Philippines Tenders - 31 December 2024

62 tenders published in Philippines on 31 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 31 December 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6766449 TOYOTA TAMARAW 2.4 FX DSL M/T Deadline20 Jan 2025 6767560 Subscription for Learning Management System (Productivity and Collaboration Tools) for OMSC College-wide (OMSC RFQ 24-148) Deadline03 Jan 2025 6767594 Procurement of Radio Airtime (Block time) for CAiGANDAng Cagayan Radio Program Deadline21 Jan 2025 6767704 PROCUREMENT OF TWO-WAY RADIO FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE THIRTY-TWO (32) BARANGAYS OF LINGAYEN UNDERTAKEN THROUGH EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY Deadline28 Jan 2025 6768790 Rehabilitation of Brgy. Bilabid Multi Purpose Building, Brgy. Bilabid, Surigao City Deadline21 Jan 2025 6768791 Reconstruction of Brgy. Cabongbongan Multi Purpose Building, Brgy. Cabongbongan, Surigao City Deadline21 Jan 2025 6768793 Rehabilitation of Brgy. Cagutsan Multi Purpose Building, Brgy. Cagutsan, Surigao City Deadline21 Jan 2025 6768794 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF LUCAP AUDITORIUM AT BRGY. LUCAP, CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline20 Jan 2025 6768795 7 (PB-02-0101-2025-EP-0055-1231-0029) 6TH EPA2025 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND COMMISSIONING OF LATL VARIOUS SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT (ELECTRICAL AND TEMPERATURE) FOR CY2025 Deadline13 Feb 2025 6768796 LSSM2025A-014 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline22 Jan 2025 6768797 6 (PB-02-0151-2025-EP-0011-1231-0028) 6TH EPA2025 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EUMB’S PROMOTIONAL MATERIALS UNDER NEECP Deadline13 Feb 2025 6768798 3 (PB-02-0151-2025-EP-0051-1231-0025) 6TH EPA2025 SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF THIRD-PARTY ENERGY AUDIT OF BUILDINGS OF GOVERNMENT ENTITIES IN REGION IX Deadline13 Feb 2025 6768799 4 (PB-02-0151-2025-EP-0052-1231-0026) 6TH EPA2025 SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF THIRD-PARTY ENERGY AUDIT OF BUILDINGS OF GOVERNMENT ENTITIES IN REGION XI Deadline13 Feb 2025 6768800 Supply and Delivery of Boat Engine with Complete Accessories under Supplemental fund 2024 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6768801 Supply and Delivery of Fish Nets: Poly Net, BB Net and CC Net for Region, Cotabato City, Maguindanao Del Sur, Maguindanao Del Norte, SGA and Lanoo Del Sur under Supplemental fund 2 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6768802 Supply/Delivery of Catering Services w/out Venue Deadline21 Jan 2025 6768803 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline21 Jan 2025 6768804 Supply/Delivery of Rice Deadline21 Jan 2025 6768805 1 (PB-05-0101-2025-EP-0040-1230-0019) 5th EPA2025 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VFO’S TECHNICAL AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT FOR CY2025 Deadline06 Feb 2025 6768806 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES OF BFAR MIMAROPA FOR ELEVEN (11) MONTHS Deadline20 Jan 2025 6768807 Supply and Delivery of Seaweed Farm Inputs-Floating Monoline for Tawi-Tawi, Sulu and Basilan under Supplemental fund 2024 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6768808 24N00223; CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, FLOOD CONTROL ALONG AGUSAN – PEQUEÑO CREEK, BUTUAN CITY Deadline21 Jan 2025 6768809 24N00221; CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE ALONG CUBI-CUBI CREEK, CUBI-CUBI, NASIPIT, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline21 Jan 2025 6768810 Supply and Delivery of Event and Parade Uniform B-25-0001 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6768811 IB:Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Table-Top Autoclave for Dental Medicine Deadline20 Jan 2025 6768812 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Lot Digital C-Arm X-Ray System with Flat Panel Detector and Point of Care Ultrasound Deadline20 Jan 2025 6768813 Proposed Local Access Road Rehabilitation/Surfacing with RCBC, Sitio Baycasili to Brgy. Hindangan, Sogod, Southern Leyte. Deadline20 Jan 2025 6768814 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF DAYCARE CENTER AT BRGY. POCAL-POCAL, CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline20 Jan 2025 6768815 Fabrication of Stage Extension and Stage Backdrop at the Public Auditorium Deadline20 Jan 2025 6768816 IB:Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Lot Cardio-Pulmonary Exercise Testing (CPET) Machine and Portable Lung Ultrasound Deadline20 Jan 2025 6768817 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT FOR OPERATION CENTER (LDRRM) Deadline22 Jan 2025 6768818 25NE0059-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Legislative Building, Barangay Ferdinand, Basilisa, Dinagat Islands Deadline21 Jan 2025 6769812 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE LINE CANAL AT BRGY. SAN VICENTE, CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline20 Jan 2025 6769813 Procurement of Online Learning Management System Subscription for Faculty and Students for the Fiscal Year 2025 Deadline20 Jan 2025 6769814 ROAD CONCRETING, BRGY. CABACUNGAN, DULAG LEYTE Deadline20 Jan 2025 6769815 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (PHASE II) AT BARANGAY SAN ANDRES SIRUMA CAMARINES SUR Deadline10 Jan 2025 6769816 JOB ORDER – LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF LAND BASED SEAWEEDS FACILITY IN IMOS, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline20 Jan 2025 6769817 2025-01-03I Opening with Concreting of Road at Brgy. Malidong Phase II Deadline20 Jan 2025 6769818 REPAIR OF DIVERSION DAM AND CANALIZATION AT MAIN AND LATERAL CANAL FOR CAGBACONG CIS, Pilar, Sorsogon Deadline20 Jan 2025 6769819 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CANAL LINING FOR CAPUY-TICOL CIS, Sorsogon City Deadline20 Jan 2025 6769820 2025-01-01I Construction of Gamay Boulevard at Brgy. Burabod, Gamay, Northern Samar Deadline20 Jan 2025 6769821 CLUSTER II- REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT & CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD (PHASE I & II) AT BARANGAY MABUHAY,SALVACION & SAN RAMON SIRUMA CAMARINES SUR Deadline09 Jan 2025 6769822 CLUSTER I- CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD (PHASE I & II) AT BARANGAY BAGONG SIRANG SIRUMA CAMARINES SUR Deadline09 Jan 2025 6769823 ITB-KOR: 25-01-0001 SEF -PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF UNIFORM FOR THE PARTICIPANTS & DELEGATES OF SRAA 2025, CITY OF KORONADAL - REBID Deadline21 Jan 2025 6769824 Construction of Road at Purok Quezon, Brgy. San Juan Deadline20 Jan 2025 6769825 Reconstruction of Brgy. Sidlakan Multi Purpose Building, Brgy. Sidlakan, Surigao City Deadline21 Jan 2025 6770109 Procurement Of Managed Services For The Egovernment Service Desk In Dict Region Iii Rebid Deadline21 Jan 2025 6770228 Associate Admin & HR - Incremental Staff Deadline12 Jan 2025 6770232 Legal Reforms & Compliance Expert - Incremental Staff Deadline12 Jan 2025 6770234 Deputy Director Infrastructure - Incremental Staff Deadline12 Jan 2025 6770237 Republic of Indonesia: Improving the Spending Efficiency of the National Health Insurance System - Research Analysis (Data Analyst - Microdata of Households and Industries) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6770239 Project Development Specialist Deadline12 Jan 2025 6770242 Research Analyst Environment - CIU Sahiwal/Sialkot (Incremental Staff) Deadline12 Jan 2025 6770244 Republic of Indonesia: Improving the Spending Efficiency of the National Health Insurance System - Macroeconomic Data Analyst Deadline06 Jan 2025 6770247 Social Mobilizers-Community Awareness Program - CIT Rawalpindi (Incremental Staff) Deadline12 Jan 2025 6770250 Local Governance / Municipal Services Specialist - Incremental Staff Deadline12 Jan 2025 6771006 Junior Infrastructure Engineer (Electrical) - CIU Sahiwal/Sialkot (Incremental Staff) Deadline12 Jan 2025 6771008 Finance Officer - Incremental Staff Deadline12 Jan 2025 6771011 Republic of Indonesia: Improving the Spending Efficiency of the National Health Insurance System - Data Analyst Microdata of Health Deadline06 Jan 2025 6771014 Director Monitoring & Evaluation - Incremental Staff Deadline12 Jan 2025 6771017 Finance Officer - Incremental Staff Deadline12 Jan 2025 6771020 Deputy Director Finance & Budget - Incremental Staff Deadline12 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us