Philippines Tenders - 5 January 2026

162 tenders published in Philippines on 5 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 January 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, GIS/GPS, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Defence, Park Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, GIS/GPS, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Defence, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

10840457 (PAO) 2nd REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Various Materials for the Establishment of Curing Barn of Registered Tobacco Farmers Deadline06 Jan 2026 10840458 5 boxes A1care HBa1C Cartridge i-sens, 10s, etc. (37 items) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10840459 PROCUREMENT OF 2026 HAJJ LOGISTICS (RE-BID) Deadline23 Jan 2026 10840477 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Immediate Restoration of the water systems in seven barangays of Sadanga Deadline05 Jan 2026 10841580 Installation of Solar Panel at Bagatayam Barangay Hall Phase 2 Deadline04 Feb 2026 10841644 LOT 16_ Provision of materials for SMAW maintenance of workshop station_2p Deadline23 Jan 2026 10841645 LOT 23_ Provision of tools and equipment supply for Computer Systems Servicing (CSS) Q3_2p Deadline23 Jan 2026 10841646 Purchase and delivery of Cellphone Deadline06 Jan 2026 10841647 LOT 14_ Provide security insurance for Grade 12 Work Immersion Students and Work Immersion Teachers. (CSS & SMAW)_2p Deadline23 Jan 2026 10841648 LOT 10_ Provision of School Camera for Journalism_2p Deadline23 Jan 2026 10841649 LOT 8_ Provision of Supplies and Materials on conduct of Graduation Rites 2025-2026_2P Deadline23 Jan 2026 10841650 LOT 6_ Provision of Materials for cleaning of Senior High School three-storey bldg._2P Deadline23 Jan 2026 10841651 LOT 4_ Provision of supplies and materials in the conduct of Send-Off Ceremony_rfq Deadline07 Jan 2026 10841652 LOT 2_ Provision of meals for Computer Systems Servicing (CSS) trainings_1P Deadline23 Jan 2026 10841653 LOT 12_ Provision of supplies and equipment for SMAW Q1_2p Deadline23 Jan 2026 10841654 2025-12-0108-Supply & Delivery of Various Construction and Hardware Materials for use in Repairing of damaged manhole, curb ang gutter along National Roads (Primary, Secondary and Deadline07 Jan 2026 10841655 RFQ NO. PCADG-213-3-065-2025-43 PROCUREMENT OF ICT SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTION Deadline09 Jan 2026 10841656 Supply and Delivery of Meal Boxes for INSET (JANUARY 10 & JANUARY 17, 2026) | PR No.: 2026-0003 Deadline06 Jan 2026 10841657 Procurement of SBM Wins Supplies and Materials for a safe and healthy environments for learners Deadline12 Jan 2026 10841658 LOT 1_ SLAC Q1_2P Deadline23 Jan 2026 10841659 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HALL CUM EVACUATION CENTER Deadline12 Jan 2026 10841810 Procurement of Semi-Expandable Machinery and Equipment for Office administrative, documentation and record-keeping of schools Deadline12 Jan 2026 10841811 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES JHS Deadline09 Jan 2026 10841812 Procurement of School Supplies for Learners Deadline12 Jan 2026 10841813 Const. of 2-Storey BDRRM Building (Phase 2) Deadline04 Feb 2026 10841814 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Various Activities of School (Year-End & Mid Year INSET, GAD Training, Teachers Day and Pasidungog 2026) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10841815 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jan 2026 10841816 Provision of Canopy Deadline09 Jan 2026 10841817 PBES-PR-2026-01-001 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10841818 PROVISION OF SECURITY/WATCHMAN SERVICES FROM JANUARY 2-DECEMBER 31, 2026 OF MAGTAGUBTUB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline08 Jan 2026 10841819 LOT 29_ Provision of meals for Celebrating World Teachers' Day_2p Deadline23 Jan 2026 10841820 LOT 27_ Provision of meals for conducting SLAC Session Q4_2p Deadline23 Jan 2026 10841821 LOT 24_ Provision of supplies and materials for various sports activities and programs._2p Deadline23 Jan 2026 10841822 Cater Foods for DepEd Night 2026 Deadline06 Jan 2026 10841823 Construction Material and Supplies Deadline12 Jan 2026 10841824 Purchase and Delivery of Parts and Accessories Deadline06 Jan 2026 10841825 LOT 20_ Provision of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of three-storey Senior High School Building. (Black Board)_2p Deadline23 Jan 2026 10841826 LOT 21_ Provision of meals for conducting SLAC Session Q3_2p Deadline23 Jan 2026 10844492 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Ormoc Estero Walk Repair Hub Deadline08 Jan 2026 10844535 Contract for Security Services for UN in the Philippines Deadline19 Jan 2026 10846518 6000 packed meals for 2026 Business permit renewal activity PR-2025-1091-00008 Deadline08 Jan 2026 10846519 2695 packed meals for Traslacion - Sinulog 2026 PR-2025-9999-00883 Deadline08 Jan 2026 10846520 2650 packed meals etc. for Traslacion 2026 PR-2025-9999-00886 Deadline08 Jan 2026 10846521 Procurement of Catering Services for the Different Activities thru Ordering Agreement (January to March 2026) of the Provincial Governor’s Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10846522 Supply and Delivery of Lunch for Kalibo Ati-atihan 2026 - TOURISM Deadline08 Jan 2026 10847386 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR MACAMOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOT THE MONTHS OF JAN – MARCH SY 2025-2026 Deadline08 Jan 2026 10847387 CALUMPANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR FIRST QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline08 Jan 2026 10847388 Procurement of Catering Services for the conduct of 2026 PTCACS Awareness Caravan on January 13-15, 2026 in Cotabato City. Deadline08 Jan 2026 10847389 Procurement Notice of Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies and Equipment for Training activities under Regular Program for FY 2026 1st Semester Deadline08 Jan 2026 10847390 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF 2026 DEPED MIMAROPA REGIONAL FESTIVAL OF TALENTS Deadline26 Jan 2026 10847392 CATERING SERVICES FOR ATHLETES, COACHES & TECHNICAL OFFICIALS DURING PROVINCIAL MEET 2026 Deadline08 Jan 2026 10847393 Procurement for Catering Services for Higante Contest and Balikbayan Night of The Aklan Provincial Tourism Office, Province of Aklan (RFQ No. 2026-010). Deadline08 Jan 2026 10848745 MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline27 Jan 2026 10848746 “PRINTING AND REPRODUCTION SERVICES FOR THIRD AND FOURTH QUARTER TEST PAPERS FOR SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR SY 2025-2026” Deadline08 Jan 2026 10848747 Improvement of Roads and Construction of Canal Lining Deadline12 Jan 2026 10848793 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF TOYOTA INNOVA Deadline08 Jan 2026 10848831 Contract No.: 25-033 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) - SET WATER LEVEL MONITORING SYSTEM Deadline23 Jan 2026 10848832 Supply and Delivery of Heavy Duty 6-Wheeler 6 Stud Differential Fire Truck Deadline21 Jan 2026 10848833 CSSU SUPPLY (PR#2025-12-2391) Deadline08 Jan 2026 10848834 CSSU SUPPLY (PR#2025-12-2419) Deadline08 Jan 2026 10848835 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (PHASE-2), Brgy. 06, Poblacion, Can-avid, Eastern Samar Deadline27 Jan 2026 10848837 Supply and Delivery of All in one PC; PR No. 25-3541 dated August 15, 2025. Deadline08 Jan 2026 10848838 PURCHASE OF SMALL PATROL CAR VEHICLE FOR BRGY TANODS Deadline12 Jan 2026 10848839 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT COMFORT ROOM, 2 UNITS HANDWASHING FACILITY Deadline12 Jan 2026 10848840 MULTI-FUNCTION PRINTERS AND CONSUMABLES Deadline08 Jan 2026 10848841 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Sports Complex Phase-I) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10848843 Concreting of Farm to Market Road FMR), Barangay Pulong Buli, Municipality of nSto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline26 Jan 2026 10848844 ESTABLISHMENT OF RENEWABLE SOLAR ENERGY AT BARANGAYS LITA, ELEANOR, MALASIN, FELY, REINA MERCEDES, MINANGA AND CANADAM HERE AT MACONACON, ISABELA Deadline27 Jan 2026 10848846 Purchase of Materials for the Fabrication/Installation of Solar Street Light of Barangay Temblique, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline23 Jan 2026 10848848 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL STEAM AUTOCLAVE, DENTAL AUTOCLAVE, FLOOR MOUNTED CENTRALIZED AIRCONDITIONING, BLOOD OXYGEN SATURATION MONITOR, AND NON-CONTACT FOREHEAD THERMOMETER Deadline27 Jan 2026 10848877 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES CONTRACT FOR STO. NINO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL FOR FY 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10848878 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE COVERED COURT Deadline12 Jan 2026 10848879 PEN-25-1798-SVP GPS Deadline20 Jan 2026 10848880 PEN-25-1454-SVP SMART TV Deadline20 Jan 2026 10848881 Construction of Irrigation Road at Sitio Felix Pascual to Barangay Sta. Rita, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline26 Jan 2026 10848882 ITB#2026-01-001- Construction of a Communal Comfort Room and SK Office Deadline21 Jan 2026 10848883 Concreting of Farm to Market Road , Barangay Mabini, Municipality of nSto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline26 Jan 2026 10848884 Concreting of FMR , Sitio Pudiot, Barangay Baloc, Municipality of nSto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline26 Jan 2026 10848885 Concreting and Rehabilitation of Barangay Sagaba to Baloc Road and Barangay San Francisco to Mambarao Road, Munikcipality of STo. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline26 Jan 2026 10848886 Concreting of Farm to Market Road (FMR), Barangay Burgos, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline26 Jan 2026 10848887 DELIVERY AND SUPPLIES TO TVES FOR MOOE IN THE 1ST QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline08 Jan 2026 10848888 Procurement of Semi-Expendable-Furniture,Fixtures and Books Expenses Deadline09 Jan 2026 10848893 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS USE FOR SOLAR STREETLIGHTING WITHIN THE VICINITY OF BARANGAY LUGO Deadline16 Jan 2026 10848898 1 lot Sound System Rental with LED Wall, & other item, OCM-For Charter Day & Cabecera Celebration - Barangay Night and RIC Day at Oroquieta Bayfront Arena, Barangay Poblacion I, th Deadline08 Jan 2026 10848901 Purchase and Installation of Solar Lights with Post PBD MANGLICMOT-GOODS-2025-004 – SECOND BIDDING Deadline12 Jan 2026 10848905 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT SITIO SILI, BARANGAY ATILANO RICARDO, BAGAC, BATAAN Deadline15 Jan 2026 10848906 FURNISHING OF MATERIALS AND RENTAL OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE PAVEMENT IN FRONT OF BRGY. HALL AT BRGY. HALL COMPOUND Deadline12 Jan 2026 10848907 Procurement of Rental of Sound System for the conduct of Meetings of Elementary/Secondary Teachers and School Heads for CY 2026 thru Ordering Agreement (January to April 2026) of t Deadline13 Jan 2026 10848908 Procurement for Two (2) Lot Jobs Rental of Sound System with 2 LED Walls, Lights and Spotlights for The Higante Contest and Balikbayan Night 2026 of The Aklan Provincial Tourism Of Deadline08 Jan 2026 10848909 REHABILITATION OF MP BUILDING (Municipal Gymnasium) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10848910 REBLOCKING OF RIZAL ST., BRGY. CENTRO-SANTA MARIA-LERON, BUGUEY, CAGAYAN (RE-BID) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10848911 Procurement of Machinery Equipment for Food Processing Center for the use of Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-004) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10848912 PROJECT # 26-001 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION (CENTRALIZED) FOR LGU OFFICES Deadline12 Jan 2026 10848913 PROCUREMENT OF 1,500 KGS OF FISH(BULONG UNAS) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10848914 Improvement of RHU II at Barangay Sampaloc,Tanay,Rizal Deadline20 Jan 2026 10848915 REBIDDING OF PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE REHABILITATION OF GAMBANG IRRIGATION CANAL IN BRGY. MALAYA, CERVANTES, ILOCOS SUR Deadline26 Jan 2026 10848916 Supply and Delivery of Props for Sinaot sa Calle 2026 - SCHOOLBOARD Deadline08 Jan 2026 10848917 Supply and Delivery of T-shirts for Kalibo Ati-atihan 2026 - TOURISM, Malay, Aklan Deadline08 Jan 2026 10848918 2025-200-12-0023 Supply and Delivery of Costume for Folk Dance and Hip-Hop Dance Deadline08 Jan 2026 10848919 Rental of Sounds, LED and Lights for Boracay Sto. Niño Ati-atihan 2026 - TOURISM Deadline08 Jan 2026 10848920 Construction of 3-Storey Hospital Building of the Eastern Bicol Medical Center (EBMC) Phase 1 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10848921 ELECTRONIC CLAIMS UTILITY (PR#2025-12-2352) Deadline08 Jan 2026 10848922 Pipeline Installation (Level III) for Barangays at Brgy. Quezon Jr., Ormoc City. Deadline26 Jan 2026 10848923 Housing Development Program: Construction of Drainage Outfall at NHA, Brgy. Mabini, Ormoc City. Deadline26 Jan 2026 10848924 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES TO BE DISTRIBITED TO THE BENEFICIARIES UNDER LOVE PROJECT REBID Deadline26 Jan 2026 10848925 Supply and Delivery of Multi Sera Calibrator and other Items ; PR No. 25-2775 dated July 06, 2025. Deadline08 Jan 2026 10848926 Electrical Supplies - SHS Deadline08 Jan 2026 10848927 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR THE ASSORTED OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline12 Jan 2026 10848928 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW FIRE TRUCK Deadline12 Jan 2026 10848929 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Widening of Talenceras Barangay Road at Purok 6 Deadline08 Jan 2026 10848941 Provision of IT Equipment for Barangay Development Deadline12 Jan 2026 10848947 ITB-2026-I-26-02 PURCHASE OF WEATHER STATION INSTRUMENTS/DEVICE Deadline26 Jan 2026 10848952 PROCUREMENT OF UTILITY VEHICLE (KMWS & MAGRO) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10848953 BARANGAY CONCRETING ROAD (Access Road) Purok 2 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10848954 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE CELEBRATION OF ARAW NG BANGUINGUI Deadline19 Jan 2026 10848955 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL Deadline19 Jan 2026 10848956 Construction of Elevated Flume, Closed Conduit, Bench Flume, Bench Flume with Cover, Bench Flume with Energy Dissipator Canal Structures, and Concreting of Access Road at Main Cana Deadline27 Jan 2026 10848957 REHAB. OF MPH-CONSTRUCTION OF GROUND FLOOR GARAGE Deadline19 Jan 2026 10848958 Construction of Bench Flume and Other Appurtenant Structures at Lateral A of Pangiplan RIS Deadline27 Jan 2026 10848959 SLOPE PROTECTION- CRIB WALL, P6, GURIBANG, DIFFUN, QUIRINO Deadline13 Jan 2026 10848960 BARANGAY ROAD CONCRETING, VARIOUS BARANGAYS, DIFFUN, QUIRINO Deadline13 Jan 2026 10848961 Construction of Farm to Market Road in Brgy. Suloc, Hamtic Deadline16 Jan 2026 10848962 Minor Repair of Two (2) Classrooms at Sto. Niño Elementary School, Getafe, Bohol Deadline08 Jan 2026 10848963 CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWALLS ALONG SEASHORES OF MACONACON AT BARANGAY MINANGA Deadline26 Jan 2026 10848964 Supply and Delivery of Water Services Connection Materials/Fittings Deadline08 Jan 2026 10848965 Construction of Police Outpost on the Street for Traffic Direction, Control and Emergencies (POSTE), Gino Giayan, Nagtipunan, Quirino Deadline26 Jan 2026 10848966 UPGRADING OF MUNICIPAL LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT ILANG-ILANG STREET, BARANGAY FELY, MACONACON, ISABELA Deadline27 Jan 2026 10848967 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 65-INCH SMART INTERACTIVE TOUCH SCREEN TELEVISIONS FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF DEPED DIVISION, CITY OF SAN PEDRO, LAGUNA Deadline26 Jan 2026 10848968 FLOOR MOUNTED & WALL MOUNTED AIRCON (for Convention Center use) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10848969 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jan 2026 10848970 32 Slice CT Scanner for LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital Deadline26 Jan 2026 10848971 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF MANIPULATIVE MATERIALS FOR LEARNERS WITH DISABILITIES (LWDs) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10848972 Improvement of Childrens Park Deadline26 Jan 2026 10848973 Completion/Upgrading/ Repair and Equipping of Rural Health Unit (RHU) Deadline27 Jan 2026 10848974 PROVISION FOR THE SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS INTENDED FOR THE PROPOSED RENOVATION OF PATEROS TECHNOLOGICAL COLLEGE-SILANGAN CAMPUS F. AVILA STREET BARANGAY STO. ROSARIO-SILANGAN Deadline26 Jan 2026 10848975 ITB-2026-01 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI[URPOSE BUILDING & EVACUATION CENTER Deadline20 Jan 2026 10848976 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL WITH BOX CULVERT AT BOUGAINVILLA STREET, BARANGAY FELY, MACONACON, ISABELA Deadline26 Jan 2026 10848977 CONSTRUCTION OF CYCLING LANE AND WALKING PATH ALONG DIMATULANG CREEK AT BARANGAY LITA, MACONACON, ISABELA Deadline27 Jan 2026 10848978 CONTINUATION OF FELY CAUSEWAY AT BARANGAY FELY, MACONACON, ISABELA Deadline26 Jan 2026 10848979 1 Security Guard without night shift/month @P21,594.00, etc. (5 items) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10848980 ITB-202-I-26-04- CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY IGPARAS, SIBALOM, ANTIQUE Deadline26 Jan 2026 10848981 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline26 Jan 2026 10848982 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL/ EVACUATION CENTER Deadline20 Jan 2026 10848983 Rehabilitation/Repair of Public CR at Covered Court (short) P2 Deadline08 Jan 2026 10848984 COMMODITIES Deadline08 Jan 2026 10848985 Rehabilitation of Pingad – Bao-angan FMR Deadline14 Jan 2026 10848986 PURCHASE OF RICE Deadline12 Jan 2026 10848987 REPAIR AND INSTALLATION OF ACCORDION PARTITION AT ICT ROOM Deadline09 Jan 2026 10848988 Procurement of Construction Supplies for the Repair of Some Instructional Classrooms Deadline12 Jan 2026 10848989 Construction of Footbridge, Brgy. Ilayang Iyam, Lucena City Deadline12 Jan 2026 10848990 PROVISION OF SPRING BOX AT SITIO KAMIING, BARANGAY BANAWANG, BAGAC, BATAAN Deadline15 Jan 2026 10848999 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline12 Jan 2026 10849160 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, VARIOUS BARANGAYS, DIFFUN, QUIRINO Deadline13 Jan 2026 10849163 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline26 Jan 2026 10849166 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10849364 Installation of Solar Lights Deadline09 Jan 2026 10849800 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS USE FOR SOLAR STREETLIGHTING WITHIN THE VICINITY OF BARANGAY LUGO Deadline16 Jan 2026 10849803 PROPOSED CONTINUATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS ALONG MANAGANTAN STREET, BARANGAY 08, GUIUAN, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline26 Jan 2026 10851688 Supply and Delivery of Waste Collection Vehicle Deadline21 Jan 2026 10851754 Supply, Delivery, and Commissioning of Commercial Freeze Dryer Deadline19 Jan 2026 10852234 Supply and Delivery of Waste Collection Vehicle Supply and Delivery of Waste Collection Vehicle Deadline21 Jan 2026 10852235 Supply, Delivery, and Commissioning of Commercial Freeze Dryer Supply, Delivery, and Commissioning of Commercial Freeze Dryer Deadline19 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us