Philippines Tenders - 2 December 2024 (Page 7 of 7)

1,279 tenders published in Philippines on 2 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 December 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, GIS/GPS, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Security Printing, Cyber Security.

This is page 7 of 7 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, GIS/GPS, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Security Printing, Cyber Security, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6541747 CONCRETING OF ROAD@BARANGAY JULIO OUANO ALEGRIA SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline17 Dec 2024 6541748 Repair and Renovation of ASU Function Hall and Review Center Deadline23 Dec 2024 6541749 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2025 COMMON SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Dec 2024 6541750 2025-01-0099 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Brgy. Silangan Palale, Tayabas City - PEO Deadline10 Dec 2024 6541751 2025-01-0104 Improvement of Masalukot Provincial Road, Brgy. Masalukot I, Candelaria, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Dec 2024 6541752 2025-01-0119 Improvement of Quezon Provincial Hospital Network - Claro M. Recto (Infanta), CMRDH Compound, Brgy. Gumian, Infanta, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Dec 2024 6541753 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (MUNICIPAL HALL) AT BARANGAY CENTRO 1, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline23 Dec 2024 6541754 2025-01-0110 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Brgy. Abuyon, San Narciso, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Dec 2024 6541755 2025-01-0116 Improvement of Southern Quezon Auditorium, Gumaca, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Dec 2024 6541756 Repair and Completion of BSHT Building of ASU Banga (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6541757 Construction of Coffee shop and Bakery Display Area Deadline23 Dec 2024 6541758 PROCUREMENT FOR THE REPAIR OF THE RELC DORMITORY PHASE 2 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6541759 EARLY PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF 60 UNITS HDPE RECTANGULAR SEAWEEDS CAGE FLOAT 6M X 9M (PR25-0026) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6541760 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES (SLRs) FOR THE LIBRARY HUBS AND DELIVERY TO EIGHT (8) SDOs (BILIRAN, EASTERN SAMAR, LEYTE, NORTHERN SAMAR, ORMOC CITY, SAMAR, SOUTHE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6541761 MODERNIZING LSPU SAN PABLO CITY CAMPUS AMPHITHEATER: AIRCONDITIONING AND AUDIOVISUAL ENHANCEMENTS Deadline23 Dec 2024 6541762 2025-01-0102 Construction of Water Supply System, Brgy. Lutucan I, Sariaya, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Dec 2024 6541763 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 85 UNITS PUMP AND ENGINE SET FOR SHALLOW TUBE WELL IN SUPPORT TO IRRIGATION NETWORK SERVICES OF CORN PROGRAM FOR CY 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6541764 EARLY PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR 37 UNITS OF 25-FOOTER FIBERGLASS REINFORCED PLASTIC (FRP) BOAT WITH COMPLETE UNDERWATER FITTINGS WITH ENGINE (PR25-0019) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6541765 2025-01-0101 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (SK Building), Brgy. Masin Sur, Candelaria, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Dec 2024 6541778 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Repair of Potholes and Damaged Asphalt Parking Area and Completion of the Paver Walkway Deadline10 Dec 2024 6541781 (Year3 Maintenance and Protection for CY2024 of ENGP2023 Established Plantation) Procurement for the (3) Three Year (2022-2024) CY 2022 Plantation Establishment which includes Seed Deadline03 Dec 2024 6542156 PROCUREMENT OF 6 UNITS Radio (4G mode ip67 waterproof model PO, POC) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6542157 Replacement of Mobile Base Radio UHF and Mobile Base Radio UHF Set-up and Accessories for Public Safety Office use Deadline06 Dec 2024 6542161 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units of SSB Radio Antenna Deadline04 Dec 2024 6542180 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL GLOVES (EPA 2025) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6542187 Supply and Delivery of Emergency Operation Command System to be used for the Communication Equipment of MDRRMO Deadline10 Dec 2024 6542271 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND DEVELOPMENT OF BFP FIRE COMMAND AND CONTROL SYSTEM – PHASE 1 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6542285 Supply and Delivery of LPG Refills for the Cremation of Unredeemed Stray Animals and Confiscated Meat Products Deadline11 Dec 2024 6542741 PR 2024-10-191 Procurement Of Software as a Service (SAAS) for the Development of Baao Water District Cloud-Hosted Geographical Information System (GIS)-Based Billing and Collectio Deadline02 Dec 2024 6542751 1 BOC-GOODS-2024-11A Supply and Delivery of Operational Equipment for the Enforcement and Security Service (ESS) (5.56 Armalite/Rifle) Php10,000,000.00 2 BOC-GOODS-2024-11B Suppl Deadline23 Dec 2024 6542827 PR#24-11-1970 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION, INSTALLATION AND DELIVERY OF THREE (3) UNITS 20M DIAMETER HDPE SINGLE FLOATER SEAWEED CAGE WITH GRID MOORING UNDER Deadline11 Dec 2024 6542829 CONSTRUCTION OF STA.MONICA SLAUGHTER HOUSE, PHASE 1 (LIBONGCOGON, BRGY. MABUHAY STA.MONICA SURIGAO DEL NORTE) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6543033 Supply and Delivery of Materials for MAINTENANCE of WEAPONS Equipment for LCF Vessels Deadline18 Dec 2024 6543093 ARMOR DIV SBAC (Aviation)-PB-15-2025 Repair and Maintenance of PA 223 Messerschmitt-Bolkow-Blohm GmbH (Bo105 P1) Deadline13 Dec 2024 6543096 Procurement of 50 CAL QCB for FAIC-M 07, FAIC-M 08 and FAIC 09 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6543102 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Maintenance of WEAPONS OLM for MPAC’s Deadline18 Dec 2024 6543105 ARMOR DIV SBAC (Aviation)-PB-11-2025 Repair and Maintenance of PA 202 (R44 Robinson Clipper ll) Deadline13 Dec 2024 6543204 Procurement and Installation of Weapons Equipment for Landing Dock Deadline18 Dec 2024 6543213 ARMOR DIV SBAC (Aviation)-PB-12-2025 Repair and Maintenance of Sherpa Short 300 Deadline13 Dec 2024 6543217 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Maintenance of Weapons Equipment of LC288, LC289, AGS700 and LD602 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6543221 Procurement of Sniper Scopes with Mount for Light Reaction Regiment (LRR), Philippine Army (PhP 7,360,950.00) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6543225 ARMOR DIV SBAC (Aviation)-PB-13-2025 Repair and Maintenance of PA 201 (R44 Robinson Raven ll) Deadline13 Dec 2024 6543228 ARMOR DIV SBAC (Aviation)-PB-14-2025 Repair and Maintenance of PA 203 Messerschmitt-Bolkow-Blohm GmbH (Bo105) Deadline13 Dec 2024 6543232 PMC BAC SECRETARIAT, AFP PROCUREMENT SERVICE Deadline19 Dec 2024 6543234 ARMOR DIV SBAC (Aviation)-PB-10-2025 Repair and Maintenance of PA 021 (Cessna 421B) Deadline13 Dec 2024 6543238 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Maintenance of WEAPONS Equipment of OCF Vessel Deadline18 Dec 2024 6543289 2024-11-108: Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for Personnel assigned to Apayao-Abulug River Mouth Dredging Project Deadline03 Dec 2024 6543295 Repair and Maintenance of Baggage X-ray Machine Deadline04 Dec 2024 6543396 24GAF0134SVP, PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENTS FOR USE IN DPWH-LUSDEO, SAN JOAQUIN SUR, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline04 Dec 2024 6543400 QM PABAC1 033-25 Procurement of 543,673 pairs PA Combat Boots OD for FU Deadline23 Dec 2024 6543412 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Organizational Level Maintenance of COMMELEX and NAVSENS Equipment of Four (4) CESSNA 172S Skyhawk Trainer Aircraft Deadline20 Dec 2024 6543415 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TIRES FOR PATROL CAR Deadline03 Dec 2024 6543424 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Intermediate Level Maintenance of Naval Sensors and Communications Equipment of Four (4) CESSNA 172S Skyhawk Trainer Aircraft Deadline20 Dec 2024 6543429 Procurement of Protective and Safety Supplies for first Responders (MDRRMO) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6543431 Purchase of Stretchable Fabric 6 pockets Tactical Pants for Liloan Public Safety Personnel use Deadline06 Dec 2024 6543435 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF PNP PATROL CAR TOYOTA INNOVA (SJG723) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6543531 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of COMMELEX and NAVSENS equipment of Five (5) BNI Aircraft Deadline20 Dec 2024 6543534 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of COMMELEX and NAVSENS equipment of Five (5) C90 Aircraft Deadline20 Dec 2024 6543551 Military & Police Supplies (24-04-1114) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6543553 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of COMMELEX and NAVSENS equipment of Seven (7) Trainer Aircraft Deadline20 Dec 2024 6543557 Supply and Delivery of Server for Biometrics and Heavy Duty Copier Deadline04 Dec 2024 6543564 Procurement of Biometric Attendance System Deadline04 Dec 2024 6543574 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Biometric Fingerprint Time and Attendance Recorder Deadline06 Dec 2024 6543580 PURCHASE OF PATROL TRICYCLE Deadline13 Dec 2024 6543584 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipments (Laptop, Set Desktop, Generic, Biometric Reader and All in One Printer) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6543587 RFQ 2024-11-0096 - Procurement and Delivery of Biometrics Scanners for use in various Section/Offices of DPWH Isabela 3rd District Engineering Office, Tagaran, Cauayan City, Isabel Deadline03 Dec 2024 6543732 Design And Site Development Of Parking Area, And Perimeter Fence Of The Bureau Of Customs, Port Of Mindanao Container Terminal (mct) 5. A Complete Set Of Bidding Documents May Be A Deadline11 Dec 2024 6543761 Outsourcing Of Validated Philhealth E-claims Transmittal Deadline11 Dec 2024 6543762 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Audio-Visual Equipment at SEC ECenter Deadline13 Dec 2024 6543767 PROCUREMENT OF MANAGED SERVICES FOR THE eGOVERNMENT SERVICE DESK IN DICT REGION III Deadline16 Dec 2024 6543880 Supply, Delivery, Make-Operational, Testing and Commissioning of Audio and Conference System for NMIS Training Room and MIB Meeting Room Deadline11 Dec 2024 6543889 24GLA0013 (PR No. 2024-11-122 dated 11/7/2024) Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Audio & Visual Equipment, Furnitures & Fixtures, Common Electrical Equipment & Supplies, Hardware Deadline12 Dec 2024 6544029 PB-12-10-24 Procurement of GIFT CERTIFICATE for the use of CMO-Executive - Tabang Panginahanglan Food Assistance on Dec. 2024 at Tagum City for Donation (PR#100-24-11-03158) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6544109 Supply and Delivery of Repair Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Cyber Security Enhancement Project Deadline09 Dec 2024 6544111 Tender Are Invited For Uprating Of Alpha 1 And Lima 1 Feeders Of Ampayon Substation And Feeder 2 Of Cabadbaran Sushtation (procurement Of 336.4 Bare Conductor And Various Materials Deadline16 Dec 2024 6544308 PB-12-10-24 Procurement of GIFT CERTIFICATE for the use of CMO-Executive - Tabang Panginahanglan Food Assistance on Dec. 2024 at Tagum City for Donation (PR#100-24-11-03158) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6546038 Supply and Delivery of Digital Topographic Line Maps with Orthoimages at Scale 1:50,000 Covering the provinces of Agusan del Norte, Bukidnon, Davao del Norte and Davao del Sur -Clu Deadline07 Jan 2025 6546039 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR LIVELIHOOD OF 50 PARENTS OF CHILD LABORERS AT TALACOGON, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline23 Dec 2024 6546040 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF SENSING AND ICT EQUIPMENT FOR AUTOMATIC WEATHER STATION OF TALACOGON, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline23 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us