Philippines Tenders - 29 October 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

332 tenders published in Philippines on 29 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Energy, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Energy, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6223444 Construction of Farm to Market Road in Barangay Poblacion, Danao, Bohol Deadline18 Nov 2024 6224252 24CB-GSC-567 PROCUREMENT OF LAMP POST LANTERS AND DECORATIONS Deadline19 Nov 2024 6224253 24M00227 - 1. Asphalt Overlay - from Junction of Marbel Makar Road Sta K1708+270 (0+000-2+000) to Columbio Bypass Road 2. Asphalt Overlay - from Junction of Marbel Makar Road Sta Deadline21 Nov 2024 6224254 24M00029 - Establishment and/or support to the College of Medicine-Sultan Kudarat State University, Tacurong, Sultan Kudarat Deadline21 Nov 2024 6224255 24M00287 - Construction of the Two Storey Regional Office Building Of Dole XII, Koronadal City Deadline21 Nov 2024 6225540 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT RESOURCES UNDER THE COMPUTERIZATION PROGRAM OF DOLE XI Deadline27 Nov 2024 6225541 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON-USED OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE 2ND & 3RD QUARTER CY-2024 FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF LGU-BAYOMBONG, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline04 Nov 2024 6225542 BAC-2024-10-0962 / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR ICU’S – ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6225543 Supply of LDR Project - Computer Server and High Performance Laptops for Developers Deadline18 Nov 2024 6225544 Supply of Various Equipment for College of Dentistry Clinic and Laboratory Use Deadline18 Nov 2024 6225615 25M00056 - Preventive Maintenance - Maharlika Highway( Cotabato-Marbel Rd) - K1728 + 418 - K1730 + 270, Surallah, South Cotabato Deadline21 Nov 2024 6225764 P.R No. 24-10-1428: 455 Boxes Non-Food Relief Items Deadline19 Nov 2024 6225835 Paya CIS-ES-01-2025 - Repair/Improvement of Irrigation Facilities of Paya CIS, Giporlos, Eastern Samar Deadline18 Nov 2024 6225908 P.R No. 24-10-1376: Drugs and Medicines for Pharmacy Department Deadline19 Nov 2024 6225912 PROJECT NO. 6: REHABILITATION OF HEALTH CENTER AT SITIO PROPER, BRGY. BUDLAAN, CEBU CITY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6225914 25LD0043-Construction of Protection Dike, Mal River Irrigation System, Left and Right Bank, Upstream and Downstream, Matanao, Davao del Sur Deadline19 Nov 2024 6225915 PROJECT NO.4: CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL ONE (1) POTABLE WATER SYSTEM AT (1)SITIO UPPER KAWAYAN, (2)SITIO RIVERSIDE, (3)SITIO SNCA, AND (4)SITIO MAHARLIKA, BRGY. SAMBAG II, CEBU CIT Deadline19 Nov 2024 6225916 Completion and Renovation of the Roofing of Covered Court at Villa Gamiao Elementary School Deadline20 Nov 2024 6225917 Early Procurement of Security Services for One (1) Year (2025-2026) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6225918 ENG’G PABAC3 053-24 (1st Rebid) Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Fencing of 9ID, PA at Camp Elias Angeles, Pili, Camarines Sur Deadline20 Nov 2024 6225919 ONE (1) JOB FURNISHING OF MATERIALS, LABOR, AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AND SURROUNDINGS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF SAN ENRIQUE, ILOILO. Deadline18 Nov 2024 6225920 23TDIFSSL L-M: Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline18 Nov 2024 6225926 P.R No. 24-10-1387: Three (3) Sets Industrial Ceiling Fan Deadline19 Nov 2024 6225980 P.R No. 24-10-1279: 1 Lot Purchase and Installation of Glass Wall Stickers Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226002 P.R No. 24-10-1442: Three (3) Sets CCTV Complete System Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226003 GOODS-2024-432 Procurement of Security Services for the Zamboanga del Sur Medical Center (ZDSMC) for Period of January to December 2025 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226004 Naga CIS-WS-01-2025 - Repair/Improvement of Canal System including Elevated Flume of Naga CIS, Calbayog City, Samar Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226005 P.R No. 24-10-1324: 4,000 Kit Emergency First Aid Kit Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226006 Cabikahan-Dinabongan CIS-WS-01-2025 - Repair/Improvement of Dam and Canal System of Cabikahan-Dinabongan CIS, Calbayog City, Samar Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226007 P.R No. 24-06-0813: 24 Units High Volume Low Speed Fan (Elementary Education) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226008 25EG0015-Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - PPSR Jct. - Napsan - Apurawan Road, K0035+000 - K0035+477, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline21 Nov 2024 6226009 P.R No. 24-10-1310: 1 Set Surveying Services (Proposed Phase 2 Sudtungan Road Widening/Opening) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226010 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS, BRGY. ZONE II, DIGOS CITY Deadline08 Nov 2024 6226011 UPGRADING OF DISTRICT HOSPITALS (ALBOR DISTRICT HOSPITAL) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226012 SPRING DEVELOPMENT Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226021 Purchase & Delivery of Medical Equipment for Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226129 SDO-25-IS-0088 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY FOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS IN DISTRICTS I-VI OF QUEZON CITY FOR YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226335 Proposed Pipeline Expansion [Infra-2024-009] Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226336 1061-24-01) TOTAL REPIPING AND/OR REHABILITATION OF THE CITY HALL’S WATER SYSTEM AT CITY HALL Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226337 9999LL-24-03) CONSTRUCTION OF PACDAL MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT PACDAL BARANGAY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226338 8918-23-159) BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT LUALHATI (WRIGHT PARK) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226339 8918-23-160) SUTAINABALE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT WRIGHT PARK Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226340 Labor & Materials for the Construction and Establishment of Village Type Fish Processing Center as livelihood Intervention under SAAD Phase II Program Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226341 SUPPLY OF OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR CITY GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226343 Supply and Delivery of Vehicles [Goods-2024-023]-Re-bidding Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226344 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines - Regular Pharmacy Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226345 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines - Retail Pharmacy Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226346 Labor & Materials for the Upgrading and Rehabilitation of Pond Production Facility at MFFTC Kabacan Center Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226347 Various Drugs & Medicines Deadline25 Nov 2024 6226348 Improvement of Central Block Tower Linkage with Ramp (REBID) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6226349 CCTV Installation Box Camera with 1/3' 4 megapixel progressive scan cmos Deadline25 Nov 2024 6226350 Community-Based Disaster Preparedness Forum Deadline25 Nov 2024 6226351 24KB0205 – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Bukidnon-Davao City Rd – K1616+349-K1616+409, Kitaotao, Bukidnon Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226352 Contract ID No. 25K00054 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure, Barangay Abaga, Balindong, Lanao del Sur Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226353 Contract ID No. 25K00053 - Construction of Bubong-Ramain Flood Control and Slope Protection, Barangay Pindogoan, Bubong, Lanao del Sur Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226354 Contract ID No. 25K00052 - Construction of Two (2) Storey Military Barracks Building Type 1, 52EBde, Camp Natividad, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon, Phase II Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226375 Contract ID No. 25K00051 - Construction of Road Dike Structure along Bigaan River, Cugman Section, Package 2, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226376 TIPOLO RESIDENCES SITE DEVELOPMENT WORKS PHASE 2 TIPOLO, MANDAUE CITY (042-2024) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226385 Purchase & Delivery of Medical Equipment for Ilocos Sur Provincial Hospital-Gabriela Silang, and ISDHs Tagudin, Salcedo, Narvacan, Ilocos Sur Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226405 25EG0019-Construction of Flood Control Structure, Iwahig River, Barangay Iwahig, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline21 Nov 2024 6226412 24GGM0050 – Procurement of Desktop and Laptop Computers for use in DPWH, Negros Occidental 3rd District Engineering Office, Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226413 LALOG -1 OPENING OF ROADS Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226414 Purchase & Delivery of Food Packs and Family Necessity Packs for Stockpiling Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226416 PROCUREMENT OF 660MT 310 (SPCL) BITUMINOUS CONCRETE SURFACE COURSE, HOT LAID – 50MM THK. AND 33 DRUM/S 302 (SPCL) BITUMINOUS TACK COAT (EMULSIFIED ASPHALT). Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226417 Provision for Hotel Rooms and Venue with Meals for the 2nd Annual Bangsamoro Private Sector Organization Summit in Davao City on November 17 - 19 2024 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6226422 PROCUREMENT OF BATTERIES AND TIRES FOR MOTOR VEHICLES. Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226427 Repairs and Miantenance-Buildings and Other Structures (Supply and Installation of LED Lighting Luminaires) at Ormoc City Terminal 1 and 2. Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226430 Supply, Handling, Transport and Delivery of 800 bags Ammonium Sulfate (21-0-0) and 600 bags Muriate of Potash (0-0-60) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226464 Procurement of Rescue Boat with 4 paddles, life vests, and helmets. Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226529 Early Procurement Activity of the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of PNU South Luzon Primary Internet Service Deadline26 Nov 2024 6226530 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NYLON ROPE FOR NARRA EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER Deadline31 Oct 2024 6226534 Supply and Delivery of 200 Pcs Tarpaulin 5 Ft (width) by 6 Ft (length) and Other Items including purchase of 150 Sheet Board, Marine Plywood 1/2 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226535 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Service Vehicle for the City Veterinary's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226536 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Lachica Road, Purok 4, San Manuel, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline20 Nov 2024 6226538 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Lachica Road, Purok 4, San Manuel, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline20 Nov 2024 6226539 OCM-24-GARMENTS-1535B SHIRTS WITH PRINT Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226540 BPLD-25-IS-0021 SUBSCRIPTION OF RELIABLE INTERNET (MOBILE) DATA SERVICE FOR THE SUSTAINABLE CONNECTIVITY OF THE BUSINESS PERMITS AND LICENSING DEPARTMENT (BPLD SYSTEMS) FOR THE YEA Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226541 Lot 6 – Catering Services for the Division Training of Teachers on Literacy and Numeracy (QUALCI 6) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226542 Lot 4 – Catering Services for the Division Training of Teachers on Literacy and Numeracy (QUALCI 4) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226543 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES (1 Lot per Category). Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226544 Lot 5 – Catering Services for the Division Training of Teachers on Literacy and Numeracy (QUALCI 5) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226545 PURCHASE OF RESPONSE EQUIPMENT FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND EARLY RECOVERY EFFORTS OF CDRRMC Deadline11 Nov 2024 6226546 ONE (1) LOT LEASE OF VENUE WITH MEALS AND ACCOMODATION IN THE CONDUCT OF EMB R3’s PERFORMANCE ASSESSMENT FOR CY 2024 ON DECEMBER 10-12, 2024 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6226547 Supply and Delivery of Electrical System and Lighting Components (OCES). Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226548 Supply and delivery of Epson Ink for the Production and Distribution of Grade 1 Lesson Examplars and Worksheets for SY 2024-2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226550 25FC0009 : ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM- REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS-TERTIARY ROADS: TALOBATIB-CALABASA-TULAY NA LUPA-LABO CIRCUMFERENTIAL RD - (S Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226552 Construction of 3-Storey Student Officer Barracks, Fernando Air Base, Lipa City, Batangas Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226569 25FC0007 : CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE, TAWIG RIVER, BARANGAY TAWIG, PARACALE, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226571 Construction of 3-Storey PAFBMS Trainee Barracks, Fernando Air Base, Lipa City, Batangas Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226573 25FC0005 : REPLACEMENT OF PERMANENT WEAK BRIDGES, CALABASA BR. (BR05192LZ) ALONG TALOBATIB-CALABASA-TULAY NA LUPA-LABO CIRCUMFERENTIAL RD., Labo, Camarines Norte Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226574 Procurement of Office Supplies Category and 1 Lot Consumables and Other Items. Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226575 25AJ0068 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Rio de Vega River, Barangay Bega, San Carlos City, Pangasinan Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226576 Procurement of Managed Security Services Deadline20 Nov 2024 6226577 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM BRGY. SAN JUAN (RORO) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226581 25FC0002 : ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – SECONDARY ROADS – TALOBATIB – JOSE PANGANIBAN POB. – PORT RD. – K0321 + (-949) – K0321+137, Barangay Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226582 25FC0003 : ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – TERTIARY ROADS – BATOBALANI -TAWIG-TUGOS-PARACALE RD – K0329 + (-621.95) – K0329 +085, Barangay Batobalan Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226583 ESTABLISHMENT OF 1-UNIT HOME SHELTER (BAHAY KALINGA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226584 QCU-24-AMS-1705 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE (PMS) OF QCU AIRCONDITION UNITS Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226592 Lease of Printers with Stapler Functionality and Provision of Toners for the Printing of PCVL & EDCVL for the 2025 National and Local Elections Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226594 25AJ0019 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Bayambang Cadre Rd - (S00092LZ) Chainage 000 - Chainage 395 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226601 PROJECT NO.9: COMPLETION OF CEBU CITY MEDICAL CENTER PHASE 5, BRGY. PAHINA CENTRAL, CEBU CITY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226602 25LD0069-Construction of Water Supply System - Level II, Barangay Marber, Bansalan, Davao del Sur Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226603 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for Schools Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226605 PROJECT NO. 5: CONSTRUCTION OF WATER FACILITIES (WATER SYSTEM) AT SITIO PUNG-OL, BRGY. MALUBOG CEBU CITY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226606 25LD0049-Construction of Water Supply System - Level II, Barangay Sinawilan, Matanao, Davao del Sur Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226607 Procurement of Mathematics Learning Resources (Manipulative Materials) for Grades 1 to 3 of the Department of Education, Division of Cagayan de Oro City Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226608 PROJECT NO.10: CONSTRUCTION OF DVMF BUILDING (WITH COMPOUND PERIMETER FENCE), XIAMEN ST., BRGY. MABOLO, CEBU CITY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226609 ACCOMMODATION AND CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CAPACITY BUILDINGS AND TRAININGS FOR LABORATORY TECHNICIANS, CHEMIST AND LABORATORY PERSONNEL IN SUPPORT TO ESTABLISHMENT OF LABORATORY Deadline04 Nov 2024 6226610 INVITATION TO RE-BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW VAN CONVERTED INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH THE NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIV Deadline14 Nov 2024 6226611 PROJECT NO. 7: REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. SAWANG CALERO, CEBU CITY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226612 PROJECT NO.8: REHABILITATION / REPAIR/ RENOVATION OF PARDO PUBLIC MARKET, BRGY. POB. PARDO, CEBU CITY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226613 PROJECT NO. 2: REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT BRGY. GUBA, CEBU CITY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226614 24BF0133: Concreting of Brgy. Alunan FMR, Brgy. Alunan, Quezon, Isabela Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226615 Invitation to Bid for Eligibility and to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Medicines, Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226616 Invitation to Bid for Eligibility and to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Electronic Equipment, Gadget and Accessories Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226617 INFRA-2024-08-13 CONSTRUCTION OF POULTRY AND PIGGERY AT DANLUGAN AGRI FARM, BARANGAY DANLUGAN 1SAIP24-8000RF-C-P Deadline04 Nov 2024 6226619 25IA0058- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Kawayan National High School, Barangay Poblacion, Kawayan, Biliran Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226621 CONSO-24-VEHICLES-1727 TYPE 2 AMBULANCE AND OTHERS Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226622 INFRA-2024-10-14 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT BARANGAY BOGO, PAGADIAN CITY 4SAIP23-8000RF-C-A Deadline04 Nov 2024 6226624 INFRA-2024-10-17 CONSTRUCTION OF SENIOR CITIZEN BUILDING (PHASE III), BRGY. SAN JOSE, PAGADIAN CITY SC24-3000-M Deadline04 Nov 2024 6226635 HRMD-25-OSD-0062 VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226636 OCM(POPS)-24-SSDE-1657 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF CCTV SERVEILLANCE PROJECT FOR BARANGAY QUIRINO 3B Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226639 QCDRRMO-24-IME-1685 BACK ENGINE FOR WATER TANKER Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226640 QCDRRMO-24-VEHICLE-1038 BOOM CRANE Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226641 HRMD-25-OSD-0062 VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226642 INFRA-2024-10-17 CONSTRUCTION OF SENIOR CITIZEN BUILDING (PHASE III), BRGY. SAN JOSE, PAGADIAN CITY SC24-3000-M Deadline04 Nov 2024 6226643 4 units Fire Truck Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226644 ENGINEERING-25-CMS2-0070 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BITUMINOUS TACK COAT AND BITUMINOUS CONCRETE SURFACE COURSE (FD) FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226645 CONSO-25-SERVICES-0073 ENGAGEMENT OF COURIER SERVICES FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226647 DPOS-24-AVE-1579 LONG RANGE ACOUSTIC HAILING DEVICE Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226684 24-RIMNWS352: Construction Water System Level 2, Sitio Blit, Brgy. Kinebeka, Datu Odin Sinsuat Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226727 24-RIMNRD338: Construction of Road at Purok Masigay - Tomingay Lake - Balut Bridge, Brgy. Balut, Sultan Mastura Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226732 23-TD64MN156: Construction of Concrete Footbridge, Brgy. Sedem, Datu Blah Sinsuat Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226733 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR SINUHOTAN-CATYANA-PONDOL-SACAON SIP, GARCIA HERNANDEZ, BOHOL Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226734 Procurement and Lease of Venue with Food and Accommodation for the Planners Forum 2024 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6226735 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR BUGSOC INTEGRATED CIS, SIERRA BULLONES, BOHOL Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226736 Procurement of One (1) Unit Service Vehicle for the use of Municipal Engineering Office Deadline18 Nov 2024 6226738 Supply and Delivery of 166,600 sacks Rice Goods. Deadline19 Nov 2024 6226739 Construction or Rehabilitation of Roads (P1-P8) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6227841 Supply and Delivery of Low Earth Orbit Satellite Terminals, ICT Equipment for the Provision of Free Public Wifi in State Universities and Colleges (SUC) - Expansion in Region 11 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6227871 Project Management Specialist_BARHKH Deadline03 Nov 2024 6227872 Media Firm (Media Services for Graduation Pilot Program) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6227873 Information Technology Expert Deadline03 Nov 2024 6227874 TA Coordinator Deadline06 Nov 2024 6227909 Gender Specialist Deadline10 Nov 2024 6228373 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Sewing Equipment for selected areas in Lanao del Sur- RFQ Deadline15 Nov 2024 6228853 Cla-np-svp-2024-0313 - Random Drug Testing For Students. Deadline31 Oct 2024 6229132 Procurement of 170 Box Milk, Nutritional for Pregnant under P.R No. 2996-2024-City Health Department Deadline04 Nov 2024 6229140 Procurement of Nutritional Food Pack Deadline30 Oct 2024 6229359 Procurement of Communication Equipment of Peacekeeping Operation Battalion Lot 3: Procurement of Repeater System of PKOBn Deadline13 Nov 2024 6229533 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for the City Health Department, Ormoc City. Deadline18 Nov 2024 6229545 Provision of Nutritious Food Products (NFP) NutriBar for SBFP Schools for the SY 2024-2025 Implementation for The Duration of 63 Feeding Days. Deadline18 Nov 2024 6229546 Construction of Box Culvert at Brgy. Mabini and Slope Protection, Mabini, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline11 Nov 2024 6229548 THE PROCUREMENT OF BIGASAN AND SARI-SARI STORE RAW MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES (DILP IMPLEMENTATION FY 2024 OF FOUR PROVINCES) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6229549 Procurement of Packed Meals and Food with Accommodation including purchase of Training Kits and Tarpaulins. 2 Category Deadline19 Nov 2024 6229550 Procurement of Wide Format (Black & White) Multi-Function Laser Printer and Survey Total Workstation Equipment. Deadline19 Nov 2024 6229588 Construction of Spillway with Slope Protection at Purok Dunguan, Barangay Kulambugan, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline11 Nov 2024 6229590 Negotiated Procurement of 9,430 Bottles Biofertilizer for Rice (PROBIOTIC) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6229591 Food and Hotel Accommodation for the Conduct of DepEd Palarong Pambansa Secretariat Conference of National, Regional and Division Screening Accreditatopn Committee Deadline18 Nov 2024 6229594 Rehabilitation of Diversion Works for Lapayan Baja CIS, Polanco, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline18 Nov 2024 6229597 Procurement of Turnitin Feedback Studio, Microsoft 365 A3 for Faculty-EDUC and BMA Maintenance (Renewal) (VSU-GOODS-25-07) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6229599 Supply and Delivery of Rice (Assistance to Registered Solo Parents, Members of 4Ps, ALS and Others Deadline18 Nov 2024 6229600 Supply and Delivery of Various Sports Equipment for People’s Park Gymnasium Deadline18 Nov 2024 6229601 Supply and Delivery of Various Uniforms for Athletes and Coaches for Division Meet (Secondary/High School) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6229602 25IA0055- Construction of Cabibihan Flood Control along Cabibihan - Victory Road, Caibiran, Biliran Deadline18 Nov 2024 6229603 CLUSTER 24-48 Supply of Commercial Rice (5kg/Sack) - Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline19 Nov 2024 6229604 Construction of Flood Control Phase II at Barangay Gabi, San Francisco, Southern Leyte Deadline05 Nov 2024 6229605 QCDRRMO-24-SOP-1690 ELSAROC BOX Deadline19 Nov 2024 6229606 HANDOG SAYA SA KA -BARANGAY Deadline15 Nov 2024 6229607 1122-23-01) IMPROVEMENT OF CITY LIBRARY FACILITY AT BURNHAM PARK Deadline19 Nov 2024 6229608 Procurement of Printed Journals for College of Business Administration and Management, College of Criminal Justice Education, College of Arts, Sciences and Technology, College of E Deadline18 Nov 2024 6229609 8918-23-115) IMPROVEMENT OF ASIN DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER AT ASIN BARANGAY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6230120 EPLSSM2024A-006 Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline20 Nov 2024 6230131 One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration and Testing of New Electronic Control Module (ECM) for Armored Truck SFT-199, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline04 Nov 2024 6230164 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline04 Nov 2024 6230245 Procurement of Various Brand-New Heavy Equipment Deadline15 Nov 2024 6230246 Various Grocery Items Deadline25 Nov 2024 6230249 Various Drugs & Medicines Deadline25 Nov 2024 6230250 25KB0022 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Sampaguita, Kibawe, Bukidnon Deadline19 Nov 2024 6230251 62,500 ltrs. Diesel Fuel Deadline25 Nov 2024 6230252 25KB0021 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Old Kibawe, Kibawe, Bukidnon Deadline19 Nov 2024 6230253 Contract ID No. 25K00050 - Construction of Perimeter Fence, Mindanao Army Training Group, TRADOC, PA, Kibaritan Military Reservation, Brgy. Malinao, Kalilangan, Bukidnon, Phase VI Deadline18 Nov 2024 6230254 23KB0182 – Widening of Permanent Bridges, Manuto Bridge (B01380MN) along Bukidnon-Davao City Road, Libertad, Quezon, Bukidnon Deadline19 Nov 2024 6230255 410 pax Meals & Snacks for 7 days Deadline25 Nov 2024 6230256 Contract ID No. 25K00048 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads Manolo Fortich - Misamis Oriental Alternate Bypass Road, Package 13, Bukidnon Deadline18 Nov 2024 6230257 INFR-2024-131 - Construction of Agricultural Warehouse (Phase II) @ Brgy. Suclema, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline19 Nov 2024 6230258 INFR-2024-105 - Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Beside Municipal Hall) @ Brgy. Poblacion, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline19 Nov 2024 6230464 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Construction of Drainage System at Brgy. Dagatan, San Jose, Batangas Deadline20 Nov 2024 6230465 REHABILITATION AND CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL PROJECT (BUNUANG) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6230467 REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF LACONG ROAD Deadline19 Nov 2024 6230468 IMPROVEMENT OF SIDEWALK AT ALONG JUSTICE ROMUALDEZ STREET, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6230469 25IE0009 - Construction of Seawall, Phase 2, Barangay Bangkal, Villaba, Leyte Barangay Bangkal, Villaba, Leyte Deadline18 Nov 2024 6230470 24GII0005, Supply and Delivery of Various Office, Janitorial and Other Supplies Deadline18 Nov 2024 6230471 Supply and Delivery of various spare parts to be used for the repair and maintenance of Light Vehicles & Heavy Equipment and for Motorpool Maintenance Deadline19 Nov 2024 6230472 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 24 AIRCONDITIONING UNITS AT DBP BBG-NORTHERN LUZON BRANCHES Deadline18 Nov 2024 6230473 Procurement of Fingerlings to support the Sustainable Fishery Program @ Marantao, LDS Deadline18 Nov 2024 6230474 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Electromechanical System with SCADA System for the New Pumping Station at Sitio Dawe, San Francisco Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline18 Nov 2024 6230475 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE AT NORTH HILL PUROK 27, BRGY. 106 STO. NIÑO, TAC. CITY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6230476 24GKK0011 - Supply and Delivery of Fuel to be used for DPWH-MOFDEO Service Vehicles and Equipment of All Section Deadline18 Nov 2024 6230477 Asphalting of Various Areas Deadline11 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us