Philippines Tenders - 27 December 2024 (Page 2 of 2)

350 tenders published in Philippines on 27 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 December 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Telecom, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Telecom, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6758841 25CG0045 - Construction of Interconnecting Walkway at DHVSU Lubao Campus, Sta. Catalina,Lubao, Pampanga Deadline16 Jan 2025 6758842 Supply and Delivery of Various Tailored Athletic Uniform Deadline21 Jan 2025 6758843 Supply and Delivery of Various Ready-To-Wear Athletic Footwear Deadline21 Jan 2025 6758844 CID No. 25I00083: Network Development - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Maharlika Highway (Sn Isidro - Sn Juanico Br) - K0768+000 - K0768+512, Samar 1st LD Deadline15 Jan 2025 6758846 Supply and Delivery of Various Ready-To-Wear Athletic Uniforms Deadline21 Jan 2025 6758847 Procurement of Catering Services for 2025 Cagayan Valley Regional Athletic Meet Deadline21 Jan 2025 6758849 25IA0122- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bacolod, Culaba, Biliran Deadline15 Jan 2025 6758850 25IA0121- Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads - Naval-Caibiran Cross Country Rd., K1039+910 - K1039+945 Deadline15 Jan 2025 6758851 25IA0119- Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads - Naval-Caibiran Cross Country Rd., K1039+710 - K1039+750 Deadline15 Jan 2025 6758852 25IA0120- Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads - Naval-Caibiran Cross Country Rd. K1039+750 - K1039+780 Deadline15 Jan 2025 6758853 Contract ID No. 24ND0163 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Purok Malalag, Barangay Libertad, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte Deadline15 Jan 2025 6758854 25IA0117- Network Development - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Biliran Circumferential Rd- K1084+018 -K1084+914, K1086+112 – K1086+940 Deadline15 Jan 2025 6758855 Procurement of Catering Services for the Delegates of CAVRAA 2025 In-house Training Deadline21 Jan 2025 6758857 Contract ID No. 24ND0162 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Ideal Homes Subdivision, Barangay Libertad, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte Deadline15 Jan 2025 6758858 Supply and Delivery of Well-Milled Rice Deadline21 Jan 2025 6758859 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at San Antonio Village, Brgy. Dalig, Antipolo City Deadline15 Jan 2025 6758860 Renovation/ Extension of HOA Office at Lores Country Homes, Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City Deadline15 Jan 2025 6758861 Improvement of Covered Court at Phase I Sta. Maria Subd. Brgy. Dalig Antipolo City Deadline15 Jan 2025 6758862 PROPOSED UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM OF WAWA EVACUATION CENTER INCLUDING FEEDERLINES & MAIN DISTRIBUTION PANEL Deadline20 Jan 2025 6758863 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Covered Court and Stage at Kaysakat Elementary School, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline15 Jan 2025 6758864 Improvement of School Ground and Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 97) Deadline15 Jan 2025 6758865 Construction of Evacuation Center located at Marabatuan, Jose Abad Santos, Davao Occidental Deadline14 Jan 2025 6758866 Improvement 15x24m Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court Building at Calawis Elementary School, Brgy. Calawis, Antipolo City Deadline15 Jan 2025 6758867 Improvement of 17 X 30 Ynares Covered Court at Bagong Nayon II Phase II-A, Brgy. San Isidro, Antipolo City Deadline15 Jan 2025 6758868 Design and Build of the Proposed New Santa Maria Public Market at Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline22 Jan 2025 6758869 Repair/Rehab of Nueva Villa Road located at Don Marcelino, Davao Occidental Deadline14 Jan 2025 6758870 Improvement of Road of Greenheights Newtown 1B at Sitio Mc. Adams, Brgy. Mayamot, Antipolo City Deadline15 Jan 2025 6758916 Rehabilitation of Bontoc-Dalican in Bontoc, Mountain Province Deadline21 Jan 2025 6758917 Construction of Two-Storey Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Kawayan Bugtong, Calubian, Leyte Deadline22 Jan 2025 6758918 Construction of Solar Powered Irrigation Project Deadline06 Jan 2025 6758919 PEO-24-1614-B (REBID)-Purchase of Office Equipment for use of Provincial Engineer’s Office Deadline20 Jan 2025 6758920 24LD0216-Construction of Road from Barangay Lapu-Labao to Barangay Malabang, Hagonoy, Davao del Sur Deadline21 Jan 2025 6758921 PROCUREMENT OF 300 COPIES OF LITERARY FOLIO AND 18,536 COPIES OF MAGAZINE OF THE STUDENT PUBLICATION FOR ACADEMIC YEAR 2023-2024 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6758922 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Casimiro A. Ynares Sr. Mem. National High School, Brgy. Dolores, Taytay, Rizal Deadline14 Jan 2025 6758923 Repair/Repainting of School Gymnasium at Taytay Elem. School, Brgy. Dolores, Taytay, Rizal Deadline14 Jan 2025 6758924 Construction of Drainage Canal and Flood Control in Brgy. Sta. Cruz, Palo, Leyte Deadline20 Jan 2025 6758925 Heavy Duty Dump Truck Deadline12 Feb 2025 6758926 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Bangad Elem. School, Brgy. Bangad, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline14 Jan 2025 6758927 Improvement of 2-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Brgy. Hall), at Brgy. Wawa, Pililla, Rizal Deadline14 Jan 2025 6758928 Invitation to Bid for THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline16 Jan 2025 6758929 Construction of Perimeter Fence (portion) at Virgilio B. Melendres Mem. Elem. School, Brgy. Takungan, Pililla, Rizal Deadline14 Jan 2025 6758930 Lease of Venue and Accommodation and Procurement of Meals for the Onboarding Induction Program for Beginning Teachers- Repost Deadline30 Dec 2024 6758931 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Wedding Gowns and Barongs for Kasalang Bayan 2025 Deadline20 Jan 2025 6758932 Rehabilitation/Retrofitting of Mati Port, Port of Mati, Mati City, Davao Oriental Deadline31 Jan 2025 6758933 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM BGY PAGLAUM TAYTAY PALAWAN Deadline20 Jan 2025 6758934 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES, MEDICAL, DENTAL, AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS AND ACTIVITIES OF LGU LIBAGON Deadline16 Jan 2025 6758935 Rehabilitation/Retrofitting of Babak Port, Port of Babak, Samal Island, Davao del Norte Deadline31 Jan 2025 6758936 Preventive Maintenance of CCTV Systems at Various Elementary and High Schools at Makati City for 2025 Deadline20 Jan 2025 6758937 Two-Phase 10(5+5) MLD Bulk Water Supply Project Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental Deadline17 Feb 2025 6758938 CID NO. 25IF0059 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Macabug, Ormoc City, Leyte Deadline20 Jan 2025 6758939 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MONOBLOC CHAIRS & FOLDABLE TABLES FOR DISTRIBUTION TO VARIOUS BARANGAYS OF LINGAYEN UNDERTAKEN THROUGH EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY Deadline28 Jan 2025 6758940 Supply and Delivery of Other Machineries and Laboratory Equipment for Higher Educations Programs Deadline17 Feb 2025 6758941 Supply of Labor, Materials and Installation of Steel Mezzanine Structure at the Storage Pantry Deadline20 Jan 2026 6758942 Construction of Drainage System Barangay Dangcol, Balanga City, Bataan Deadline15 Jan 2025 6758943 25PL0020 – Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Deadline16 Jan 2025 6758944 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR HEALTH CENTERS OF CALOOCAN CITY SOUTH FOR CALENDAR YEAR 2025 Deadline16 Jan 2025 6758945 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Heavy Duty All Weather Outdoor LED Display (PH6mm Outdoor Fixed Back Maintenance LED Display System) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6758946 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOOKS FOR TECHNICAL AND NON-TECHNICAL COURSES OF UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY FOR CALENDAR YEAR 2025 Deadline16 Jan 2025 6758947 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELFARE GOODS FOR THE MAINTENANCE AND SUBSISTENCE OF SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT CENTER (SDC), TAHANANG MAPAGPALA CENTER (TMC), AND BAHAY PAG-ASA CENTER OF CALOOCAN C Deadline16 Jan 2025 6758948 CargoForwardingServices for the Delivery of Election-Related Equipment, Peripherals, Forms, Supplies&Paraphernalia from the Philippines to ForeignServicePosts & Vice-Versa for the2 Deadline20 Jan 2025 6758949 Financial Assistance thru Livestock Production (Procurement o f Upgraded Native and Large Cattle) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6758950 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CITY HEALTH DEPARTMENT SOUTH FOR CALENDAR YEAR 2025 Deadline16 Jan 2025 6758951 Construction of Drainage Canal part portion in Mocorro Street Deadline16 Jan 2025 6758952 ITB 2024-12-222 Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies and Reagents for the Six (6) City Hospitals and Manila Health Department for the period February to December 31, 2025 - O Deadline21 Jan 2025 6758953 Construction of Drainage Canal part portion in Mabini Street Deadline16 Jan 2025 6758954 Purchase of Diesel Fuel Deadline16 Jan 2025 6758955 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) REBID EPA-R-2025-10 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6758956 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AS STOCK PILE OF THE MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline06 Jan 2025 6758957 CONSTRUCTION OF GSIS PEOPLE'S CENTER AT FIESTA BOULEVARD, BRGY. GSIS, CITY OF SAN PEDRO, LAGUNA Deadline16 Jan 2025 6758958 Hematology Analyzer Fully Automated with Autoloader 5 parts, 80 tests/hr, 29 parameters Deadline20 Jan 2025 6758959 Janitorial Services for Various Public Elementary and Secondary Schools in Makati City for 2025 Deadline20 Jan 2025 6758960 Outsourced Services for Professional Fees, Rental and other Expenses for Chinese New Year Celebration Deadline20 Jan 2025 6758961 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL, STAGE AND PARKING AT BRGY. STO. NIÑO, CITY OF SAN PEDRO, LAGUNA Deadline16 Jan 2025 6758962 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY Deadline16 Jan 2025 6758963 CONSTRUCTION AND CONCRETING of Barangay Hinapu Daku - Barangay Tigbawan Farm to Market Road (FMR). Deadline15 Jan 2025 6758964 Construction of 50 units Flue Curing Barns, Various Barangays Deadline20 Jan 2025 6758970 RESTORATION OF AMNAY RIS Deadline17 Jan 2025 6758971 Improvement of Stone Masonry Riverwall at Horno Homeowners Assn. Inc., Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City Deadline15 Jan 2025 6758972 Improvement of Stone Masonry Riverwall at Sitio Bamban HOA, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline15 Jan 2025 6758974 REPAIR OF PAGBAHAN RIS Deadline17 Jan 2025 6758975 Improvement of Drainage Canal at Bayugo-Buliran Rd. (From Maguey Rd. to Bermuda Heights Subdivision), Brgy. San Luis, Antipolo City Deadline15 Jan 2025 6758976 Construction of Evacuation Center located at Kidalapong, Malita, Davao Occidental Deadline14 Jan 2025 6758977 REPAIR OF PACLOLO CIS Deadline15 Jan 2025 6758978 Construction of Flood Control Structure Along the Creek (Phase-2) at Boundary Sitio Tanza 2 Phase-2, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline15 Jan 2025 6758979 Construction of Stone Masonry Riverwall at Sitio Peñafrancia 4C, Brgy. Mayamot, Antipolo City Deadline15 Jan 2025 6758980 25DD0088 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities, Construction of Multi-P Deadline21 Jan 2025 6758981 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR PINAGBUHATEÑO YOUTH FEST OF SANGGUNIANG KABATAAN OF PINAGBUHATAN Deadline03 Jan 2025 6758982 24DD0276 Organizational Outcome 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Construction of Lipa Ci Deadline21 Jan 2025 6758983 Site Development Works at Lores Elementary School, Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City Deadline15 Jan 2025 6758984 Construction of Three Storey Eighteen Classroom School Building at Francisco Tolentino Memorial Highschool, Tolentino West Tagaytay City, Cavite Deadline14 Jan 2025 6758996 Contract ID No. 24FA0064: Construction of Riverwall Structures along Telegrapo River, Lidong, Sto. Domingo Albay Deadline15 Jan 2025 6758998 Construction of Two (2) Storey Six (6) Classroom School Building at Castaños Lejos Elementary School, Castaños Lejos, Gen. E. Aguinaldo, Cavite Deadline14 Jan 2025 6758999 One (1) Year Maintenance and Support of The Indefeasible Right of Use of DICT Fiber Optic Cable (FOC – 2 Core) For Govnet Butuan Deadline05 Feb 2025 6759000 Construction of Three-Storey Nine Classroom School Building at Matagbak Elementary School, Matagbak I, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline14 Jan 2025 6759001 24GDD0021 Purchase of Architectural and Engineering Design Software Deadline21 Jan 2025 6759002 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot of Laboratory Supplies LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT to Mandaluyong College of Science and Technology, City Of Mandaluyong Deadline14 Jan 2025 6759003 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Kias, Baguio City Deadline20 Jan 2025 6759004 Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Dontogan, Baguio City Deadline20 Jan 2025 6759006 Various Construction Works for Schools Deadline17 Jan 2025 6759007 Provision of Solar Panel at SANHS Deadline17 Jan 2025 6759008 CID NO. 25IF0064 - Construction of Missing Links/New Roads, Albuera-Burauen Road(Albuera Section), Package 8, Albuera, Leyte Deadline20 Jan 2025 6759009 24B00148: Department of Health - FY 2024 Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP): Other Health Care Facilities - Military Hospitals - PNP Regional Hospital - Camp Adduru,PNP R Deadline16 Jan 2025 6759010 (25LF0089)Construction of Water Supply System, Barangay Lamiawan, Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline21 Jan 2025 6759011 Construction of Covered Court at ACMMES Deadline17 Jan 2025 6759012 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION (HEBACONG – BENOWANGAN) PHASE 1, BARANGAY HEBACONG - BENOWANGAN, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline21 Jan 2025 6759014 24B00147: Department of Health - FY 2024 Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP): Rural Health Units (Rural Health Unit) - Completion/ Equipping of Super Health Centers - Quez Deadline16 Jan 2025 6759015 Concreting of Various Roads Purok 6 Brgy. West Dirita Phase I Deadline17 Jan 2025 6759016 Supply and Delivery of Classroom Chairs to be used at the City College of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline21 Jan 2025 6759017 24B00146: Department of Health - FY 2024 Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP): Rural Health Units (Rural Health Unit) - Construction of New Super Health Center/Rural Health Deadline16 Jan 2025 6759018 Labor and Materials for the Construction/Improvement of Lined Canal at Sta. Teresita, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline21 Jan 2025 6759019 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS HEAVY EQUIPMENT FOR THE LOCAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline16 Jan 2025 6759021 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW PASSENGER VAN Deadline20 Jan 2025 6759023 ROAD OPENING (CANYUPAY – HEBACONG – BENOWANGAN – BARAS – PINANAG-AN ROAD) PHASE 6, BARANGAY CANYUPAY, HEBACONG, BENOWANGAN, BARAS, PINANAG-AN, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline21 Jan 2025 6759025 24JF0055 - Construction of 1-Storey 1-Classroom School Building in Shiolan Elementary School, Barangay Shiolan,Kabasalan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline15 Jan 2025 6759028 3. NGS Reagents and Supplies (NRL-SACCL)-A Deadline20 Jan 2025 6759030 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-156-A - SUBSCRIPTION TO AN ON-PREMISE WEB APPLICATION VULNERABILITY ASSESSMENT SOLUTION Deadline21 Jan 2025 6759057 REPAIR OF PERI CIS Deadline15 Jan 2025 6759058 25DD0086 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline21 Jan 2025 6759064 Construction of School Building at Tumaga National High School, Tumaga Deadline20 Jan 2025 6759065 CID NO. 25IF0031 (RE-ADVERTISEMENT) - Installation/ Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting, Pavement Markings) along Palompon-Isabel-Merida-Ormoc Rd K1127+509 – Deadline20 Jan 2025 6759071 REPAIR OF AMNAY RIS Deadline17 Jan 2025 6759072 25DD0090 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Interjurisdictional Roads and/or Bridges (roads that traverse multip Deadline21 Jan 2025 6759073 Invitation to Bid for Contract ID No. 24GND0012 - Supply and Delivery of Additional Construction Materials for use in the Maintenance Activities of the Maintenance Section Deadline15 Jan 2025 6759074 25DD0087 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline21 Jan 2025 6759125 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE USE OF CITY GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline17 Jan 2025 6759176 25CC0247 - Construction of Flood Control Structure (Revetment), Purok 3 to Purok 4, Barangay Manatal, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline24 Jan 2025 6759177 Construction of Drainage Canal part portion in Verunque Hermanos Street Deadline16 Jan 2025 6759178 LGU-AL-G-01-2025 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT, PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR ABUYOG COMMUNITY COLLEGE Deadline20 Jan 2025 6759179 25CC0243 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Barangay Matimbo - Barangay Mambog, City of Malolos, Bulacan Deadline24 Jan 2025 6759180 Supply of Birthday Cake Deadline06 Jan 2025 6759181 S2-EVO25-008 - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical PMS Spare Parts for 50kW/60kW/70kW Cummins Genset Engine Model No: 4BTA.3-9-G2 with Serial No. 93126223, 78748552 & 78748547 Deadline23 Jan 2025 6759182 25CC0238 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facilities including site development, San Antonio Abad Elementary School, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline22 Jan 2025 6759183 RENTAL OF LIGHT AND SOUND SYSTEM WITH EQUIPMENT AND LED WALL TO BE USED DURING VARIOUS ACTIVITIES AND PROGRAMS OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF CAVITE (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline15 Jan 2025 6759184 Upgrading of Road Barangay Tugatog, Orani, Bataan Deadline15 Jan 2025 6759185 25CC0234 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Dakila, City of Malolos, Bulacan Deadline22 Jan 2025 6759186 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline15 Jan 2025 6759187 25CC0230 - Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Iba O' Este, Calumpit, Bulacan Deadline21 Jan 2025 6759188 25CC0232 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Building 2), Barangay Bungahan, Malolos City, Bulacan Deadline22 Jan 2025 6759189 25CC0228 - Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Tiaong, Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline21 Jan 2025 6759190 25CC0229 - Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Panducot, Calumpit, Bulacan Deadline21 Jan 2025 6759191 Procurement of FOOD SUPPLIES FOR RESIDENTS IN 2025 (EPA) (RE-BID) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6759192 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Youth Center), Calaoaan Deadline20 Jan 2025 6759193 25CC0225 - Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Pio Cruzcosa-San Marcos-Palimbang-Iba Este, Calumpit, Bulacan Deadline21 Jan 2025 6759194 GARBAGE COLLECTION AND DISPOSAL AND SANITARY SERVICES Deadline03 Jan 2025 6759195 25CC0222 - Construction of Revetment at Barangay San Jose, Hagonoy, Bulacan Deadline21 Jan 2025 6759196 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Hydraulics Fluid Mechatronics Laboratory for Civil and Mechanical Engineering at Bacolor Main Campus (Early Procurement Activity Deadline21 Jan 2025 6759197 25CC0221 - Construction of Revetment at Barangay Masukol, Paombong, Bulacan Deadline21 Jan 2025 6759593 Construction of Drainage Canal (Steel Grating Cover) in Brgy. Imelda, Tolosa, Leyte Deadline22 Jan 2025 6759603 Supply and Delivery of Goods and Services Under Phase1 of PPA's Digital Transformation Program which are essential to achieve Secure Digitalized Capabilities and High Speed Communi Deadline27 Jan 2025 6759955 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20241129-04 Two (2) Years Shared Cyber Defense Solution for the Government-Owned and Controlled Corporation (GOCC) Cluster Deadline24 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us