Philippines Tenders - 25 October 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

435 tenders published in Philippines on 25 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Energy, Defence, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Management Consultancy, IT-Access Control.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Energy, Defence, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Management Consultancy, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6205261 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY COVERED COURT Deadline28 Oct 2024 6205262 25AA0493 SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)- FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING PUBLIC INFRASTRUCTURE/FACILITIES- CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCT Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205263 Improvement and Concreting of Barangay Road Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205264 25AA0380 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIE Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205265 01-2025OSM: Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various Office Supplies and Equipment for FY 2025 Use Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205268 25AA0598: BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - REHABILITATION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BAANGAY 10 SAN Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205269 25AA0567: BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), PASUQUIN, I Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205274 25AA0168 - FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES WITHIN MAJOR RIVER BASINS AND PRINCIPAL RIVERS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRU Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205276 25AA0119: FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, BARANGAY BUCAROT, ADAMS Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205284 25AA0483: SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING PUBLIC INFRASTRUCTURES/FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL ST Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205291 Construction of Drainage Canal with Cover in Brgy. San Francisco East, Alangalang, Leyte Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205292 Construction of 2-Storey Evacuation Center in Brgy. Baas, Hilongos, Leyte Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205293 REHABILITATION OF CEZ FIRE STATION AT THE CAVITE ECONOMIC ZONE Deadline20 Nov 2024 6205294 REHABILITATION OF CEZ POLICE STATION AT THE CAVITE ECONOMIC ZONE Deadline20 Nov 2024 6205295 DESIGN AND BUILD CONSTRUCTION OF THE PHILIPPINE COAST GUARD GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205296 Construction of Barangay Stage in Brgy. Binolo, Tanauan, Leyte Deadline20 Nov 2024 6205297 BAC No. 2024-080 Rebidding Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline08 Nov 2024 6205298 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Central, Hilongos, Leyte Deadline20 Nov 2024 6205299 Supply and Delivery of 5,854 reams of A4 Size Bond Paper (Lot 2) for NLC, Reading and Mathematics Assessment (RMA) and Other NLRP Activities Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205300 25GD0010 - Construction of Concrete Road - Construction of Road, Barangay Culilang President Roxas, Capiz Deadline14 Nov 2024 6205301 25GD0009 - Construction of Concrete Road - Construction of Road, Barangay Cabangahan, Panitan, Capiz Deadline14 Nov 2024 6205302 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. San Pedro, Matalom, Leyte Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205303 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Daro, Jaro, Leyte Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205304 Road Concreting in Brgy. Opong, Tolosa, Leyte Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205305 25GD0008 - Construction of Concrete Road - Construction of Road, Barangay Blasco, Pilar, Capiz Deadline14 Nov 2024 6205306 25GD0013 - Construction of Concrete Road - Construction of Road, Barangay Viscaya, President Roxas, Capiz Deadline14 Nov 2024 6205307 CID No. 25LE0026 – CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE REVETMENT FATIMA FLOOD CONTROL, MALITA, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205308 Procurement of Digital Supplies for Outstanding Kabataan Deadline14 Nov 2024 6205309 PACKAGE 19 - 23TDIF19,20 & 21 Construction Of Multi-Purpose Building, Mulondo Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Mulondo Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Mulondo Constr Deadline25 Nov 2024 6205310 Supply and Delivery of Canon T06 Toner Cartridge for the Existing Canon ImageRunner 1643i II Photocopiers of DepEd SDO Roxas City Public Schools Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205311 NEG NO. 24-009 (ADV. NO. G24-0061) Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Installation of Pre-Fabricated Multi-Purpose Flatform at Claveria, Misamis Oriental Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205313 Construction of Multi-Crop Drying Facility in Sultan Naga Dimaporo, Lanao del Norte Deadline31 Oct 2024 6205314 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BARANGAY CANUBAY Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205315 ADV. NO. G24-0090 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT AGRI DEMO FARM IN MINLANOT, CLAVERIA, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205316 Design, Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Power Generating System for General Santos City Seismic Station (GSP) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6205317 Supply and Delivery of Data Loggers Deadline12 Nov 2024 6205323 25KD0044 – Rehabilitation of Road along Hayes Street (from DIY to Maria Reyna), Cagayan de Oro City Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205324 2024 135TH PUBLIC BIDDING - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS HOSPITAL/MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205325 CID NO. 25IF0023 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting, Pavement Markings) along Palo-Carigara-Ormoc Rd – K0989+000 – K0991+345.11 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205328 Procurement of Service Provider for Fuel of DepEd RO - IX Service Vehicles and Gensets for FY 2025 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6205331 CID NO. 25IF0022 - Construction of Domonar – Mabini Road, Ormoc City, Leyte Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205333 CID NO. 25IF0021 - Construction of Flood Control/Protection Work of Dam, Tugbong CIS, Kananga, Leyte Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205335 25CN0107 - Construction of Multi – Purpose Building (Evacuation Center), Barangay Laboy, Dipaculao, Aurora Deadline14 Nov 2024 6205336 CID NO. 25IF0020 - Construction of Concrete Roads – Brgy. Bagong Buhay to National Road, Ormoc City, Leyte Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205337 INVITATION TO BID TO SUPPLY LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF PUBLIC MARKET BUILDING ROOFDECK (FACING BAYWALK) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6205338 Supply and delivery of Search and Rescue (SAR) Tools and Equipment Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205339 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL II WATER SYSTEM AT BRGY. YNAGUINGAYAN Deadline14 Nov 2024 6205340 Procurement of Security Services for DepEd RO-IX for FY 2025 (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6205354 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline30 Oct 2024 6205383 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products (NFP) FY 2024 Under the School Based Feeding Program (SBFP) – Re-bid/2nd Posting Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205386 CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. DOYOS ACCESS ROAD Deadline08 Nov 2024 6205390 ITB No. 2024-10-03 Proc of Infra(Completion of Second Floor of Multi-purpose Building) Cogon, Tagb. City Deadline13 Nov 2024 6205394 25H00025 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205395 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR CY 2025 FOR THE DAR REGIONAL OFFICE XI Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205398 25JC0006 - Construction of Concrete Road - Jct. Dipolog-Sindangan-Liloy Road connecting to Bago Dalongdong (Joaquin Macias) in support of Rice, Rubber, Coconut, & Abaca Industries, Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205401 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Workstations and Office Chairs for CIC 4F Extension Office Deadline29 Oct 2024 6205402 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS CENTRAL SUPPLY AND STERILIZATION DEPARTMENT (CSSD) SUPPLIES-B Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205405 25GO0101 - CONSTRUCTION OF REVETMENT WITH FLOODWALL INCLUDING IMPROVEMENT OF RIVERBANK (WITH ESPLANADE) ALONG MAMBULOC CREEK, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline15 Nov 2024 6205406 25H00026 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205409 25CN0018 - Network Development Program – Off- Carriageway Improvement - Tertiary Roads A. Castañeda – Ma Aurora – Sn Luis RD K0 220 + 080.00 – K0 220 + 411.00 K0 222 + 850 Deadline14 Nov 2024 6205412 Provision of Various Outsourced Personnel for Manpower and Related Services, for a period of Two (2) Years (3-lots) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205413 Contract ID No. 24K00513 - Construction of 3-Storey 12- Classrooms School Building in Amai Pakpak Central Elementary School, Marawi City, Lanao del Sur Deadline11 Nov 2024 6205416 25GO0116 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. SUM-AG, BACOLOD CITY Deadline15 Nov 2024 6205419 PROPOSED LANDSCAPING IN MEZ Deadline20 Nov 2024 6205421 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL II WATER SYSTEM AT BRGY. SENONONGAN Deadline14 Nov 2024 6205423 25GO0111 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. HANDUMANAN, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline15 Nov 2024 6205425 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Laptop for Smart Room Deadline15 Nov 2024 6205427 25KD0029 – Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Sayre Highway K1426 + (-300) to K1426 + 574 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205431 25CN0055 - Construction of Multi – Purpose Building (Covered Court), Lawang West Elementary School, Barangay Lawang, Dilasag, Aurora Deadline14 Nov 2024 6205432 25KD0026 – Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay along Butuan City – Cagayan de Oro City – Iligan City Road K1424 + 700 to K1425 + 400 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205433 25GO0089 - REHABILITATION / MAJOR REPAIR OF DRAINAGE STRUCTURE AT BRGY. 1, BACOLOD CITY Deadline15 Nov 2024 6205434 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL II POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AY BRGY. ZION Deadline28 Nov 2024 6205435 ESTABLISHMENT OF CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE - EXTENSION OPERATION CENTER OFFICE FOR UPPER PULANGI DISTRICT (NEGOTIATED-2FB), BRGY. MAPULO, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline06 Nov 2024 6205436 25IK0002- Network Development- Road Widening- Secondary Roads, Wright-Taft-Borongan Rd.- K0830+861-K0832+000, Paranas, Samar Deadline14 Nov 2024 6205437 Rehabilitation of Disaster Affected Road, Brgy. Santander, Bobon, Northern Samar Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205438 25GO0092 - CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT BARANGAY FELISA, BACOLOD CITY Deadline15 Nov 2024 6205439 25IK0003- Access Road from Sitio Wespal, Barangay Guirang to Barangay San Fernando leading to Sohoton Cave and Balantak Falls, Barangay San Fernando (Nouvelas Oriental), Basey, Sam Deadline14 Nov 2024 6205440 25GO0097 - RECONSTRUCTION TO CONCRETE PAVEMENT – BACOLOD SOUTH ROAD ( S00132NR) K0002+ 663 – K0002+ 977 Deadline15 Nov 2024 6205441 Project No. 2024-04: Two (2) Lots of Supply and Delivery of Assorted Branded Grocery Baskets for SHFC Head Office Workforce CY2024 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205442 Completion/ Upgrading/ Repair of Catmon BHS, Brgy. Cambangkaya, Catmon, Cebu (BAC 2024-I08 REBIDDING) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205443 Procurement of Supplies for Educational Supplies Program Deadline13 Nov 2024 6205444 Procurement of Fuel, Oil and Lubricant Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205447 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF MATHEMATICS MANIPULATIVES FOR KEY STAGE 1 (BATCH 2) (ITB2024-016) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205448 Purchase of Plastic Chairs, Jetmatic Pumps and Brush Cutter for Support to Barangays Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205449 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Inventory Equipment Deadline12 Nov 2024 6205450 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 34-UNITS SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline01 Nov 2024 6205451 Supply/Delivery of Diesel Ordinary Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205453 25GO0110 - INSTALLATION/ APPLICATION OF ROAD SAFETY FACILITIES (ROADWAY LIGHTING ALONG PLAZA CAPITOL RD ( S000112NR)- K0001 + (-650) TO K0001 + 300 Deadline15 Nov 2024 6205454 Supply/Delivery of Monoblock Classic Chair w/out Arm Rest Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205455 PB INFRA 24-209, CONCRETING OF PROVINCIAL ROAD, BRGY. DEL PILAR ROAD, Brgy. Del Pilar, Magpet, Cotabato Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205456 2024-NC#2024-000783 (000348) Procurement of Services Deadline29 Oct 2024 6205458 PB INFRA 24-208, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT SITIO UPPER SAHI, Brgy. Malibatuan, Arakan, Cotabato Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205459 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, FROM POBLACION TO BARANGAY SOLONG, CAN-AVID EASTERN SAMAR Deadline20 Nov 2024 6205467 25HD0065 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Comple Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205468 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Community Tsunami Alerting Station Deadline12 Nov 2024 6205488 INSTALLATION OF ELEVATOR AT NEW TAYTAY PUBLIC MARKET, BRGY. SAN JUAN TAYTAY RIZAL (PHASE 2) Deadline01 Nov 2024 6205516 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STAGE - GENSET - LEDWALL - SOUNDS - LIGHTS AND BAND EQUIPMENT RENTALS FOR OSLOB ANNUAL TOWN FIESTA CELEBRATION 2024 Deadline01 Nov 2024 6205518 CONSTRUCTION OF BIKE LANES WITH SOLAR STUDS WITHIN THE MUNICIPALITY OF TAYTAY, TAYTAY RIZAL Deadline01 Nov 2024 6205519 25IK0004- Network Development- Road Widening- Secondary Roads- Basey-Marabut-Pinamitinan Rd.- K0910+000-K0910+470, K0910+494-K0911+000 Deadline14 Nov 2024 6205520 CW SAN CARLOS-011 SIP/GAA 2025 Deadline15 Nov 2024 6205526 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM IN BARANGAY KALAONG Deadline28 Nov 2024 6205528 CW-WAAIS POW CY 2025-005-005 RESTO NIS/GAA 2025 Deadline15 Nov 2024 6205542 25IK0001- Network Development- Road Widening- Secondary Roads, Wright-Taft-Borongan Rd.- K0833+000-K0834+000, Paranas, Samar Deadline14 Nov 2024 6205549 25AA0615: BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY 13 LIBN Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205568 25AA0582-BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY 29 STO. Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205584 25AA0374-SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205596 25AA0570 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), PAGUDPUD, Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205604 Procurement of Technical-Vocational-Livelihood (TVL) Equipment Packages for Enrique Villanueva National High School-Senior High Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205605 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW 95HP TRACTOR WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205606 25AA0049 - FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD STRUCTURE ALONG PADSAN RIVER TRIBUTARY, C Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205607 25HE0020 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205609 25MH0065 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Barangay Sabanal, Kalamansig, Sultan Kudarat Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205611 25HE0022 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - T Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205612 23SDF 01 Construction of Road at Brgy. Sapot, Buadipuso Buntong Deadline25 Nov 2024 6205654 PB INFRA 24-207, CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AT BOUNDARY OF CAMUTAN - TEMPORAN, Antipas, Cotabato Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205664 23SDF 02 Construction of Covered Court, Brgy. Tolali, Marawi City Deadline25 Nov 2024 6205666 QM PABAC1 024-25 Procurement of 89,292 pairs Philippine Army Athletic Shoes, Black Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205763 25AA0428 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIE Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205767 25AA0428 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIE Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205815 TFB 24-207C Carillon Repackaging Deadline07 Nov 2024 6205816 Supply and Delivery of Various Housekeeping, Linen and Laundry Supplies- Batch 1 to Eversley Childs Sanitarium and General Hospital (Framework Agreement) [Early Procurement Activit Deadline25 Nov 2024 6205817 ADV. NO. 24-0091 CONCRETING OF JUNCTION MAGSAYSAY ST. TO NATIONAL HIGHWAY USTP CAMPUS Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205818 24-ICT001-LOT I: Supply and Delivery of Geo-Tagged Gadget for MPW - BARMM Maguindanao del Norte District Engineering Office Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205819 Procurement of one unit Motor Vehicle (SUV) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6205820 24TDIF0006 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT SEA PASSENGER VEHICLE “WOODEN FERRY” Deadline13 Nov 2024 6205821 Hybrid On-Grid/Off-Grid Solar Power Generator For Taal, Mayon and Pinatubo Volcano Observatories Deadline12 Nov 2024 6205822 CID NO. 25LE0009 ASSET PRESERVATION-REHABILITATION /RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS W/ SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE, AND LANDSLIDE-SECONDARY ROADS- DAVAO-SARANGANI COASTAL ROAD (MALALAG-MALITA-JA Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205823 CID No. 25LE0055 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. PANGIAN, MALITA, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205824 CID NO. 25LE0006 ASSET PRESERVATION-PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE-TERTAIRY ROADS - ASPHALT OVERLAY- ALONGDEMOLOC-LITTLE BAGUIO-ALABEL ROAD, K1647+500 - K1647+736, K1654+000 - K1655+000, K Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205825 23SDF 03 Construction of Covered Court, Brgy. Minanga, Buadipuso Buntong Deadline25 Nov 2024 6205826 PB INFRA 24-181, UPGRADING OF COTABATO PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL, Cotabato Provincial Hospital Compound, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205827 Procurement of Landbank Banilad (Cebu) Branch Relocation/Fit-out (Re-bidding) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205828 Supply/Delivery of Diesel Ordinary Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205829 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR STOCKPILING Deadline01 Nov 2024 6205830 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205831 25IK0005- Netwrok Development- Road Widening- Secondary Roads, Wright-Taft-Borongan Rd.- K0836+000-K0837+000, Paranas, Samar Deadline14 Nov 2024 6205832 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Ducligan, Labaan, Lamao and Lingey Road sections (Widening, Construction of Slope protection and construction of PCCP Deadline12 Nov 2024 6205833 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY BUILDING AT BRGY. BATIAN Deadline28 Nov 2024 6205834 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BURN CENTER CONSUMABLES (2024-GOODS-44) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205835 Installation of Solar Panels Deadline06 Nov 2024 6205836 BAC No. 2024-078 Rebidding Supply, delivery and testing of Vital Signs Simulator with SPOT kit for various Medical Equipment Test Tool, Calibration and Verification Deadline08 Nov 2024 6205837 25GM0015 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Sipalay River, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205838 25HF0052-Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction of Road, Barangay Maigang, Barili, Cebu Deadline12 Nov 2024 6205839 25HD0073 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Comple Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205840 25HD0072 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Comple Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205841 25HD0070 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Comple Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205842 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2025-06 - SUPPLY, & DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR FIRST SEM 2025 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6205843 25HD0067 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Comple Deadline18 Nov 2024 6205844 Construction of Roadway Lightings at Litex Vill., Brgy. San Jose, Montalban, Rizal Deadline11 Nov 2024 6205849 Construction of Slope Protection of Teresa River (near Uno Bridge) (damaged by Typhoon Carina), at Brgy. May-Iba, Teresa, Rizal Deadline11 Nov 2024 6205854 REPAIR OF ICEPLANT (MACHINERIES) & REPAIR OF ICEPLANT BUILDING FACILITIES Deadline11 Nov 2024 6205858 Repair/Rehabilitation of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court and Ynares School Bldg. at Brgy. Guinayang and Brgy. Pintong Bukawe, San Mateo, Rizal; a) Repair/Rehabilitation of Ynare Deadline11 Nov 2024 6205984 Repair/Rehabilitation of Ynares School Bldgs. at JalaJala National High School, (damaged by typhoon Carina) at Brgy. Special District, JalaJala, Rizal Deadline11 Nov 2024 6205988 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR HALAD PANGALAGAD MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE CY 2024 UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 40-2024-10-2010 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205993 REPLACEMENT OF CCTV CAMERAS, AND SUBJECT FOR INVENTORY OF GENERAL SERVICES (GSO) UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 80-2024-10-2093 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6205996 MPOS-BARMM-TDIF2024-0001 - NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT -TWO FAILED BIDDING Deadline06 Nov 2024 6206006 Repair/Rehabilitation of School Bldgs. at Dalig Elem. School, (damaged by typhoon Carina) at Brgy. Dalig, Cardona, Rizal Deadline11 Nov 2024 6206024 PROCUREMENT OF TIRES, WATER SEPARATOR, FUEL FILTER AND OIL FILTER Deadline18 Nov 2024 6206036 Repair/Rehabilitation of Ynares School Bldgs. At Roman Tantiongco Mem. School, (damaged by typhoon Carina) at Brgy. San Juan, Morong, Rizal Deadline11 Nov 2024 6206041 Backfilling of Iniguihan Reclamation, Brgy. Iniguihan, Bato, Leyte Deadline14 Nov 2024 6206060 Repair/Rehabilitation of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court and Stage at Sitio Caniogan, (damaged by typhoon Carina) at Brgy. CCL, Morong, Rizal Deadline11 Nov 2024 6206063 25HJ0132 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY VILLEG Deadline12 Nov 2024 6206066 Repair/Rehabilitation of San Jose Elem. School (damaged by typhoon Carina) at Brgy. San Jose, Montalban, Rizal Deadline11 Nov 2024 6206068 Procurement and Delivery of Tablets for Alternative Learning System (ALS) Learners Deadline19 Nov 2024 6206074 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOLIDAY BAGS FOR YEAR END CELEBRATION Deadline18 Nov 2024 6206080 URBAN POOR PROGRAM (SB) - GIFT GIVING PROJECT Deadline05 Nov 2024 6206774 Procurement of Training Kit for the DA-RFO-CAR Workplace Essentials Training(Batch I and II) Deadline28 Oct 2024 6206910 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline12 Nov 2024 6206918 Contract ID No. 24K00511 - Construction of 2-Storey 8-Classrooms School Building in Loway Inudaran Elementary School, Marantao, Lanao del Sur Deadline11 Nov 2024 6206919 Contract ID No. 24K00512 - Construction of 2-Storey 8-Classrooms School Building in Sultan Alauya Alonto Central Elementary School, Ditsaan-Ramain, Lanao del Sur Deadline11 Nov 2024 6206920 25GO0127 - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BACOLOD CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BARANGAY TACULING, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline15 Nov 2024 6206921 24NA0051: Construction of 2 Units 1-Storey 2-Classroom Building in Sta. Ana Elementary School, Sta. Ana, Nasipit, Agusan del Norte Deadline20 Nov 2024 6206922 Drugs and Medicines Deadline04 Nov 2024 6206924 082803 Supply & Delivery of Two (2) Units Utility Van Deadline18 Nov 2024 6206925 Package 2 - Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Open Canal along Bonifacio Ave. (Songcayawon St.-Alamada St.), Poblacion 2, Pigcawayan, Cotabato. Deadline19 Nov 2024 6206926 Package 1 – Supply and Delivery of Forty-Five (45) Units Brand New Solar Street Lights, Pigcawayan, Cotabato Deadline19 Nov 2024 6206928 Contract Work for the Project Repair/Improvement/Maintenance of Office Building Deadline15 Nov 2024 6206931 RFQ-L-PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS FOR RECORD PRESERVATION OF CIVIL REGISTRY DOCUMENTS UNDER THE OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS EXPENSES, OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND FURNITURE Deadline29 Oct 2024 6206932 25NC0013 - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones of Lapinigan – Mate Bato Road connecting Filipinas Palm Oil Plantation, Inc. Deadline18 Nov 2024 6206934 24NA0050: Construction of 2 Units 1-Storey 2-Classroom Building in CJ Ramon Avanceña IS, Barangay Sanghan, Cabadbaran City, Agusan del Norte Deadline19 Nov 2024 6206935 Travel Package and Supplies and Materials Deadline28 Oct 2024 6206937 Labor and Materials for the REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD, PUROK NANGKA, BRGY. TAPON, Barangay Tapon, Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline19 Nov 2024 6206939 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE, Barangay Hibatang, Calbayog City Deadline18 Nov 2024 6206940 Procurement of Two Motor Vehicles for CY 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6206941 CONSTRUCTION OF CANJUMADAC-HELINO-DINAWACAN ROAD WITH EXCEPTION, Brgy. Canjumadac-Dinawacan, Calbayog City Deadline18 Nov 2024 6206942 Janitorial and Other Manpower Services for CY 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6206943 25HJ0137 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY GUBA, Deadline12 Nov 2024 6206944 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHRISTMAS PACKAGE FOR MOL, TEACHERS, PNP, BRGY OFFICIALS, OTHER NATIONAL AGENCIES, DCW, NCW, SK OFFICIALS & APPOINTEES Deadline04 Nov 2024 6207255 Procurement of Primary and Secondary Dedicated Internet Services for the Insurance Commission (Re-bidding) (Lot 2) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6207273 RFQ No. 109-102224 Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Expenses for the Month of November 2024 Deadline31 Oct 2024 6207323 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline30 Oct 2024 6207330 4LSSM2024A-287 Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline13 Nov 2024 6207333 QM PABAC1 024-25 Procurement of 89,292 pairs Philippine Army Athletic Shoes, Black Deadline18 Nov 2024 6207334 Procurement of High Quality MDDRMO Personnel Protective Gears Deadline31 Oct 2024 6207338 Purchase of Protective Equipment Deadline28 Oct 2024 6207341 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment and Other Goods. - OPA (620) Deadline30 Oct 2024 6207343 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline28 Oct 2024 6207398 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline30 Oct 2024 6207403 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline30 Oct 2024 6207409 24GGH0060 – Purchase of Signal Booster, Biometric Machine and Computer peripherals for use in this office Deadline05 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us