Philippines Tenders - 28 October 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

338 tenders published in Philippines on 28 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 28 October 2024, across industries like GIS/GPS, Defence, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Cyber Security, Security Printing, Renewable Energy, Park Management.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 28 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like GIS/GPS, Defence, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Cyber Security, Security Printing, Renewable Energy, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6209885 7 Units (License) ARCGIS Enterprise (Advanced) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6209887 Lot 3 display ammunition 9mm x 19 quiet Deadline22 Nov 2024 6209927 Supporting Evaluations for Development Effectiveness in Asia and the Pacific, 2022−2023 (Subproject 2) Country Assistance Program Evaluation for Kazakhstan (In-Country Evaluation Deadline31 Oct 2024 6209928 External Social, Gender, and Resettlement Monitoring Consultant Deadline31 Oct 2024 6209929 External Environmental Monitoring Consultant Deadline31 Oct 2024 6209930 Supporting Evaluations for Development Effectiveness in Asia and the Pacific, 2022−2023 (Subproject 2) Country Assistance Program Evaluation for Kazakhstan (Energy Specialist) Deadline31 Oct 2024 6209931 Youth Development Specialist (International) Deadline31 Oct 2024 6209932 Supporting Evaluations for Development Effectiveness in Asia and the Pacific, 2022−2023 (Subproject 2) Country Assistance Program Evaluation for Kazakhstan (PSD Specialist) Deadline31 Oct 2024 6209933 Contract Management Expert Deadline10 Nov 2024 6209934 Supporting Evaluations for Development Effectiveness in Asia and the Pacific, 2022−2023 (Subproject 2) Country Assistance Program Evaluation for Kazakhstan (PSM Specialist) Deadline31 Oct 2024 6209935 REG: Supporting Evaluations for Development Effectiveness in Asia and the Pacific, 2022−2023 (Subproject 2) Country Assistance Program Evaluation for Kazakhstan (Transport Specia Deadline31 Oct 2024 6209936 Macroeconomic Modeling (National Economist/ Economic Researcher/ Analyst) Deadline31 Oct 2024 6209937 National Consultant - Credit Rating Advisor Deadline31 Oct 2024 6209938 Legal Reforms and Compliance Expert Deadline10 Nov 2024 6209939 Construction of Port Moresby International (Jacksons) Airport Air Traffic Management Center and Air Traffic Control Tower Deadline10 Dec 2024 6209940 Global shocks and their spillovers to DMCs: A Disasters Approach Deadline31 Oct 2024 6209962 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline31 Oct 2024 6209964 Procurement of 26,785 pairs Philippine Army Combat Boots, Suede, Field Use Deadline19 Nov 2024 6209965 Supply and Delivery of 45,720 rounds Ammunition M16A1 (Cal, 5.56) to be used by the participants/trainees in the conduct of Special Civilian Armed Forces Deadline05 Nov 2024 6209966 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline31 Oct 2024 6209967 Procurement of Consolidated Biometric Machine (For New Buildings), 4th Quarter of FY 2024, Obrero Campus, Davao City Deadline30 Oct 2024 6209970 Supply and Delivery of Combat Clothing and Individual Equipment to be used by the participants/trainees in the conduct of Special Civilian Armed Forces Geographical Unit Active Aux Deadline05 Nov 2024 6210002 Supporting Evaluations for Development Effectiveness in Asia and the Pacific, 2022−2023 (Subproject 2) Country Assistance Program Evaluation for Kazakhstan (Finance Specialist) Deadline31 Oct 2024 6210003 Coastal Management Specialist Deadline31 Oct 2024 6210486 25IA0053- Construction of Road, Barangay Calumpang, Naval, Biliran Deadline18 Nov 2024 6210487 25IA0052- Construction of Road, Barangay Atipolo, Naval, Biliran Deadline18 Nov 2024 6210488 25IA0049- Network Development - Construction of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads - Biliran Circumferential Rd - K1066+170– K1067+900 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6210489 HEALTH-24-IT-1091B DEVELOPMENT, SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF QUEZON CITY DISEASE SURVEILLANCE PLATFORM Deadline19 Nov 2024 6210490 25KK0012 – Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Rd - K1389 + 000 - K1391 + 383 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6210491 MDAD-24-OE-1599 INTERACTIVE FLAT PANEL AND SMART TELEVISION Deadline19 Nov 2024 6210492 QCGH-24-MF-1561 INSULATED FOOD SERVER AND OTHERS Deadline19 Nov 2024 6210495 BPLD-25-SERVICES-0069 QUEZON CITY BUSINESS PERMITS AND LICENSING DEPARTMENT (BPLD) BEVERAGE SERVICE FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6210496 QCPL-25-CS1-0028 FOOD AND DRINKS FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6210497 SK-24-HLMF-1697 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION WITH FOOD AND DRINKS AND OTHERS Deadline19 Nov 2024 6210498 SDO-25-SS1-0087 SECURITY SERVICES FOR QUEZON CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS FOR YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6210499 ITB 24-0162 - Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory & Medical Supplies. Deadline19 Nov 2024 6210500 CGSD-25-SS1-0026 SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6210501 JAIL-25-FOODSTUFF-0001 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR QUEZON CITY JAIL - FEMALE AND MALE DORMITORIES FOR YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6210502 LEIPO-25-EM-0002 EVENTS MANAGEMENT FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES FOR YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6210503 SDO-25-JS1-0086 JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR QUEZON CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS FOR YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6210504 CGSD-25-JS1-0033 JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6210505 QCFD-24-OE-1619 DESKTOP COMPUTER AND OTHERS Deadline19 Nov 2024 6210507 24-RIMNFC358: Construction of Flood Control Structure, Brgy. Poblacion, Talitay Deadline18 Nov 2024 6210508 SDO-24-PP-1274B TRASH BIN Deadline19 Nov 2024 6210509 24-RIMNWS351: Construction Water System Level 2, Sitio Tinago, Brgy. Central Dinganen, Buldon Deadline18 Nov 2024 6210510 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR SAN VICENTE SRIS, DAGOHOY, BOHOL Deadline19 Nov 2024 6210511 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR MALID CIS, CARMEN, BOHOL Deadline19 Nov 2024 6210512 24-RIMNRD315: Construction (Opening) of Road at Sitio Salangan - Brgy. Bayanga Norte (Phase 1), Matanog Deadline18 Nov 2024 6210513 Procurement of One (1) Unit Bus for CNU Transportation with Bid No. 24-10-321 Deadline15 Nov 2024 6210514 Procurement of One Lot Supply of Petroleum, Oil and Lubricants at Retail Pump Price for CNU Vehicles for CY 2025 with Bid No. 24-10-322 Deadline15 Nov 2024 6210515 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR BUGANG SUR & NORTE CIS, BILAR, BOHOL Deadline19 Nov 2024 6210516 SUPPLY OF DIESEL AND GASOLINE FOR CITY GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline18 Nov 2024 6210517 Procurement of Wheelchair Deadline31 Oct 2024 6210519 25EG0020-Construction of Road, 0+000.00 - 1+240.00, Barangay Bacungan, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline21 Nov 2024 6210520 Purchase & Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for ISDH-Tagudin and Narvacan, Ilocos Sur Deadline18 Nov 2024 6210521 Upgrading of PNU South Luzon Electrical Wiring System (Phase II) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6210522 Purchase of lanterns for use in Maliwanag na Pasko para sa Maigeng Rosario Program Deadline15 Nov 2024 6210523 Expansion of Water System (Phase II) at San Andres, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline20 Nov 2024 6210524 PROCUREMENT OF 980 METRIC TONS 310 (SPCL) BITUMINOUS CONCRETE SURFACE COURSE, HOT LAID – 50 MM THICK AND ANOTHER ITEM. Deadline19 Nov 2024 6210525 Procurement of 1 Lot Portland Cement and other Aggregates and other varioius items. 2 Category Deadline19 Nov 2024 6210526 THE PROCUREMENT OF LIVESTOCK RAW MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES (DILP IMPLEMENTATION FY 2024 OF TWO PROVINCES) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6210527 24GIB0051 - Purchase/delivery of Surveying Instruments for use at the Planning and Design and Construction Section. Deadline19 Nov 2024 6210528 Procurement of 1 Lot – Information and Communication Technology Equipment. Deadline19 Nov 2024 6210529 Supply of Fuel for the use of Rescue Team, Task Force Isulan & other Line Agency and MENRO Deadline18 Nov 2024 6210530 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for the City Health Department, Ormoc City. Deadline18 Nov 2024 6210531 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Brand New Service Vehicle of the City Mayor's Office for the OCPO SWAT Team, Ormoc City. Deadline18 Nov 2024 6210532 24GPG041-Procurement of Diesel Fuel to be used by Service Vehicles and Equipments of DPWH Capiz 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline19 Nov 2024 6210533 Purchase & Delivery of Medical Equipment for Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Narvacan, Ilocos Sur Deadline18 Nov 2024 6210534 Purchase & Delivery of Laboratory Reagents for ISDH-Tagudin, Salcedo, Sta. Lucia and Cervantes, Ilocos Sur Deadline18 Nov 2024 6210535 25EG0017-Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Mayligan Br. (B00020PW) along Puerto Princesa South Road, K0062+147, Aborlan, Palawan Deadline21 Nov 2024 6210536 CONSTRUCTION OF HOLDING AREA FOR MINORS (CICL) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6210537 25EG0018-Construction of Flood Control Structure, San Rafael River, Barangay San Rafael, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline21 Nov 2024 6210538 8721-24-02) CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE AND COMFORT ROOM AND INSTALLATION OF WATER TANK AT IRISAN BARANGAY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6210697 Request for Quotation for Procurement of Drug Testing Kit, per PR no. 1239AI Deadline28 Oct 2024 6211217 Procurement Of Drug Test Kit Deadline28 Oct 2024 6211806 Supply & delivery of laboratory supplies to be used for random drug testing of Brgy. Officials, elected and appointed and barangay employees. Deadline29 Oct 2024 6212018 PURCHASE OF DRUG TESTING KIT Deadline07 Nov 2024 6212040 IC-Financial Modelling Specialist to support PPP Workstream of AGCF PH NbS Deadline08 Nov 2024 6212058 Pre-qualification of Providers for Staff Augmentation Deliverable-based Services International and Local Deadline05 Dec 2024 6214244 Contract ID No. 25K00049 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads Jct. CDO - Talakag Road/ Macapagal Drive - Upper Carmen - Patag - Jct. BCIR/ Kauswagan Diversion Road, Packag Deadline18 Nov 2024 6214245 INFR-2024-107 - Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building @ Brgy. Sanito, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline19 Nov 2024 6214246 Jicontol IS-ES-01-2025 - Repair and Improvement of Dam of Jicontol CIS, Dolores, Eastern Samar Deadline18 Nov 2024 6214247 Independencia CIS-WS-01-2025 - Repair/Improvement of Dam and Irrigation Facilities of Independencia CIS, Talalora, Samar Deadline18 Nov 2024 6214253 Napuro CIS-WS-01-2025 - Repair of Main and Lateral Canal Including Elevated Flume of Napuro CIS, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline18 Nov 2024 6214254 Placer CIS-WS-01-2025 - Repair and Improvement of Dam and Canal System of Placer CIS, Talalora, Samar Deadline18 Nov 2024 6214255 Venue, food, and accommodations for the conduct of 5 DAY DIVISION TRAINING WORKSHOP ON HIGHER ORDER THINKING SKILLS PROFESSIONAL LEARNING PACKAGES (HOTS-PLPS) FOR MATHEMATICS on De Deadline05 Nov 2024 6214256 8918-22-138) REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF DILAPIDATED ROAD AT SOUTH SANITARY CAMP BARANGAY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6214257 Opening with Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Barangay Tiempo Deadline18 Nov 2024 6214258 Procurement of Hauling Truck for Agriculture Use Deadline06 Nov 2024 6214259 GOODS-2024-431 Procurement of Customized Jacket with Hood and Zipper for Barangay Monitoring Activities (Barangay Tanod Skills Enhancement Program) in all Barangays of Twenty-Two Deadline19 Nov 2024 6214260 25IB0022 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Taboc Elementary School Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline19 Nov 2024 6214261 25IB0018 - Preventive Maintenance Secondary Roads Jct. Buenavista-Lawaan-Marabut Road, K0986+1047 – K0991+224 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6214269 25IB0020 - Road Widening Secondary Roads Borongan-Guiuan Road, K1000+285 – K1001+962, K1001+990 – K1002+800, K1003+280 – K1003+640 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6214272 24GBD53 – SUPPLY AND DELIVERY WITH INSTALLATION OF ONE UNIT PASSENGER MACHINE ROOM LESS (MRL) PANORAMIC/SCENIC ELEVATOR, 1600 KGS CAPACITY FOR USE IN THE DPWH – CAGAYAN THIRD Deadline18 Nov 2024 6214284 UPLB-IF-026-11-24, CONSTRUCTION OF AGRI-FISHERIES AND BIOSYSTEMS MECHANISM (PHASE I), PILI DRIVE, UPLB, COLLEGE, LAGUNA Deadline18 Nov 2024 6214286 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OPTICAL MARK READER ASSESSMENT SYSTEM (SEF-0008-101824) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6214299 EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE AND DEVELOPMENT NOTEBOOK PC ETC. (SEF-2037-101224) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6214302 GOODS-2024-170R1 Purchase of Tablets for the Learners of DEPED Zamboanga del Sur Division Special Science Classes (CY 2024) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6214314 TILT DROPSIDE WITH TAILGATE LIFTER AND SINGLE AC (PR-2022-1013-0037) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6214317 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF E CLASSROOM SYSTEM SOLUTION (SEF-0005-101824) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6214332 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT SIBACAN, BARANGAY PAG-ASA, BAGAC, BATAAN Deadline07 Nov 2024 6214335 PBS 24-299 WATER PURIFICATION SYSTEM Deadline18 Nov 2024 6214337 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials use for the Repair/Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal System, Restoration of Eroded Road Shoulder, Regravelling of Farm to Market Road Deadline19 Nov 2024 6214350 24CSBD03 - Consulting Services for Geotechnical Exploration, Municipality of Iguig, Tuguegarao City, Solana, and Amulung, Cagayan Province Deadline04 Nov 2024 6214352 24BF0132: Concreting of Brgy. Barucboc Norte FMR Phase 2, Brgy. Barucboc Norte, Quezon, Isabela Deadline18 Nov 2024 6214362 25LD0046-Construction of Revetment, Digos River, Barangay Ruparan-Barangay Aplaya, Digos City, Davao del Sur Deadline19 Nov 2024 6214363 Lot 2 – Catering Services for the Division Training of Teachers on Literacy and Numeracy (QUALCI 2) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6214364 PROVISION OF WASTE WATER TREATMENT FACILITY AT SLAUGHTERHOUSE, BARANGAY DAMMANG, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline19 Nov 2024 6214365 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment - Consolidated (OCGS). Deadline19 Nov 2024 6214366 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTORCYCLE TIRES FOR KABUHAYAN PROGRAM Deadline18 Nov 2024 6214367 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INORGANIC FERTILIZER FOR PLANTING SEASON Deadline18 Nov 2024 6214368 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for stock to various offices (OCGS). Deadline19 Nov 2024 6214369 Construction of Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement (MPDP) at Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline18 Nov 2024 6214370 25FC0008 : ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM – REHABILITATION / RECONSTRUCTION OF ROAD WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE, AND LANDSLIDE – TERTIARY ROADS – STA. ELENA – CAPALONGA BY PASS Deadline18 Nov 2024 6214371 Lot 1 – Procurement of Freezers for SBFP (Utilization of Excess Funds – SBFP) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6214372 ESTABLISHMENT OF 1-UNIT TEMPORARY EVACUATION CENTER with BASIC FACILITIES and AMENITIES Deadline18 Nov 2024 6214373 25FC0006 : CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE, PARACALE RIVER, BARANGAY POBLACION, PARACALE, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline18 Nov 2024 6214374 25AJ0069 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along San Juan River, Barangay Turac, San Carlos City, Pangasinan Deadline19 Nov 2024 6214375 25FC0004 : ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM – REHABILITATION / RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS – PRIMARY ROADS – QUIRINO H-WAY – K0249+442.50 – K0249+639, K025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6214376 Construction of Additional Transient Quarters Deadline18 Nov 2024 6214377 Construction of Taxiway and Parking Ramp Edwin Andrews Air Base, Zamboanga City Deadline18 Nov 2024 6214378 Concreting of Parking Ramp at Davao Air Station, Sasa, Davao City Deadline18 Nov 2024 6214379 25FC0001 : CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO TRADES, INDUSTRIES AND ECONOMIC ZONES (ROADS LEVERAGING LINKAGES FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – RO Deadline18 Nov 2024 6214380 25LD0045-Construction of Revetment, Miral Section, Bansalan, Davao del Sur Deadline19 Nov 2024 6214890 National Urban Planning and Development Specialist Deadline10 Nov 2024 6215573 Subscription to an AI-augmented Data Collection API for Cyber Threat Intelligence for Cybercrime Response Monitoring System (CRMS) - 3rd Posting Deadline28 Oct 2024 6215936 25FC0010 : NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM – PAVING OF UNPAVED ROADS – TERTIARY ROADS STA. ELENA – CAPALONGA BY PASS COASTAL RD – K0281+893 – K0282+220, Capalonga, Camarines Deadline18 Nov 2024 6215938 Construction of 505th SRG Pre-Fabricated Container Deadline19 Nov 2024 6215939 Acquisition, Development. Installation, Implementation and Full-Production of an Enterprise Computerized Accounting System compliant to the Laws, Rules, Regulations and Requirement Deadline20 Nov 2024 6215940 Expansion and Replacement of Roofing of Evacuation Center at Villa Cruz, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline20 Nov 2024 6215941 25LD0017-Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect) - K1564+265 - K1565+042, K1568+030 - K1568+660-Preventive Maintenance of Road Deadline19 Nov 2024 6215942 24LD0212-Construction of Senior Citizen's Building, Barangay Buri, Matanao, Davao del Sur Deadline19 Nov 2024 6215943 PROJECT NO. 3: ROAD CONCRETING AT SITIO SAN ROQUE, BRGY. LOREGA SAN MIGUEL, CEBU CITY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6215944 25LD0032-Road Widening - Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect) - K1590+000 - K1590+704, Davao del Sur Deadline19 Nov 2024 6215946 Improvement of Child Development Center at San Ignacio, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline20 Nov 2024 6215947 MIADP-RPCOXI-065-2024-Provision of food for the conduct of Presentation of ADAIF and Subproject Concept Proposal to Community Deadline04 Nov 2024 6215948 PROJECT NO. 1: ROAD CONCRETING AT M. LAZARTE ST., SIMUON ST., AND PORTION OF ISAGANI ST., BRGY. PARIAN, CEBU CITY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6215949 MIADP-RPCOXI-061-2024 - Provision of (4x4) Vehicle Rental Services for field activities of MIADP Region-wide up to Brgy/ Sitio/Ancestral Domain Level Deadline04 Nov 2024 6215950 24IA0141- Construction of 1STY4CL, Naval School of Fisheries, Naval, Biliran Deadline18 Nov 2024 6215951 25IA0059- Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Binongtoan, Culaba, Biliran Deadline18 Nov 2024 6215952 Rehabilitation of Diversion Works and Construction of Protection Works for Dohinob CIS, Pres. M.A. Roxas, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline20 Nov 2024 6215953 25IA0057- Construction of Seawall, Barangay Looc, Culaba, Biliran Deadline18 Nov 2024 6215954 Construction of Intake, Canalization and Canal Structures for San Isidro CIS, Sergio Osmeña, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline20 Nov 2024 6215955 Construction of Canalization and Canal Structures for Dipolog NIS, Dipolog, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline20 Nov 2024 6215956 25IA0056- Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Julita, Biliran, Biliran Deadline18 Nov 2024 6215957 INFRA-2024-10-16 CONSTRUCTION OF SIDEWALK/DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL HIGHWAY FROM BALANGASAN TO BALINTAWAK, BRGY. BALANGASAN, PAGADIAN CITY RF21-8000-3C-2 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6215959 INFRA-2024-10-15 CONSTRUCTION OF PROPOSE PWD OFFICE BUILDING (PHASE III), BRGY. SAN JOSE, PAGADIAN CITY PWD24-3000-A-9 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6215960 Procurement of Hardware and Construction Supplies under PR # 300 (18) 24-09-363 (O) & PR # 300 (18) 24-09-367 (O) Deadline31 Oct 2024 6215961 FORMULATION OF COMPREHENSIVE LAND USE PLAN (CLUP) AND LOCAL CLIMATE CHANGE ACTION PLAN (LCCAP) OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline05 Nov 2024 6215962 Construction of Canalization and Canal Structures for Denoman SIP, Pres. M.A. Roxas, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline18 Nov 2024 6215963 CCRD-25-SERVICES-0054 OPERATION, MANAGEMENT, AND MAINTENANCE OF THE BAESA PUBLIC CREMATORIUM QUEZON CITY FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6215964 QCU-24-PS2-1428 PRINTING OF SECURITY PAPER FOR DIPLOMA AND TRANSCRIPT OF RECORDS Deadline19 Nov 2024 6215965 24GKB0020: Security Services for DPWH Bukidnon 2nd DEO Premises for the period of January 1 to December 31, 2025 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6215966 24GKB0019: Supply and delivery of 1 unit Unmanned Surface Vehicle to be used in Hydrographic Surveying of Planning and Design Section Deadline19 Nov 2024 6215967 Construction of Canalization and Canal Structures for Baliguian SIP, Baliguian, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline18 Nov 2024 6215968 Procurement of ICT Equipment (Desktop Computers, Biometric Device and Computer Scanner) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6215969 Procurement of TB Drugs Deadline15 Nov 2024 6215970 A-24-0048: Participation to 95th Provincial Anniversary Celebration and 3rd Grand Perangat Festival at LGU, Sapang Dalaga, Misamis Occidental Deadline04 Nov 2024 6215971 Procurement of 4,980 bags Inorganic Fertilizer (14-14-14) For Misamis Occidental, Bid Lot 3 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6215972 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS (46 units) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6215973 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline05 Nov 2024 6215974 Procurement of Zoom Business Subscription and Google Workspace for Education Plus for One (1) Year (Renewal) (VSU-GOODS-25-06) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6215975 PURCHASE O RICE AND GOODS FOR MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES Deadline21 Nov 2024 6215976 Supply and Delivery of Various Uniforms for Athletes and Coaches for Division Meet (Elementary) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6215977 Procurement of Printing Services for the Printing / Reproduction of Numeracy Assessment Tools (RMA and ERUNT) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6215978 25IA0054- Construction of Ariquin Flood Control Structure along Biliran Circumferential Road, Phase I, Cabucgayan, Biliran Deadline18 Nov 2024 6215979 25IA0050- Construction of Access Road Leading To Trades, Industries and Economic Zones, NRJ Agpangi Connecting To Sitio Pongon Road In Support Of The Food & Resource-Based Processi Deadline18 Nov 2024 6215980 25IA0048- Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide – Secondary Roads - Biliran Circumferential Rd. K1048+684 – K1049+082 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6215981 25IA0051- Construction of Road, Barangay Casiawan, Cabucgayan, Biliran Deadline18 Nov 2024 6215982 Completion/Upgrading/Repair of Mabayag BHS - Mabayag, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline18 Nov 2024 6215983 Provision of Nutritious Food Products (NFP) Eggs for SBFP Schools for The SY 2024-2025 Implementation for The Duration of 63 Feeding Days Deadline18 Nov 2024 6215984 25KK0035 – Construction of Protection Dike, Lurisa CIP, Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental Deadline19 Nov 2024 6215985 Provision of Nutritious Food Products (NFP) Enriched Bread for SBFP Schools for The SY 2024-2025 Implementation for The Duration of 63 Feeding Days Deadline18 Nov 2024 6215986 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building - Calimugtong, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline18 Nov 2024 6215987 ITB 24-0161 - Supply and Delivery of 17,460 liters Diesoline. Deadline19 Nov 2024 6215988 OCM-24-AAS2-1729 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF SPLIT TYPE AIRCONDITIONING UNITS Deadline19 Nov 2024 6217837 ENG’G PABAC3 007-24 Construction of One (1) unit Earth Covered Magazine (Ammo Dump) for 1BCT, PA at Fort Magsaysay, Nueva Ecija (2nd Rebid) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6217838 25EG0016-Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Puerto Princesa South Rd K0052+590.54 - 52+787.81, Puerto Princesa City Deadline21 Nov 2024 6217839 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR ENERGY COLLECTION AND GENERATION FACILITIES AND EQUIPMENT (INSTALLATION OF GRID-TIED SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AT PCCC INCLUDING SOLAR TOOLS AND EQUIPME Deadline18 Nov 2024 6217840 P.R No. 24-10-1298: Drugs and Medicines Deadline19 Nov 2024 6217841 Improvement of Second Slaughterhouse, Barangay Kalandagan, Tacurong City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6217842 P.R No. 24-10-1355: Laboratory Reagents Deadline19 Nov 2024 6217843 ENG’G PABAC3 037-24 (1st Rebid) Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Standardization of Gates for SOLCOM at Camp General Guillermo Nakar, Lucena City, Quezon Deadline20 Nov 2024 6217844 P.R No. 24-10-1411: Drugs and Medicines Deadline19 Nov 2024 6217845 Drugs and Medicines (Vaccines) - City Health Services Office Deadline19 Nov 2024 6217846 24GIB0050 - Purchase/delivery of Construction materials for use in the improvement of Cabong Stockyard Perimeter Fence, Brgy. Cabong Borongan City and in the improvement of Equipme Deadline19 Nov 2024 6217847 Various Appliances, Furniture and Office Equipment - Office of the City Mayor Deadline19 Nov 2024 6217848 01-2025LR : Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies and Reagents for FY 2025 Use Deadline20 Nov 2024 6217849 IMPROVEMENT OF POBLACION PARK AND PLAZA Deadline05 Nov 2024 6217850 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle [Goods-2024-024]-Re-bidding Deadline19 Nov 2024 6217851 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at MRF Deadline19 Nov 2024 6218883 24GGH0059 - Purchase of various Laboratory/Testing Equipment under Quality Assurance Section of this Office Deadline18 Nov 2024 6218884 REIB - PROCUREMENT OF PASTEURIZED MILK FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP-MILK 2024 TO BENEFICIARIES FOR 45 FEEDING DAYS Deadline18 Nov 2024 6218885 25AA0051 - FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG PADSAN RIVER TRIB Deadline19 Nov 2024 6218886 25AA0568 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BURGOS, IL Deadline19 Nov 2024 6218887 25AA0266 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIE Deadline19 Nov 2024 6218888 25GH0023– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Mangorocoro, Ajuy, Iloilo Deadline21 Nov 2024 6218980 Construction of Various Projects Deadline12 Nov 2024 6219002 25GH0026– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Malayuan Elementary School, Malayuan, Ajuy, Iloilo Deadline21 Nov 2024 6219030 25GH0027– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Manlot, Carles, Iloilo Deadline21 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us