Philippines Tenders - 8 January 2026 (Page 1 of 3)

598 tenders published in Philippines on 8 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 8 January 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Telecom, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 8 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Telecom, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

10887787 Conduct an Assessment on the Implementation of the EPR Act Deadline16 Jan 2026 10887800 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Construction of 51 units of Banca Deadline09 Jan 2026 10889313 Purchase/Installation of Solar lights Deadline15 Jan 2026 10889539 Purchase & Installation of Solar Lights Deadline16 Feb 2026 10889543 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline27 Jan 2026 10889550 Installation of Solar Streetlights with Solar Panel Around the Plaza and Municipal Grounds Deadline16 Jan 2026 10889569 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline16 Jan 2026 10889641 FABRICATION/INSTALLATION OF BASKETBALL GOAL WITH SOLAR LIGHTS AT SITIO CROSSING GAMAY Deadline15 Jan 2026 10889717 INSTALLATION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY (SOLAR PANELS, LIGHTINGS AND ACCESSORIES) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10889725 Installation of Solar Street Lights and RCOC at Sitio Dumato. Deadline15 Jan 2026 10889768 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Installation of Hybrid Photovoltaic System (Solar Power) at 88 Airport Lounge (P.R. No.: 25-82-011) (REBID) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10889771 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREETLIGHTS AT PUROK 7, BRGY. CONCHU, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline16 Jan 2026 10889774 Purchase of VArious MAterials for FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS ON 14 BARANGAYS’, LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline23 Jan 2026 10890136 Supply and Delivery of 60W Semi Integrated LED Solar Street Light for Boulevard Road Network Deadline13 Jan 2026 10890219 Procurement of Road Solar Lights Deadline13 Jan 2026 10891728 Supporting COVID-19 Response Emergency Assistance Project - Procurement Expert Deadline12 Jan 2026 10891733 Investment Professional 4 Papua New Guinea Deadline20 Jan 2026 10891734 Guizhou Gui an New District New Urbanization Smart Transport System Development Project - Phase II for 2025 Goods for 8 charging stations in Gui an Deadline27 Feb 2026 10891737 ADB GEF Net Zero Nature Positive NZNP Technical Coordinator Deadline09 Jan 2026 10891741 Safeguards Specialist - Lead Advisor Deadline13 Jan 2026 10891742 TA Coordinator Deadline09 Jan 2026 10891800 Social Safeguard Specialist - International Grievance Redress Mechanism Capacity Building Specialist Deadline12 Jan 2026 10891801 Urban Challenge Fund Catalyzing Transformation in Indian Cities - UCFSU Associate 2 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10891802 TA Coordinator National Consultant Deadline12 Jan 2026 10891803 Urban Challenge Fund Catalyzing Transformation in Indian Cities - UCFSU Associate 3 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10891804 Professional development for teachers and leaders including women s transformative leadership program and project management Deadline04 Feb 2026 10891805 Urban Challenge Fund Catalyzing Transformation in Indian Cities - Financial Structuring and PPP Expert Deadline13 Jan 2026 10891806 Energy Economist Deadline13 Jan 2026 10891807 National Junior Portfolio Management Specialist Deadline13 Jan 2026 10891809 Supporting Sri Lanka s Capacity Building Initiatives Subproject 3 - Technical Coordinator Research and Training Deadline13 Jan 2026 10891810 MOF National Project Accountant Deadline16 Jan 2026 10891811 Enhancing Knowledge as Public Goods for Project Innovation Demonstration and Replication_Researcher Deadline13 Jan 2026 10891812 Information Technology Expert Deadline13 Jan 2026 10891813 Capacity Building Gender and Development Expert Deadline13 Jan 2026 10891814 SOL Project Management Specialist Deadline13 Jan 2026 10891815 Appointment of NGO for Livelihood Training and Graduation Program Others in Barisal Gouranadi Mehendiganj Muladi and Nalchity Paurashavas and Khulna Paikgacha and Chalna Pa Deadline05 Feb 2026 10891816 REG Energy Sector Operations Analyst Deadline13 Jan 2026 10891817 Carbon Emission Monitoring of High-Standard Farmland in Pilot Counties and Districts of Gansu Province Deadline09 Feb 2026 10891831 Supporting COVID-19 Response Emergency Assistance Project - Technology Transfer and Innovation Expert Deadline12 Jan 2026 10891832 Supporting COVID-19 Response Emergency Assistance Project - Market Analysis and Regulatory Systems Expert Deadline12 Jan 2026 10891838 Southeast Asia Facility for Resilient Cities - Coordination and Knowledge Management Specialist Deadline12 Jan 2026 10891967 Infrastructure Finance Consultant Deadline09 Jan 2026 10891968 Supporting Infrastructure Development and Public-Private Partnership in Infrastructure Deadline26 Jan 2026 10891969 Senior Draftsman - Incremental Staff Deadline17 Jan 2026 10891970 Internal Auditor - Incremental Staff Deadline17 Jan 2026 10891971 Private Sector Development Consultant Deadline09 Jan 2026 10891972 Main TA - KGZ3 - ICT Consultant Deadline10 Jan 2026 10891973 Digital Health Communications Consultant Deadline11 Jan 2026 10891974 Urban Challenge Fund Catalyzing Transformation in Indian Cities - UCFSU Assistant 1 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10891975 Supporting COVID-19 Response Emergency Assistance Project - Health Expert Deadline12 Jan 2026 10891976 Market Research and Communications Expert Deadline15 Jan 2026 10891977 Urban Challenge Fund Catalyzing Transformation in Indian Cities - UCFSU Assistant 2 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10891978 Health Insurance Expert Membership and Contribution Management Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893179 Procurement of Medicines by the PHO, with Php 3,000,025.00 as its ABC. Deadline28 Jan 2026 10893188 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR BCPC Deadline23 Jan 2026 10893244 Procurement of Office Supplies, Drugs & Medicines, Peace & Order Supplies, Electrical Supplies, Materials for the Repair & maintenance of Motor Vehicle, Fire Extinguishers, Nebuliz Deadline15 Jan 2026 10893252 Supply/Delivery of Medical Supplies and Sutures Deadline27 Jan 2026 10893265 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR TRAINING & SEMINAR EXPENSE FOR BDRRM Deadline23 Jan 2026 10893296 PURCHASE OF GARBAGE TRUCK Deadline23 Jan 2026 10893315 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR DISASTER SUPPLIES Deadline23 Jan 2026 10893358 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER AND CCTV Deadline23 Jan 2026 10893361 Construction of Two-Storey Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Barugohay Norte, Carigara, Leyte Deadline30 Jan 2026 10893377 2 PAX JANITORIAL FOR BESIGAN NHS Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893396 Request for Quotation for Shcool and Office Supplies and Other printing materials Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893398 Procurement of Accommodation, venue, and meals during the Hand-in-Hand Provincial Roundtable Discussion with stakeholders highlighting commodity imvestment priorities in partners Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893401 Catering Services for the Conduct of TOT on GAP coconut production and management on february 2-6, 2026 at Villaconzoilo (batch 1). Deadline13 Jan 2026 10893402 PR26-006: Maintenance of CCTV Camera and Door Access System Deadline28 Jan 2026 10893404 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893477 Supply and Delivery, and Testing of Office Equipment Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893478 Water Service Connection Materials/Fittings Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893480 RFQ-PR No. 26-01-003-SUPPLYING LED WALL, SOUNDS AND LIGHTS WITH GENERATOR FOR THE PROVINCIAL MEET SY 2025-2026 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10893481 Supply and delivery of various PPE for Engineering & Construction, Repair & Maintenance, Production, Admin, Billing and OGM, PR# 2025-11-0232rev1 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10893482 GYM AIRCON SYSTEM (RECONDITIONING OF ACU) Deadline28 Jan 2026 10893483 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893485 RFQ 25-0014 GPS SUBSCRIPTION Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893486 INVITATION TO BID FOR Provision of Security Service for the DOH MEGA DATRC Phase 1&2 for CY 2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10893487 Supply and Delivery of Reflectorized Vest for the HSSO Personnel CY 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893489 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Bayugan City Division Delegates to the Caraga Regional Athletic Games 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10893492 Supply and Delivery, and Testing of Office Equipment Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893493 RFQ 25-0014 GPS SUBSCRIPTION Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893495 Supply and Delivery of Inorganic Fertilizer in Support to HVCDP Deadline27 Jan 2026 10893496 RFQ 25-4653 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10893497 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL, DDANG, PALIGATTO, BALAWAG, TABUK CITY, KALINGA Deadline21 Jan 2026 10893498 UPGRADING AND REHABILITATION OF TALAKAG WATER SYSTEM Deadline28 Jan 2026 10893499 Procurement of Hotel Accommodation for NHCP Commissioner’s Official Travel Manila for Monthly Board Meeting for FY2026 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10893500 Reproduction of Third Quarter Test Materials Deadline14 Jan 2026 10893501 Reproduction of Third Quarter Test Materials Deadline14 Jan 2026 10893502 Preventive Maintenance Service of Fujiaire Chillers of the Centralized Airconditioning System of the House of Representatives for CY 2026 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10893503 PROCUREMENT OF CONTRACT FOR TRUCKING / HAULING SERVICES FOR GRAINS FOR NFA REGION XI FOR CY 2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10893504 Reproduction of Third Quarter Test Materials Deadline14 Jan 2026 10893505 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH CARE FACILITY AND PROVISION OF NEW OFFICES IN THE BJMP NATIONAL HEADQUARTERS - REBID Deadline27 Jan 2026 10893506 Supply and Delivery of Certified Rice Seeds in Support to Seed Reserve of Rice Program Deadline27 Jan 2026 10893507 Venue design and Set up to be used during the Special Regional Development Council Meeting on January 22, 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893509 REPRODUCTION OF TEST MATERIALS 3rd GRADING GRADE I-VI FOR SY 2025-2026 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10893510 PROCUREMENT OF WAREHOUSE HANDLING AND ALLIED SERVICES FOR GRAINS OF NFA REGION IX FOR CY 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10893511 rfq 25- 25-5211 sound system Deadline16 Jan 2026 10893512 Meals, snacks & Rental of Dining tables and chairs to be served and used during the Special Regional Development Council Meeting on January 22, 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893513 Supply and Delivery, and Testing of Office Equipment Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893514 Reproduction of Third Quarter Test Materials Deadline14 Jan 2026 10893515 Meals and Snacks to be served during activation of Incident Management Team for the Regional Development Council meeting with his Excellency Ferdinand R. Marcos Jr. on January 21-2 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893516 25J00278 - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Road, Barangay Kamalig, Old Panamao, Deadline28 Jan 2026 10893517 Bohol Council, Boy Scouts of the Philippines, ANNUAL RAFFLE TICKETS FOR 2026 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10893518 Consultancy Services for the Crafting of Traffic Management Plan of the City Public Order and Safety Coordinating Office in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline03 Feb 2026 10893519 25J00279 - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Road, Barangay Mangal-Mangal - Bara Deadline28 Jan 2026 10893520 Supply and Delivery of Appliances Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893521 rfq 25-5907 sound system Deadline16 Jan 2026 10893522 PR.NO.:25-12-124 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10893523 FOOD AND BEVERAGE SERVICES SUPPLY AND EQUIPMENT Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893524 Procurement of Meals and Snacks Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893525 25J00270 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Tawi-Tawi Sports Development Complex, Phase 1, Bongao, Tawi-Tawi Deadline28 Jan 2026 10893527 PROCUREMENT OF PATCH MANAGEMENT SOLUTION with ID NUMBER: PMS 2025-05-ITRB Deadline28 Jan 2026 10893528 PROCUREMENT OF LIVE PIGS FOR THE CANAO CELEBRATION DURING THE MUNICIPAL FIESTA Deadline15 Jan 2026 10893529 25J00222 - (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Indigenous People (IP) Communities - Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Kapok-Punggol, Maimbong t Deadline28 Jan 2026 10893530 Supply and delivery of personalized Solid Brass Metallic Gold, Bronze and Silver Medals for the different Public Elementary and Secondary Schools SY 2025-2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10893531 Purchase of Sofa Set for the Improvement of Guidance Office Deadline14 Jan 2026 10893532 Rental of Sound System and Lights for Daramsiyaw Festival Showdown and Hyper Night Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893533 Food for Committee and Participants during Carmen Motorcross 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893534 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR SINULOG 2026 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10893535 Purchase of Fuel, Oil & Lubricant for 2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10893536 Training Venue and Catering Services for the conduct of Year-Round Executive Committee Meeting for Calendar Year 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893537 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR NFA-REGION IX FOR CY 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10893538 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Water System at Julita Senior High School in Poblacion District II, Julita, Leyte Deadline30 Jan 2026 10893539 25J00040 - Construction of Headquarters Building Tactical Operations Wing (TOW) WestMin, Zamboanga City, Phase II Deadline28 Jan 2026 10893540 EMPOWERING LEARNERS, PROTECTING CHILDREN: A YOUTH FORMATION ADVOCACY FOR SAFE AND RESPECTFUL DIGITAL SPACES Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893541 Service Provider for the Logistical Requirements of Safety and Security Personnel for ATF 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893542 Supply and Delivery, and Testing of Office Equipment Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893544 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR USE IN THE CONDUCT OF PROJECT IMPLEMENTATION ASSESSMENT AND CONTRACT MANAGEMENT TRAINING Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893546 Procurement of Accommodation, venue, and meals during the Hand-in-Hand Provincial Roundtable Discussion with stakeholders highlighting commodity imvestment priorities in partners Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893552 VIRAC AIRPORT DEVELOPMENT PROJECT - REBID (Site Development for Building Area, Construction of Control Tower Building, Power House, Cistern Tank and Pump House, Extension of Runw Deadline29 Jan 2026 10893580 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Equipments, 1 Lot Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893581 Supply and Delivery, and Testing of Office Equipment Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893582 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROVISION OF MEDICINES Deadline28 Jan 2026 10893583 Procurement of Office Equipment for Training use in Elementary and Secondary SNED Teachers Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893584 Printing and Delivery of Third Periodic Test Papers for Junior High School Level S.Y. 2025-2026 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10893585 Request for Quotation for School and Office Supplies and Other printing materials Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893586 Provision of Airline Tickets for Roundtrip Flight to Clermont-Ferrand Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893587 Security Services for the School Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893588 25CB-GSCEPA-636(R) PROCUREMENT OF REGULATED DRUGS FOR DJPRH (Rebid) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10893590 Procurement of Fireworks Display for LGU Activities Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893591 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EYE CENTER SUPPLIES (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) REBID Deadline27 Jan 2026 10893592 25GPG044-Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants to be used in the Service Vehicle and Equipment of Maintenance Section of DPWH Capiz 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline28 Jan 2026 10893593 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREETLIGHTS AT PUROK 7, BRGY. CONCHU, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline16 Jan 2026 10893594 Delivery and Supply of Four (4) Units Rescue Boats with Paddle for BDRRM Deadline15 Jan 2026 10893595 Supply and Delivery of Training Materials for the BJMP Financial Management Course Class 2025-01 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893598 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR SANTIAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL for THE FIRST QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893599 25CB-GSCEPA-626(R) PROCUREMENT OF PURIFIED DRINKING WATER ( Deadline15 Jan 2026 10893600 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Supplies for the City Health Office I of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline13 Jan 2026 10893601 Purchase of Patrol Vehicle to be used by PNP Mangatarem in their operations and activities at Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline28 Jan 2026 10893602 ISO-Quality Management System Standard re-certification with Annual Surveillance for 3 years (including offsite: BATAANGHMC BUCAS Center) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893603 CSSU SUPPLY (PR#2025-10-2084) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10893604 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR CY 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893605 Vaccines, Supplies and Materials to be used during Brgy. Massive Rabies Vaccination-OMAS-LGU, Nueva Valencia, Guimaras Deadline15 Jan 2026 10893606 Procurement of Office Equipment/Other Machineries/Furniture & Fixtures (TR-11-25-26-04) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893607 Sigo CIS-WS-Solar-01-2026 - Construction of Solar Pump Works and HDPE Pipelining of Sigo CIS, Brgy. Sigo, Calbayog City, Samar Deadline27 Jan 2026 10893608 DVBRMHS_FEBRUARY_2026_JHS_MOOE_SUPPLIES Deadline14 Jan 2026 10893609 Construction/Fabrication of Perimeter Fence @ Multi Purpose Hall,Daycare Center & Brgy. Health Station Deadline16 Jan 2026 10893610 PROCUREMENT OF PICKUP TRUCK FOR RESCUE AND EMERGENCY RESPONSE OPERATIONS Deadline16 Jan 2026 10893611 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893612 1 unit X-Ray Machine, 1 unit Auto Hematology Analyzer etc. Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893613 Installation of Solar Street Lights and RCOC at Sitio Dumato. Deadline15 Jan 2026 10893614 Preventive Maintenance Service of ACU of RDO 1 Ilocos Norte for CY 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893615 Repair of Bacolod II Water System, Lumba Bayabao Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893616 Supply and Delivery of Fireworks for the Activities Promoting Culture and Arts in Lipa City Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893617 Purchase of Various Office Supplies and Materials to be used in Celebration of 9th Kudaraten Festival. Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893618 Supply/Delivery of Food Supplies Deadline15 Jan 2026 10893619 Repair of Bulinsong Biaba Damag Water System, Marawi City Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893620 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES/LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM FOR SENIOR CITIZEN Deadline23 Jan 2026 10893621 Construction of Stone Masonry at Tul-ang Creek (ITB No. 2026-02) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10893622 Repair of Pindulunan Water System, Kapai Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893623 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline15 Jan 2026 10893624 GOODS-NP-2025-01 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL Deadline15 Jan 2026 10893625 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPECIALIZED FRAMES FOR THE CERTIFICATES FOR 2025 GAWAD KAAGAPAY Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893626 Construction of Multi-purpose Gym at Brgy. Yapu (Phase 1) (ITB No. 2026-01) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10893627 CONCRETE PAVEMENT OF THE ROAD AT SITIO BAYOYO (BILIG SECTION) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10893628 Oxytocin Synthetic, 10 i.u./ml, 1ml, Injection Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893629 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS USE IN OTHER MAINTENANCE AND OTHER OPERATING EXPENSE Deadline23 Jan 2026 10893630 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BUILDING AND OTHER STRUCTURES Deadline23 Jan 2026 10893631 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS” Deadline15 Jan 2026 10893632 Procurement of materials,supply of labor and rental of equipment for the Opening of New Road in Sitio Libo at Barangay Tarong Deadline27 Jan 2026 10893633 Procurement of High-Performance Ultra-Slim Laptop for Philippine ASEAN Chairship 2026 Related Meetings Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893634 Supply and Delivery of Soil Ameliorant in Support to HVCDP Deadline20 Jan 2026 10893635 CONSTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOM (Straight Contract) AT BARANGAY BILUCAO, PITOGO, QUEZON Deadline19 Jan 2026 10893636 Ceramic Mugs for PEATC Employees -REPOST Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893637 Procurement of Meals, Accommodation and Training Venue through Small Value Procurement Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893638 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL, MANGALI CENTRO, TANUDAN, KALINGA Deadline21 Jan 2026 10893639 RFQ 25-4208 INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION FOR VAL. TRADE Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893640 25HB0159® Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Bridge Program – Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges, Tabajan Br. (B00034BH) along The Pr Deadline28 Jan 2026 10893641 Catering Services in Support to Coordination Meeting and Data Gathering for the Maria Eco Park and Waste Management Facility Deadline13 Jan 2026 10893642 Modernization of IT Infrastructure and Network Integration Deadline16 Jan 2026 10893643 Catering Services in Support to Inspection on Water System Project in Barangay Logucan Deadline13 Jan 2026 10893647 25PC0096: REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS, SAN MARIANO ES, SANTA MARCELA, APAYAO Deadline28 Jan 2026 10893648 Procurement of Disaster Response & Rescue Vehicle Van Deadline13 Feb 2026 10893649 Provision of Food Expense -Non Perishable Goods for January-June 2026 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10893650 25PC0097: LGU HOSPITALS, APAYAO DISTRICT HOSPITAL, APAYAO Deadline28 Jan 2026 10893651 Laboratory Equipment and Fixture for the Physics Laboratory Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893652 25PC0091:COMPLETION / UPGRADING / REPAIR AND EQUIPPING OF RHU / SHC, PUDTOL RURAL HEALTH UNIT, APAYAO Deadline28 Jan 2026 10893653 25PC0092: COMPLETION/UPGRADING/REPAIR & EQUIPPING OF RHU/SHC, CALANASAN RURAL HEALTH UNIT, APAYAO Deadline28 Jan 2026 10893654 25PC0093: CONSTRUCTION OF VOCATIONAL AND LIVELIHOOD TRAINING FACILITIES/BUILDINGS, LUNA, APAYAO Deadline28 Jan 2026 10893658 Materials for Improvement of Grade 1-1, Grade 1-2, Grade 3-2 and Grade 3-3 Classrooms at Camambugan Elementary School, Ubay, Bohol Deadline12 Jan 2026 10893659 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR MOOE OF MANGGAHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JANUARY, FEBRUARY 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us