Philippines Tenders - 28 November 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

594 tenders published in Philippines on 28 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 28 November 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, IT-Access Control, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 28 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, IT-Access Control, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6514225 25GB0048 - Construction of San Remigio-Bugo Road connecting - Odiong-Sibalom-San Remigio-Leon Road, Antique Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514226 25HJ0146 - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM-PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE-PRIMARY ROAD-DUMAGUETE NORTH RD (JCT BAIS-KABANKALAN-NEGROS OCC BDRY) - K0051 + (-343) - K0051 + 765, K0051 + 790 - K00 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514227 Road Opening and Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Lingsat Deadline18 Dec 2024 6514228 PR-2024-4255 Procurement of One (1) Lot Purchase of Sound System of PGO Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514229 25PL0008 – Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514230 Construction of Senior Citizen Center Deadline06 Dec 2024 6514231 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Guimod Deadline18 Dec 2024 6514232 Procurement of Vehicle for the Enhancement of NAW Aerodrome Operations Capability Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514234 25KI0031: Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Danao, Plaridel, Misamis Occidental Deadline20 Dec 2024 6514235 24JI0117 – Rehabilitation of DPWH Building in Zamboanga Sibugay 1st DEO, Diplahan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline18 Dec 2024 6514236 25GLF0014 - Supply and Delivery Of Various Preventive Maintenance for Various Service Vehicle Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514238 Supply and Delivery of Utility Vehicle; PR No. 24-2967 dated July 29, 2024; SN 368 - 2024 Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514239 Purchase of supplies and materials for the day care service pre-school kits , hygiene kits for teen mothers and for RA 9344 Juvenile delinquency program by the Office of the City Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514241 IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTER (REBIDDING) AT BAGTAS Deadline23 Dec 2024 6514242 Outsourcing of Dietary Services for the Antipolo City Hospital System Deadline06 Dec 2024 6514243 : 25BI0018 Name of Project : Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Deadline10 Dec 2024 6514244 25DG0019: Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems – Construction of Flood Control Structure, Red Bridge, Maragon Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514245 24LA0134 - 71X-Special Maintenance (Asphalt Overlay) along Maharlika Highway, K1435+400-K1435+900 (Intermittent Section), Brgy. Sawangan, Mawab, Davao de Oro Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514246 25IB0051 - Construction of Multi-purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Gamot Oras, Eastern Samar Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514247 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Road at San Juan, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514248 25IB0049 - Construction of Road, Sitio Tabok, Barangay Nato Taft, Eastern Samar Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514249 25G00068 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Facilities), Barangay Indayagan, Maayon, Capiz Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514250 25G00067 – Bacolod Negros Occidental Economic Highway (BANOCEH), (Victorias-Sagay), Cadiz City, Negros Occidental (Package 1) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514251 EARLY PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS (LPOPS) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514252 25G00064 – Roxas City Circumferential Road, C4 Section, Capiz Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514253 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT PICK-UP TRUCK FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE OF THE BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION Deadline23 Dec 2024 6514254 Convergence and Special Support Program – Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rain Water Collectors – Water Supply System – Constructio Deadline10 Dec 2024 6514255 Breeding Stocks Deadline02 Dec 2024 6514256 25AG0009-Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads Alaminos-Bolinao Rd - K0324 + 440 - K0324 + 630 at Barangay San Roq Deadline18 Dec 2024 6514257 25AG0010-Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads Pangasinan-Zambales Rd - K0325 + 120 - K0326 + 140 at Barangay San Vicente, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline18 Dec 2024 6514258 Upgrading/Expansion of Municipal Building (Materials, labor & Equipment) Municipal Building, Pob II, Hindang, Leyte Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514259 25AG0005-Asset Preservation - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads Pangasinan-Zambales Rd - K0312 + 000 - K0312 + 770 at Baran Deadline18 Dec 2024 6514260 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Fabrication and Installation of Center Line Concrete Barriers (Phase IV) Consolacion, Cebu (Along National Highway, Cebu) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6514261 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LED WALL INDOOR PACKAGE Deadline18 Dec 2024 6514262 24GPL0020 – Purchase of asphalt materials for use along various National Roads, Lower Kalinga Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514263 Implementation of KALAHI CIDSS National Community Driven Developmen Program Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514264 Provision of Security Services for the National Tax Research Center FY 2025 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6514265 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DENTAL AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT (RE-BIDDING) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514266 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY SUPPLIES FOR 6 CRCFs (AMOR, RRCY,RHFG,TLC,THFW AND HAVEN) FOR 1ST QUARTER OF CY 2025 - EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514267 PURCHASE OF PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE Deadline10 Dec 2024 6514268 Rehabilitation of Dam at Tigbao Creek, Construction of New Intake Box Culvert and Manhole at Closed Conduit, Installation of Steel Gate with Trashrack and Construction of 42-meter Deadline18 Dec 2024 6514269 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY, SITIO BANGINAN, TIKUB & TAAL, BRGY. SAN PEDRO, TIAONG, QUEZON Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514272 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR COMPLETION OF RESEARCH AND EXTENSION HUB Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514273 Supply and Delivery of Various Animal Feeds and Feed Ingredients in Support to Livestock Program Deadline18 Dec 2024 6514274 Supply of Fuel for the Infra Support Projects of the City Government of Kidapawan City Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514275 IB No. 2024-11-82 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HYBRID CORN SEEDS (FOD- CORN) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514276 Construction and Installation of Emergency Operation Center ITB NO: SFZ-INFRA 2024-016 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6514277 25IK0018- CSSP- SIPAG- Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities- Const. of Road, Poblacion 2-Brgy. Bayog-Brgy. Sa Deadline18 Dec 2024 6514278 Construction of Box Culvert, Slope Protection and PCCP (Construction of 1 Barrel Box Culvert (8m x 4m), Slope Protection and PCCP) at Purok 6A, Brgy. Nuangan, Kidapawan City Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514279 PROVISION OF CANOPY AND FITNESS HALL EXPANSION FOR THE PHYSICAL FITNESS BUILDING Deadline18 Dec 2024 6514280 Supply and Installation of Contact Display with Accessories for CSPC Theater at Academic Building V Deadline12 Dec 2024 6514281 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF VARIOUS HEALTH PROGRAMS (SHORT OF AWARD) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514282 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514283 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF VARIOUS HEALTH PROGRAMS (SHORT OF AWARD) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514284 Road Concreting (Road Concreting (L=156.00m W=5.00m, T=0.20m), at Purok 3 going to Mateo Elementary School to Purok 5, Barangay Mateo, Kidapawan City Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514285 Construction of 3-Storey building, P1 (Palompon TechVoc Training Center) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6514286 Construction of Citrus Cemetery Gate and Guard House, Citrus Cemetery, Brgy. Citrus, City of San Jose del Monte, Bulacan Deadline16 Dec 2024 6514287 25GH0114– Construction of Concrete Road - Construction of Road, Barangay San Antonio, Barotac Viejo, Iloilo Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514288 25GH0111– Construction of Concrete Road - Construction of Road, Barangay Barosbos, Carles, Iloilo Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514289 RRENIS-D4-09 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514290 25GH0108– Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure -Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Poblacion Ilawod, Barotac Viejo, Iloilo Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514291 25M00179 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide -General Santos City-T'Boli-Surallah Rd - K1681 + 969 - K1682 + 014, General Santos Cit Deadline20 Dec 2024 6514292 CONSTRUCTION OF TRAINING CENTER (SAN ISIDRO-TABON CAMPUS) PHASE I Deadline18 Dec 2024 6514293 CID NO. 25IF0055 - Construction of Juaton Flood Control Structure, Barangay Juaton, Ormoc City, Leyte Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514294 25GH0105– Construction of Concrete Road - Construction of Road, Barangay Villa Panian, Estancia, Iloilo Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514295 24GLB0234 (PR No: 11-237-2024) Purchase of Thermoplastic Paint for Davao-Cotabato Road and L. Garcia St., Davao City Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514296 RRENIS-D4-08 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514297 25M00045 - Construction of Concrete Revetment of Upper Sinawal Bridge (Left Side), Sinawal River, Barangay Sinawal, General Santos City, South Cotabato Deadline20 Dec 2024 6514298 EPA for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building-Belen,P1 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514299 25HD0144 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development Program – Road Widening – Primary Roads – Naga-Uling Rd – K0027+546 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514300 EPA for the Produrement and Installation of Solar Powered Street Light-Barangays Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514301 25LA0046 - Construction of Road, Barangay Katipunan, Nabunturan, Davao de Oro Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514302 24HD0048 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Comple Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514303 Supply and Delivery of Delivery Truck for Implementation under Livestock and Poultry Program Deadline06 Dec 2024 6514304 25LA0042 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Panamin Elementary School, Barangay Golden Valley, Mabini, Davao de Oro Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514305 Road Concreting (Road Concreting L=180.00m, W=5.00m, T=0.20m) at Purok Mangga-Mahogany, Barangay Malinan, Kidapawan City Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514306 25LA0040 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Kilagding, Laak, Davao de Oro Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514307 Supply and delivery of one (1) unit RESPONSE VEHICLE, Pick-up Vehicle, 4x2 A/T for the use of Public Order & Safety Unit (POSU) Deadline20 Dec 2024 6514308 Concreting of road Deadline18 Dec 2024 6514309 Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Electro-Mechanical Equipment, Power Supply and Appurtenances Deadline05 Dec 2024 6514310 Procurement of Various Semi-ICT Equipment under ICTMS CY 2025 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6514311 Procurement of Various ICT Equipment under ICTMS CY 2025 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6514312 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 25C00367 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514313 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 25C00361 - Flood Management Program - Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of River Slop Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514314 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 25C00353 - Flood Management Program - Construction / Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of River Sl Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514315 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 25C00350 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG -Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Public Infrastructures/ Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514317 Construction of Storage Facilities for apprehended/comfiscated forest products of CENRO Talakag Deadline05 Dec 2024 6514320 SECURITY SERVICES (Municipal Building, CCTV Command Center, Crisis Intervention Center & Binahaan Integrated School) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514321 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Various Office 4th Quarter Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514323 24AD127 : Emergency Repair of Abra River Revetment 8 (F040184LZ) along Brgy. Nagpanaoan, Santa, Ilocos Sur Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514324 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Dec 2024 6514384 Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom Building at Mohammad-Ali S. Guro Memorial Elementary School Deadline20 Dec 2024 6514391 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOP COMPUTER TO BE USED BY TEACHERS IN DIFFERENT PUBLIC SCHOOLS IN CITY OF BALANGA, BATAAN Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514392 XVIII. PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LGU INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS UNDER 20% DEVELOPMENT FUND FY 2025 THROUGH PUBLIC BIDDING (EARLY PROCUREMENT) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514394 Procurement of Supplies for Programs/Services Deadline05 Dec 2024 6514396 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514442 EARLY PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL AND GASOLINE (MDRRMO) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514446 24AD0125 : Emergency Repair/Restoration of Damaged Abra River Revetment 7, (F040143LZ) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514453 25G00057 – Construction of River Control Structure Along Tigum River in Maasin, Iloilo (Package 6) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514454 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS & SNACKS (Representation Expenses-OMVM) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514456 Procurement of Fuel Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514459 Construction of 4-Storey City Hall Annex A Building City Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office (CDRRMO), Brgy. Poblacion, Urdaneta City Deadline18 Dec 2024 6514464 Medicines and Medical Supplies for Serbisyong Tama Caravan Medical and Dental Mission and for Provision to Indigent Individuals of the Province of Laguna (Early Procurement Activi Deadline18 Dec 2024 6514467 Procurement of 3,140 bags Organic Fertilizers under National Urban and Peri-Urban Program FY 2025 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6514470 SUPPLY AND DEVERY OF 2 UNITS FOUR-WHEEL DRIVE TRACTOR FOR DISTRIBUTION TO QUALIFIED FARMERS ORGANIZATION REGIONWIDE UNDER FARM MECHANIZATION OF CORN PROGRAM FOR CY 2025 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6514472 Improvement of F. Rodriguez Road, Brgy. San Jose, Montalban, Rizal Deadline16 Dec 2024 6514474 Construction of Retaining Wall at Sitio Tabing Ilog, (damaged by Typhoon Carina) Brgy. San Guillermo, Morong, Rizal Deadline16 Dec 2024 6514478 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL – MALAMIN, SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514481 24F00375 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514483 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, and Testing of Internet Protocol Private Branch Exchange (IP PBX) with Call Management System (CMS) - REBID Deadline18 Dec 2024 6514484 006 - PUR - POVERTY ALLEVIATION - SK LINGUNAN - 2024 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6514485 24F00370 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Pu Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514487 25KI0026: Construction of MPB Including Site Development, MOPH Talairon, Oroquieta City, Misamis Occidental Deadline20 Dec 2024 6514489 Automation of City Government of Olongapo's various Departments and Offices (HRIS and Building Permit Deadline18 Dec 2024 6514491 Expansion of Evacuation Center Building Deadline20 Dec 2024 6514493 25KI0018: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps – SIPAG – Access Roads and/or Bridges from National Road/s leading to Major / Strategic Public Buildings / Facili Deadline20 Dec 2024 6514496 24GBG18: Furnishing and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for All Personnel of the DPWH- Isabela Third District Engineering Office, Brgy. Tagaran, Cauayan City, Isabe Deadline19 Dec 2024 6514574 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline03 Dec 2024 6514576 Procurement of grass cutter, pressure washer, centrifugal pump and engine (PR24-1211) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6514579 Supply and Delivery of Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (UAV) with GNSS Multirotor (Survey Grade) Drone and Eleven (11) others for use of Construction & QAS Section of QCSDEO Deadline17 Dec 2024 6514633 PROCUREMENT OF BRASS WATER METER Deadline06 Dec 2024 6514636 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline03 Dec 2024 6514637 Supply and Delivery of Thermal Infra-Red IP Camera Systems Deadline16 Dec 2024 6514638 ITB NO. 2024-11-008 Procurement of Drone, Real Time Kinematic (RTK) Module and Battery Kit Deadline05 Dec 2024 6514744 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline03 Dec 2024 6514759 24GGH0083 – Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment to be used by the Roadside Personnel assigned in this Office Deadline02 Dec 2024 6514818 GOODS-2024-137R1 Purchase of Radio Communication Supplies for the use of ZDS Barangay Tanod (CY-2024) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6514828 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline03 Dec 2024 6514832 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline04 Dec 2024 6514834 PR# 11.043 (11.263) Printing and Production of LTP Post Card Deadline02 Dec 2024 6514836 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2" WATER METER Deadline03 Dec 2024 6514837 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline03 Dec 2024 6514886 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline03 Dec 2024 6514889 LANDBANK ALL OCCASION CARDS WITH ENVELOPES Deadline03 Dec 2024 6514891 Procurement of JANE'S of the World Aircraft Development & Production 2022-2023. Deadline02 Dec 2024 6514892 Office supplies (Class card & registration form) to be used of Passi City College-Registrar’s Office/PCC P81,250.00 Deadline05 Dec 0024 6514893 SVP 24-1520 - 700 pcs. AMMUNITION 5.56, and etc. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6514900 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline03 Dec 2024 6514902 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline03 Dec 2024 6514905 One (1) Job Labor and Materials for the installation of Biometric Machine for Time and Attendance Tracking of Municipal Employees Deadline03 Dec 2024 6514958 RFQ No. 2024-11-1734 (Biometric) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6515322 Subscription of Body Worn Cameras Sim for 2025 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6515335 Meals during the conduct of the Hands-on Training on Vessel Monitoring System (VMS) & FMRED Year-End Presentation of Accomplishment & Planning Workshop on December 12-13, 2024 in A Deadline02 Dec 2024 6515797 Strengthening ADB’s Accountability Mechanism Policy Deadline11 Dec 2024 6515798 Assessing Impact of Digitalization on Business Resilience and Consumer Welfare during COVID-19 Pandemic Deadline04 Dec 2024 6515799 Legal Consultant Deadline30 Nov 2024 6515810 Emergency Communications Box - Low Earth Orbit (LEO) Satellite Terminal with Deployable Box, Low Earth Orbit (LEO) Satellite Terminal without Deployable Box, and Low Earth Orbit (L Deadline09 Dec 2024 6516027 CID No. 25I00056: Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Lemon, Capoocan, Leyte Deadline18 Dec 2024 6516028 24HE0222 Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading t Deadline17 Dec 2024 6516029 24HE0221 Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities wit Deadline17 Dec 2024 6516030 Enhanced NGP CY 2025 - Comprehensive Site Development Deadline17 Dec 2024 6516031 25A00197: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Construction of Road connecting Suyo-Alilem, Suyo, Ilocos Sur (Phase 2) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6516032 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Dec 2024 6516033 8 (PB-02-0101-2025-EP-0006/02-0151-2025-EP-0007-1128-0011) 2ND EPA CY2025 DOE’S OUTSOURCED MANPOWER SERVICES PROVIDER FOR CY2025 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6516034 Procurement for the Repair/Maintenance of Office Building-Repair of Roof Deck of Building 2-Division Office Deadline18 Dec 2024 6516035 7 (PB-02-0101-2025-EP-0004-1128-0010) 2ND EPA CY2025 PROFESSIONAL SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF ASSESSMENT/ GUIDE IN THE SELECTION OF ELECTRIC VEHICLE CHARGING STATIONS (EVCS) LOCATI Deadline09 Jan 2025 6516037 24OF0277 - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF LEGILASTIVE SECURITY BUILDING, HREP COMPOUND, QUEZON CITY Deadline18 Dec 2024 6516038 6 (PB-02-0101-2025-EP-0003-1128-0009) 2ND EPA CY2025 SERVICES FOR THE EVENT MANAGEMENT FOR THE PROMOTION OF ELECTRIC VEHICLE INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT ACT (EVIDA) AND THE ADOPTION OF EL Deadline09 Jan 2025 6516039 One (1) Lot Information Technology Consultancy Phase 2 A (Re-bid) Deadline06 Dec 2024 6516040 25CM0011 - CSSP–BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Kalalake ES (Phase II), Olongapo City Deadline18 Dec 2024 6516041 PMDN-CW-2024-0037 - Proposed Construction and Installation of Street Lights Barira, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline17 Dec 2024 6516042 24OF0276 - REHABILITATION OF ROAD ALONG PINES ST., BARANGAY FAIRVIEW, QUEZON CITY Deadline18 Dec 2024 6516043 4 (PB-02-0101-2025-EP-0016-1128-0007) 2ND EPA CY2025 SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF STUDY ON THE DEVELOPMENT OF MINIMUM ENERGY PERFORMANCE (MEP) FOR SECTORS FOR CY2025 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6516044 CY 2025 - Comprehensive Site Development under ENGP-PADM Deadline17 Dec 2024 6516045 3 (PB-02-0151-2025-EP-0013-1128-0006) 2ND EPA CY2025 SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF ENERGY EFFICIENCY EXCELLENCE (EEE) AWARDS FOR CY2025 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6516046 25JC0033 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Dapatan River (Upstream), Don Jose Aguirre, Manukan, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline18 Dec 2024 6516047 24OF0274 - COMPLETION OF KASIYAHAN MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY HOLY SPIRIT, QUEZON CITY Deadline18 Dec 2024 6516048 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SEEDLINGS Deadline19 Dec 2024 6516049 Supply and Delivery of Licensed AUTOCAD Software for NCEBde Deadline16 Dec 2024 6516050 25GN0058 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Primary Roads - Bacolod South By-Pass Road (S00155NR) - K0020+835 - K0021+470 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6516051 Supply and Delivery of Semi Expendable ICT Equipment of PMC Units Deadline18 Dec 2024 6516052 2 (PB-02-0151-2025-EP-0014-1128-0005) 2ND EPA CY 2025 SERVICES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE STRATEGIC COMMUNICATION CAMPAIGN ON ENERGY EFFICIENCY AND CONSERVATION (EEC) THROUGH VA Deadline09 Jan 2025 6516053 Supply and Delivery of: Lot 1 – Drugs and Medicines for Ospital ng Sta. Cruz (OSC) Lot 2 – Medical and Laboratory Supplies for Ospital ng Sta. Cruz (OSC) Lot 3 – Laborator Deadline06 Dec 2024 6516054 Purchased Of Metal Guardrails & Thermoplastic Paint Materials For Used In The Maintenance Section (Installation Along National Roads Of Surigao Del Sur 2nd DEO) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6516055 25JC0022 - Construction of Concrete Road - NRJ leading to Morias Falls, Brgy. Miatan, Katipunan, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline18 Dec 2024 6516056 25FN0005 OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development – Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads - Tabaco City-Malinao-Buhi-Iriga City Road, Camar Deadline17 Dec 2024 6516057 24A00608: DOH Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP) LGU Hospitals - Governor Roque B. Ablan Sr. Memorial Hospital, Ilocos Norte Deadline18 Dec 2024 6516058 2025 Poster/Calendar for distribution to the constituents of the Province of Zambales Deadline06 Dec 2024 6516059 24HE0224 Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading t Deadline17 Dec 2024 6516060 Supply and Delivery of Petroleum Fuels and Lubricant (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6516071 24A00612: DOH Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP) Other Facilities - Ilocos Norte Dialysis Center, Ilocos Norte Deadline18 Dec 2024 6516072 Supply/Delivery of Diesel, Oil and Coolant Deadline17 Dec 2024 6516073 25IK0022- CSSP- SIPAG- Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities- Const. of Access Rd., Poblacion 1 to Brgy. Botae Deadline18 Dec 2024 6516074 25GQ0019 – Rehabilitation / Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads along Jct Ds Benedicto - Spur 16 - Calatrava Rd K0078+275 - K0078+ Deadline19 Dec 2024 6516075 25JC0016 - Road Widening - Dipolog - Sindangan - Liloy Rd. K1863 + 000 - K1863 + 630, K1863 + 760 - K1864 + 248 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6516076 25CM0005 - Asset Preservation Program, Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads-Secondary Roads, Olongapo-Bugallon Rd., K0142+562-K0142+894, Subic, Za Deadline18 Dec 2024 6516077 25JC0015 - Road Widening - Dipolog - Sindangan - Liloy Rd. K1861 + 760 - K1863 +000 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6516078 CID No. 25I00055: Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Barangay Carmen Flood Control Structure, Hernani, Eastern Samar Deadline18 Dec 2024 6516079 INVITATION TO BID FOR TIPPING FEE (DISPOSAL OF RESIDUAL WASTE) Project ID No. 2025-01-001 Early Procurement Activity (EPA)-001 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6516080 25N00121; EAST-WEST LATERAL ROAD CONNECTING AGUSAN DEL SUR/BUKIDNON AGUSAN-MALAYBALAY ROAD, PACKAGE 11, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline19 Dec 2024 6516081 Procurement of Fuel Through Fleet Card Services for the Philippine Competition Commission for CY 2025 - Rebid Deadline23 Dec 2024 6516082 24KH0114:Concreting of Road in Barangay Kauswagan, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline17 Dec 2024 6516083 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT AND PERIPHERALS OF DENR REGION IV-A CALABARZON Deadline18 Dec 2024 6516084 Completion of Bulwagan Building & City Health Center Building At Bayanan Deadline19 Dec 2024 6516085 Invitation to Bid for the Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Supply and Delivery of Farm Machineries and Equipment for the Agrarian Reform Beneficiaries Organization (ARBO) i Deadline31 Jan 2025 6516086 24GNH0012 - Supply & Delivery of 60,000 liters of Diesel Fuel and 6,000 Liters of Gasoline for the operation of service vehicles and heavy equipment of DPWH Surigao del Sur 1st D Deadline17 Dec 2024 6516087 Purchase of 1 unit Rescue Land Vehicle (Pick-up) for Municipality of Magdiwang, Magdiwang, Romblon Deadline18 Dec 2024 6516088 IB No. 2025 – 12 - Procurement of Various Hospital and Medical Equipment for Tarlac Provincial Hospital – Lot Procurement - 10,000,000.00 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6516089 CID No. 25LE0017 – CONSTRUCTION OF CAYAPONGA-MALALAN BYPASS ROAD, JOSE ABAD SANTOS, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline17 Dec 2024 6516090 25AB0017 - BIP - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES, CONSTRUCTION OF TALUGTOG TO MANALPAC ROAD, BARANGAY Deadline18 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us