Philippines Tenders - 16 December 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

310 tenders published in Philippines on 16 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 December 2024, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Cyber Security, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Research & Development, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Cyber Security, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Research & Development, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6670828 Environment Safeguard Consultant Deadline19 Dec 2024 6670829 IDD Analyst for Private Sector Infrastructure Projects in Central, West and South Asia (2024-B) Deadline05 Jan 2025 6670830 Enhancing Asia and the Pacific's Readiness for Resilient Disaster Recovery - Project Coordinator Deadline19 Dec 2024 6670831 IP Legal Counsel Deadline19 Dec 2024 6670832 Environment Safeguards Specialist Deadline19 Dec 2024 6670833 Startup Ecosystems Development Specialist (Venture Capital) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6670834 Capacity Building for Use of Irrigation System Deadline11 Jan 2025 6670835 Comprehensive Review of Trade Finance Business of Banks in the Pacific Deadline19 Dec 2024 6670836 Environment Safeguard Consultant Deadline19 Dec 2024 6670837 Sanitation Analyst Deadline19 Dec 2024 6670838 Social Safeguards Specialist Deadline19 Dec 2024 6670839 National STEM Equipment Specialist Deadline19 Dec 2024 6670840 Supporting Financial and Integrity Due Diligence of Trade and Supply Chain Finance Program Banks (Subproject 1) Deadline31 Dec 2024 6670841 Procurement Specialist Deadline19 Dec 2024 6670842 IDD Analyst for Private Sector Infrastructure Projects in Central, West and South Asia (2024-A) Deadline05 Jan 2025 6670843 Integrity Due Diligence Support of Trade and Supply Chain Finance Program Banks (IDD Researcher-C) Deadline05 Jan 2025 6672702 PROCUREMENT OF RADIO COMMUNICATION SYSTEM Deadline24 Dec 2024 6672704 Procurement of Drone for Road Drainage Network Audit and Mapping Deadline18 Dec 2024 6672721 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY COMMUNICATION MOBILE PHONE FOR MONITORING AND DRONE Deadline19 Dec 2024 6672729 Supply and Delivery of Medicines, Medical Supplies and Vaccines under LCPC fund CY 2025 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6672732 24NG0092 - CONSTRUCTION OF ANOMAR FLOOD MITIGATING STRUCTURE/BARANGAY ANOMAR, SURIGAO CITY, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline02 Jan 2025 6672874 24CC0634 - Construction of Revetment Structure (Package B) at Barangay Bunsuran (Purok 4), Pandi, Bulacan Deadline14 Jan 2025 6672875 25HH0108 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services-Construction (Completion) of Deadline27 Dec 2024 6672876 24CC0631 - Construction of Revetment Structure along Angat River, Barangay Makinabang, Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline14 Jan 2025 6672877 PURCHASE OF SPORTS MATERIALS TO BE USED IN DEPED MARIVELES ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS (EPA) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6672878 24CC0630 - Construction of Revetment Structure at Bocaue, Bulacan, Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline14 Jan 2025 6672879 25HH0107 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services-Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline27 Dec 2024 6672880 CIVIL AVIATION SECURITY SERVICES (CASS) AT MIAA FACILITIES AND PROPERTIES OUTSIDE PPP PROJECT LAND Deadline03 Jan 2025 6672881 25HH0104 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services-Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpo Deadline27 Dec 2024 6672882 PURCHASE OF MDRRMO VEHICLE Deadline20 Dec 2024 6672883 25GP0045 - Improvement of Intersection at Capiz-Aklan Rd K0330 + 887 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6672884 2025 37TH PUBLIC BIDDING: PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR 1ST, 2ND AND 3RD QUARTER 2025 CONSUMPTION- FAILED ITEMS Deadline07 Jan 2025 6672885 Supply and Delivery of 1,070 units Body Worn Camera under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA24PB-24-24G (2nd Bidding) Deadline09 Jan 2025 6672886 25GP0043 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Jct Natl Rd-Dumarao - Sn Rafael (Iloilo) Rd - K0086+846 - K0089+202 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6672887 Supply and Delivery of Fishing Engines Deadline06 Jan 2025 6672888 Supply and Delivery of Various Vaccine under (GAD Fund) FY 2025 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6672889 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines under GAD Fund CY 2025 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6672890 Construction of GAD Building Deadline06 Jan 2025 6672891 25EE0064-Preventive Maintenance (Asphalt Overlay) - PPNR Jct.-Taytay Poblacion Road, K0208+116-K0209+579, Taytay, Palawan Deadline03 Jan 2025 6673026 25HA0068 – Completion of Multi-Purpose Buildings (Pondol, Sandingan National High School), Loon, Bohol Deadline16 Jan 2025 6673027 25HA0066 – Completion of Multi-Purpose Buildings (San Vicente, Punsod), Maribojoc, Bohol Deadline16 Jan 2025 6673028 REHABILITATION OF MRF IN 49 BARANGAYS, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673029 25HA0065 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building including related Facilities @ Balilihan Central E/S, Balilihan, Bohol Deadline16 Jan 2025 6673030 Procurement of Life-size Animal Mockups (RFQ No. 2024-12-554) Deadline20 Dec 2024 6673031 PROCUREMENT OF OUTSOURCED ENGINEERING AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES (OEMS) WITH PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE CONSUMABLES (PMC) FOR CY 2025 - BAC-IB No.: 2024-160 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673032 Other Maintenance & Operating Expense - Dump Truck Rental (2 units) Talisay City, Cebu Deadline23 Dec 2024 6673033 Road Surfacing Project-Crossing Catigahan-San Pablo Deadline31 Dec 2024 6673034 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Improvement/Repair of Bayawan , District Hospital, Bayawan City, Negros Oriental Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673035 CONCRETE OVERLAY OF ZONE 1 & ZONE 3 OF CAGBUNGA BARANGAY ROAD Deadline27 Dec 2024 6673036 CONSTRUCTION OF DULANGAN STEEL BRIDGE Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673037 Gamao Port Development Project, Port of Gamao, Tingloy, Batangas Deadline22 Jan 2025 6673038 ROAD CONCRETING, PINAPUGASAN PROPER-SO. VEGA ROAD SECTION, ESCALANTE CITY (STRAIGHT CONTRACT LABOR & MATERIALS) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673039 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Improvement of the Autofeeding System and Tunnel Ventilation System at ATI-ITCPH Farm-Green Pigs II Deadline17 Dec 2024 6673040 ITSP-29 Invitation to Submit Proposal for the Lease of Space for MeTC, Manila City Deadline18 Dec 2024 6673041 Construction of Barangay Health Station at San Roque, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673042 REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673043 Catering Services Requirement for Various Activity of Various Offices for the First Quarter of the Fiscal Year 2025, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline09 Jan 2025 6673045 Improvement of Farm to Market Road/SWIP-Casilagan Norte Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673046 Concreting of Farm to Market Road-Bagbagotot (Conconig Section) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673047 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS BATTERIES FOR ROLLING STOCK - LOT 1 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6673048 CONSTRUCTION OF SINGLE BARREL BOX CULVERT @ PUROK 7, PANANG, SAN AGUSTIN, ISABELA Deadline03 Jan 2025 6673049 CONSTRUCTION OF SINGLE BARREL BOX CULVERT @ NURSERY, BRGY. STO. NIÑO, SAN AGUSTIN, ISABELA Deadline03 Jan 2025 6673050 REIB – PROCUREMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY WATER, SANITATION AND HYGIENE (TWASH) FACILITIES AT THE DIVISION OF NEGROS OCCIDENTAL (LOT 8 - CLUSTER 8) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6673051 REIB – PROCUREMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY WATER, SANITATION AND HYGIENE (TWASH) FACILITIES AT THE DIVISION OF NEGROS OCCIDENTAL (LOT 6 - CLUSTER 6) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6673052 REIB – PROCUREMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY WATER, SANITATION AND HYGIENE (TWASH) FACILITIES AT THE DIVISION OF NEGROS OCCIDENTAL (LOT 3 - CLUSTER 3) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6673053 IB No. 2412-900 Proc. of Infra (Rehabilitation of Waterworks System) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673054 REIB – PROCUREMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY WATER, SANITATION AND HYGIENE (TWASH) FACILITIES AT THE DIVISION OF NEGROS OCCIDENTAL (LOT 2 - CLUSTER 2) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6673055 Construction and Heavy Equipment Deadline23 Dec 2024 6673056 25KF0056– Network Development Program -Off-Carriageway Improvement-Primary Roads Linamon-Zamboanga Road, K1610+000-K1611+600, Kapatagan, Lanao del Norte Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673057 25KF0054– - Asset Preservation Program– Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Tertiary Roads, Lala-Salvador-Tubod Rd.-K1617+750-K1618+160, Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673060 24MC-GOODS-082 Supply & Delivery of Commercial Rice for Senior Citizen's & Persons with Disability in the City of Masbate City Deadline09 Jan 2025 6673061 Supply/Delivery of Medical Supplies & Sutures Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673064 Supply and Delivery of Patrol Vehicles Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673065 24MC-INFRA-081 Construction/Rehabilitation of River Protection Dike @ Brgy. Batuhan, Masbate City Deadline09 Jan 2025 6673066 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE REPAIR OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) located at HAGONOY CROSSING, HAGONOY, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and scope of w Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673067 Provision of Security Services of CSITE for FY2025 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673068 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF POBLACION-McKINLEY FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD (FMR) (POBLACION SECTION) located at POBLACION, SULOP, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifi Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673069 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FLEET CARD SYSTEM FOR FY 2025 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673071 FOOD AND VENUE (YEAR-END ASSESSMENT ON GENDER EQUALITY 2024) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6673072 Construction of Small Water Impounding System (SWIS) Spring Development in Udangan, La Paz, Abra Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673073 25KF0058- Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Faciliti Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673076 rocurement of Tactical Kits for Distribution to Various Barangays for their Peace and Order Measures Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673079 Procurement of Load Card for Communication Expense of SB Members Deadline19 Dec 2024 6673080 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline17 Dec 2024 6673081 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline17 Dec 2024 6673083 Procurement of Multi-Biometric Time Attendance Deadline18 Dec 2024 6673084 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline17 Dec 2024 6673085 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline17 Dec 2024 6673096 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE, STILLING POOL, REPLACEMENT OF WINDOWS AND DOOR, AND REPAINTING OF PUMP HOUSE FOR BANURBUR CREEK IRRIGATION SYSTEM, BUGUEY, CAGAYAN Deadline30 Dec 2024 6673097 Procurement of DND-Wide Secured Communication Equipment Project (2nd Posting) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6673098 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT 4 X 4 PICK UP TRUCK (Negotiated) Deadline20 Dec 2024 6673099 INSTALLATION, ENERGIZATION AND SUPPLY OF MATERIALS AND ACCESSORIES OF 167KVA TRANSFORMER OF LEGISLATIVE BUILDING AND MUNICIPAL PLAZA Deadline03 Jan 2025 6673100 Purchase of Diesel Fuel for use in All Government Vehicles, Silay City. Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673101 Public Bidding for the Proposed Completion of Tuburan Public Market at Sitio Proper Brgy. Tuburan, Maayon, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-058C (Early Procurement) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6673102 Public Bidding for the Construction of Multi-purpose Covered Gym at Brgy. Agdalipe, Pontevedra, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-053C (Early Procurement) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6673103 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY LUNTAL, TUY, BATANGAS Deadline03 Jan 2025 6673104 EARLY PROCUREMENT FOR 2025: Supply and delivery of ICT Equipment for various offices at the Municipal Office of Bacnotan, La Union Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673105 Public Bidding for the Construction of Multi-purpose Covered Gym with Stage at Sitio Binarotwan, Brgy. Cabangahan, Panitan, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-057C (Early Procurement) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6673106 Public Bidding for the Construction of Covered Pathway at Capiz State University Pilar Campus, Pilar, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-052C (Early Procurement) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6673107 EARLY PROCUREMENT FOR 2025: Provision of technical requirements and rental of lights and sound system for all Diro Festival events 2025, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673108 EARLY PROCUREMENT FOR 2025: Provision of production services for the conduct of Mutia ti Bacnotan 2025 Pageant as part of the Culture and Arts Events, Commemorations and promotiona Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673109 25HA0070 – Completion of Multi-Purpose Buildings (Montaña, San Isidro), Baclayon, Bohol Deadline16 Jan 2025 6673110 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES/MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT, LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM: PROVIDING RESOURCES FOR OPPORTUNITIES AND PROSPERITY THROUGH EMPOWERMENT IN LGU-MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673111 CONSTRUCTION OF NICHES AT HIMLAYANG MARILENO Deadline26 Dec 2024 6673112 CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY LANDFILL PHASE 6 AT STA. FE, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673113 Improvement of Banaybayan Farm to Market Road, Ninoy Deadline27 Dec 2024 6673115 25HA0067 – Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court/Evacuation Center) at Camp Francisco Dagohoy, Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline16 Jan 2025 6673116 PROCUREMENT OF INKS AND TONERS (LOT 1) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6673117 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLES Deadline17 Dec 2024 6673118 1 LOT: PROVISION OF CALIBRATION SERVICES FOR VARIOUS COMMON EQUIPMENT FOR CY 2025 - BAC-IB No.: 2024-161 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673119 25HA0064 – Completion of Multi-Purpose Buildings including related Facilities, Balilihan, Bohol Deadline16 Jan 2025 6673120 PROCUREMENT OF DEISEL FUEL (TWO FAILED BIDDINGS) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6673121 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING @ NICEVILLE SUBD. Deadline27 Dec 2024 6673122 Contract ID No. 24GZ00035, Supply and Delivery of Seven (7) Units Brand New Various Types of Motor Vehicles [Land-Based Equipment] Deadline22 Jan 2025 6673123 Upgrading of Road Barangay Mulawin, Orani, Bataan Deadline08 Jan 2025 6673179 24-094-10 BRAVO "SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND MAINTENANCE OF SEVEN (7) UNITS 6X6 AIRCRAFT RESCUE AND FIREFIGHTING (ARFF) VEHICLES" Deadline18 Dec 2024 6673182 Construction of Dike Barangay Panilao, Pilar, Bataan Deadline08 Jan 2025 6673183 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR AS-FOUND ARCHITECTURAL, STRUCTURAL, ELECTRICAL SANITARY AND MECHANICAL PLANS Deadline23 Dec 2024 6673184 Rehabilitation of Covered Court Barangay Camachile, Orion, Bataan Deadline08 Jan 2025 6673185 Improvement of Farm to Market Road Barangay Bantan Orion, Bataan Deadline08 Jan 2025 6673186 Supply and Delivery of Year-End Package for Bataan Peninsula State University (BPSU) Teaching and Non-Teaching Employees for 2024 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6673187 ROAD CONCRETING, LEONOR-BINABUNO ROAD SECTION, ESCALANTE CITY (STRAIGHT CONTRACT LABOR & MATERIALS) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673188 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH STATION, BRGY. WASHINGTON (STRAIGHT CONTRACT LABOR & MATERIALS) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673189 Construction of Box Culvert/Embankment-BBGC, Casilagan Norte Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673190 Installation/Construction of One (1) Unit 40 Footer Container Van Storage Facility of C.O.A. Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673191 ITB; EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2025 PESTICIDE REQUIREMENTS OF NFA REGION 1 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673192 Construction of Concrete Pavement-Poblacion Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673193 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SEVEN (7) MOTOR VEHICLES FOR THE OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENTIAL ADVISER ON PEACE, RECONCILIATION, AND UNITY (2 LOTS Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673194 Procurement of 2 units Dump Truck Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673195 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT AT TOCLONG I-A Deadline26 Dec 2024 6673196 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF DISTRIBUTION AND SEWAGE LINE AT ECO VILLAGE, MALAGASANG I-G Deadline26 Dec 2024 6673197 Negotiated Procurement-Two Failed Biddings - Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Deadline20 Dec 2024 6673198 procurement of Desktops and Laptops Deadline24 Dec 2024 6673199 Invitation to Bid for SSF#10 for the Procurement of Shared Service Facility on the Enhancement of MATRIHAFA Abaca Production(2024-10-631) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673200 PROCUREMENT OF RADIO COMMUNICATION SYSTEM Deadline24 Dec 2024 6673413 PROCUREMENT OF INTERNET ACCESS VIA LOW EARTH ORBIT SATELLITE FOR PROVINCIAL OFFICES OF DICT REGION 2 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6673415 Purchase of Furnitures for the Legislative Building Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673416 Procurement Hand Pump for distribution to the different Barangays, Provincewide/ B-G-2023-040-N Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673417 25CSED0001 – CONSULTING SERVICES ON THE CONDUCT OF SUB-SOIL INVESTIGATION FOR: TWENTY-THREE (23) RIVER CONTROL PROJECTS & FIVE (5) MULTI – PURPOSE BLDG. PROJECTS, ORIENTAL MIND Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673418 25PB0015 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse a Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673419 Supply and Delivery of Various uPVC Pipes for Service Expansion Project for CY2025 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673420 Construction of River Bank Slope Protection along San Fernando River (TMP6), Brgy. Macate-Brgy. Abian, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline23 Dec 2024 6673421 Procurement of Labor and Materials- Road Concreting at Brgy. Apale Deadline03 Jan 2025 6673422 24GHF0015: Supply and Installation of Solar Pavement Studs and Solar LED Street Lights along Cebu 3rd DEO Jurisdiction with exception Deadline03 Jan 2025 6673423 -Supply and Delivery of Various Fittings, HDPE Tubing/ Pipes and Appurtenances for Non-Revenue Water Reduction Program for CY2025 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673424 PROCUREMENT OF FORTY-FIVE (45) MOTORCYCLES FOR THE PROJECT TUGON’S LIVELIHOOD COMPONENT Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673425 Procurement of Water Service Connection Materials/ Fittings for ALWASA Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673426 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Building/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Uddiawan National High Scho Deadline23 Dec 2024 6673427 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Building/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Luyang, Bayombong, Nu Deadline23 Dec 2024 6673428 Supply and Delivery of Assistive Devices for Visually Impaired Learners in the Division of Antique - 2 Lots (350) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6673429 Rehabilitation of Bank Protection along Magat River, Macate – Abian Section (Phase 3) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6673430 PURCHASE OF HAULING OF SOLID WASTE TO SANITARY LANDFILL Deadline03 Jan 2025 6673431 Repair/Maintenance of Eroded Rosario Bridge No. 2 Approaches and Bank Protection, Namamparan, Diadi, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline23 Dec 2024 6673432 MG-CEN25-002 Retubing of Defective Air Coolers (Supply of Materials) only Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673433 National Building Program – Building and Other Structures – Multipurpose/Facilities Construction of Nueva Vizcaya First District DEO Office Building, Bayombong, Nueva V Deadline23 Dec 2024 6673434 MG-CEN25-003 Re-tubing of Defective Oil Coolers (Supply of Materials) only Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673435 Procurement of 3 Bass Radios with External Antennas and Handheld Radios Deadline20 Dec 2024 6673437 Supply and Delivery of Various Service Connection Materials for 2025 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673438 CORE BANKING SYSTEM VIA 5 YEAR TERM LICENSE SUPPORT AND MAINTENANCE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6673439 Construction of Material Recovery Facility @ Village II Deadline30 Dec 2024 6673440 Supply and Delivery Seven Hundred Sixty (760) Drums of Sodium Hypochlorite (Content Only) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673441 Procurement of Chemicals for ALWASA Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673442 PROCUREMENT OF THE SUPPLY, FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS, REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF EXISTING STREETLIGHTS Deadline23 Dec 2024 6673647 Procurement of Cyber Security Platform for Cyber-Defense Based on Machine Learning and AI (FY 2025 NEP) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6673662 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Two Units Marine Satellite Broadband for Survey Support Division Deadline09 Jan 2025 6673743 Supply and Delivery of RFQ-PR 10124-041 20 pcs Biometric Fingerprint Time and Attendance Recorder Deadline20 Dec 2024 6673744 Procurement of WATER METER (FOR WATERWORKS OPERATION USED.) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6673745 Installation of 40 water meter clusters (6 water meters / cluster) at Barangay Mayag Deadline27 Dec 2024 6673746 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Brass Water Meter 15mm (½") Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673748 25 pcs. - Water Meter 3/4" ( 19MM) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6673750 RFQ#2024-12-160 - Two (2) Sets of Drone Camera Deadline20 Dec 2024 6673755 Purchase of Materials for the Repair and maintenance of Patrol Boat and Guard House/CRM. Deadline17 Dec 2024 6673757 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS ALONG SITIO MALIENG – POBLACION BOLINEY PHASE I Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673759 OPENING OF SITIO DAPILIS – SITIO LAWIGAN FARM TO MARKET ROAD PHASE II Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673760 33 Tetanus Immunoglobulin (Human) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673761 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURES & APPLIANCES AT NIA-UPRIIS 4-UNIT VILLAS Deadline03 Jan 2025 6673762 30 Linen Supplies Deadline06 Jan 2025 6673763 Procurement of Diflubenzuron Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673764 Procurement of Deltamethrin 25% Water Dispersable Granules (WDG) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673774 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE REVERSE LOGISTICS AND PROPER DISPOSAL OF WASTES FROM COVID-19 VACCINATION AND OTHER PHARMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS - REBID UNDER IB NO. 2024-252-A Deadline07 Jan 2025 6673820 RFQ 24-198 Supply and delivery of Various Personal Protective Equipments Deadline18 Dec 2024 6673822 Gun Mount Swinger Deadline17 Dec 2024 6673931 Supply and Delivery of Shopping Card for Fiestamall and Luxe Duty Free (MKTG24-054) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6673933 Purchase of one (1) Unit Quadcopter Drone Deadline23 Dec 2024 6673936 PEO-24-2024-B Purchase of One Job: Repair of Drone for use of Planning and Programming Division, Provincial Engineers Office Deadline23 Dec 2024 6673938 Procurement of One (1) Unit DJI AIR 2S Ultra-Clear DRONE for the use at Engineering Office Deadline20 Dec 2024 6674453 Procurement of Reseacrch Study on the Writing of Bangsamoro History Phase 3: Contemporary Bangsamoro History with emphasis on Moro Movements Deadline19 Dec 2024 6674454 IMPROVEMENT OF FARMER’S MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING - BARANGAY QUINABALAYANGAN Deadline07 Jan 2025 6674455 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD - BARANGAY LUBA Deadline07 Jan 2025 6674456 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD - BARANGAY CONCONIG WEST Deadline07 Jan 2025 6674457 Invitation to Bid for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Auditorium Seats, Sound System and Acoustic Treatment Deadline07 Jan 2025 6674458 Procurement of Supply of Maintenance Medicines and Vitamins Deadline27 Dec 2024 6674459 CONSTRUCTION OF FARMER’S SEAWALL - BARANGAY BAO-AS Deadline07 Jan 2025 6674467 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline18 Dec 2024 6674474 Purchase of Drug Testing Kits Deadline20 Dec 2024 6674478 For Drug Testing Deadline16 Dec 2024 6674482 Supply and Delivery of 1,070 units Body Worn Camera under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA24PB-24-24G (2nd Bidding) Deadline09 Jan 2025 6674483 PR-2024-12-104=Furnishing and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (4th Quarter) to be used in Laguna 2nd District Engineering Office, Los Baños, Laguna Deadline17 Dec 2024 6674485 Conduct of Random Drug Testing for Municipal Employees Deadline16 Dec 2024 6674494 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline18 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us