Philippines Tenders - 20 December 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

550 tenders published in Philippines on 20 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 December 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Energy, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Energy, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6718703 2. Construction of Canal/Drainage System at Brgy. Balayong, Bauan, Batangas Deadline10 Jan 2025 6718704 Construction of 2-Storey Office Building (Phase 1) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6718705 4. Construction of Footbridge at Brgy. Bagong Pook, Lemery, Batangas Deadline10 Jan 2025 6718706 25FO0040-Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718707 3. Construction of Flood Control System at Brgy. San Lucas, Lipa City, Batangas Deadline10 Jan 2025 6718708 25FO0039-Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718709 Labor and Materials for the construction of 2-Storey Multi-Purpose Building (Roughing-Ins of AC; CCTV; Voice & Data; Cistern Tank; Drop-Off Bay Area: Flagpole Grounds; Painting Wor Deadline10 Jan 2025 6718710 24FK0105-Cluster XXX- 1.) Const. of 2-storey 6-Classroom School Building in Melecio J. Larosa Elementary School, Brgy. Sampaloc, Sorosogn City 2.) Const. of 2-storey 6-Classroom Sc Deadline07 Jan 2025 6718711 Procurement of Karabun (Milkybun by PCC) for SBFP Nutritious Food Products Beneficiaries SY 2024-2025 (NLC 2025) - rebid Deadline13 Jan 2025 6718712 Construction of Libjo Baypark Development (Children's Playground Phase II) Deadline10 Jan 2025 6718713 INFRA-2024-053 ESTABLISHMENT OF SHOWROOM/CENTER FOR DRRM/CCA-MAINSTREAMED CATBALOGAN CITY URBAN DIGITAL PLANNING, MODELING AND SIMULATION DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY, GROUND FLOOR LOBBY, CA Deadline13 Jan 2025 6718714 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT HANDHELD SPECTRUM ANALYZER - 2ND POSTING Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718715 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Service Vehicle for the Traffic Enforcement and Management Office, Ormoc City Deadline14 Jan 2025 6718716 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 25 SETS SWIFT WATER SEARCH AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT AND 1 OTHER ITEM UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 3018-24 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6718717 Concreting of Road MRF at Barangay Munting Batangas, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718718 Construction of Concrete Revetment at Barangay Pto Rivas Itaas, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718719 Construction of Concrete Revetment at Barangay Tuyo, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718720 Rehabilitation of Drainage System at Barangay Bagumbayan, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718721 Rehabilitation of Existing Dumpsite (Phase 2) MRF at Barangay Munting Batangas, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718722 Construction of Concrete Revetment at Barangay Central, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718723 Construction of Multi Purpose Building at Barangay Malabia, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718724 Supply and Delivery of One (1) set Brand-New Multispectral Aircraft Agricultural Drone with complete accessories for the DRRM & Agriculture Office of LGU-Socorro at Barangay Navarr Deadline03 Jan 2025 6718725 Establishment of Organic Fertilizer Processing Building at Sitio Carbon, Barangay Del Pilar, this Municipality Deadline03 Jan 2025 6718726 Sub-Surface Water Exploration for the Construction of Solar-Powered Water Supply System for the Four identified Barangays in the Municipality of Socorro, Surigao Del Norte Deadline03 Jan 2025 6718727 Janitorial Services (6 Janitors) for the period from January 1 – December 31, 2025 (12 months) to maintain orderliness & cleanliness of the New Municipal Building, Municipality o Deadline09 Jan 2025 6718728 Concreting of Road - Sitio Cabarawan, Sto. Rosario Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718729 Sports Facilities Improvement (Installation of Basketball Boards) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718730 Purchase of Various Marine Engine for Replacement of old, non- serviceable and damaged marine engines as livelihood project in Brgy. Punta Buri, Tagubanhan, Barrido and Bato Bi Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718731 24G00138 – Construction of Flood Control Structure along Ulian River, Dueñas, Iloilo (Package 4) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6718732 Purchase of Emergency Service Vehicles / Patient Transport Vehicles Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718733 Installation of Single Arm Post Streetlight w/ Solar Panel, LED 300W Deadline09 Jan 2025 6718734 PR No. 24103032 – Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Commissioning & Calibration of One (1) unit Mechanical Ventilator Deadline21 Jan 2025 6718735 PR No. 24103029 – Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing &Commissioning of One (1) unit Autoclave Horizontal Deadline21 Jan 2025 6718736 PR No. 24103038 – Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Digital Stationary X-ray Machine Deadline21 Jan 2025 6718737 PR No. 24103087 – One (1) lot Supply, Delivery, Testing, Calibration, Installation & Commissioning of Hospital Equipment Deadline21 Jan 2025 6718741 PR No. 24102784 – Supply, Delivery and Installation of Office Equipment & 6 others - 2nd Bidding Deadline21 Jan 2025 6718742 Construction of Three-Storey Nine Classroom School Building at Amadeo National High School - By-Pass Road, Brgy. 1, Amadeo, Cavite Deadline09 Jan 2025 6718783 Purchase of Materials (for Fiberglass motorboats & paddle boats), LGU-Fisheries, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718788 REPAIR/ENHANCEMENT OF MUNICIPAL OLD CEMETERY-CONSTRUCTION OF DEAD CHAMBER (PHASE 3) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718822 CONCRETING OF RAMOS WEST TO RAMOS EAST FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline09 Jan 2025 6718825 CONSTRUCTION OF EDF PROJECTS 2025 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6718843 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ROAD IN BARANGAY IGBAC, BUHI, SITIO MAGTAGUDTUD, IGBAC, BUHI, CAMARINES SUR Deadline27 Dec 2024 6718845 I-2024-107 Construction of New Barangay Hall (Phase 1), Barangay Saimsim Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718846 I-2024-107 Construction of New Barangay Hall (Phase 1), Barangay Saimsim Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718847 Medical Supplies, Various Brgy Health Station, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718848 FABRICATION OF PROPS AND COSTUMES FOR SINULOG 2025 Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718849 Construction of Two-Storey Four Classroom School Building (2 units) at Puting Kahoy Elementary School, Puting Kahoy, Silang, Cavite Deadline09 Jan 2025 6718850 Procurement for EVRAA Uniform 2025, DepEd, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718864 CONSTRUCTION OF WAITING AREA AT RHU II, SAN JOSE BAYBAYON, BUHI, CAMARINES SUR Deadline27 Dec 2024 6718865 Office Equipment for different colleges/units Deadline25 Dec 2024 6718866 Completion of 18m x 36m arch roof covered basketball court wih stage and comfort rooms at Alulod Elementary School. Alulod, Indang, Cavite Deadline09 Jan 2025 6718867 25PG0046 - Construction of Road, Ambuwaya to Bae, Kiangan, Ifugao Deadline09 Jan 2025 6718868 25GH0129– Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure – Construction of Flood Control Structure, Sara, Iloilo (Package 1) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6718869 G-2024-1359 Provision of Security Services (Regional Government Center), City General Services Office Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718870 G-2024-1359 Provision of Security Services (Regional Government Center), City General Services Office Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718871 30. Construction of Water Supply System at Brgy. Dagatan, Taysan, Batangas Deadline10 Jan 2025 6718872 29. Construction of HIM Type Open Classroom Building at Mataas na Lupa – Palsahingin Elementary School, Brgy. Mataas na Lupa, San Pascual, Batangas Deadline10 Jan 2025 6718873 “INFRA-2024-021- CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD IN BGRY. SULA, SAN JOSE, TARLAC (Phase 2)” Deadline06 Jan 2025 6718874 25GH0128– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Gerongan, Lemery, Iloilo (Building 2) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6718875 “INFRA-2024-023- CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL II POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM IN BGRY. MAAMOT, SAN JOSE, TARLAC (Phase 2)” Deadline06 Jan 2025 6718876 “INFRA-2024-023- CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL II POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM IN BGRY. MAAMOT, SAN JOSE, TARLAC (Phase 2)” Deadline06 Jan 2025 6718877 G-2024-1358 Provision of Janitorial Services, City General Services Office Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718878 “INFRA-2024-022- CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD IN SO. CATIGCAACAN, BGRY. VILLA AGLIPAY, SAN JOSE, TARLAC” Deadline06 Jan 2025 6718879 G-2024-1357 Provision of Security Services, City General Services Office Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718880 26. Construction of Pathway and Landscaping at PVO Bolbok, Batangas City Deadline10 Jan 2025 6718881 25. Construction of Warehouse at OPA Compound, Bolbok, Batangas City Deadline10 Jan 2025 6718882 Interoperable Voice Access Network Project: Push-to-Talk Over Cellular (POC) Radio System with Back-up Radio Frequency Network Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718883 24. Construction of Drainage System at OPA Compound, Bolbok, Batangas City Deadline10 Jan 2025 6718885 22. Repair and Maintenance at BAT126 Luna – Tuong Rd., Tuy, Batangas Deadline10 Jan 2025 6718886 Construction of 12m x 16m Multi-Purpose Covered Stage at Mahabang Kahoy Lejos Elementary School, Mahabang Kahoy Lejos, Indang, Cavite Deadline09 Jan 2025 6718887 Construction of One (1) Classroom School Building at Bancod Elementary School, Bancod, Indang, Cavite Deadline09 Jan 2025 6718904 Proposed Road Concreting and Improvement @ Barangay Sam-ang (TO LANDFILL AREA), Toledo City (Phase II) Deadline24 Dec 2024 6718905 25L00075 : Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads along Maharlika Highway – (S00062MN) K1482+(-370) – K1482+483, (S00065MN) K1476+346 -K1476+1005, (S01364MN) K1475+006 – K1 Deadline15 Jan 2025 6718906 25L00070 : Road Widening – NRJ Panabo City – Jct. Fatima – Malabog Road, Davao del Norte Deadline15 Jan 2025 6718907 25L00039 : Construction of Concrete Road – Jct. Cabantian Road (Acacia Section) – Jct. Mandug – Callawa Road (Mandug Section) – Jct. Magtuod – Tugbok Road (New Valencia S Deadline15 Jan 2025 6718908 Proposed Construction of Instructional Venue of Mapeh Classes @ Bagakay ES, Brgy. Bagakay, Toledo City Deadline24 Dec 2024 6718909 Expansion of Water System Level III at Brgy. Mati Deadline10 Jan 2025 6718910 25L00039 : Construction of Concrete Road – Jct. Cabantian Road (Acacia Section) – Jct. Mandug – Callawa Road (Mandug Section) – Jct. Magtuod – Tugbok Road (New Valencia S Deadline15 Jan 2025 6718911 SUPPLY OF MIXED SAND & GRAVEL AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROADS OF LANTAPAN (1ST BID) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6718912 SUPPLY OF MIXED SAND & GRAVEL AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROADS OF LANTAPAN (1ST BID) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6718914 One (1) Year Contract for the Periodic Maintenance Service (PMS) and Supply of Motor Vehicle Parts and Accessories (All Service Vehicles of EMBXI) for CY 2025 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6718915 Procurement of ICT Equipment for DAR Project SPLIT of Negros Oriental (RFQ NO. 2024-162) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6718916 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies/Materials Deadline02 Jan 2025 6718917 (PLGU-NV) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES Deadline07 Jan 2025 6718918 NOTICE OF INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR NFA REGION VII FOR THE PERIOD FEBRUARY 01, 2025 TO DECEMBER 31, 2025 Deadline10 Jan 2025 6718919 GIBAC-ITB-GS-20241209-01 - Services of an External Auditor Covering Fiscal Years 2023 and 2024 Deadline16 Jan 2025 6718920 Construction of Water System at Barangay Calbayog, Malilipot, Albay Deadline03 Jan 2025 6718921 25DE0082 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainag Deadline23 Jan 2025 6718922 (PLGU-NV) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline07 Jan 2025 6718923 25DE0074 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline23 Jan 2025 6718924 24GDE0009 Purchase and Delivery of Heavy Equipment (Road Grader) to be utilized for DPWH Batangas 2nd DEO Deadline23 Jan 2025 6718925 25DE0073 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainag Deadline23 Jan 2025 6718926 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT AT BUGCAON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL) (1ST BID) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6718927 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES Deadline09 Jan 2025 6718928 Invitation to Bid for PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE FOR MUNICIPAL FIRE STATION Deadline14 Jan 2025 6718929 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES Deadline09 Jan 2025 6718930 19. Construction of Rabies Testing Laboratory at Provincial Veterinary Compound, Diversion Road, Bolbok, Batangas City Deadline10 Jan 2025 6718931 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BUL-OGAN BARANGAY SONGCO (1ST BID) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6718932 Supply and Delivery of Various Agricultural Supplies and Materials in Support to SAAD Program Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718933 Procurement of -2- unit 7KW 220 Diesel Generator etc. for use in the Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges Deadline02 Jan 2025 6718934 18. Installation of Water Lines at Brgy. Halang, Lipa City, Batangas Deadline10 Jan 2025 6718935 ROAD CONCRETING AT P-3 BALILA (1ST BID) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6718936 ROAD CONCRETING AT MULABOK BARANGAY POBLACION (1ST BID) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6718937 25DE0077 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction (Completion) of Mu Deadline23 Jan 2025 6718938 Contract ID No. 24GIG18 - Procurement/Installation of Office Equipment and Supplies to be used for Leyte 5th District Engineering Office, Bgry. Hipusngo, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline08 Jan 2025 6718939 Construction of road at Kawit/Imus Boundary, City of Imus, Cavite Deadline09 Jan 2025 6718940 COMPLETION OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT FRANKLIN GUY HAIGHT, NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, PAOAY, ATOK, BENGUET Deadline09 Jan 2025 6718941 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BIO MODOL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BALLAY, KABAYAN Deadline09 Jan 2025 6718942 Construction of Two (2) Storey Six (6) Classroom School Building at Kaymisas Elementary School, Gen. E. Aguinaldo, Cavite Deadline09 Jan 2025 6718943 Procurement of SSF#03(2025) for the Rubber Crepe Sheet Processing (2024-12-771) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6718944 17. Construction of Street Lighting System at City of Lipa, Batangas (package of 2) (a. Brgy. Bulaklakan, b. Brgy. Pinagtongulan) Deadline10 Jan 2025 6718969 Procurement of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants (FOL) FY 2025 Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719084 25FB0031: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Comun-Inarado-Peñafrancia Rd - K0526 + 000 - Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719087 Contract ID No. 25K00078 - Construction of Barangay Wago Road, Lumbayanaque, Lanao del Sur Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719090 PRN 159-MOTOR VEHICLE-LGSF/TF-GOODS-2024 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6719091 Hiring of Artistic Director for Toledo City Sinulog 2025 Contingent Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719092 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PAVEMENT (MULTI PURPOSE PAVEMENT) MAIN FEEDER AND WATER-WELL Deadline03 Jan 2025 6719093 25FB0032: CLUSTER 1 - OO1: Ensure Safe and reliable National Road System- Asset Preservation Program- Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landsl Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719095 GIBAC-ITB-GS-20241114-02 - Courier Services Deadline16 Jan 2025 6719098 Tires w/ tubes & flaps, 10.00 x 20, Road Lug and Commercial type 18 P.R for various Dump Trucks Deadline07 Jan 2025 6719099 Contract ID No. 25K00159 - Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges Danori Br. (B02107MN) along Maharlika Highway( Cotabato-Malabang-Lanao del Norte Rd) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719100 24M00201 - 1. Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase 1, Barangay Tamnag, Lutayan, Sultan Kudarat 2. Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase 2, Barangay Tamnag, Lutaya Deadline22 Jan 2025 6719102 2025-03 (EPA) HIRING OF DA-BFAR SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE PERIOD OF JANUARY 1, 2025 TO DECEMBER 31, 2025 Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719104 REHABILITATION / RENOVATION / IMPROVEMENT OF MALASIQUI MUNICIPAL HOSPITAL (PHASE II) Deadline03 Jan 2025 6719106 3,723 Copies Developing Reading and Language Skills Grade 2 with Teachers Manual Deadline07 Jan 2025 6719107 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for use of Occidental Mindoro Provincial Hospital Deadline20 Jan 2025 6719109 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT FOR DISASTER MITIGATION TO BE USED BY LMO(*RE-POSTED) Deadline09 Jan 2025 6719111 Contract ID No. 25K00155 - Construction of DPWH Regional Office X Road Network, Engineer's Hill, Bulua, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719113 Concreting of 800 Meters Pathway from Sitio Bitang to RF Tobes ES, Barangay Ligaya (Phase I), LGU-Rosario, Northern Samar Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719115 Distribution of items (Const. Supplies) to various Barangays, Schools, Daycare Center and Farmers Associations (P.R No. 2024-829 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6719116 Contract ID No. 25K00154 - Const. of Missing Links/New Roads Iligan City - Cagayan de Oro City Alternate Road (Digkilaan-Bulua Section), Package 11, Iligan City Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719117 Contract ID No. 25K00153 - Widening of Permanent Bridges Kabaturan Parallel Br. along Maharlika Highway( Cotabto-Malabang-Lanao del Norte Rd) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719119 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment for use of Occidental Mindoro Provincial Hospital Deadline20 Jan 2025 6719120 Repair/Improvement of Public Market at Centro 4, Claveria, Cagayan Deadline09 Jan 2025 6719125 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SCANTRON MACHINE OPSCAN 4ES SCANNER W/ CALIBRATION SOFTWARE APPLICATION TO BE USED BY PLMUN(*RE-POSTED) Deadline09 Jan 2025 6719127 Supply of manpower, materials and equipment for a Multi-year contract for the provision of Security Services for the Laguna Lake Development Authority Deadline21 Jan 2025 6719128 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (Subscription of Endpoint Security Protection and Email Security Gateway) Deadline31 Jan 2025 6719129 Distribution of items (Food Supplies) to various Barangays, Schools, Daycare Center and Farmers Associations (P.R No. 2024-827) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6719131 OUTSOURCED HOUSEKEEPING SERVICES, OSPITAL NG MUNTINLUPA (2025)(*RE-POSTED) Deadline09 Jan 2025 6719132 CONSTRUCTION OF SMALL SCALE PRODUCTION FACILITY IN SO. TUBURAN, BRGY. IRIRON, CALINTAAN OCC. MDO. Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719136 24FB0255: DepEd Basic Educational Facility Fund - Construction of 3-Storey 6-Classroom School Building in Puro Elementary School, Barangay Puro, Legazpi City, Albay Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719146 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE SHED/GYM DALIPEY INTEGRATED SCHOOL PHASE II DALIPEY, BAKUN Deadline09 Jan 2025 6719147 CID No. 24CSI003: Geotechnical Exploration for the following Projects: 1. Bridge Program – Widening of Permanent Bridges – Daguitan Br. (B00696LT) along Maharlika Highway (9 Bo Deadline14 Jan 2025 6719148 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL GROUND KEMA PRIMARY SCHOOL, TABIO, MANKAYAN Deadline09 Jan 2025 6719149 Procurement of SSF#02(2025) on ARTIFAB LAB PHASE 2: Provision of Printing & Packaging Facility for MSMEs in Bukidnon (PR2024-12-770) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6719150 Procurement of Civil Works for the Concreting of Local Access Road, Brgy. Bukid to Brgy. Tutug-an, Baugo, Leyte Deadline09 Jan 2025 6719151 Improvement of Day Care Center and School Libraries at Brgy. Dela Paz and Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 92) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719152 Procurement of Tires, Batteries and PMS of Various Service Vehicles of Provincial Government of Tarlac / B-G-2024-045-S Deadline09 Jan 2025 6719153 PROVISION OF INTERNET ACCESS VIA LOW EARTH ORBIT SATELLITES (PIALEOS) - PHASE 3 Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719154 Improvement of Covered Court at Beverly Hills Subdivision, Brgy. Beverly Hills, Antipolo City Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719155 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction Tangadon Irrigation Canal in Tulludan, Tinoc, Ifugao in support to Rice Program Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719156 24OF0295 - REHABILITATION / RECONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE OF TULLAHAN RIVER ALONG BARANGAY NAGKAISANG NAYON, QUEZON CITY Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719157 Improvement of 17 x 30 Ynares Covered Court at Saarland Village II, Brgy. San Isidro, Antipolo City Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719158 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction Nalbo Irrigation Canal in Malayugan, Flora, Apayao in support to Rice Program Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719159 PROCUREMENT OF LOGISTICS SERVICES FOR DELIVERY OF ARMCHAIR TO SCHOOL BENEFICIARIES IN MINISTRY OF BASIC, HIGHER AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION (MBHTE) – BARMM (ISLAND). Deadline27 Dec 2024 6719161 Road Concreting at Road Lot 2 Spring Valley 2, Barangay Cupang, Antipolo City Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719162 Construction of Three-Storey Nine Classroom School Building at Esperanza Elementary School, Esperanza Ibaba, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline09 Jan 2025 6719163 25CL0097 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. TAUGTOG, BOTOLAN, ZAMBALES Deadline10 Jan 2025 6719164 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for use of Occidental Mindoro Provincial Hospital Deadline20 Jan 2025 6719165 25CF0079 Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems – Construction of Drainage System at Betania CIS, Laur, Nueva E Deadline10 Jan 2025 6719166 25CF0078 Asset Preservation Program – Construction / Upgrading / Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Tertiary Roads – Cabanatuan City – Papaya Rd – K0117+73 Deadline10 Jan 2025 6719167 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION DIKE (GABION) KASANGLALAN CREEK, BRGY. PINAMALISAN Deadline27 Dec 2024 6719168 1 Unit Ambulance (Patient Transport Vehicle) - PR No. 2024-05 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6719169 25CL0096 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY LAUIS, CANDELARIA, ZAMBALES Deadline10 Jan 2025 6719170 REHABILITATION/WIDENING/CONCRETING OF SITIO CANIT-LUBAS ROADLINE, BRGY. INMALOG, SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline10 Jan 2025 6719171 Rehabilitation of PAMO-SIPLAS Del Carmen Office Phase III Php5,000,000.00 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6719172 25CL0095 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, LAUIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY LAUIS, CANDELARIA, ZAMBALES Deadline10 Jan 2025 6719175 CONSTRUCTION OF MECHANICAL DRYER WAREHOUSE - BRGY BAGONG SIKAT Deadline27 Dec 2024 6719177 PROCUREMENT OF HAULING VEHICLE (DROP-SIDE TYPE) Deadline09 Jan 2025 6719178 REHABBILITATION/WIDENING/CONCRETING OF BANTAY INSIK-BUL. EAST ROADLINE, BRGY. bANTAY iNSIK, SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline10 Jan 2025 6719179 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Malainen Bago Integrated School, Malainen Bago, Naic, Cavite Deadline09 Jan 2025 6719183 25CL0093 - CONSTRUCTION OF BANK PROTECTION STRUCTURE ALONG MARANGLA RIVER, DOWNSTREAM, SOUTH APPROACH, BARANGAY SAN AGUSTIN, IBA, ZAMBALES PACKAGE 2 Deadline10 Jan 2025 6719185 25CL0092 - CONSTRUCTION OF BANK PROTECTION STRUCTURE ALONG MARANGLA RIVER, DOWNSTREAM, SOUTH APPROACH, BARANGAY SAN AGUSTIN, IBA, ZAMBALES PACKAGE 1 Deadline10 Jan 2025 6719186 Supply and delivery of Drugs & Medicines (Lot I) and Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies (Lot II) for 1st and 2nd quarter 2025 use EPA Deadline09 Jan 2025 6719248 (25LF0083)Construction of Evacuation Center, Barangay Mabini, Manay, Davao Oriental, Manay, Davao Oriental Deadline16 Jan 2025 6719250 LAUNDRY SERVICES, OSPITAL NG MUNTINLUPA (2025)(RE-POSTED) Deadline09 Jan 2025 6719251 Supply and Delivery of Diesel for LGU-City of Bogo of All Vehicles for the Year 2025 Deadline16 Jan 2025 6719252 25GH0141– Construction of Concrete Road - Construction of Road, Barangay Lantangan, Carles, Iloilo Deadline21 Jan 2025 6719254 Various items (P.R No. 2024-200) for Climate-Resilient Agricultural Support for Drought Mitigation and Community Resilience Project – (RE-BID) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6719255 24FB0254: DepEd Basic Educational Facility Fund - Construction of 2-Storey 8-Classroom School Building at Homapon High School, Barangay Homapon, Legazpi City, Albay Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719257 Construction of Drainage System and Road Reblocking at PCGH Compound and Eusebio Ave., Brgy. Maybunga, Pasig City Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719258 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES FOR DA-PHILRICE BDD PB 25-01-04A Deadline20 Jan 2025 6719259 Construction of Small Water Impounding System (SWIS) Spring Development of PAMO SIPLAS Php1,831,250.00 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6719262 Contract ID No. 25K00146 - Const. of By-Pass and Diversion Roads CDOC-Iligan Hinterland Road (Jct. CDO-Kibaritan Road/Dansolihon-Jct. IBR/Rogongon, Iligan City) Alternate Road, Pac Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719264 Contract ID No. 25K00147 - Construction of Jct. Bukidnon-Davao City Rd to Jct. Kiburiao-Kitaotao Rd (San Jose-Minsalirac-San Isidro-Manuto-Minsamongan-Kiburiao Section), Package 4, Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719266 Contract ID No. 25K00144 - Construction of Jct SH Aglayan - Basak Road Alanib Section - Kinate Rd, Bukidnon Package 2 Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719267 Various items (P.R No. 2024-212) for Climate-Resilient Agricultural Support for Drought Mitigation and Community Resilience Project – (RE-BID) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6719268 “INFRA-2024-018- CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD BGRY. IBA, SAN JOSE, TARLAC (Phase 2)” Deadline06 Jan 2025 6719270 25GH0137– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Sitio Capinayan, Barangay Poblacion Southeast Zone, Lemery, Iloilo Deadline21 Jan 2025 6719271 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL SYSTEM (DRAINAGE) AND CONCRETING OF ROAD AT GARCIP COMPOUND, BRGY. CUPANG, MUNTINLUPA CITY(*RE-POSTED) Deadline09 Jan 2025 6719273 Contract ID No. 25K00141 - Road Widening-Primary Roads Maharlika Highway (Malabang-Dobleston-Tukuran Rd) - K1980 + 969 - K1981 + 240, K1981 + 430 -K1981 + 608, K1981 + 875 - K1982 Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719274 25GH0135– Construction of Concrete Road-Poblacion Barotac Viejo-Vista Alegre-Nueva Invencion-Del Pilar-Gen. Luna-San Jose-Anabo connecting Nueva Swine Valley, NRJ Iloilo East Coa Deadline21 Jan 2025 6719275 25GH0136– Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Ajuy, Iloilo Deadline21 Jan 2025 6719277 25GH0134– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Dionisio, San Rafael, Iloilo Deadline21 Jan 2025 6719278 CONCRETING OF VILLALIN – SALIMPUNO ROAD Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719282 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS AND ACTIVITIES OF CADO FOR 2025 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6719283 I-2024-123 Improvement of Covered Court, Purok 1, Barangay Mapagong Deadline08 Jan 2025 6719284 25GH0133– Construction of Concrete Road - Construction of Road, Barangay Polopiña-Igbon, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline21 Jan 2025 6719285 GIBAC-ITB-GS-20241021-04 - Leased Armored Vehicle Services Deadline16 Jan 2025 6719289 SUPPLY, REPACKING & DELIVERY SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR PUBLIC SCHOOL STUDENTS Deadline09 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us