Philippines Tenders - 14 October 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

450 tenders published in Philippines on 14 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 October 2024, across industries like Education & Training, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 14 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6092693 PRN 129-MATH SUPPLEMENTAL DIGITAL LEARNING PLATFORM-LSB-GOODS-2024 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6092694 Procurement of ICT Equipment, Parts and Accessories Including Installation for the Official Use of PGPC’s Computer Laboratory and Library Deadline04 Nov 2024 6092695 Early Procurement Activity of Security Services for FY 2025 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6092696 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Improvement of Road at Lower Pusi-on, Brgy. Maninihon, Bayawan City, Negros Oriental Deadline31 Oct 2024 6092697 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM FROM SINGLE PHASE TO 3-75KVA 3 PHASE AT SITIO LANTUNG, BARANGAY BALUNO, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline04 Nov 2024 6092698 25BG0008: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Dra Deadline19 Nov 2024 6092699 25DJ0017-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Public Water Supply System, Construction of Solar Power Water Supply System, Barangay Buena Deadline30 Oct 2024 6092700 PROCUREMENT OF LIFE SAVING RESCUE LIFTING BAG SET & ACCESSORIES FOR EMERGENCY RESCUE OPERATION USAGE Deadline05 Nov 2024 6092701 25DJ0015-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Public Water Supply System, Construction of Water Supply System, Barangay San Isidro, Cande Deadline30 Oct 2024 6092703 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED MULTIPURPOSE AREA FOR SOLID WASTE EQUIPMENT FACILITY, LGU SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline23 Oct 2024 6092704 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT ZONE 2 Deadline30 Oct 2024 6092705 ITB NO. 2024-10-03 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for SK Inter Subdivision Basketball and Volleyball League Deadline25 Oct 2024 6092706 25DJ0014-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) -Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline30 Oct 2024 6092707 25DK0007 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads – Lucena-Tayabas- Deadline05 Nov 2024 6092708 KANKINAWAY AGRI-ECO TOURISM PROJECT-PHASE II Deadline31 Oct 2024 6092709 25DF0021 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods Flood Management Program Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structu Deadline30 Oct 2024 6092710 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading of Bunsod-Amio Provincial Road, Santa Catalina, Negros Oriental Deadline31 Oct 2024 6092711 Procurement of Fuel Deadline28 Oct 2024 6092712 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TENTS FOR VARIOUS BARANGAY EVENTS AND PROGRAMS Deadline05 Nov 2024 6092713 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Equipment Deadline28 Oct 2024 6092714 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR OFFICE USE Deadline05 Nov 2024 6092715 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF WATER DISTRIBUTION LINE FROM TAYTAY TO MALHIAO,BADIAN,CEBU Deadline05 Nov 2024 6092716 Procurement of Engineering Software Deadline04 Nov 2024 6092717 25DK0009 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – SIPAG – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road Deadline05 Nov 2024 6092718 SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING FOR DAY CARE CHILDREN OF MUNICIPALITY OF PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline21 Oct 2024 6092719 Purchase of Holiday Light Decoration, Maasin, Iloilo Deadline23 Oct 2024 6092720 Firewall Solution and Services Deadline04 Nov 2024 6092721 CONCRETING OF ROAD IN M.BAUTISTA ST. Deadline21 Oct 2024 6092722 CONCRETING OF ROAD IN JOSE DOROMAL ST. Deadline21 Oct 2024 6092723 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline30 Oct 2024 6092725 CONCRETING OF ROAD FROM HIGHWAY TO MARWASA Deadline21 Oct 2024 6092726 Purchase of materials for the construction of movable platform/ stage Deadline06 Nov 2024 6092727 Purchase of CCTV Camera @ Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline04 Nov 2024 6092728 Purchase of 1 unit brand new sewer jet for the use of Highway Maintenance Division, City Engineer's Office, Bacolod City Deadline06 Nov 2024 6092729 25BG0001: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Dra Deadline19 Nov 2024 6092730 Procurement of Janitorial Services of the College for 1 Year Deadline30 Oct 2024 6092731 Procurement of Adobe Creative Cloud for Enterprise APPS for CCS Office Use Deadline06 Nov 2024 6092732 Purchase of fuel, oil, lubricants for use of various equipment and vehicles of the City Government of Bacolod Deadline06 Nov 2024 6092733 Procurement of Tires and Spareparts for the Office of the Motorpool Deadline04 Nov 2024 6092734 Improvement of Cabuyao City Hospital Facade & Repainting of Exterior Walls at Brgy. Banaybanay, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline04 Nov 2024 6092735 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL - 2ND BIDDING Deadline21 Oct 2024 6092736 Purchase of medical equipment for the use of Bacolod City Health Office Deadline06 Nov 2024 6092737 One (1) Lot Const. Materials for the Repair and Maintenance-Infrastructure Assets (Provincial Roads & Bridges) / (Including Work/Other Work or Expenses). (B-362-2024) Deadline31 Oct 2024 6092738 Procurement of Drafting Table and Stool for the Architecture Program Deadline06 Nov 2024 6092739 Purchase of Twenty-Four (24) Heads Purebreed Boer Buck and Sixteen (16) Heads Purebreed Boer Doe for Livestock Dispersal Deadline08 Nov 2024 6092740 Supply and Delivery of Computer Science Books for the Official Use of PGPC’s Library Deadline04 Nov 2024 6092741 Purchase of Janitorial Equipment - BeGH Deadline24 Oct 2024 6092742 Invitation to Bid for the Concreting of Tibonbon Farm to Market Road Deadline31 Oct 2024 6092754 Supply, delivery, installation and demolition of Cubicle Type Workstation Deadline16 Oct 2024 6092760 Construction of Steel Square Tube Perimeter Fence Including Main Gate and Secondary Gate Deadline11 Nov 2024 6092761 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ITEM 104 AT BARANGAYS LIPAO, BARANGAY DAMAWATO AND ACCESS ROAD TO SANITARY LAND FILL (SLF) OF MUNICIPALITY OF DATU PAGLAS, MAGU Deadline25 Oct 2024 6092763 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY MOTOR POOL BUILDING OF MUNICIPALITY OF DATU PAGLAS, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline24 Oct 2024 6092764 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ITEM 104 AT BARANGAYS LIPAO, BARANGAY DAMAWATO AND ACCESS ROAD TO SANITARY LAND FILL (SLF) OF MUNICIPALITY OF DATU PAGLAS, MAGU Deadline25 Oct 2024 6092765 Implementation of Indigenous Plantation within Protected Area thru Comprehensive Site Development - Enhanced National Greening Program (E-NGP) CY 2025 under Regular Fund for offici Deadline18 Oct 2024 6092766 Implementation of 2nd Year Maintenance and Protection of Bamboo Plantation - Enhanced National Greening Program (E-NGP) CY 2025 under Regular Fund for official use of DENR CENRO Sc Deadline18 Oct 2024 6092767 PROCUREMENT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BASKETBALL AND VOLLEYBALL JERSEY AND SPORTING MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR BARANGAY CENTRAL SIGNAL VILLAGE 4TH CHAIRMAN’S LEAGUE 2024 Deadline31 Oct 2024 6092768 Implementation of 3rd Year Maintenance and Protection of Indigenous Plantation - Enhanced National Greening Program (E-NGP) CY 2025 under Regular Fund within Protected Area Deadline18 Oct 2024 6092769 Implementation of 3rd Year Maintenance and Protection of Bamboo Plantation - Enhanced National Greening Program (E-NGP) CY 2025 under Regular Fund for official use of DENR CENRO Ca Deadline18 Oct 2024 6092770 INVITATION TO BID 2024-10-048 | SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR INFECTION PREVENTION AND CONTROL COMMITTEE UNDER EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY Deadline04 Nov 2024 6092771 Provision of Venue and Meals for the Conduct of International Tobacco Summit on October 23-24, 2024 Deadline18 Oct 2024 6092772 Purchase of perishable goods for the Supplementary Feeding Program for Day Care Children Deadline21 Oct 2024 6092773 Supply, Installation and Commissioning of One Set of Electromechanical Equipment Except Motor Controller at PS No. 30 located at Purok Bagong Silang, Brgy. Sta. Cruz Deadline04 Nov 2024 6092802 Re-bidding for the Proposed Construction of Movable Modular Manufacturing Engineering Technology (MET) Laboratory at USTP-CDO Campus CY 2024 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6092803 Purchase of Medical Equipment - Benguet General Hospital (BeGH) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6092804 Purchase of Dump Truck - Benguet General Hospital (BeGH) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6092805 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF TWO (2) STOREY - SIX (6) CLASSROOMS DECS TYPE I (10.0M X 25.0 M) FOR DEPED, DIVISION OF BACOLOD CITY - CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6092806 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240923-01 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Software Licenses for Firewall Security Manager and Policy Planner Deadline06 Nov 2024 6092807 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240923-03 Additional Capacity for the existing Red Hat Enterprise Linux Servers with One (1) Year Subscription and Support Services Deadline06 Nov 2024 6092809 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPECIAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES Early Procurement Activity Deadline06 Nov 2024 6092810 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Information and Communication Equipment for the E-Konsulta and UHC Implementation of CHO Deadline05 Nov 2024 6092811 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Laboratory Supplies (Line Item) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6092812 FY2025 OPERATIONAL PLANNING AND CONDUCT OF FY2025 GAD PLANS AND BUDGET WORKSHOP – LEASE OF VENUE & FY2025 GAD PLANS AND BUDGET (GPB) AND ANNUAL OPERATIONAL PLANNING WORKSHOP Deadline18 Oct 2024 6092813 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240923-02 Additional Record Capacity for with Two (2) Years Subscription for the existing Network Detection and Response Solution Deadline06 Nov 2024 6092814 SUPPLY AND DOOR TO DOOR DELIVERY OF SCHOOL FURNITURE FOR ELEMENTARY, JUNIOR AND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLS UNDER THE BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) SCHOOL FURNITURE PROGRAM CY20 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6092815 Construction of 35-Head Dairy Cattle Shed with Calf Pen (Loose Housing) for NMD Deadline04 Nov 2024 6092817 NOTICE OF NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT UNDER TWO FAILED BIDDINGS - ENGAGEMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR A SUPPLY CHAIN ANALYSIS OF THE PHILIPPINE BOOK PUBLISHING INDUSTRY Deadline15 Oct 2024 6092818 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Emergency Go Bags for the Public School Learners for the Disaster Preparedness Deadline04 Nov 2024 6092819 SUPPLY AND DOOR-TO-DOOR DELIVERY OF FY 2024 LEARNING TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT FOR TECHNICALVOCATIONAL-LIVELIHOOD (LTE-TVL) WITH 2 LOTS FOR DEPED-CAR Deadline05 Nov 2024 6092820 Supply and Delivery of water filtration systems for various schools and government facilities Deadline07 Nov 2024 6092821 Rebid for the Supply, Delivery, Testing and Acceptance of Brand New Equipment for the Provincial Network Expansion (PROVINET) under the Free Wi-Fi for All ─ Free Public Internet Deadline04 Nov 2024 6092822 Provision of Interactive Display and upgrading of laptops to support the daily operations of the Negosyo Centers in Northern Mindanao(2024-09-481) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6092823 SUPPLY, PRINTING, AND DELIVERY OF READING RESOURCES (STORYBOOK PACKAGES) FOR THE READING PROGRAM OF DEPED-CAR Deadline06 Nov 2024 6092824 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BRGY VIII, VIGAN CITY Deadline04 Nov 2024 6092825 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES (SLRs) AND DELIVERY FOR THE LIBRARY HUBS (BILIRAN, EASTERN SAMAR, LEYTE, NORTHERN SAMAR, ORMOC CITY, SAMAR, SOUTHERN LEYTE, TACLOBAN Deadline04 Nov 2024 6092826 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPECIAL SURGICAL SUPPLIES Early Procurement Activity Deadline06 Nov 2024 6092827 Replacement of Dilapidated Overhead Tank at Gusaling Katipunan (GK) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6092828 PROCUREMENT OF TABLETS FOR ALTERNATIVE DELIVERY MODE (ADM) LEARNERS OF REGION VIII Deadline04 Nov 2024 6092829 24CB-GSC-562 PROCUREMENT OF HEALTHCARE INSURANCE FOR LGU EMPLOYEES Deadline05 Nov 2024 6092830 24CB-GSC-561 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT FOR OBO Deadline05 Nov 2024 6092831 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF RESCUE VEHICLES Deadline21 Oct 2024 6092833 24PL0129 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Balbalan-Pinukpuk Road - K0516 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6092834 QM PABAC1 023-25 Procurement of 32,000 pairs PA Combat Boots OD for FU Deadline05 Nov 2024 6092835 Purchase of One (1) unit Boom Lift Truck-General Service Office, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline21 Oct 2024 6092836 IMPROVEMENT OF TRACK AND FIELD OVAL AT MALVAR SPORTS AND RECREATIONAL PARK AT POBLACION MALVAR BATANGAS Deadline05 Nov 2024 6092837 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Rehabilitation of Road, Torres Bugallon Road, Barangay West Modernsite, Baguio City Deadline04 Nov 2024 6092838 Vehicles Deadline21 Oct 2024 6092839 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD PACKS Deadline04 Nov 2024 6092840 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENERAL SURGICAL SUPPLIES Early Procurement Activity Deadline06 Nov 2024 6092842 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Flood Prevention Program of Tanjay River, Tanjay City, Negros Oriental Deadline31 Oct 2024 6092843 QM PABAC1 082-24 Procurement of 137,000 each Philippine Army Pattern (PHILARPAT) Battle Dress Uniform (BDU) 2 with Ball Cap Deadline04 Nov 2024 6092844 HO-CBM24-009 - Supply and Delivery of Rice for Entitled NPC Personnel Deadline05 Nov 2024 6092845 Construction Project Deadline28 Oct 2024 6093819 25IA0036- Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lucsoon, Naval, Biliran Deadline04 Nov 2024 6093822 25IA0034- Construction of Flood Control Structure, Sitio Buri, Barangay Ungali, Kawayan, Biliran Deadline04 Nov 2024 6093992 25IA0033- Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Sanggalang II, Biliran, Biliran Deadline04 Nov 2024 6093993 25IA0031- Construction of Road, Barangay Pinangumhan, Biliran, Biliran Deadline04 Nov 2024 6093994 25IA0029- Network Development - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Biliran Circumferential Rd, K1109+364-K1110+542 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6093995 ITDI-PB-2025-CO-006-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) lot Redundancy of Existing HP Procurve switch 5406zl for high availability and server capability (Up Deadline06 Nov 2024 6093996 Project No.: GOODS-2024-10-018 Procurement and Delivery of FY 2024 School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) Commercial Powdered Milk Component Deadline04 Nov 2024 6093997 ITDI-PB-2025-CO-004-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) lot Graphite Furnace and Flame Atomic Absorption Spectrophotometer (with Accessories) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6093998 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT WITH STAGE Deadline25 Oct 2024 6093999 ITDI-PB-2024-054-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of one (1) lot Concrete Rheometer Deadline06 Nov 2024 6094000 ITDI-PB-2025-CO-003-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) lot BET Surface Area and Pore Size Analyzer and Accessories Deadline06 Nov 2024 6094001 ITDI-PB-2024-051-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) lot Sterile 3D Printer of High Performance Polymer Deadline06 Nov 2024 6094002 ITDI-PB-2024-052-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of one (1) lot Desktop Binder Jetting 3D Printer Deadline06 Nov 2024 6094004 ITDI-PB-2024-053-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of one (1) lot Paste Extrusion 3D Printer System Deadline06 Nov 2024 6094005 Provision of Security Services for the NEDA-RDC XI Center for FY 2025 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6094006 Provision of Janitorial/General Services for the NEDA-RDC XI Center for FY 2025 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6094007 Supply and Delivery of One Unit Brand New Passenger Van Deadline11 Nov 2024 6094008 Procurement of Electrical Supplies & Materials - Development of Public Plaza Deadline05 Nov 2024 6094009 Furnishing of material, labor & equipment for Concreting of Various Brgy. Roads Deadline05 Nov 2024 6094010 Procurement of Wheel Loader Deadline05 Nov 2024 6094039 Provision of Food and Catering Services for Various NEDA XI and RDC XI Meetings / Conferences / Activities for FY 2025 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6094178 24M00269 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility at Barangay Lao Lao, Gen. Salipada K. Pendatun, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline05 Nov 2024 6094179 Procurement of Civil Works for the Construction/ Rehab/ Improvements of Barangay Road/ Water System, Solar Lights and Other Infra Support Services, Brgy. Balite Deadline30 Oct 2024 6094180 24M00242 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Women's Training Center), Brgy Limbayan, Parang, Maguindanao Deadline05 Nov 2024 6094181 24M00242 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Women's Training Center), Brgy Limbayan, Parang, Maguindanao Deadline05 Nov 2024 6094182 24M00187 - 1. Installation of Road Safety Devices / Facilities along Cotabato-Marbel Rd - K1731 + 700 - K1732 + 200, Barangay Dajay and Libertad, Surallah, South Cotabato 2. Insta Deadline05 Nov 2024 6094183 24M00045 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Nangi, Upi, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline05 Nov 2024 6094188 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT WHEEL LOADER Deadline22 Oct 2024 6094193 013-VARIOUS GOODS-SB3-MARULAS-2024 Deadline30 Oct 2024 6094194 24M00237 (Re-Invitation to Bid) - Construction of Road, Acacia Street and Molave Street, Brgy. Rosary Heights XI, Cotabato City Deadline05 Nov 2024 6094195 24M00077 (Re-Invitation to Bid) - Construction of Road, Barangay Perez (Sitio Palera), Kidapawan City, Cotabato Deadline05 Nov 2024 6094196 PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER-AIDED DESIGN (CAD) PROFESSIONAL PERPETUAL LICENSE AND SUBSCRIPTION OF CIVIL 3D; GAA FUND; CY 2024 Deadline31 Oct 2024 6094197 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE 4X4 PICK-UP 2.0L AT (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline23 Oct 2024 6094198 PB-11-05-24 Procurement of 466 sacks of RICE for the use of CMO-Social Services for Peacekeepers Rice Assistance (October to December 2024) (PR#100-24-10-02840) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6094199 OPENING OF ROAD, NATIONAL-PARK PAYAW LOWER UMA Deadline06 Nov 2024 6094200 INFRA-2024-038 ESTABLISHMENT OF CITY YOUTH CENTER, , CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline04 Nov 2024 6094201 INFRA-2024-036 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE AND CONCRETE PATHWAY, PUROK 3 BARANGAY MAULONG, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline04 Nov 2024 6094202 Implementation of 2nd Year Maintenance and Protection of Bamboo Plantation - Enhanced National Greening Program (E-NGP) CY 2025 under Regular Fund for official use of DENR CENRO Ca Deadline18 Oct 2024 6094203 24-10-1096 Concreting of FMR at Purok 8 to Purok 3, Raradangan, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline05 Nov 2024 6094215 24M00127 - 1. Installation/Application/Construction of Signage and Pavement Markings along Marbel-Makar Rd -(S00253MN) K1665 + 086 - K1665 + 549, K1665 + 549 - K1665 + 939, (S01482 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6094219 Procurement of Managed Services for the Conduct of DICT Start Up Skills Enhancement Conference Deadline31 Oct 2024 6094220 Construction of Drainage at Zone IV, Domingo Drive, Natividad Street Deadline06 Nov 2024 6094221 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units of High-Speed Suction-Fed Rotary Numbering and Perforating Machine (PB-24-24) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6094222 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of IP-CCTV System Solution Deadline04 Nov 2024 6094223 Supply and Delivery of Fish Fingerlings, Fishing Gears, Motorized & Non-Motorized Banca, Lambaklad, And Catering Services for The Rehabilitation and Recovery Program for Fisherfolk Deadline04 Nov 2024 6094224 CONCRETING OF ROAD IN PABLO DE JESUS ST. Deadline21 Oct 2024 6094411 Renovation of Industrial Pharmacy Laboratory, Ground Floor, Valenzuela Hall, College of Pharmacy, University of the Philippines Manila Deadline05 Nov 2024 6094918 Philippine Rural Development Project Deadline31 Jul 2025 6095523 Subscription to Liveness and Facial Authentication Technology for GSIS Touch Deadline04 Nov 2024 6095524 Searching on Lucene with Replication (SOLR) Migration Project Deadline04 Nov 2024 6095525 CONCRETING OF NHJ LAGUBANG-BANALI-BUKLOD-TACUPIS-BASAG FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline15 Nov 2024 6095526 Supply of Meals - Governor’s Office Deadline05 Nov 2024 6095527 Repair/Rehabilitation of PAGASA Tuguegarao Synoptic Station - Re bid Deadline05 Nov 2024 6095529 COMPLETION OF PROCESSING FACILITY AT DEMO FARM AT MERIT, VICTORIA, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline04 Nov 2024 6095530 P.R No. 24-10-1263: 26,814 Sacks Premium Grade Rice ( 5 Kilos) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6095531 HAULING SERVICES FOR RESIDUAL WASTE Deadline05 Nov 2024 6095532 Supply and Delivery of Photo papers for City Government of Tarlac's use. Deadline17 Oct 2024 6095533 P.R No. 24-04-0596: Goods for Supplemental Feeding Deadline05 Nov 2024 6095534 Installation of 38 Units Solar Streetlights Along Maharlika Highway, Mayorga, Leyte Deadline31 Oct 2024 6095535 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Equipment – CHD Deadline18 Oct 2024 6095536 Procurement of Soil Investigation on Various City Owned Properties – City Engineering Office Deadline18 Oct 2024 6095537 P.R No. 24-10-1244: 1 Lot Purchase of Customized Mobile Classroom Knowledge Access Resources & Training for ALS Deadline05 Nov 2024 6095538 Installation of Automated Weather Station within the Province of Bataan Deadline04 Nov 2024 6095539 Supply of labor and materials for the project Deadline24 Oct 2024 6095540 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline21 Oct 2024 6095541 ITDI-PB-2024-050-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of one (1) lot Laboratory-scale Vacuum Furnace for Debinding and Sintering Deadline06 Nov 2024 6095542 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM Deadline28 Oct 2024 6095543 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS & SNACKS Deadline06 Nov 2024 6095545 One Job Supply of Materials and Labor for the Improvement of Jordan-Balcon Provincial Road at Balcon, Jordan, Guimaras Deadline30 Oct 2024 6095546 IB-GOODS-2025-006 || SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS (EPA) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6095547 PURCHASE OF MASS TRANSPORT VEHICLE (MOTOR VEHICLE) - SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline04 Nov 2024 6095548 Procurement of Water Based Lubricant under IB No. 2024-291 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6095550 Construction of the New Building of the PNP National Headquarters under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA24PB-24-01C Deadline05 Nov 2024 6095559 Invitation to Bid for Replacement of Damaged Roofing and Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal and Water System of the Ten (10) Medium Rise Buildings, Karangalan Village Project, Brgy. Deadline04 Nov 2024 6095561 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment Deadline11 Nov 2024 6095567 ITDI-PB-2024-045-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of one (1) lot Raman Microscope System Deadline06 Nov 2024 6095571 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Modular Office Table with Partition and Mobile Pedestal (Re-Bid) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6095572 24GMD0073 – Supply/Delivery of Materials (Reflectorized Traffic Paint) Use for Traffic Services along Various Road Sections (4th Quarter of 2024) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6095573 UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT PUROK MANDARIN, BRGY. DATU ABDUL, PANABO CITY Deadline04 Nov 2024 6095574 Procurement Of Two (2) Multi-Purpose Vehicles (MPVs) 2 Lots Deadline05 Nov 2024 6095575 Procurement of IT Equipment, Furniture and Fixtures Intended for the Newly Activated Fourteen (14) Fire Stations Deadline05 Nov 2024 6095584 2024-09-4864 Construction/Improvement of Quezon Provincial Hospital Network - Candelaria, Candelaria Municipal Hospital, Candelaria, Quezon - PEO Deadline22 Oct 2024 6095666 PHASE 2 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline21 Oct 2024 6095681 25IA0030- Construction of Access Road Leading To Trades, Industries and Economic Zones, Caraycaray – Cabungaan - Libtong Road In Support of the Agribusiness: Food & Resource - Ba Deadline04 Nov 2024 6095683 25IA0035- Costruction of Embankment, Barangay Bunga, Cabucgayan, Biliran Deadline04 Nov 2024 6095689 ITDI-PB-2025-CO-001-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) lot Fourier transform infrared spectrometer (FTIR) and Accessories Deadline06 Nov 2024 6095695 ITDI-PB-2025-CO-005-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) lot Redundancy of Existing Palo Alto Firewall PA-3220 for high availability, server capability (Upgr Deadline06 Nov 2024 6095703 25IA0028- Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide - Secondary Roads - Biliran Circumferential Rd., K1082+270 - K1082+600, K1082+694 - K1083+ Deadline04 Nov 2024 6095901 FAOPH-Tender No 2024 FAPHI FAPHI 129474 - Provision of Accommodation Venue and Meals for On-Site Executive Biosafety and Biosecurity Course for the Animal Health Sector at Pampang Deadline23 Oct 2024 6095902 Provision and Configuration of Software Composition Analysis SCA Tool Deadline18 Oct 2024 6095903 Event Venue Meals Accommodation - Visayas Mindanao M E Forum Deadline28 Oct 2024 6095904 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel of CDRRMC services and vehicle use, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental Deadline22 Oct 2024 6095905 UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT PUROK 2, BRGY. NEW MALITBOG (GOING TO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL), BRGY. NEW MALITBOG, PANABO CITY (REBID) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6095906 Procurement of Civil Works for the Improvements of People's Hall Deadline04 Nov 2024 6095910 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS, STREETLIGHTING SYSTEM @BRGY. RESPLANDOR SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline04 Nov 2024 6095911 RICE FOR MMO UTILIZATION 4TH QUARTER Deadline31 Oct 2024 6095912 Placement of ECC Radio Ads with a Co-Production of a 45-Minute Radio Program for Six (6) Months Deadline06 Nov 2024 6095913 Supply and Delivery of Various Motorcycle Units – POD Deadline18 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us