Philippines Tenders - 4 November 2024 (Page 1 of 5)

826 tenders published in Philippines on 4 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 November 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, IT-Software, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, IT-Software, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6272711 PROVISION OF SENIOR CITIZEN’S I.D AND BOOKLETS (MEDICINES.GROCERIES AND MOVIES) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6272712 24L00288 : Military Hospital – AFP Camp General Manuel T Yan Sr, Davao de Oro (Compostela Valley) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6272713 Purchase and Delivery of Office Furniture/Fixtures for Three (3) Storey Building (Ground Floor) for DPWH Laguna 1st District Engineering Office, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline19 Nov 2024 6272715 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Equipment – PCCH (Re-bid) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6272716 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and medicines. Deadline21 Nov 2024 6272717 25GH0041– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Agnaga, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline26 Nov 2024 6272719 25GH0037– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tanduyan, Ajuy, Iloilo Deadline26 Nov 2024 6272721 25GH0039– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building,Barangay Dapdapan, Lemery, Iloilo Deadline26 Nov 2024 6272722 25GH0036– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Calaigang, San Rafael, Iloilo Deadline26 Nov 2024 6273633 Concreting of Aguinaldo-Odiong Access Road (Phase II)/Contract ID No. ESP-INFRA-31-2024 at Barangay Odiong, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur Deadline26 Nov 2024 6273634 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR DAR PROVINCIAL OFFICE OF ISABELA FOR FY 2025 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6274556 Bidding for the Procurement of various Medical & Surgical Supplies (Early Procurement Activity for 2025) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6276362 Delivery of Musical Instrument Deadline11 Nov 2024 6276363 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of 150KVA Generator Set, Silent Type, 3-Phase, 4-Wire, Automatic System, 230V per Phase with Accessories and Installation at Region VIII Off Deadline25 Nov 2024 6276364 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building and Town Hall Deadline12 Nov 2024 6276365 CONSTRUCTION OF CDC- Tao't Bato, Ransang Deadline26 Nov 2024 6276367 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Phase IV- SBO Municipal Complex, Punta Baja Deadline26 Nov 2024 6276368 CONSTRUCTION OF DROP-IN CENTER FOR CICL- Municipal Complex, Punta Baja Deadline26 Nov 2024 6276369 Repair/Rehabilitation of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Carissa Homes East II, (damaged by typhoon Carina) at Brgy. Dalig, Teresa, Rizal Deadline22 Nov 2024 6276370 SUPPLY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN, LIQUID OXYGEN AND MEDICAL GASES FOR LUNG CENTER OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline25 Nov 2024 6276371 Repair/Rehabilitation of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at J. De Leon St., (damaged by typhoon Carina) at Brgy. Muzon, Taytay, Rizal Deadline22 Nov 2024 6276372 GROUND IMPROVEMENT OF WET MARKET BUILDING, PUBLIC MARKET, GUNDAWAY, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline25 Nov 2024 6276373 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIR-CONDITIONING UNITS AND VENTILATING FANS FOR SSS STA. MARIA BRANCH Deadline26 Nov 2024 6276374 Agricultural Supplies Deadline11 Nov 2024 6276375 Purchase of Vehicle - 1 unit Ambulance Deadline11 Nov 2024 6276376 Procurement on Disaster Supplies and Equipment Deadline25 Nov 2024 6276377 Janitorial and Driving Services FY 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6276378 GSD-JUN-24-604 FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEM Deadline26 Nov 2024 6276379 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF EVACUATION CENTER Deadline28 Nov 2024 6276380 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERAS, PLATE RECOGNITION CAMERAS, SPEAKER HORNS AND OTHER RELATED EQUIPMENT FOR MAINTENANCE AND MONITORING Deadline28 Nov 2024 6276381 GSD-OCT-24-959 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF NEW WATER MAIN PIPELINE ALONG BRGY. STA. CRUZ TO STA. ANA-PHASE 1 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6276382 RAED-C-24-3443:SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE REGIONAL FIELD OFFICE VII (DARFO 7) BUILDING LOCATED AT M. VELEZ ST., GUADALUPE CEBU CI Deadline25 Nov 2024 6276383 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS CY 2025 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6276384 Consturction of Pineapple Processing Center, Fulgenco, Balete, Aklan Deadline25 Nov 2024 6276385 Procurement of Internet Service Provider for 3 Satellite Offices Deadline25 Nov 2024 6276386 Construction Equipment BE 2024-07-032 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6276387 Solar Streetlight Project Deadline21 Nov 2024 6276388 Construction of Silkworm Rearing House Cum Training Center Deadline25 Nov 2024 6276389 Repair/Rehabilitation of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at P. Aguinaldo St., (damaged by typhoon Carina) at Brgy. Muzon, Taytay, Rizal Deadline22 Nov 2024 6276390 Construction/Road Opening of Oro Access Road /Contract ID No. ESP-INFRA-40-2024 at Barangay Oro, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur. Deadline26 Nov 2024 6276391 Repair/Rehabilitation of Ynares School Bldg. at Brgy. San Rafael and Brgy. Geronimo, Montalban, Rizal; a) Repair/Rehabilitation of Ynares School Bldg. at Catmon Elem. School, (dama Deadline22 Nov 2024 6276392 PROCUREMENT OF SAFETY EQUIPMENTS FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS RESPONSE PROGRAMS FOR CY 2024 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6276393 Repair/Rehabilitation of Ynares School Bldgs. at Amityville Elem. School, (damaged by typhoon Carina) at Brgy. San Jose, Montalban, Rizal Deadline22 Nov 2024 6276394 Repair/Rehabilitation of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Montalban Heights, (damaged by typhoon Carina) Brgy. San Jose, Montalban, Rizal Deadline22 Nov 2024 6276395 CONTRACT ID NO. 24-08-229 = PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF LUBIGAN SUPER HEALTH CENTER Deadline26 Nov 2024 6276396 Repair/Rehabilitation of Ynares School Bldg. at Southville 8B National High School, (damaged by typhoon Carina) at Brgy. San Isidro, Montalban, Rizal Deadline22 Nov 2024 6276397 Road Concreting Project Deadline21 Nov 2024 6276398 Repair/Rehabilitation of Ynares School Bldgs. at Tabon Elem. School, (damaged by typhoon Carina) at Brgy. Tabon, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline22 Nov 2024 6276400 Financial Management Consultant Deadline10 Nov 2024 6276402 Repair/Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Covered Court (damaged by typhoon Carina) at Brgy. Darangan, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline22 Nov 2024 6276403 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR DAR PROVINCIAL OFFICE OF ISABELA FOR FY 2025 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6276404 Development of Plaza Salcedo, Brgy. I, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline25 Nov 2024 6276414 Improvement of 1-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. and Repair/Rehabilitation of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court and Stage at Brgy. Pinugay, Baras, Rizal; a) Improvement of 1-Sto Deadline22 Nov 2024 6276415 Construction/Improvement of Purok 1-Leading to Parola Balobo FMR /Contract ID No. ESP-INFRA-36-2024 at Barangay Balobo, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur Deadline26 Nov 2024 6276418 CONCRETING OF BATBATO-GAPANG FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline12 Nov 2024 6276419 Proposed Ø150mm x 1142 ln.m uPVC Pipeline Expansion Project Project No. E-1769-L3-060923 Radar Road, Babag, Lapu-Lapu City Deadline26 Nov 2024 6276420 Proposed Ø150mm x 2,860 lm uPVC Pipeline Expansion Project Project No. E-1716-L3-260822 Locata Road, Canjulao, Lapu-Lapu City Deadline26 Nov 2024 6276421 REHABILITATION OF BROOKSIDE FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline12 Nov 2024 6276422 25CA0029 - Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems – Construction of Flood Control Structure along Colo River Sa Deadline26 Nov 2024 6276432 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicles-Passenger Van Deadline25 Nov 2024 6276434 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicles-Heavy Equipment-FORKLIFT-2024-20-a (LOT 1) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6276435 PROCUREMENT FOR THE PROVISION OF INTERNET ACCESS VIA LOW EARTH ORBIT SATELLITE IN REGION 10 PHASE 2 Deadline22 Nov 2024 6277350 25ME0001 – Asphalt Overlay along Sarangani – Sultan Kudarat Coastal Road K1717+537 – K1720+293; Kiamba, Sarangani Province Deadline19 Nov 2024 6277353 Supply and Delivery of String Bags for Rice Distribution to Various Barangays Deadline19 Nov 2024 6277355 MDF PACKAGE 19-2024 PROJECT: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BUSOC, POBLACION, ATOK, BENGUET Deadline18 Nov 2024 6277357 DRL-24-1047-B MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Nov 2024 6277360 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOFTWARE UPDATING AND ANNUAL REGISTRATION OF GENSET ELECTRONIC TOOL KIT (1) ELECTRONIC SERVICE TOOL KIT FOR PERKINS 2506 ELECTRONIC ENGINES (300KW GENSET) (2 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6277362 PROCUREMENT of TVL LEARNING TOOLS and EQUIPMENT (LTE) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6277366 Purchase & Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline25 Nov 2024 6277367 Installation of Roof-Mounted Solar Photovoltaic (PV) Panels, Rural Health Unit, LGU-Cabatuan, Iloilo Deadline21 Nov 2024 6277369 Supply and Delivery of GROCERY PACKS for Senior Citizens Birthday Gift, OSCA, City Government of Marikina Deadline20 Nov 2024 6277372 Supply and Delivery with Installation of CCTV and Monitoring System Through Public Address System Deadline20 Nov 2024 6277374 Construction of Local Access Road (Farm-to-Market Road) at Poblacion West, Santo Tomas, Pangasinan Deadline07 Nov 2024 6277384 Diesel Fuel (09-0574) CDRRMO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6277430 Supply and Delivery of 76 Rabbit Module (380 heads) for the Bureau of Animal Industry-Rabbit Raising in Urban and Peri-Urban Areas Project Deadline21 Nov 2024 6277435 Repair of Water System Deadline25 Nov 2024 6277443 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT MERIT, VICTORIA, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline22 Nov 2024 6277444 25FH0030 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - PUBLIC WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM, BARANGAY DANAO AND BARANGAY SALVACION, BARAS, CATANDUANES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6277447 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS & MEDICINES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6277451 25KF0024– Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating GAPS (SIPAG)-Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilitie Deadline20 Nov 2024 6277453 25FH0023 ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION / RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE AND LANDSLIDE - SECONDARY ROAD - CATANDUANES CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD - K0041+ Deadline19 Nov 2024 6277458 25KF0023– Asset Preservation Program-Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads -Primary Roads, Linamon-Zamboanga Road - K1621 + 276 - K1622 + 133, Kapataga Deadline20 Nov 2024 6277460 25KF0022– Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance -Primary Roads, Linamon-Zamboanga Roads - K1607 + 422 - K1608 + 549, Kapatagan, Lanao del Norte Deadline20 Nov 2024 6277489 Iohexol for LPH-Dr. J.P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital Deadline18 Nov 2024 6277497 Emergency Response Vehicle for Disaster Response/Relief Operations of the Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office (PDRRMO) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6277512 Procurement of Office Vehcile (4x4 Pick - Up) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6277515 Agricultural Seedlings and Seeds for the Office of the Provincial Agriculturist Deadline18 Nov 2024 6277516 24GBB090 - Purchase of All-in-One Direct View LED Display with PTZ Remote Camera, DPWH-CFDEO, Aparri, Cagayan Deadline18 Nov 2024 6277518 Contract ID No. 25MB0033 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Purok Lower Acharon, Barangay Calumpang, General Santos City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6277520 Contract ID No. 25MB0070 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Purok Placida, Barangay Calumpang, General Santos City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6277523 Medicines for LPH-Dr. J.P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital (NBB) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6277531 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR INTEGRATED LIVELIHOOD KITS: BAKING, DRESSMAKING, CARPENTRY AND WELDING SKILLS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM AND GOODS FOR THE STARTER KITS O Deadline20 Nov 2024 6277576 25G00045 – Panay East-West Road, Iloilo (Package 1) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6277588 PIPELAYING WORKS ALONG NATIONAL HIGHWAY OF BALALENG, BANTAY Deadline22 Nov 2024 6277591 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR MORBIDITY USE Deadline07 Nov 2024 6277594 Contract ID No. 25MB0031 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Upper Labay National High School, Barangay Upper Labay, General Santos City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6277596 Contract ID No. 25MB0008 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructu Deadline19 Nov 2024 6277597 Contract ID No. 25MB0006 - Construction of Concrete Revetment, Makar River, (Downstream of Upper Makar Bridge) Phase 2, General Santos City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6277598 Contract ID No. 25MB0021 - Construction of Road with Drainage Structure, Molave Street, Rosario Village, Barangay Lagao, General Santos City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6277600 Contract ID No. 25MB0001 - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Jct Digos-Buayan Airport Rd - K1650 + 417 - K1652 + 475 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6277602 25GO0050 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY ALIJIS, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline19 Nov 2024 6277604 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR BUCAS CENTER Deadline20 Nov 2024 6277605 25ME0015 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Demoloc – Little Baguio – Alabel Rd K1678+200 – K1680 +120; Alabel, Sarangani Province Deadline19 Nov 2024 6277612 25ME0006 – NRJ Rancho Centro Nagpan – Sitio Kalonbarak Road leading to Kalonbarak Skyline, Brgy. Poblacion; Malungon, Sarangani Province Deadline19 Nov 2024 6277614 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF RADIOLOGY EQUIPMENT FOR BUCAS CENTER Deadline20 Nov 2024 6277615 PBD 24-306 Server Deadline21 Nov 2024 6277617 25G00043 – Construction of River Control Structure Along Suage River in Pototan, Iloilo (Package 6) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6277629 25GO0061 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY TANGUB, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline19 Nov 2024 6277631 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Pila-Pansol Provincial Road, Brgy. Sta. Clara Sur, Pila, Laguna Deadline20 Nov 2024 6277644 25G00041 – Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Aklan River, Package 4, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline26 Nov 2024 6277648 25CC0092-Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure and Improvement of Waterways along Bagbag Creek, Pritil, Guiguinto, Bulacan Deadline21 Nov 2024 6277650 25CC0095-Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure at Barangay Pritil (Purok 2), Guiguinto, Bulacan Deadline21 Nov 2024 6277653 25CC0093-Construction of Concrete Slope Protection Structure, Purok 1, Barangay Pritil, Guiguinto, Bulacan Deadline21 Nov 2024 6277656 25CC097-Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure at Barangay Bonga Menor, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline21 Nov 2024 6277659 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Pila-Pansol Provincial Road, Brgy. Masico, Pila, Laguna Deadline20 Nov 2024 6277661 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Santa Maria-Inayapan Provincial Road, Brgy. Bubukal, Sta. Maria, Laguna Deadline20 Nov 2024 6277663 25CC0099-Construction of Reinforced Concrete Slope Protection Structure along Bocaue River (Package D), Barangay Bambang (Sitio Pulo), Bocaue, Bulcan Deadline21 Nov 2024 6277666 1,501 sacks Rice, Well-milled, white, local, 50kls. For the Twelve (12) FCAs under DOLE Integrated Livelihood Program (DILP) – Agro-Integrated Deadline18 Nov 2024 6277668 Supply, Delivery and Installation of CCTV Cameras in Various Public Schools in Santa Rosa City with Centralized Viewing and Management Deadline19 Nov 2024 6277669 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Backhoe Loader for Road Network Safety Maintenance of Public Order and Safety Office Deadline19 Nov 2024 6277677 24-093-10 BRAVO Deadline25 Nov 2024 6277678 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicles for the use of Various Offices of the City Government Deadline19 Nov 2024 6277679 CONSTRUCTION OF SAN MARIANO WATER SYSTEM (PHASE 2) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6277680 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Video Surveillance and Information and Communication Technology Equipment for the use of Various Barangays and Other Government Offices and Fac Deadline19 Nov 2024 6277683 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (Supply and Delivery of Twenty-Two (22) Units Brand-New Passenger Van Motor Vehicles for the Pag-IBIG Fund Mindanao Offices) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6277685 336 Sets Emergency Go Bag (Brand New) for Distribution and Stocking Deadline18 Nov 2024 6277687 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Shoreline Protection and Pavement (Brgy. Crossing Dapuyan) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6277688 Supply and Delivery of Document Management Solution with Scanner for the use of Office of the City Assessor Deadline19 Nov 2024 6277710 Improvement of Hospital Facilities, LPH-Bay District Hospital, Brgy. Maitim, Bay, Laguna Deadline20 Nov 2024 6277825 PURCHASE OF DIVING EQUIPMENT AND OTHER MARINE BIOLOGY LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Nov 2024 6277827 Construction of Drainage Canal in Brgy. Germinal: a. portion of E. Cas Ave. (Arosan); b. portion of Sitio Bayacbac, T. Celi St. Deadline11 Nov 2024 6277829 GOODS 2024-11-047 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD STUFF FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING WITH IMPLEMENTATION & MONITORING Deadline20 Nov 2024 6277831 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT (APP 2024) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6277834 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF STORM DRAINAGE ALONG A. MABINI ST. PASSES THRU MAGSAYSAY ST. (8°29'21 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6277858 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTER SETS FOR DONATIONS Deadline20 Nov 2024 6277879 24-092-10 BRAVO Deadline25 Nov 2024 6277880 Supply and Delivery of 30 Units of Boat Engines Deadline20 Nov 2024 6278515 For the conduct of LDRRM Enhancement: Geographic Information System (GIS) Workshop (N-1973-2024) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6278624 REBIDDING OF TONER INK SUPPLIES WITH FREE USE OF PRINTERS Deadline20 Nov 2024 6278626 REPAIR OF VARIOUS SCHOOL BUILDING CLASSROOMS IN LANAO DEL SUR II DIVISION UNDER GAAB 2024 CLUSTER 1 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6278627 Construction Projects Deadline18 Nov 2024 6278628 Request for the Expression of Interes for the Development and Implementation of Interior and Architectural Design CONSULTANCY SERVICES of CDRRMD Building, Mandaluyong City Deadline04 Dec 2024 6278629 REPAIR OF VARIOUS SCHOOL BUILDING CLASSROOMS IN MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR DIVISION UNDER GAAB 2024 CLUSTER 10 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6278630 REPAIR OF VARIOUS SCHOOL BUILDING CLASSROOMS IN MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR DIVISION UNDER GAAB 2024 CLUSTER 7 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6278631 REPAIR OF VARIOUS SCHOOL BUILDING CLASSROOMS IN MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR DIVISION UNDER GAAB 2024 CLUSTER 8 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6278632 Construction of Educational Learning Center in Matanog, Maguindanao del Norte under SDF 2023 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6278633 Design and Build for the Establishment of NFA Modernized Warehouses in Support to Buffer Stocking Program at Various NFA Compounds of Isabela and Nueva Vizcaya Branches in Region Deadline21 Nov 2024 6278635 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING Deadline22 Nov 2024 6278636 REPAIR OF VARIOUS SCHOOL BUILDING CLASSROOMS IN MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR DIVISION UNDER GAAB 2024 CLUSTER 2 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6278637 Supply and Delivery of Welfare Goods Deadline08 Nov 2024 6278638 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2024-61 Upgrading of DSWD FO7 Electrical Main Line to 3-Phase Connection with Transformer Banking (Phase II) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6278639 One (1) Contract: Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Brgy. Pangibiran, Mabini Davao de Oro Deadline22 Nov 2024 6278640 Repair of Various School Building Classrooms in Maguindanao del Norte Division under GAAB 2024 Cluster 9 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6278641 One (1) Contract: Construction of Water System Level II Cuambog (Poblacion), Mabini Davao de Oro Deadline22 Nov 2024 6278642 Supply and Delivery of Laptops, Ultrabooks and Desktop Computers Deadline20 Nov 2024 6278643 REPAIR OF VARIOUS SCHOOL BUILDING CLASSROOMS IN MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE DIVISION UNDER GAAB 2024 CLUSTER 6 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6278644 Supply and Delivery of Food Packs Deadline08 Nov 2024 6278645 REPAIR OF VARIOUS SCHOOL BUILDING CLASSROOMS IN COTABATO CITY DIVISION UNDER GAAB 2024 CLUSTER 4 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6278646 REPAIR OF VARIOUS SCHOOL BUILDING CLASSROOMS IN COTABATO CITY DIVISION UNDER GAAB 2024 CLUSTER 3 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6278647 REPAIR OF VARIOUS SCHOOL BUILDING CLASSROOMS IN COTABATO CITY DIVISION UNDER GAAB 2024 CLUSTER 2 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6278648 CONSTRUCTION OF SALVACION MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline22 Nov 2024 6278649 CONCRETING OF NIA ROAD TO SAN PEDRO ACCESS ROAD Deadline22 Nov 2024 6278650 Supply and Delivery of Various Inks and Toners for use in the COMELEC Main Office for FY 2025 (Project ID No. 01-2025-EPA-VIT) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6278651 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2024-60 Right Sizing of Electrical Wires in Home for Girls (PSCB Building) and Reception and Study Center for Children Deadline20 Nov 2024 6278652 REPAIR OF VARIOUS SCHOOL BUILDING CLASSROOMS IN MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE DIVISION UNDER GAAB 2024 CLUSTER 1 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6278653 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen Supplies, San Juan Medical Center (November – December 2024) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6278654 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2024-59 Repair, Renovation and Improvement of Second Floor Main Building Deadline20 Nov 2024 6278655 Construction of Two (2) Units Covered Court with Stage in Maguindanao del Norte and North Cotabato under FY 2023 TDIF Deadline08 Nov 2024 6278656 Repair of Various School Building Classrooms and Construction of Water Sanitation and Hygiende with Water Source Development in Cotabato City under FY 2023 TDIF Deadline08 Nov 2024 6278657 Construction of Animal Housing (Goat) –GAA 2023 CONTINUING APPROPRIATION Deadline25 Nov 2024 6278658 Construction of Bucloc Fire Station, Abra CY 2024 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6278659 Construction of Boliney Fire Station, Abra CY 2024 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6278660 PROCUREMENT OF LEASE OF VENUE INCLUDING MEALS, ACCOMMODATION, LAND TRANSPORTATION SERVICES FOR THE GENDER AND RESPONSIVE PLANNING AND BUDGETING AT BAGUIO CITY Deadline21 Nov 2024 6278661 Procurement of Private Milling Services for the Rice Requirements of NFA Region VI from November to December 2024 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6278662 Cloud-Based Identity and Access Management Deadline20 Nov 2024 6278663 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2024-58 Supply, Delivery and Installation of DSWD ARTA LED Wall Deadline20 Nov 2024 6278664 25DL0030 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO TRADES, INDUSTRIES AND ECONOMIC ZONES (ROADS LEVERAGING LINKAGES FOR INDUST Deadline20 Nov 2024 6278665 Rehabilitation of Disaster-Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities - Repair/ Rehabilitation of Damaged Slope Protection along Eastern Link Circumferential Road, K0247+925 - K02 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6278666 Spare Parts for Intensity Meter Monitoring Network (PEIMNET) Component IV Deadline18 Nov 2024 6278797 Construction of Materials Recovery Facilities of Five (5) Brgy. Provincial Wide at Brgy. Balaoang, Paniqui, Tarlac; Brgy. Buenlag, Gerona, Tarlac; Brgy. Moriones, San Jose, Tarlac; Deadline26 Nov 2024 6278801 25AJ0024 - Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Malimpec, Malasiqui, Pangasinan Deadline21 Nov 2024 6278803 Procurement of Various Fertilizers - PENRMO Deadline21 Nov 2024 6278894 Procurement and delivery of various goods for livelihood Deadline12 Nov 2024 6278931 Supply and Delivery of Various Non-Foodstuff for CY 2025 under ITB No. 2024-541 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6278934 Procurement of Fuel, Oil and Lubricant Using Fuel Fleet Card System for BFAR XI for CY 2025 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6278936 25DN0029-CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, HALANG CREEK, PHASE 3, BARANGAY MAYAMOT, ANTIPOLO CITY, RIZAL (FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6278937 25DN0028-CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE GOING TO TAKTAK RIVER, PHASE 2, BARANGAY DELA PAZ AND BARANGAY STA. CRUZ, ANTIPOLO CITY, RIZAL (FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6278938 25DN0027-CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, KABISIG CREEK, PHASE 2, BARANGAY SAN JOSE, ANTIPOLO CITY, RIZAL (SECOND DISTRICT) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6278939 Garbage Hauling Services for Garbage Collection Deadline13 Nov 2024 6278940 24GDF0075 - FOR PURCHASING OF OUTDOOR LED WALL TO BE INSTALLED IN THE NEW BUILDING OF DPWH CAVITE 1ST DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline21 Nov 2024 6278943 Construction of Concrete School Pathway in Maguindanao del Norte under FY 2024 Supplemental Budget Deadline08 Nov 2024 6278944 Drugs and Medicines for PHO Different Programs Use Deadline25 Nov 2024 6278945 Repair of Various School Building in Special Geographic Area under FY 2024 Supplemental Budget Deadline08 Nov 2024 6278946 Construction of One (1) Unit Covered Court with Stage and School Fence in Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte under FY 2025 Supplemental Budget Deadline08 Nov 2024 6278948 rConstruction of One (1) Unit Covered Court with Stage in Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte under FY 2024 Supplemental Budget Deadline08 Nov 2024 6278949 Establishment of Children’s Park Deadline20 Nov 2024 6278951 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CRYOSURGICAL ELECTRIC MACHINE - REBID Deadline27 Nov 2024 6278952 Supply and Delivery of Liquified/Liquid Petroleum Gas for CY 2025 under ITB No. 2024-540 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6278954 Repair of Various School Building in Special Geographic Area under FY 2025 Supplemental Budget Deadline08 Nov 2024 6278955 BAC-2024-10-0906 / ROOF DECK WATERPROOFING OF THE UP-PGH SPORTS MEDICINE AND WELLNESS MEDICAL CENTER NEW CLARK CITY, CAPAS, TARLAC Deadline27 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us