Philippines Tenders - 15 December 2024

75 tenders published in Philippines on 15 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 December 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6669661 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL AND OIL FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE OF LGU SIBAGAT,AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline27 Dec 2024 6669662 Rehabilitation/Repair of Sitio Ogdohon Road at Barangay Caidquid, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline03 Jan 2025 6669663 Concreting of Brgy. Bato-bato-Sitio Nab-ungan Road to Maralag Road with Streetlights at Barangay Bato-bato to Barangay Maralag, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline03 Jan 2025 6669664 Concreting of Sitio Agnato Road at Barangay Cala-agus, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline03 Jan 2025 6669674 CONSTRUCTION OF LEGISLATIVE BUILDING AT BARANGAY POBLACION, SIBAGAT, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline27 Dec 2024 6669675 CONSTRUCTION OF COLD STORAGE FACILITY AT BRGY. AYUSAN SUR, VIGAN CITY Deadline06 Jan 2025 6669965 Supply and Delivery of Bamboo Propagules to be used for the Re-Greening of the 60-Km By-pass Highways in the Province Deadline17 Dec 2024 6669966 Construction of Drainage Canal-BBGC, Casilagan Norte Deadline07 Jan 2025 6669968 REHABILITATION OF SAN JUAN-IRAYANG SOLONG BRIDGE Deadline06 Jan 2025 6669969 Improvement in the Digital Transformation Center in DICT Ilocos Norte Provincial Office Deadline06 Jan 2025 6669970 24CSA022 (Republished): Consultancy Services for the Traffic Study for the preparation of Feasibility Study of Caba-Naguilian-Sablan Road Deadline14 Jan 2025 6669971 Construction of Curing Barn Deadline07 Jan 2025 6669972 IMPROVEMENT OF LIBRARY – MADDELA CAMPUS Deadline02 Jan 2025 6669973 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BUSES FOR QUIRINO STATE UNIVERITY Deadline02 Jan 2025 6669974 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE COMPLETION OF LED FRAME AT NEW GOVERNMENT CENTER, MALAGASANG I-G Deadline26 Dec 2024 6669975 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF IMUS PUBLIC MARKET (PHASE 2) AT TANZANGLUMA I Deadline26 Dec 2024 6669976 Invitation to Bid for SSF#11 for the Procurement of Shared Service Facility on Upgrading Bamboo Technology Resource Center (BTRC) Facilities for Enhanced Capacity and Safety(2024-1 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6669977 Supply and Delivery of Sterilized Milk for School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6669978 Repair/Rehab/Renovation of General Luna Public Transport Terminal Deadline06 Jan 2025 6669979 Improvement of Tarlac Provincial Capitol Offices (MIS Extension Office, Tourism Office, PRDP, Governor’s Inspectorate Office, PSWD), Brgy. San Vicente, Tarlac City / B-CW-2024-01 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6669980 Procurement of Monoblock Chairs for distribution to the different Barangay, Provincewide for the First Quarter of 2025 / B-G-2024-045-D Deadline06 Jan 2025 6669981 Supply and Delivery of Various Fittings, HDPE Tubing/ Pipes and Appurtenances for Service Expansion Project for CY2025 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6669982 Repair and Maintenance of Various Vehicles Deadline18 Dec 2024 6669983 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Brass Water Meter 15mm (½") Deadline07 Jan 2025 6669984 Procurement of Brand New 66 Units Tri Wheeler for distribution to various Barangays / B-G-2024-039-N Deadline06 Jan 2025 6669985 One (1) Lot, 2 Infrastructure Projects (Basay) (B-417-2024) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6669986 Procurement of Labor and Materials- Road Concreting at Brgy. Cale Deadline03 Jan 2025 6669987 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF TECHNOLOGY OUTREACH STATION UNDER THE TILAPIA AND MILKFISH DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM Deadline06 Jan 2025 6669988 Construction of River Bank Slope Protection along San Fernando River (TMP5), Brgy. Macate-Brgy. Abian, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline23 Dec 2024 6669989 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIVELIHOOD PACKAGES FOR PROJECT TUGON’S LIVELIHOOD COMPONENT (3 LOTS) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6669990 25H00057 - Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline06 Jan 2025 6669991 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Building/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Balete, Diadi, Nueva Deadline23 Dec 2024 6669992 Supply and Delivery of Food for the Palarong Quezon 2025 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6669993 Rehabilitation of Sta Rita Fish Farm Kiosk, Agoo Deadline17 Dec 2024 6669994 24CJ0413 Bank Improvement along Ungot Creek (Segment P), Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline03 Jan 2025 6669995 ITB No. 038-12-2024 -Invitation to Bid for Procurement of Lot 1 – Training Venue with Food and Accommodation for the Conduct of the Regional Training of Division Core Team Traine Deadline03 Jan 2025 6669996 24CJ0412 Bank Improvement along Ungot Creek (Segment 0), Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline03 Jan 2025 6669997 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline07 Jan 2025 6669998 Construction of Covered Court @ Prk Malipayon, Brgy cannery Site -MO(0001) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6669999 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline07 Jan 2025 6670000 24MC-INFRA-080 Cluster #09 Concreting of Roads, Pathways & Alleys @ Brgy. Nursery & Pating, Masbate City Deadline09 Jan 2025 6670001 Installation of 40 water meter clusters (6 water meters / cluster) at Barangay Mayag Deadline27 Dec 2024 6670002 Medical and Laboratory Supplies -MHO(0016) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6670003 24MC-INFRA-079 Construction/Rehabilitation of Solar Lights @ Masbate City Deadline09 Jan 2025 6670004 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Reefer Van Deadline23 Dec 2024 6670005 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF LABON-LAPERAS FARM TO MARKET ROAD (FMR) LABON SECTION located at LABON, SULOP, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and sco Deadline07 Jan 2025 6670006 SANITARY LANDFILL DEVELOPMENT: CONSTRUCTION OF CELL NO. 2 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6670007 Public Bidding for the Construction of Multi-purpose Covered Gym at Intongcan Elementary School, Brgy. Intongcan, Pontevedra, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-051C (Early Procurement) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6670008 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF PARAMI FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD (FMR) located at PARAMI, SULOP, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and scope of work and the G Deadline07 Jan 2025 6670009 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF TAGOLILONG-BUGUIS FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD (FMR) (TAGOLILONG SECTION) located at TAGOLILONG, SULOP, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, speci Deadline07 Jan 2025 6670010 EARLY PROCUREMENT FOR 2025: Supply and delivery of meals and snacks for various municipal activities of Bacnotan, La Union Deadline06 Jan 2025 6670011 Public Bidding for the Proposed Completion of Multi-purpose Covered Gym with Stage and CR at Brgy. Enseñagan, Panit-an, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-056C (Early Procurement) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6670012 Public Bidding for the Construction of Multi-purpose Covered Gym at Brgy. Agkilo, Panitan, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-054C (Early Procurement) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6670013 Public Bidding for the Proposed Construction of Multi-purpose Covered Gym at Brgy. Tuburan, Maayon, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-055C (Early Procurement) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6670014 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 4TH QUARTER WELFARE GOODS FOR THE BANGSAMORO READI REGIONAL EMERGENCY OPERATIONS CENTER Deadline06 Jan 2025 6670015 INSTALLATION AND IMPLEMENTATION OF ONLINE SERVICES SYSTEM & ENCHANCEMENT OF BUSINESS PERMITS & LICENSE SYSTEM, LGU-DULAG, DULAG LEYTE Deadline06 Jan 2025 6670016 Procurement of Office Equipment and Semi-Expendable Other Equipment Deadline17 Dec 2024 6670017 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Supervisory Control and Data Acquisition (SCADA) System for Koronadal Public Market Water Supply System Deadline06 Jan 2025 6670018 25HA0069 – Completion of Multi-Purpose Buildings (Dampas E/S, 702nd Community Defense Center including related Facilities, Camp Bernido, Dao), Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline16 Jan 2025 6670019 Construction of Mortuary Chapel at Pilar Memorial Park in Bagumbayan, Pilar, Bataan Deadline07 Jan 2025 6670020 RECONSTRUCTION OF 51 CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline28 Jan 2025 6670021 CONSTRUCTION OF NIA-UPRIIS SDC/DC1 HEADGATE CONTROL ROOM STAFF HOUSE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6670105 Construction of Storage Facility at Municipal Motorpool, Brgy. San Jose, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline27 Dec 2024 6670106 MEDICINES FOR LIFESTYLE RELATED DISEASES (LRD) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6670107 Provision of Security Services for 12-months CY 2025 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6670108 Procurement of consolidated office supplies, furniture, equipment, electronics, lighting fixtures, electrical components and janitorial materials for CY 2025 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6670109 PRN-004-VARIOUS GOODS-SK-MARULAS Deadline20 Dec 2024 6670110 25HH0117 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)–Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Fac Deadline27 Dec 2024 6670111 25CC0204 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Sitio Ipo, Barangay Bunducan, Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline14 Jan 2025 6670112 25CC0206 - Rehabilitation of Bridge, Barangay Banga 1st and Barangay Bagong Silang, Plaridel, Bulacan Deadline14 Jan 2025 6670113 25HH0112 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructure/Facilities-Construction of Flo Deadline27 Dec 2024 6670114 25HH0114 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructure/Facilities-Construction of Flo Deadline27 Dec 2024 6670115 25HH0109 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services-Construction (Completion) of Deadline27 Dec 2024 6670116 25HH0113 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructure/Facilities-Construction of Flo Deadline27 Dec 2024 6670117 24CC0635 - Construction of Revetment Structure (Package D) at Barangay Manatal (Purok 2), Pandi, Bulacan Deadline14 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us