Philippines Tenders - 24 December 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

222 tenders published in Philippines on 24 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 December 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Medals & Coins, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Cyber Security, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Medals & Coins, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Cyber Security, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6736792 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERIES & EQUIPMENTS (VARIOUS FME’S FOR ABACA PRODUCTION, PROCESSING AND MARKETING) THROUGH BLOCK FARMING – MAJOR CROP BASED F Deadline13 Jan 2025 6738716 PROVISION OF INTERNET ACCESS VIA LOW EARTH ORBIT SATELLITES (PIALEOS) - PHASE 3 Deadline08 Jan 2025 6741307 Upgrading/Improvement of JNR Poypoy Road - Calintaan , Occidental Mindoro Deadline20 Jan 2025 6741308 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL AND ALLIED MANPOWER SERVICES FOR THE PHILIPPINE INSTITUTE OF TRADITIONAL AND ALTERNATIVE HEALTH CARE (MULTI-YEAR CONTRACT FOR CALEN Deadline17 Jan 2025 6741309 25PF0035: Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program-Trip) Guinzadan-Cagubatan-Balili (Mankayan) Road le Deadline14 Jan 2025 6741310 25PF0034: Rehabilitation / Reconstruction of roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads: Gov. Bado Dangwa National Rd - K0334 + 500 - K0334 + 525, K0334 + 575 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6741311 25PF0031: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads: Gov. Bado Dangwa National Road - K0291+280 - K0291+430, K0291+670 - K0291+770, K0291+875 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6741312 24GID0084 - Procurement of Security Services for 3 shifts detailed at DPWH Leyte 2nd District Engineering Office,Carigara,Leyte (Old Office)(3 Security Guards) and DPWH,Leyte 2nd Deadline15 Jan 2025 6741313 25PF0030: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Secondary Roads: Baguio-Bontoc Rd – K0266+500-K0266+525, K0266+600-K0266+605, K0269+568-K0269+578, K0 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6741314 24GID0083 - Supply and Delivery with Installation of 3 units Multifunction Laser Printer(Monochrome A4) , 3 units Laptop Computer Application use, 1 unit Smart TV 86” and 1 un Deadline15 Jan 2025 6741315 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER FY. 2025 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6741316 RFQ-L-PROCUREMENT FOR THE REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT: MOTOR VEHICLES UNDER THE REPAIR & MAINTENANCE FUND OF THE CITY GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline27 Dec 2024 6741317 PB-G-2024-12-4753: PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE FIVE (5) PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL (PGMO) HOSPITALS (1ST QUARTER) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6741319 25PF0033: Construction of Road, Lam-ayan - Dengao - Dekkan - Balintag, Buguias, Benguet Deadline14 Jan 2025 6741321 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Social Infrastructures and Pathways at Camalig, Albay Deadline31 Dec 2024 6741322 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE AT MUNICIPAL ROAD-(OLONGAPO STREET), DATU PAGLAS, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline10 Jan 2025 6741323 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, DATU PAGLAS, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline10 Jan 2025 6741336 Military and Police Equipment Deadline27 Dec 2024 6741378 Military and Police Equipment Deadline27 Dec 2024 6741381 Military and Police Equipment Deadline27 Dec 2024 6741384 Supply and Delivery of Ammunition for Various Service Firearms (Reposting) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6741389 LEASE OF VENUE (including use of activity venue, accommodations, and meals) for NATIONAL HOME MORTGAGE FINANCE CORPORATION’S CORPORATE PLANNING for CY2026 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6741390 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT Deadline08 Jan 2025 6741391 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20241213-01 Additional 3,700 Licenses for the existing Endpoint Protection with Three (3) years Subscription and support services Deadline24 Jan 2025 6741392 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SERVICE VEHICLE VAN (NEGOTIATED – TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS) Deadline22 Jan 2025 6741393 25FL0053-Rehabilitation of Road, Gulang-gulang - Gabao - Tongdol - Gumapia - Batang - San Isidro, Irosin, Sorsogon Deadline16 Jan 2025 6741394 25GD0030 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Iloilo-Capiz Rd (New Route) - K0114 + 830 - K0115 + 303 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6741395 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures Deadline15 Jan 2025 6741396 Consultancy Services for Revision of Comprehensive Land Use Plan (CLUP), Comprehensive Development Plan (CDP) and Local Climate Change Action Plan (LCCAP) of the Municipality of Ta Deadline28 Jan 2025 6741397 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF REFRESHMENTS UNDERTAKEN THROUGH EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY Deadline21 Jan 2025 6741398 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS VACCINES FOR CY 2025 (RE-BID) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-166 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6741399 FURNISHED LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE URBAN BARANGAYS (CONCRETING OF MUNICIPAL STREETS AT MUNICIPAL COMPOUND PREMISES WITH DRAINAGE SYSTEM) - PHP20,000,000.00 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6741400 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20241212-01 e-Voucher for LANDBANK Deposit Incentive Program Deadline24 Jan 2025 6741401 Supply and Delivery of Various Seeds Deadline21 Jan 2025 6741402 Supply and Delivery of Farm Supplies & Garden Tools Deadline21 Jan 2025 6741403 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FY 2O25 - MUNICIPALITY OF SUBIC Deadline14 Jan 2025 6741404 Concreting of Poblacion West Farm to Market Road Deadline14 Jan 2025 6741405 Supply and delivery of Testing Equipment for Iguig-Alcala-Amulung Pump Irrigation System, Amulung and Iguig Cagayan Deadline06 Jan 2025 6741406 A-24-0059: Caluya Housing Slope Protection at Caluya, Sapang Dalaga, Misamis Occidental Deadline06 Jan 2025 6741407 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, HANDLING, AND TRANSPORT OF AGRICULTURAL GRADE SALT (AGSF) Deadline16 Jan 2025 6741408 LEASE OF OFFICE SPACE FOR FISCAL YEAR 2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6741409 Continuation of School Gymnasium at Taguntungan, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline17 Jan 2025 6741410 CONSTRUCTION OF BUILDING FOR GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT (GAD) PHASE I - MEO Deadline03 Jan 2025 6741412 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Vehicle for use of PDRRMO Deadline20 Jan 2025 6741413 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER 2025 OF MAYOR’S OFFICE Deadline31 Dec 2024 6741414 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER Deadline09 Jan 2025 6741415 CY 2025 Batang-Batang RIS: Construction of Canal Lining & Canal Structures Deadline15 Jan 2025 6741416 Procurement of Internet Subscription of DOST-Central Office for CY2025 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6741417 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, PHASE II, Brgy. Bayog, Canlaon City Deadline15 Jan 2025 6741419 Supply and Delivery of Office, Housekeeping and Other Supplies for use of Different Offices under PGOM Deadline20 Jan 2025 6741420 Supply & Delivery of Premium Quality Rice with laminated sack, packing at 5kls/ sack for SERBISYO Caravan 2025 Deadline17 Jan 2025 6741422 Procurement of 1 Unit Motor Vehicle, Van under P.R No. 2540-2024-CMO-Provision for Acquisition of Motor Vehicle Deadline15 Jan 2025 6741423 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR PROGRAM FOR EDUCATION – PROJECT “UNANG HAKBANG” Deadline31 Dec 2024 6741424 FURNISHING LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF CCTV, Canlaon City Deadline15 Jan 2025 6741425 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT PILAR COMMUNITY COLLEGE Deadline17 Jan 2025 6741426 Construction of Pedestrian Foot Bridge Phase-I Deadline21 Jan 2025 6741427 SOLAR STREETLIGHTS PROGRAM Deadline14 Jan 2025 6741428 A-24-0058: Establishment of Sanitary Landfill (Phase 2) at Sinaad, Sapang Dalaga, Misamis Occidental Deadline06 Jan 2025 6741429 PROCUREMENT OF PORTABLE ULTRASOUND WITH THERMAL PAPER Deadline03 Jan 2025 6741430 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CALENDAR TO BE GIVEN TO DIFFERENT ESTABLISHMENTS AND HOUSEHOLDS Deadline31 Dec 2024 6741431 A-24-0057: Embankment/Filling of Brgy. Bitibut Lot (1 hectare) for Primary Health Care Facility at Bitibut, Sapang Dalaga, Misamis Occidental Deadline06 Jan 2025 6741443 25PK0023 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse Deadline13 Jan 2025 6741490 4 WHEEL-DRIVE FARM TRACTOR Deadline31 Dec 2024 6741491 Early Procurement Activity for the Supply and Delivery of Various Customized Medals to be given to Different Schools for their Graduation and Recognition Program Deadline31 Dec 2024 6741500 Purchase and Delivery of Medicines to the Rural Health Unit of Mayorga, Leyte Deadline13 Jan 2025 6741501 UPLB-S-001-01-25, PROCUREMENT OF DISMANTLING, PACKAGING, TRANSPORT AND FINAL DISPOSAL OF ASBESTOS CONTAINING MATERIALS (ACM) FOR CAS-IC Deadline21 Jan 2025 6741502 Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility at Sitio Gagadanen Deadline21 Jan 2025 6741503 Early Procurement Activity for the Procurement of Rice to be given to Tricycle Operators and Drivers Association (TODA) and Senior Citizen Deadline31 Dec 2024 6741504 REHABILITATION OF ZONE 4 CALANTAC-NIA FMR Deadline13 Jan 2025 6741506 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline20 Jan 2025 6741507 REHABILITATION OF MALAMBAN FMR Deadline13 Jan 2025 6741508 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Early Warning Device for MDRRMO Deadline16 Jan 2025 6741510 Purchase of Materials for Repair and Maintenance & Installation/Rehabilitation of Water System Deadline15 Jan 2025 6741511 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL CEMETERIES, BRGYS. TAMBAC, AGNIPA & SITIO AGBUYOG CAPACLAN, ROMBLON, ROMBLON - MEO Deadline16 Jan 2025 6741514 DETAILED SITE PLANNING, ARCHITECTURAL & ENGINEERING DESIGN FOR CONSTRUCTION OF HOUSING PROJECT AT TUAO EAST Deadline08 Jan 2025 6741515 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF PUBLIC ANNOUNCEMENT SYSTEM TO 51 BARANGAYS IN THE CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline13 Jan 2025 6741517 Installation of Solar Photovoltaic System for Barangay Owned Building Deadline07 Jan 2025 6741518 Installation of Solar Photovoltaic System for Barangay Owned Building Deadline07 Jan 2025 6741519 Contract Package for the Construction of Water Systems, Barangays Ag-aguman, Baracbac, Bucao East, Cabulanglangan, Gabur, Lubnac, Ranget, Tampugo, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline16 Jan 2025 6741520 CONCRETING OF PULOT I - PULOT III ROAD (BRGY. PULOT I AND PULOT III, SOFRONIO ESPAÑOLA, PALAWAN) Deadline22 Jan 2025 6741521 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION IN PAGLAUM - ITANGIL ROAD (BRGY. TALOG, TAYTAY, PALAWAN) Deadline22 Jan 2025 6741522 24M0447L- 0463L Deadline20 Jan 2025 6741523 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-BARREL REINFORCED CONCRETE BOX CULVERT (RCBC) WITH PCCP APPROACH AND SLOPE PROTECTION, NATIONAL HIGHWAY - OLD GUINLO ROAD (4 UNITS) (TAYTAY, PALAWAN) Deadline22 Jan 2025 6741525 CONSTRUCTION OF 3-BARREL REINFORCED CONCRETE BOX CULVERT (RCBC) WITH PCCP APPROACH AND SLOPE PROTECTION, ALIMANGUAN - STO. NIÑO ROAD (MUNICIPALITY OF SAN VICENTE, PALAWAN) Deadline22 Jan 2025 6741526 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER PIPELINES GOING TO BRGY.PONGTUD, ALEGRIA SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline13 Jan 2025 6741527 IB No. 2412-904 Proc. of Infra [Construction of Tenement Building 1 (Phase II)] Deadline16 Jan 2025 6741528 Arterial Venous Fistula Needle etc. (12-0759) CCAH Deadline14 Jan 2025 6741529 PROCUREMENT OF DISASTER RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline15 Jan 2025 6741530 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline21 Jan 2025 6741537 Labor and Materials for Rehabilitation and Repair of Seaweed Culture Laboratory Deadline17 Jan 2025 6741899 Military and Police Equipment Deadline27 Dec 2024 6741996 Military and Police Equipment Deadline27 Dec 2024 6742032 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DISINFECTANT SUPPLIES (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6742034 25PF0032: Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations NRJ Natubleng-Nabalicong-Cabuguiasan-Pacso-Tonglo-Saclalan Road leading to various touri Deadline14 Jan 2025 6742035 REBIDDING OF REPAIR OF GID TRIPLEX WAREHOUSE Deadline14 Jan 2025 6742038 ITB-INF-2024-014 Various Infrastructure Deadline09 Jan 2025 6742039 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE ALONG MUNICIPAL FENCE, DATU PAGLAS, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline10 Jan 2025 6742042 25PF0029: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Tertiary Roads: Abatan-Mankayan-Cervantes Rd – K0338+065-K0338+080, K0339+870-K0339 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6742044 25PF0028: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Tertiary Roads: Gov. Bado Dangwa National Rd-K0278+030-K0278+105 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6742045 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE ROAD IMPROVEMENT FOR UNPAVED ROAD- (SITIO SINALAYAN), DATU PAGLAS, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline10 Jan 2025 6742047 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING AND PACKLUNCH FOR THE 1ST QUARTER FY. 2025 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6742049 PB-G-2024-12-4755: PROCUREMENT OF REGULATED DRUGS FOR THE FIVE (5) PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL (PGMO) HOSPITALS (1ST QUARTER) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6742050 PB-G-2024-12-4754: PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS & MEDICINES FOR THE FIVE (5) PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL (PGMO) HOSPITALS (1st Quarter) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6742051 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENTS FOR THE 1ST QUARTER FY. 2025 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6742052 Negotiated Procurement-Two Failed Biddings-Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Information and Technology (I.T.) Equipment and I.T. Supplies for URS Deadline27 Dec 2024 6742053 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPECIAL SURGICAL SUPPLIES (Early Procurement Activity) REBID Deadline21 Jan 2025 6742054 ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT AND CLIMATE RESILIENT FARM PRODUCTIVITY SUPPORT PROGRAM (WITH BOARD AND LODGING) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6742055 Contract Package for the Improvement of Local Economic Enterprise (Bitalag Satellite Market), Barangay Bitalag, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline16 Jan 2025 6742082 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE 1ST QUARTER FY. 2025 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6742190 PB-I-2024-12-091: Concreting of Lupagan – Pan-ay – Dolores Road, Clarin, Misamis Occidental Deadline15 Jan 2025 6742191 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20241216-01 Human Resources Information System (HRIS) Replacement Project Deadline24 Jan 2025 6742192 Supply and Delivery of 808 Units Desktops for Bureaus, Services and Regional Offices of the DOLE Deadline21 Jan 2025 6742193 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENERAL SURGICAL SUPPLIES (Early Procurement Activity) REBID Deadline21 Jan 2025 6742194 Invitation to Bid for 4AB-RRC-25-022 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6742195 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Cityland, Mabuhya Deadline31 Dec 2024 6742196 INVITATION TO BID FOR EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY OF THE EXTENSION OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM THRU SOLAR PUMP CY 2025 POW - REINA MERCEDES- Contract No. 2025-D4-EXTENSION-NIS-RE Deadline21 Jan 2025 6742199 AFRC- Procurement of Military & Police Equipment Deadline27 Dec 2024 6742205 Repair of Bureau of Jail and Management and Penology (BJMP) Building Deadline31 Dec 2024 6742206 Procurement of Diagnostic Reading of All the Radiology Procedures of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital Operated by the Provincial Government of Tarlac / B-G-2024-046-R Deadline16 Jan 2025 6742207 Delivery of medical supplies Deadline31 Dec 2024 6742208 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GASTROENTEROLOGY SUPPLIES (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6742228 Contract Package for the Improvement of Local Economic Enterprise (Phase IV), Barangay Del Pilar, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline16 Jan 2025 6742230 Construction of Marine Protected Area Research and Guard Station, Brgy. Caub Deadline13 Jan 2025 6742232 Construction of Drainage Canal part portion in P. Reyes Street Deadline13 Jan 2025 6742234 Contract ID No. : 24OB0535 - Completion of 5-Storey 30-Classroom at Nangka High School, Barangay Nangka, Marikina City Deadline14 Jan 2025 6742236 Contract ID No. : 24OB0534 - Construction of School Building (3-Storey 6-Classroom) at Tañong High School, Brgy. Tañong, Marikina City Deadline14 Jan 2025 6742238 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD AND FOOD PRODUCTS EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY - REBID (EPA-R-2025-03) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6742240 Contract ID No. : 24OB0533 - Construction of Nangka High School 4-Storey 12-Classroom, Barangay Nangka, Marikina City Deadline14 Jan 2025 6742242 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EYE CENTER SUPPLIES (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) REBID Deadline20 Jan 2025 6742244 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IMPLANTS EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY - REBID (EPA-R-2025-04) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6742246 Contract ID No. : 24OB0532 - Construction of 4-Storey 8-Classroom School Building in Sta. Lucia High School Phase 1 (3STY3CL), Barangay Sta. Lucia, Pasig City Deadline14 Jan 2025 6742247 Proposed Local Access Road Rehabilitation/Surfacing with RCBC, Brgy. Libas to Brgy. Kauswagan, Sogod, Southern Leyte. Deadline14 Jan 2025 6742248 Contract ID No. : 24OB0531 - Completion of 4-Storey 8-Classroom School Building at Malanday National High School, Barangay Malanday, Marikina City Deadline14 Jan 2025 6742249 Publication of Annual Budget (3 issues) for Calendar Year 2025 of LGU - Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija (Appropriation Ordinance No. 2024-007) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6742250 Contract ID No. : 24OB0528 - Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Structure along Laguna Lakeshore Area, Taguig City (Phase 6) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6742256 Contract ID No. : 24OB0527 - Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Structure along Laguna Lakeshore Area, Taguig City (Phase 5) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6742258 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2024-72, DESIGN AND BUILD FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PHARMACY BUILDING Deadline15 Jan 2025 6742260 Contract ID No. : 24OB0525 - Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Structure along Laguna Lakeshore Area, Taguig City (Phase 3) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6742265 25H00059 - Convergence and Special Support Program: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities, Construction of F Deadline20 Jan 2025 6742266 REHABILITATION OF CONFORT ROOMS (BESIDE SISON STADIA/MUNICIPAL BUILDING) PHASE 1 & 2, BRGY. POB. CENTRAL, SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline14 Jan 2025 6742267 FURNISHED LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE EXPANSION OF 3-PHASE MUNICIPAL HALL ELECTRICAL SYSTEM-PHASE 2 - PHP1,500,000.00 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6742269 Acquisition of PTV Vehicle Deadline13 Jan 2025 6742270 Construction of Drainage Canal part portion in Santiago St. Deadline13 Jan 2025 6742272 24GHA0015 - PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE DPWH - BOHOL 1ST DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline16 Jan 2025 6742274 ROAD CONCRETING AT SITIO LUGIMIT, BRGY TAPAK Deadline31 Dec 2024 6742276 Road Concreting at Purok Philvocs Deadline14 Jan 2025 6742277 PROCUREMENT OF CARGO VEHICLE FOR SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT Deadline21 Jan 2025 6742278 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Service Vehicle of Bureau of Fire Protection (BFP) Gapan City Deadline13 Jan 2025 6742279 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 1 LOT BRAND-NEW AIR-CONDITIONING UNITS, NON-INVERTER, INCLUDING DISMANTLING OF OLD UNITS AT THE NTRL BSL3 (RE-BID) - BA Deadline14 Jan 2025 6742280 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20241129-04 Two (2) Years Shared Cyber Defense Solution for the Government-Owned and Controlled Corporation (GOCC) Cluster Deadline24 Jan 2025 6742281 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF COMMON USE OFFICE SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT FOR THE 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER OF CY 2025 (Framework Agreement) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6742282 Installation of Boulevard Lights, (Brgy. Victory, Palanay & Palenque) Deadline13 Jan 2025 6742283 24MC-GOODS-083 Procurement of Livestock for Livelihood Development Program of LGU - Masbate City Deadline21 Jan 2025 6742284 Upgrading of College of Teacher Education Academic Building Deadline15 Jan 2025 6742285 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, HANDLING, AND TRANSPORT OF COCONUT PLANTING MATERIALS Deadline16 Jan 2025 6742286 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INTRAVENOUS SETS AND OTHER ACCESSORIES UNDER SINGLE-YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT ( Early Procurement Activity ) Deadline23 Jan 2025 6742287 Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Farm to MArket Road Sitio Centro- Sitio Tubig Binukot, Brgy. Mabunga Deadline31 Dec 2024 6742288 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BLDG. (NHA, BRGY. BANBAN, BOGO CITY, CEBU) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6742290 CONSTRUCTION OF PAAGAN EAST SLOPE PROTECTION, PHASE II. Deadline13 Jan 2025 6742291 4AR-EPS-25-009 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6742292 Military and Police Equipment Deadline27 Dec 2024 6742297 TOWNOL, Procurement of Military & Police Equipment Deadline27 Dec 2024 6742298 TOWNOL, Procurement of Military & Police Equipment Deadline27 Dec 2024 6742300 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline26 Dec 2024 6742332 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline26 Dec 2024 6742353 R & M - Aircraft Deadline27 Dec 2024 6742354 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline26 Dec 2024 6742385 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline26 Dec 2024 6742408 Ballistic Vest Deadline27 Dec 2024 6742476 R & M - Aircraft Deadline27 Dec 2024 6742497 R & M - Aircraft Deadline27 Dec 2024 6742603 TOWNOL- Procurement of Military & Police Equipment Deadline27 Dec 2024 6742604 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Dec 2024 6742609 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Dec 2024 6742612 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline26 Dec 2024 6742614 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline26 Dec 2024 6742615 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Dec 2024 6742705 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF BIOMETRIC FACILITY FOR TIME AND ATTENDANCE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM Deadline26 Dec 2024 6742891 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Dec 2024 6742893 Request for Quotation for the supply/installation of Tires for Patrol Vehicles of LTOR5 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6742945 Purchase of Two (2) Unit Mobile Patrol Vehicle Deadline31 Dec 2024 6742946 Environmental Specialist Deadline30 Dec 2024 6742947 National Policy Coordinator Deadline30 Dec 2024 6742948 Environment Specialist Deadline30 Dec 2024 6742949 Financial Management Specialist Deadline30 Dec 2024 6742950 Mechanical Engineer Deadline30 Dec 2024 6742951 TSCFP Events and Communications Coordinator Deadline02 Jan 2025 6742952 Project Finance and Structuring Specialist Deadline30 Dec 2024 6742969 Civil Engineer Deadline02 Jan 2025 6742970 Social Safeguards Specialist Deadline30 Dec 2024 6742971 Resettlement Specialist Deadline30 Dec 2024 6742972 Hydraulic Structure Engineer Deadline30 Dec 2024 6742973 Monitoring and Evaluation Specialist Deadline30 Dec 2024 6742974 Chief Irrigation Engineer Deadline30 Dec 2024 6743046 Procurement of four pcs. tires for PNP Patrol car (1012 &910) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6743094 Procurement Specialist Deadline30 Dec 2024 6743095 Social and Gender Specialist Deadline30 Dec 2024 6743137 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment (Scanner, Printer, Biometrics and External Drive) for official Use of PENRO LEYTE Deadline27 Dec 2024 6743151 R & M - Aircraft Deadline27 Dec 2024 6743199 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us