Philippines Tenders - 17 December 2024 (Page 2 of 2)

291 tenders published in Philippines on 17 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 December 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Security Printing.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 17 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6687603 24GOI0019:Purchase and Delivery of Bituminous Materials of Additional Funds for the Repair and Maintenance of National Roads of CY 2024 Deadline08 Jan 2025 6687604 24LA0145 - Construction of MHO Building Phase 2, Kingking, Pantukan, Davao de Oro Deadline21 Jan 2025 6687605 PROCUREMENT OF CGDNELZN BUILDING WITH GATED FENCE AND PARKING LOT RENTAL Deadline20 Dec 2024 6687606 24LA0142 - Road Concreting from Cadunan National Highway to New Mabini Sanitary Landfill Site Mabini, Davao de Oro, Phase 2 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6687607 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Concreting of Road leading to Swine Multiplier and Techno Demo Farm at Tambojangin, Muncipality of Amlan, Ne Deadline07 Jan 2025 6687608 24LA0140 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Purok 13 Tapis, Barangay Tambongon, Pantukan, Davao de Oro Deadline21 Jan 2025 6687609 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HALL AT BARANGAY TABUK, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline07 Jan 2025 6687610 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HALL AT BARANGAY BALATANAY, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline07 Jan 2025 6687611 Repair / Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline07 Jan 2025 6687612 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE MOTOR VEHICLE, MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE (MVP) DIESEL A/T TRANSMISSION Deadline20 Dec 2024 6687613 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction of Box Culvert at Barangay Sampiniton, Municipality of Jimalalud, Negros Oriental Deadline07 Jan 2025 6687614 One (1) Lot, 2 Infrastructure Projects (Vallehermoso) (B-428-2024) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6687615 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Improvement of Waterworks System at Barangay Jantianon, Amlan, Negros Oriental Deadline07 Jan 2025 6687616 Construction of River Control-Casilagan Sur (Saraos Section) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6687617 Construction of Flood COntrol-Cadanglaan Deadline07 Jan 2025 6687957 24JG0076 - 41X-Emergency Project; Reblocking of National Primary and Tertiary Roads Second District, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline07 Jan 2025 6687958 Upgrading of Farm Machinery Shed at DA CARES, Brgy. Ibayo Silangan Naic, Cavite under Other Program FY 2024 (Other PSS Rice and Other PSS) (Second Posting) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6687959 ITB UPGRADING/IMPROVEMENT OF SITIO DIBARAT FTMR Located at Purok 6, Abuyo, A. Castañeda, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline09 Jan 2025 6687960 ITB CONSTRUCTION OF TABBAN-DUMAYOP CIS Located at Pogonsino, Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline09 Jan 2025 6687961 ITB CONSTRUCTION OF TUBLAYAN FARMERS ASSOCIATION CIS Located at Binuangan, Dupax Del Norte, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline09 Jan 2025 6687962 ITB IMPROVEMENT OF BAYOYO FTMR Located at Bacneng, Sta. Fe, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline09 Jan 2025 6687963 ITB UPGRADING/IMPROVEMENT OF LUMOY TO LITTLE BAGUIO FTMR Located at Cabuluan, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline09 Jan 2025 6687964 ITB UPGRADING/IMPROVEMENT OF GUIWENG TO AMELONG FTMR Located at Amelong Labeng, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline09 Jan 2025 6687965 Procurement of 11 units Floating Tiller under Rice Program FY 2025 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6687966 Procurement of 6 units Transplanter (Walk Behind) under Rice Program FY 2025 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6687967 Procurement of 7 units Rice Reaper under Rice Program FY 2025 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6687968 Procurement of 14 units Grain Collector under Rice Program FY 2025 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6687969 Construction of Sitio Paawasan Intake Structure - Sitio Paawasan, Brgy. Bato, Panukulan, Quezon under Rice Program FY 2025 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6687970 Establishment of 1 unit Solar Powered Irrigation System at Quezon Province under Corn Program CY 2024 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6688038 25MG0068-Construction of Bridge, Purok Santan, Barangay Avanceña, Koronadal City, South Cotabato Deadline07 Jan 2025 6688039 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION AND TESTING OF PRECISION AIR-CONDITIONING UNIT (PACU) 10 TONNER FOR DOH DATA CENTER UNDER IB NO. 2024-294 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6688040 REHABILITATION OF EXISTING BUILDINGS AT BRGY. CALONGAY, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline06 Jan 2025 6688041 25MG0051-Construction of Slope Protection, Barangay Lambangan, T’boli, South Cotabato Deadline07 Jan 2025 6688042 Construction of Second Floor of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay St. Francis I, Limay, Bataan Deadline13 Jan 2025 6688043 Request for Quotation (Lease of Venue for Culminating Activity) Deadline20 Dec 2024 6688045 25MG0047-Construction of Riverbank Protection along Ala River, Barangay New Panay, Sto. Niño, South Cotabato Deadline07 Jan 2025 6688048 25KC0083: Construction of Barangay Road Brgy. Kisolon, Sumilao, Bukidnon Deadline07 Jan 2025 6688050 Construction of Drainage System Barangay Batangas II, Mariveles, Bataan Deadline13 Jan 2025 6688052 Rehabilitation of Nansangaan-Dagupan via Calmay Road at Brgy. Canaoalan, Binmaley, Pangasinan Deadline07 Jan 2025 6688055 Drainage Improvement along Aquilina St. and Vicinity (Phase I), Brgy. Sto. Niño, District I, Marikina City Deadline09 Jan 2025 6688057 Hauling Works etc. - Const. of Addtl. Pauper Niche (12-0745) CPDO Deadline09 Jan 2025 6688059 Improvement along Susano Creek (Phase II), District I, Caloocan City Deadline09 Jan 2025 6688062 Drainage Improvement along Dagat-Dagatan Ave. and Vicinity (Phase II) District II, Caloocan City Deadline09 Jan 2025 6688063 Improvement along Canumay Creek (Phase III), District I, Valenzuela City Deadline09 Jan 2025 6688064 Procurement of PORTABLE X-RAY (FULLY DIGITAL MOBILE X-RAY MACHINE) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6688067 PB009-01 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline07 Jan 2025 6688088 Procurement Of Supplies And Materials For Sports Development Of Barangay Napindan Deadline26 Dec 2024 6688089 25MG0026-Construction of Concrete Road-Poblacion T’Boli to Brgy. Laconon Leading to Bakneb River Cave Road, Brgy. Laconon, T’Boli, South Cotabato Deadline07 Jan 2025 6688090 UPLB-RES-035-05-24 REBID, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR CEAT-DES REBID Deadline17 Jan 2025 6688091 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 24,000 KILOS CHLORINE under PR# 19528 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6688092 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF FUEL, OIL, AND LUBRICANTS Deadline07 Jan 2025 6688110 24CH0153: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Poblacion, Porac, Pampanga Deadline24 Dec 2024 6688111 Improvement of Juban Public Market Deadline07 Jan 2025 6688112 Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights Deadline07 Jan 2025 6688710 Repair, Improvement and Construction of Canal Lining, Canal Structures, Protection Works and Road Pavement at Main Canal, Lateral A and Lateral A Extra 1 of Quipot IP in Tiaong, Qu Deadline07 Jan 2025 6688711 SINOCALAN RIS (REPAIR-NIS CY 2025) - PACKAGE 1 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6688712 Civil Works for the CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER - PHASE 3, SO. BANGON, BRGY. CAN-MANILA, BASEY, SAMAR Deadline24 Dec 2024 6688713 Purchase and Installation of Mannequin and Laboratory Equipment and Supplies for Nursing Program Deadline07 Jan 2025 6688714 DUMOLOC SRIP CY 2025 - CONSTRUCTION OF FIELD OFFICE EXTENSION, GENERATION SET HOUSING AND GUARD HOUSE Deadline06 Jan 2025 6688715 Procurement of Supply and Installation of High- Volume Low Speed Ceiling Fans Deadline08 Jan 2025 6688716 Purchase and Installation of Desalination Plant at Barangay Jagoliao and Banacon Deadline07 Jan 2025 6688720 SINOCALAN RIS (REPAIR-NIS CY 2025) - PACKAGE 2 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6688723 PURCHASE OF PERISHABLE GOODS FOR SFP 14TH CYCLE IMPLEMENTATION (C.Y. 2024-2025) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6688726 IB No. I-2024-03: Upgrading/Rehabilitation of the Provincial Satellite Auditing Office (PSAO)-Maasin in Maasin City, Southern Leyte Deadline08 Jan 2025 6688727 CONSTRUCTION OF THE BAYAMBANG POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE (BPC) BUILDING - 1 UNDER DESIGN AND BUILD SCHEME AT BAYAMBANG, PANGASINAN Deadline07 Jan 2025 6688994 Supply and Delivery of Assistive Devices, Equipment, Materials, and Supplies for the INCLUSIVE LEARNING RESOURCE CENTER (ILRC) TEN SUPPORT SERVICE AREAS in Pulong Buhangin National Deadline26 Dec 2024 6688995 Supply/Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures Deadline07 Jan 2025 6688996 Supply and Delivery of Motorized Bangka for Maguindanao Del Norte under TDIF 2024 Programs and Projects (Two-Failed Bid) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6688997 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Municipal Senior Citizen's Building) Phase 2, Brgy. 2, Romblon, Romblon Deadline06 Jan 2025 6688998 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Hambi-an, Banton, Romblon Deadline06 Jan 2025 6688999 Supply and Delivery of AUV (Pick-Up) for Visayas and Mindanao for FY 2024 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6689000 Catering Services (Division Athletic Meet) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6689151 Pb No. 2025-01 Consulting Services Application Support And Maintenance For Bir Service Desk System Deadline06 Jan 2025 6689259 PIKCOT-002024-105(CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL ALONG DATU PLANG MAMASALAKEG PHASE 2) Deadline13 Jan 2025 6689362 REHABILITATION AND ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK MAGSAYSAY Deadline24 Dec 2024 6689628 Construction of Concrete Pavement- BBGC, Casilagan Norte Deadline07 Jan 2025 6690296 LBP-GIBAC-RFQ-GS-20241205-02 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS AUDIO-VISUAL EQUIPMENT/PERIPHERALS AT LANDBANK PLAZA Deadline17 Dec 2024 6690343 Procurement of Video Conferencing Platform Deadline17 Dec 2024 6690379 Implementing Small-Scale Public Private Partnership Deadline07 Jan 2025 6690400 Agribusiness Development Specialist and Project Coordinator Deadline23 Dec 2024 6690402 International Trade Policy Expert Deadline23 Dec 2024 6690403 National Project Management Specialist Deadline23 Dec 2024 6690405 National Procurement Specialist Deadline23 Dec 2024 6691030 Sustainable Finance Coordinator Deadline06 Jan 2025 6691032 TSCFP Relationship Associate Deadline30 Dec 2024 6691033 Financial Management Specialist Deadline23 Dec 2024 6691035 Project Design and Startup Specialist (Team Leader) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6691036 TA Team Lead (Architect and Urban Planner) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6691038 BAN PPP Roadmap PPP Expert Deadline23 Dec 2024 6691040 Safeguards Manager Deadline17 Jan 2025 6691740 Itb 2024-12-213 Procurement Of Various Diploma/certificates And Envelopes For Graduation Related Activities Deadline07 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us