008 Procurement of Various ITC Supplies, Equipment and Services Deadline30 Oct 2024 6038258 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FERTILIZER, INSECTICIDE AND BLACK PLASTIC SHEET Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038259 RENOVATION OF FIID AND AID (RE-ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038260 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS FOR THE PULMONARY UNIT (EPA) Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038261 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CHEMICAL DISINFECTANT FOR CY 2024 (REBID) ITB NO. 2024-492 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038262 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATHETERIZATION LABORATORY ACCESSORIES FOR CY 2024 (REBID) ITB NO. 2024-491 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038263 RTH-24-1234-B PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038264 Procurement of Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Internet Direct Services for Corporate Office for Three (3) Years Subscription under ITB No. CB24-09-053COR (Lot Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038265 BAC No. EPA-2025-007 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline30 Oct 2024 6038267 REPAINTING-INTERIOR FOR VARIOUS NCR BRANCHES Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038350 Construction of Bungol Farmers Civic Center Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038351 PUBLIC FREE WI-FI IN SSS BRANCHES Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038428 PROCUREMENT OF HAULING SERVICES FOR SAN PABLO MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline21 Oct 2024 6038429 Improvement of Ar-arampang Farmers Multi-purpose Pavement Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038430 Purchase of Rescue Service Vehicle for BFP Deadline30 Oct 2024 6038431 RTH-24-1356-B PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038432 Improvement of Nalasin Canals Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038433 Supply and Delivery of 410 Units Brand New Utility Vehicle (Multi-Cab Type) Gasoline Engine Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038434 Supply and Delivery of Books Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038435 Improvement of Napaset Farmers Multi- purpose Building Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038436 Supply and Delivery of Desktops, Laptops, and Printers Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038437 Construction of School Building in Sta. Peregrina Elementary School Deadline30 Oct 2024 6038438 Supply and Delivery of 12,558 Pieces Monoblock Chairs Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038439 PBD 045-2024 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Semi-Integrated Solar Street Lights Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038440 PBD 043-2024 Supply and Delivery of Tires and Batteries for CGSO - 2024 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038441 Construction of Boardwalk with Protection Wall - Phase III - Dalaruan, Sabang Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038442 Supply and Delivery of Seven (7) units of Digital Barometer Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038443 Purchase of Equipment’s, Furniture’s and Fixtures Deadline24 Oct 2024 6038444 Supply and Delivery of Various Meteorological Equipment Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038445 25FM0012 Bridge Program – Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges – Interior Br. (B00005TC) Along Sn Fernando North Rd, San Jacinto, Masbate Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038446 Supply and Delivery of Seven (7) sets of Wind and Rain Meteorological Equipment Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038447 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for CHU 1, 2 and 3 use (OCHO). Deadline15 Oct 2024 6038448 Renewal of Licenses, Support and Services of the Existing Internal DNS Server Appliance for DOH Central Office with DNS Guardian under IB No. 2024-286 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038449 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OPERATING ROOM AND OB-GYNE INSTRUMENTS ITB NO. 2024-497 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038450 Rip-rapping of Purok 7 Butubut Norte Creek Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038451 Improvement of Purok 5 Cabua-an Canals Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038452 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Ambulance for the City Health Department, Ormoc City Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038453 Procurement of Centralized Fuel for the Third Quarter for 2024 Deadline23 Oct 2024 6038454 INVITATION TO BID FOR OIL AND LUBRICANTS (BID NO. 241029-07) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038455 INVITATION TO BID FOR TAILORING (BID NO. 241029-05) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038456 INVITATION TO BID FOR TAILORING (BID NO. 241029-04) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038457 Subscription to Warranty and Maintenance Service for the Backup Appliances in the OP-PMS Central Office Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038458 PBG-2024-10-57 PURCHASE OF GIFT PACKS FOR EMPOWERING EDUCATORS PROGRAM Deadline14 Oct 2024 6038462 Procurement of Food (Packed Meals, Snacks & Buffet Meal) Bid as One. Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038463 Improvement of Drainage System to Abucay Public Market at Brgy. Calaylayan, Abucay, Bataan Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038464 Supply and Delivery of 9,000 pcs Ham (Jamon de Bola) and 9,000 sacks Premium Rice Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038465 Procurement of 1 Lot Program and Production. Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038466 Supply and Delivery of Civil Construction Materials. Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038468 SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING FOR DAY CARE CHILDREN Deadline21 Oct 2024 6038469 Procurement of Electrical Supplies and Materials. Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038470 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNIFORMS Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038471 25CA0011 - Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems – Construction of Flood Control Structure Colo River, Maite S Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038472 Concreting of Road with Drainage Canal at Lalud, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038473 25FG0002 - Construction of Road, Barangay Vinagre to Huyon Huyon, Tigaon, Camarines Sur Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038474 25IB0005 - Construction of New Permanent Bridge Pagnamitan (S00188SM) BR. Along Guiuan – Sulangan Peninsula RD. Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038475 GOODS-2024-405 Procurement of Catering Services (Buffet Breakfast, Lunch, Dinner, and AM/PM Snacks) for IPHO’s Various Meetings, Trainings, and Seminars (4th Quarter CY 2024) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038477 PURCHASE OF GOODS FOR RELIEF OPERATIONS IN THE MUNICIPALITY Deadline10 Oct 2024 6038573 PURCHASE OF PARTS AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS HEAVY EQUIPMENT DETAILED AT CITY ENVIRONMENTAL AND SANITATION UNIT (CESU) OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038755 GOODS-2024-407 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Steel Barge CY-2024 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038756 24GG033- Procurement of Dome Tent Frame for 30 X 60 ft. for use at the DPWH Regional Office VI, Iloilo City Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038757 CLUSTER 74: Improvement of J207 – Wallayan – Naybo – Abbatan – JBLN Road (Ketang Section) Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038758 CLUSTER 75: Improvement of Buguias Athletic Oval Phase II, Loo ES Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038759 25HK0020- Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP)- Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038767 Renovation of Halfway House Receiving Area, Bansud, Oriental Mindoro and Repair of Water Pump & Generator House, Bansud, Oriental Mindoro Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038775 25HK0019- Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Sta. Catalina-Pampl Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038777 Construction of School Building at Bantay East Central School, Brgy. V, Bantay, Ilocos Sur Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038801 25CA0010 - Basic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Samal, Bataan Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038814 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Supplies for Municipal Rural Health Unit use - MHSO Deadline21 Oct 2024 6038815 25CA0004 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads – Mabatang Vicinal Rd – KO118 + 000 – KO118 + 800, K0120 + 000 – K0120 + 1064, Abucay, Ba Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038816 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel of various service vehicle use of Sipalay City, Negros Occidental Deadline15 Oct 2024 6038817 25HK0016- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Calinda Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038818 25HK0015-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Road Brgy Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038819 WEBSITE UPGRADE REBID 1 Deadline14 Oct 2024 6038820 Construction of Multi-Purpose Gymnasium, Naglaoa-an Elementary School, Sto. Domingo, Ilocos Sur Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038821 FOD-H-24-3310: PROCUREMENT OF THREE (3) UNITS WALKING-TYPE AGRICULTURAL TRACTOR-ROTARY-TILLING TYPE Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038822 25CA0003 - Network Development – Road Widening – Secondary Roads – Roman Expressway – K0113 + 605 – K0113 + 700, Abucay, Bataan Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038824 Construction of River Control, Bessang, Burgos, Ilocos Sur Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038825 IMPROVEMENT OF SLAUGHTERHOUSE IN BINGAWAN, ILOILO Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038826 Procurement of Fuels for Mobilization of Rescue Vehicles, Emergency Operations, and Area Monitoring Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038827 CONSTRUCTION /REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038829 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE OF COMPLETE SET OF WATER SEARCH&RESCUE TOOLS & EQUIPMENT INCLUDING TRAINING FOR MDRRMO WITH PR#2024-TF-09-014 AND ABC OF P 1,500,000.00 Deadline16 Oct 2024 6038830 Establishment of Legislated Multi-Species Marine Hatchery at Barangay San Agustin, SJOM Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038831 PROCUREMENT OF IDENTIFICATION CARD WITH LANYARD FOR KINDER TO GRADE 6 STUDENTS Deadline15 Oct 2024 6038832 Procurement of PVC Proximity Card for PCC Employees Deadline11 Oct 2024 6038834 PROCUREMENT OF IDENTIFICATION CARD OF PES LEARNERS FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline11 Oct 2024 6038837 PBG-2024-10-56 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES CY 2024 FOR EXECUTIVE DEPARTMENT (3RD & 4TH QUARTER) Deadline14 Oct 2024 6038839 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Additional Science-Based Real-Time Watershed Monitoring Instrument for the CDD-PFMS, DENR XI Regional Office Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038841 Supply and Delivery of Fargo HDP Color Ribbon & Ultra Card NC - PR-0613 Deadline11 Oct 2024 6038842 NEGOTIATION for the Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 4,545 bags Various NSIC Approved Rice Certified Seeds Deadline15 Oct 2024 6038843 25FG0007 - Construction of Missing Links/New Roads, Managnag (Tigaon-Goa-Sn Jose-Lagonoy-Guijalo via San Vicente Road) Himanag Road, Camarines Sur Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038852 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL GAS (EPA) Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038864 Completion of Halfway Home for Women and Girls Building at New Corella, Brgy. Poblacion, Makilala, Cotabato and Completion for Youth Home/Bahay Pag-asa Bldg., Brgy. Poblacion Makil Deadline30 Oct 2024 6038865 Ribbon, Film & Smart Cards (RFQ148) Deadline11 Oct 2024 6038867 Construction of Slope Protection at Brgy. Capitangan, Abucay, Bataan Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038928 Supply and Delivery of Elderly Care Milk Supplements for Senior Citizen’s of the City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline14 Oct 2024 6038950 RFQ 203-2024 - Procurement of LOs ID, DMW Door Stickers, Poster and Signatory Card for Licensing Special Project 2nd posting Deadline11 Oct 2024 6038952 Supply and Delivery of Patrol Boat Accessories and Equipment (Mobile Fuel Tank, Water Pump, Water Cannon & Automatic Identification System) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038953 Construction of Farm to market road in Brgy. Furao, Gamu, Isabela Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038956 Construction of Anganopan-Lower Paco Farm to Market Road Deadline25 Oct 2024 6038958 Request for Quotation for FORM 138 (Student Report Card) Deadline11 Oct 2024 6038959 Supply and Delivery of Official Executive Stationeries for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City Deadline10 Oct 2024 6038961 25FG0004 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Jct. Nato-Sabang Coastal Road, Sto. Niño Section, Sagñay, Camarines Sur, Sagñay, Camarines Sur Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038962 CONSTRUCTION OF CARRASCAL SYSTEMATIC DRAINAGE IMPROVEMENT PROJECT (PHASE III) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6038963 Procurement of 1 Lot Construction Materials & Supplies. Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038964 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF STUDENT SCHOOL IDENTIFICATION CARD AND FORM 138 (CARD) FOR KASIGLAHAN VILLAGE ES UNIT I Deadline11 Oct 2024 6038965 PROCUREMENT FOR THE EXPANSION OF COVERED GYM OF CAPSU DAYAO SATELLITE COLLEGE IB NO. 2024-10-0056 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038966 Delivery of Student Identification Card Deadline11 Oct 2024 6038969 Consulting Service for the Conduct of Regional Innovation Training Phase II (Bidding No. 24-038) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6038970 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Clean and Green Program Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038972 Printing of Identification Cards (IDS) Deadline11 Oct 2024 6038973 Supply and Delivery of Twenty (20) Units Customized Tricycles in Support to the Barangay Solid Waste management Program Deadline28 Oct 2024 6038974 IMPROVEMENT OF MALIGCONG-SANTIBURCIO (SITIO NALASIN ) FMR Deadline29 Oct 2024 6038976 For use in Garbage and Street Sweepers PPE, this City. CGSO Deadline11 Oct 2024 6038980 Supply and Delivery of Sweepers Sweat Shirt with Specific Print for Parks and Streets Sweepers Deadline11 Oct 2024 6038982 Purchase of VHF Radio repeater and Relocation/Transfer of Radio Antenna Deadline23 Oct 2024 6038993 Purchase of Communication Equipment Deadline15 Oct 2024 6038999 Purchase of VHF Radio repeater and Relocation/Transfer of Radio Antenna Deadline23 Oct 2024 6039005 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF HANDHELD RADIO WITH BASE Deadline14 Oct 2024 6039011 Procurement of Communication Equipment Deadline28 Oct 2024 6039019 540ABG, R&M-Communication Equipment Deadline11 Oct 2024 6039027 Request for Quotation (Radio Transceiver Bluetooth Headset; etc.) Deadline11 Oct 2024 6039296 R & M - Aircraft Deadline11 Oct 2024 6039302 OCM(POPS)-24-SSDE-0990 X-RAY BAGGAGE SCANNER AND WALK-THROUGH METAL DETECTOR Deadline29 Oct 2024 6039309 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT BRANDNEW PICK-UP 4X2 (MOBILE PATROL VEHICLE) FOR PATROL OPERATIONS WHERE SPEED AND STABILITY ARE CRITICAL WHEN PURSUING OTHER Deadline31 Oct 2024 6039315 PURCHASE OF PATROL CARS Deadline28 Oct 2024 6039322 Invitation to Bid for the Purchase of Barangay Patrol Car for the use at Brgy. Sta. Cecilia, Aringay, La Union Deadline28 Oct 2024 6039329 Purchase of Equipment and Motor Parts for Police Patrol Car Deadline11 Oct 2024 6039339 Procurement of Information Technology Equipment(Heavy Duty Drone) Deadline14 Oct 2024 6039348 Procurement of Drone and Action Camera Deadline11 Oct 2024 6039354 Purchase of Water Meters for Service Connection Deadline29 Oct 2024 6039358 Supply and Delivery of 100 set of Brass Water Meter 1/2'' Deadline14 Oct 2024 6039370 Printing of School Identification Cards for Learners, Teaching & Non-teaching staff 2024 Deadline16 Oct 2024 6039382 3 unit - Handheld GPS Deadline11 Oct 2024 6039457 20MM Ammunition Transfer System (ATS) Deadline24 Oct 2024 6039516 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Facial and Fingerprint Security Lock System for use of Procurement Management Department (Project ID No. SVP-2024-320-FFSLS) Deadline11 Oct 2024 6039525 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Maintenance of Weapons Equipment of OCF Vessels Deadline04 Nov 2024 6039541 Purchase of Supplies for Military, Police & Traffic Enforcers Deadline15 Oct 2024 6039590 100 pieces Military Police Traffic Cable Tie Handcuff, etc Deadline11 Oct 2024 6039603 CONSO-24-SOP-1663 RES-QC BAG, GO BAG AND PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Oct 2024 6039610 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (for FY 2025) Deadline28 Oct 2024 6039617 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORTS UNIFORM AND PROTECTIVE GEAR FOR THE BENGUET PROVINCIAL ATHLETIC MEET PROJECT ID NO. 2024-10-083 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6039621 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline15 Oct 2024 6039627 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipments for Community Disaster Volunteers Deadline14 Oct 2024 6039632 Supply and Delivery of personal Protective and Safety Equipment for the use of Monitoring and Clearing Operations Group Deadline11 Oct 2024 6039662 Personal Protective Equipment Deadline11 Oct 2024 6039706 PROVISION OF PERSONALIZED PROTECTIVE GEAR Deadline11 Oct 2024 6039714 Procurement of Personal Protective Gears (PPGs) for DRRM Responders Deadline11 Oct 2024 6039725 Procurement of Combat Clothing Individual Equipment (CCIE) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6039726 R & M - Aircraft Deadline11 Oct 2024 6039730 R & M - Aircraft Deadline11 Oct 2024 6039801 Procurement of ICT Resources to support E-Governance Services of the SDO Deadline11 Oct 2024 6039827 CY 2023 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) ELECTRIFICATION – SAVINGS INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER GENERATOR AND ACCESSORIES Deadline28 Oct 2024 6039918 ITB NO. 2024-0011 - Design, Supply, Delivery, Installation, Integration, Testing, Commissioning, and Training for One (1) Set Digital TV Transmission Equipment with Satellite Recei Deadline30 Oct 2024 6039978 ITB NO. 2024-0010R - Rebid: Supply, Delivery, Testing, Commissioning, and Training of One (1) Unit Satellite Encoder with integrated Modulator of the Fly Away System Deadline29 Oct 2024 6040308 25HK0017- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Road, Ba Deadline29 Oct 2024 6040309 Procurement of Solid State Drive 4TB for DOH Central Offices and Centers for Health Development Deadline29 Oct 2024 6040310 Procurement of Redundant Bandwidth Traffic Management under IB No. 2024-281 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6040311 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road, Brgy. Lubong, Sta. Lucia, Ilocos Sur Deadline28 Oct 2024 6040312 DEVELOPMENT OF UNDEVELOPED AREA IN MARIVELES PUBLIC CEMETERY IN SITIO MABUHAY BRGY. CABCABEN MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline15 Oct 2024 6040313 Replacement and Installation of Street LED Lights in Banaybanay, Davao Oriental Deadline28 Oct 2024 6040314 Installation of Centralized Aircon System for Culture and Arts Center P-2 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6040315 PURCHASE OF THIRD QUARTER DIALYSIS SUPPLIES FOR THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline28 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us