Philippines Tenders - 30 December 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

509 tenders published in Philippines on 30 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 December 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 30 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6760875 Improvement of 2-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. at Medalva Hills Subd., Brgy. San Isidro, Angono, Rizal Deadline14 Jan 2025 6760876 IB - CONSERVATION/RESTORATION OF GABALDON BUILDING, 9 CLASSROOMS AND 2 OFFICES AT LUIS C. TEMBREVILLA E.S, HINOBA-AN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline20 Jan 2025 6760878 Supply and Delivery of City Souvenirs (Rubber Keychain with Box and Ring Clip – ID Lanyard (Lace)) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6760879 25GF0051 – Construction of Slope Protection facing left side, Igcabito-on Communal Irrigation Project (CIP), Miag-ao, Iloilo Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760880 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN FOR SAN PEDRO JOSE L AMANTE EMERGENCY HOSPITAL (SPJLAEH), CITY OF SAN PEDRO, LAGUNA Deadline16 Jan 2025 6760881 Re-Blocking of Road Barangay Bayan, Orani, Bataan Deadline20 Jan 2025 6760882 2024-D3-COB-1P: Rehabilitation of Damaged Auxiliary embankment along SMC sta. 13+821.5-13+904 (82.5m.) and 13+924-13+993.11 (69.11m.) Thru Construction of Slope Protection Structur Deadline15 Jan 2025 6760883 25GF0069 – Construction of Sibalom River Flood Control Project including Access Road, Tigbauan, Iloilo Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760884 Construction of Fire Truck Garage @ Village II Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760885 25GF0063 – Construction of Miagao Shoreline/Seawall Protection including Access Road, Miagao, Iloilo Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760886 25GF0082 – Construction of Road including Facilities, Tubungan, Iloilo Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760887 Procurement of ICT Software Subscription to eMessage for the DICT eGovernment Initiatives Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760894 DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES and MATERIALS for INTEGRATED LIVELIHOOD PROJECT.(CCMDO).(ITB 24-326) Deadline16 Jan 2025 6760895 PROCUREMENT OF CHLORINE DIOXIDE LIQUID REQUIREMENTS OF THE SMWD FOR CY 2025 Deadline20 Jan 2025 6760896 Improvement of Road Barangay Centro II, Orani, Bataan Deadline20 Jan 2025 6760897 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (Human Immunovirus (HIV) Ag/Ab Combo Test Reagent for Automated Immunology Analyzer - Sensor Level Trigger for Automated Immunology Analy Deadline20 Jan 2025 6760898 Construction of Barangay Hall located at Butuan, Jose Abad Santos, Davao Occidental Deadline14 Jan 2025 6760899 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Drugs and Medicines – OUT-PATIENT DEPARTMENT (OPD) for the 1st Qtr 2025 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760900 ROAD CONCRETING (LOCAL ACCESS ROAD OF BRGY. MANAGASE, BORBON,CEBU) Deadline22 Jan 2025 6760901 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Drugs and Medicines – SPECIALTY MEDICINE for the 1st Qtr 2025 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760902 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies (SPECIALTY MEDICINE) for the 1st Qtr 2025 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760903 25GF0083 – Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Iloilo-Antique Rd - K0037+512 - K0039+159 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760904 25CB0055: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Panilao, Pilar, Bataan Deadline16 Jan 2025 6760905 25CB0054: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) in Barangay Sibacan, Balanga City, Bataan Deadline16 Jan 2025 6760906 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies (HEMODIALYSIS) for the 1st Qtr 2025 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760907 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Splicing, Testing and Acceptance of Brand New Fiber Optic Cable Network in Sorsogon City Deadline22 Jan 2025 6760908 Invitation to Bid for PIN 4ARO-RRN-25-001 Deadline15 Jan 2025 6760909 Operation and Maintenance of SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT (STP) at Pasay City Public Market for the period February to December 2025 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760910 25CD0132 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Martin I, San Jose del Monte City, Bulacan Deadline17 Jan 2025 6760911 IB No. 25-082 Re-bidding for One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents for NKTI-Owned Nucleic Acid Extraction Machine (Early Procurement Activity for CY 2025) Deadline15 Jan 2025 6760912 Supply and Delivery of Various Fertilizers in Support to NUPAP Deadline15 Jan 2025 6760913 25CD0130 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Minuyan Proper, San Jose del Monte City, Bulacan Deadline17 Jan 2025 6760914 Supply and Delivery of Various Agricultural Supplies and Materials in Support to NUPAP Deadline15 Jan 2025 6760915 25CD0129 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Minuyan IV, San Jose del Monte City, Bulacan Deadline17 Jan 2025 6760916 25CD0127 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Fatima V, San Jose del Monte City, Bulacan Deadline17 Jan 2025 6760917 25CD0126 - Rehabilitation of Road, Area G – Barangays Graceville and Gaya-Gaya, San Jose del Monte City, Bulacan Deadline17 Jan 2025 6760918 25CD0123 - Rehabilitation of Road, Area A – Barangay Minuyan and Barangay Minuyan Proper, Sapang Palay Resettlement Area, San Jose del Monte City Bulacan Deadline16 Jan 2025 6760919 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF DISASTER RESPONSE VEHICLE FOR CALOOCAN CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline16 Jan 2025 6760920 25CD0124 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bagong Buhay II, San Jose del Monte City, Bulacan Deadline17 Jan 2025 6760921 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF SERVICE VEHICLE FOR HOUSING AND RESETTLEMENT OFFICE Deadline16 Jan 2025 6760922 25CD0125 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Assumption, San Jose del Monte City, Bulacan Deadline17 Jan 2025 6760923 25CD0119 - Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Muzon East, Muzon West, Muzon South and Proper, San Jose del Monte City, Bulacan Deadline16 Jan 2025 6760924 Construction of River Control, Lalong Deadline20 Jan 2025 6760925 25CD0118 - Rehabilitation of Road, Area I and Area C, Sapang Palay Resettlement Area, San Jose del Monte City, Bulacan Deadline16 Jan 2025 6760926 Installation of Solar Photovoltaic System for Barangay Owned Building Deadline10 Jan 2025 6760927 25JE0053 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) NRJ Tiguma Airport Road – Tiguma – Lenienza – Manga – Kalasan – Alegria Road (Pagadian City Arter Deadline15 Jan 2025 6760928 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building in Tubigon West National High School (Phase 3) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6760929 25CB0053: Construction of Road, Sitio Bani, Barangay Cataning, Balanga City, Bataan Deadline16 Jan 2025 6760930 25CB0052: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Abo-abo River (Manimas Section) Phase II, Balanga City, Bataan Deadline16 Jan 2025 6760931 PURCHASED OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT TO BE USED IN THE VARIOUS OFFICES IN LGU-BOBON, BOBON, NORTHERN SAMAR; Deadline16 Jan 2025 6760932 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SERVICES FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF SEPTIC TANK FOR GOVERNMENT BUILDINGS OF CITY OF SAN PEDRO, LAGUNA Deadline16 Jan 2025 6760933 25PL0023 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Indigenous People (IP) Communities - Concreting of Changtoy Buwa Deadline16 Jan 2025 6760934 Installation of 2 Units – 100 KVA, 230V Secondary Distribution Transformer for Asingan Campus Deadline20 Jan 2025 6760935 Construction of Covered Walkway at Brgy. Yakal, Catarman, N. Samar Deadline17 Jan 2025 6760936 Installation of Roofing at Roof Deck of 5-Storey Academic Building, Main Campus (CW2025-EPA-04) Deadline15 Jan 2025 6760937 Construction of Canal Lining, Canal Structures, & Diversion Works for Pampang CIS, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760938 Procurement of Janitorial Services for Deployment for the Five (5) City Hospitals namely: Gat. Andres Bonifacio Medical Center, Justice Jose Abad Santos General Hospital, Ospital n Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760939 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. LILIMASAN (PUROK 3), THIS CITY Deadline16 Jan 2025 6760940 Construction of Intake, Water Tanks and Cable Pipelines for Bulan Sawmill SIP, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760941 Rehabilitation of Existing Dam, Construction of Canal Lining, and Canal Structures for Baan CIS, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760942 Construction of Water Tanks, Pipelines and Distribution Lines at MC for Upper Mapaganat SIP, Dupax del Sur, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760943 Construction of Solar Powered Pump Irrigation Project for Various Solar Pump Irrigation Projects (Watwat SPIP, Binogawan East SPIP and Capisaan SPIP ), Kasibu, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760944 CONSTRUCTION OF R.C. DRAINAGE AT BRGY. BOLINGIT, THIS CITY Deadline16 Jan 2025 6760945 COMPRESSED AIR SYSTEM - REBIDDING Deadline22 Jan 2025 6760946 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. TURAC (NIBALIW), THIS CITY Deadline16 Jan 2025 6760947 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. NELINTAP (PUROK 3), THIS CITY Deadline16 Jan 2025 6760948 Asphalt Overlaying at Brgy. Bagumbayan, Angono, Rizal and Brgy. Sto. Domingo, Cainta, Rizal; a) Asphalt Overlaying of Road Alley between Don Justo Guido St., and E. Dela Paz St., B Deadline14 Jan 2025 6760949 Asphalt Overlaying of Brgy. Sto. Domingo, Cainta, Rizal; a) Asphalt Overlaying of Flora St., Marick Subd., Brgy. Sto. Domingo, Cainta, Rizal, b) Asphalt Overlaying of Emma St., Mar Deadline14 Jan 2025 6760950 CONSTRUCTION OF LANDING ROAD, TAMBUNBUN, BANGUINGUI, SULU Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760951 Asphalt Overlaying with Concrete Reblocking (portion) of 4th St., Villa Gloria 1 Subd., Brgy. San Isidro, Angono, Rizal Deadline14 Jan 2025 6760952 25CC0219 - Asset Preservation Program- Preventive Maintenance- Tertiary Roads- Balagtas Service Road Chainage 175 - Chainage 370 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760953 25CC0220 - Construction of Road with Drainage Structure at Barangay Lolomboy, Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760954 Upgrading of Road Along Crisologo Street, Brgy. IX, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline15 Jan 2025 6760955 Procurement for the Repair of Windows and Repair of Ceilings and Repainting (2 lots) Deadline16 Jan 2025 6760956 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR NO. 24-09-1861 (RE-BIDDING FOR LOTS 2, 3, 9, AND 10) / TOKENS AND GIVEAWAYS Deadline15 Jan 2025 6760957 Construction of 3 Storey Medical Arts Building at Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Tagudin (Phase I), Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline15 Jan 2025 6760958 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR NO. 24-08-1628 / SOFTWARE LICENSES, AND SUPPORT AND SERVICES FOR HYPERCONVERGED INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline15 Jan 2025 6760959 Procurement of One (1) Unit Wheel Loader Deadline15 Jan 2025 6760960 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI- PURPOSE HALL SO. MONTE VISTA BGY. POBLACION, TAYTAY PALAWAN Deadline20 Jan 2025 6760961 ITNTGH 2024-03 Negotiated Procurement of Various ICT, Semi-Expendable and Office Equipment( Two-Failed Biddings) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6760962 LSSM2025A-018 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline22 Jan 2025 6760963 LSSM2025A-016 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline22 Jan 2025 6760964 LSSM2025A-013 Office Supplies Deadline22 Jan 2025 6760965 Completion of Administration Building, Cateel Campus (CW2025-EPA-03) Deadline15 Jan 2025 6760966 Construction of Solar Powered Pump Irrigation Project for Various Solar Pump Irrigation Projects (Wacal Laud SPIP and Camambugan SPIP), Solano/Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760967 Construction of Solar Powered Pump Irrigation Project for Various Solar Pump Irrigation Projects (Almaguer North SPIP, Bilet SPIP and Siguem SPIP), Bambang/Kasibu, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760968 REHABILITATION (CONCRETING OF ROAD) AT BRGY. ANANDO (SITIO TANTAY), THIS CITY Deadline16 Jan 2025 6760969 REHABILITATION (CONCRETING OF ROAD) AT BRGY. NAGUILAYAN (SITIO PALSIK), THIS CITY Deadline16 Jan 2025 6760970 CONSTRUCTION OF MASONRY LINE CANAL WITH COVER AT BRGY. MESTIZO NORTE, THIS CITY Deadline16 Jan 2025 6760971 IBTGH 2024-33 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicine for 2025 Deadline15 Jan 2025 6760972 REHABILITATION (CONCRETING OF ROAD) AT BRGY. PALAMING (SITIO BOQUIG), THIS CITY Deadline16 Jan 2025 6760973 Upgrading of Hospital Facilities of Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Narvacan, Ilocos Sur Deadline15 Jan 2025 6760974 Upgrading of Hospital Facilities of Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Sinait, Ilocos Sur Deadline15 Jan 2025 6760975 IB - CONSERVATION RESTORATION OF GABALDON BUILDING, ELEVEN (11) ROOMS AT VALLADOLID E.S, VALLADOLID, NEG.OCC Deadline20 Jan 2025 6760976 Rental of Heavy Equipment including Manpower and Fuel for the period February to December 31, 2025 - DEPW Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760977 Provision of Security Services for the City Government of Sagay Deadline16 Jan 2025 6760978 INFR-24-089- REPAIR OF BARANGAY HALL AT BARANGAY BUENAVISTA I, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline13 Jan 2025 6760979 Supply and Delivery of Handheld Radio – POD (Re-bid) Deadline15 Jan 2025 6760980 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS PROJECTS Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760981 Supply and Delivery of Various Vehicles for the use of BFP-Pasig –Office of the City Mayor (Re-bid) Deadline15 Jan 2025 6760982 PROCUREMENT OF FIVE (5) UNITS ELECTROHYDRAULIC SURGICAL TABLE Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760983 BID - Rental of Ventilator Service for the Two (2) City Hospitals for the period February to December 31, 2025 - GABMC, JJASGH Deadline21 Jan 2025 6760984 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL WITH TOILET SO. TIMBURAN BGY PULARAQUEN TAYTAY PALAWAN Deadline20 Jan 2025 6760985 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL BGY BARAS TAYTAY PALAWAN Deadline20 Jan 2025 6760986 COMPLETION OF BARANGAY LEARNING CENTER SO. BULALO BGY SAN JOSE TAYTAY PALAWAN Deadline20 Jan 2025 6760987 CONSTRUCTION OF WHARF BGY PALY TAYTAY PALAWAN Deadline20 Jan 2025 6760988 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI- PURPOSE HALL SO. PAMULOT BGY. BANTULAN, TAYTAY PALAWAN Deadline20 Jan 2025 6760989 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI- PURPOSE PAVEMENT BGY PALY TAYTAY PALAWAN Deadline20 Jan 2025 6760990 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY BGY SILANGA TAYTAY PALAWAN Deadline20 Jan 2025 6760991 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment and Supplies for Tourism Promotions Division Rebid PB-2024-08 Deadline15 Jan 2025 6760992 Procurement of Fuel (Gasoline and Diesel) for TCWD Vehicles and Equipment Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761347 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF TEATRO NAN DAPA STAGE (PHASE 2) AT DAPA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline17 Jan 2025 6761348 Support to Family at the Time of State of Calamity Deadline20 Jan 2025 6761349 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (SEASIDE ARCADE) PHASE 3 AT BRGY. 13, DAPA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline17 Jan 2025 6761350 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (INDOOR PLAYGROUND) PHASE 3 AT BRGY. 6, DAPA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline17 Jan 2025 6761352 25EI0113 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Masaguisi, Bongabong, Oriental Mindoro, Phase II_135 Deadline16 Jan 2025 6761353 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ESSENTIAL COMMODITIES FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING Deadline07 Jan 2025 6761354 Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay San Roque, Quezon City Deadline15 Jan 2025 6761355 PROCUREMENT OF MANAGED SERVICES FOR THE eGOVERNMENT SERVICE DESK IN DICT REGION III (REBID Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761356 Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Bagumbuhay, Phase II, Quezon City Deadline15 Jan 2025 6761357 Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Mariana, Phase II, Quezon City Deadline15 Jan 2025 6761358 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Convention Center) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6761359 Purchase of Agricultural Equipment Deadline20 Jan 2025 6761360 Development, Printing, and Delivery of Textbooks (Filipino/Tagalog) and Teacher’s Manuals (Filipino/Tagalog), and Provision of Electronic Textbooks (Filipino/Tagalog) and Teach Deadline20 Jan 2025 6761361 PMDN-CW-2024-0039 - Concreting of Sitio Langagen, Brgy. Pigcalgan Road, Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline20 Jan 2025 6761362 25EI0120 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Pambisan Munti, Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro, Phase II_139 Deadline16 Jan 2025 6761363 25EI0122 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Lisap, Bongabong, Oriental Mindoro, Phase II_141 Deadline16 Jan 2025 6761364 25EI0119 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Banilad, Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro, Phase II_138 Deadline16 Jan 2025 6761365 25EI0115 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Aplaya, Bongabong, Oriental Mindoro, Phase II_136 Deadline16 Jan 2025 6761366 SECURITY AND OTHER ALLIED SERVICES Deadline20 Jan 2025 6761367 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES REQUIREMENT OF NFA CAGAYAN VALLEY REGION (NFA CVR) FOR THE PERIOD FEBRUARY TO DECEMBER 31, 2025 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761368 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES, PLAN, DESIGN, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF ADDRESSABLE TYPE FDAS AND INTEGRATED AFSS FOR OCD IX WAREHOUSE AND ADMIN BUILDING Deadline23 Jan 2025 6761369 OTHER LAND IMPROVEMENT (FENCING OF COLD STORAGE FACILITY), BRGY. KIRAYAN TACAS, MIAGAO, ILOILO Deadline20 Jan 2025 6761370 Construction of Cruise Ship Port, Sitio Hondura, Barangay Poblacion, Puerto Galera, Oriental Mindoro Deadline05 Feb 2025 6761371 BNLSL-LCB-37-2025 - Construction of Solar Pump Irrigation with AI Sattelite-Assisted Monitoring and Fertigation, Canal and Farm Level System of Mabagon SPIP, Hindang, Leyte Deadline16 Jan 2025 6761372 Procurement of Diagnostic Readings of all Radiology Procedures of Concepcion District Hospital / B-G-2024-048-S Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761373 BNLSL-LCB-34-2025 – Construction of Solar Pump Irrigation with AI Sattelite-Assisted Monitoring and Fertigation, Canal and Farm Level System of Caranhug SPIP, Javier Leyte Deadline16 Jan 2025 6761374 BNLSL-LCB-33-2025 – Construction of Solar Pump Irrigation with AI Sattelite-Assisted Monitoring and Fertigation, Canal and Farm Level System of Canmiton SPIP, Albuera, Leyte Deadline16 Jan 2025 6761375 BNLSL-LCB-32-2025 – Construction of Solar Pump Irrigation with AI Sattelite-Assisted Monitoring and Fertigation, Canal and Farm Level System of Gungab SPIP, Albuera, Leyte Deadline16 Jan 2025 6761376 Construction of Single Cell Box Culvert at So. Samberga, Brgy. Sapang Maragul, Tarlac City / B-CW-2024-016-S Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761377 MGB XI - One (1) Motor Vehicle Deadline06 Jan 2025 6761378 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT, INCLUSIVE OF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES WITHIN THE WARRANTY PERIOD, AND FORMAL TRAINING FOR END-USERS / SSGHPB Deadline17 Jan 2025 6761379 Concreting of Road at Brgy. Balete, Tarlac City / B-CW-2024-019-S Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761380 San Jose (Dinagat) Port Expansion Project, Port of San Jose, Province of Dinagat Islands Deadline05 Feb 2025 6761381 REPAIR OF SUBAAN CIS CY 2025 Deadline20 Jan 2025 6761382 24DJ0216-OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation / Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Tertiary Roads, Lu Deadline15 Jan 2025 6761383 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center) at Brgy. Masalasa, Victoria, Tarlac / B-CW-2024-013-R Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761384 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center) at Brgy. Ungot, Tarlac City / B-CW-2024-014-R Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761453 Contract Package for the Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Barangay Pudoc East, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline20 Jan 2025 6761457 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Brgy. Matatalaib, Tarlac City / B-CW-2024-012-R Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761459 Invitation to Bid for Improvement of Bulalacao Bay Park and Greening Project Deadline24 Jan 2025 6761462 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Brgy. Calingcuan, Tarlac City / B-CW-2024-011-R Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761464 Procurement of 730 Vial Iohexol 300mg Iodine/ml, 100ml Solution for Injection (Branded), etc. under P.R No. 2614-2024-Butuan Medical Center Deadline15 Jan 2025 6761466 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW MICROVOLUME SPECTROPHOTOMETER (RE-BID) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-167 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761515 Procurement of CY 2025 Janitorial Services Deadline20 Jan 2025 6761516 Provision of One (1) Year Maintenance Subscription for Existing and New Adobe Licenses: Period 2025-2026 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761517 CW- WAAIS POW CY 2025-009-012 EGPIP/GAA 2025 Deadline17 Jan 2025 6761518 Managed Service for the Design and Installation of Netwotk Cabling and WLAN Connectivity in DICT Central Office Deadline20 Jan 2025 6761519 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for National Capital Region Palaro Deadline20 Jan 2025 6761520 Improvement of Jose V. Yap Sports and Recreational Complex (Replacement of Drainage Grill Cover, Concrete Paver Blocks and Repainting of Basketball Court Pavement – 2units) at Br Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761521 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY POCTO FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline28 Jan 2025 6761522 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 111 BTLS METOFLUTHRIN 0.1% + CYPHENOTHRIN 6% + PIPERONYL BUTOXIDE 10% Deadline08 Jan 2025 6761523 25BJ0043 : CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of M Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761524 25BJ0042 : CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic P Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761526 Improvement of IT Park II and Dormitory (NATI Building- Comfort Rooms) at Brgy. Tibag, Tarlac City, Tarlac / B-CW-2024-009-JL Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761528 Improvement of Jose V. Yap Sports and Recreational Complex (Electrical and Lighting Works) at Brgy. San Juan de Valdez, San Jose, Tarlac / B-CW-2024-041-H Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761531 1 LOT CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM IN SITIO IPILAN BARANGAY ALCATE, VICTORIA ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline14 Jan 2025 6761534 25BJ0040 : CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic P Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761535 25BJ0037 : OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Lanslide - Te Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761536 IB-CO-24-005 - Procurement of Janitorial Services for the HSAC Central Office and RAB NCR for CY 2025 Deadline24 Jan 2025 6761537 ITB-Construction of Slaughter House located at Brgy. Padios, Sara, Iloilo Deadline23 Jan 2025 6761538 25BJ0039 : CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Ind Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761539 Procurement of CY 2025 Security Services Deadline20 Jan 2025 6761541 Early Procurement for the Supply, Delivery, and Testing of Sixty-Three (63) units of All-in-One Computers for the Commission on Filipinos Overseas Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761542 IMPROVEMENT OF NEW TAYTAY PUBLIC MARKET, RIZAL AVENUE ACESS, AT BRGY. SAN JUAN, TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline06 Jan 2025 6761543 DESIGN AND BUILD OF BUREAU OF CORRECTIONS SUPERMAXIMUM PRISON FACILITY (2ND PHASE) AT SABLAYAN PRISON AND PENAL FARM (SPPF) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6761544 RO8CW-NS-2025-17 - Construction of Solar Pump Works Appurtenant Structures, Well Development and HDPE Pipe Line of Bukid SPIP, Las Navas, Northern Samar Deadline15 Jan 2025 6761545 Construction of Dormitory (UP Cebu SRP Campus) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6761546 RO8CW-NS-2025-16 - Supply, Delivery and Installation of Submersible Pumps, Solar Panel and Accessories of Bukid SPIP, Las Navas, Northern Samar Deadline15 Jan 2025 6761548 24HJ0129 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG), ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MA Deadline15 Jan 2025 6761565 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building @ Brgy. Caduldulaoan, Sta. Ignacia, Tarlac / B-CW-2025-003-N Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761573 Procurement of Goods: Donation of CCTV remote station via fiber opetic netwrok with central and remote monitoring equipped with back up power system. surge and lighting protection Deadline17 Jan 2025 6761574 24HJ0130 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJ Deadline15 Jan 2025 6761575 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building @ Brgy. Nilasin 2nd, Pura, Tarlac / B-CW-2025-001-N Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761576 DRILLING OF A PRODUCTION WELL OF PARACALE WATER DISTRICT Deadline10 Jan 2025 6761577 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT 14-L LOW TEMPERATURE PLASMA STERILIZER Deadline11 Feb 2025 6761578 24HA0160 - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AT BARANGAY MALAYO NORTE TO BARANGAY LORETO ALONG ABATAN RIVER, CORTES, BOHOL Deadline22 Jan 2025 6761579 CONSTRUCTION OF RECREATIONAL PARK Deadline20 Jan 2025 6761589 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building– TDIF 2024 (Transitional Development Impact Fund - Infrastructure Project) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761590 24HJ0128 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJO Deadline15 Jan 2025 6761591 Improvement of Jose V. Yap Sports and Recreational Complex (Construction of Drainage Canal at Casitas Area) at Brgy. San Juan de Valdez, San Jose, Tarlac / B-CW-2024-007-JL Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761592 ITB NO. 2025-01-010 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE-2, Brgy. Cabong, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Jan 2025 6761594 ITB NO. 2025-01-008 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE-2, Brgy. Baras, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Jan 2025 6761595 ITB NO. 2025-01-009 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE-1, Brgy. Bato Elementary School, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Jan 2025 6761596 Improvement of IT Park II and Dormitory (Rehabilitation of Water Distribution System) at Brgy. San Isidro, Tarlac City, Tarlac / B-CW-2024-010-JL Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761611 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT OF ONE (1) UNIT CONSOLE-TYPE ULTRASOUND MACHINE AND ONE (1) UNIT OF PORTABLE ULTRASOUND MACHINE Deadline06 Feb 2025 6761613 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Renovation of MSU-IIT CED.. Deadline21 Jan 2025 6761616 Rehabilitation and Maintenance of SANMANDELCAR Road Network (Brgy. Manato Central, Victoria, Cagascas, Del Rosario, Malbog, Cabibihan, Cabugwang, Tagkawayan, Quezon) Deadline15 Jan 2025 6761720 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR HEMODIALYSIS UNDER SINGLE-YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT ( Early Procurement Activity ) Deadline04 Feb 2025 6761721 Improvement of Provincial Fishery Station, Sta Ana- Construction of Cold Chain Facility Building Sta. Ana, Cagayan Deadline20 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us