Philippines Tenders - 15 January 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

296 tenders published in Philippines on 15 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Energy.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

10966720 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Ham for the Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction Management Unit, under ITB No. 2026-002R (Early Procurement) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10966721 Food Commodities (Provincial Athlete Meet) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966722 1 Catering Services Deadline03 Feb 2026 10966723 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSSORIES Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966724 PR NO. 26-01-012 CATERING SERVICES Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966725 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES TO BE SERVED FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING FOR CRFPS-SLS 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966726 PR NO. 26-01-045 CATERING SERVICES Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966727 SUPPLY, PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED BASEBALL CAP, TOTE BAG AND T-SHIRT (ABC: P225,000.00) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966728 TO SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND INCIDENTALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SMALL FARM RESERVOIR WITH GEOMEMBRANE LINER (TOTAL POND AREA: 218.5 SQ.M./CAPACITY: 115 CU.M./SERVICE AREA: 1 HA. Deadline20 Jan 2026 10966729 Training on the Preparation of Brgy. GAD Accomplishment Report and Re-Orientation on the Harmonized Gender and Dev't. Guidelines (HGDG) Assessment Tool for Brgy. Sec. & other vario Deadline22 Jan 2026 10966730 GOODS-2026-01-28: PURCHASE OF PAINT AND OTHER SUPPLIES TO BE USED BY THE OFFICE OF CITY COUNCILOR RONALD CHRISTOPHER GLENN L. ARIOSA, THIS CITY. Deadline20 Jan 2026 10966731 Physical Fitness Programs (Procurement of Services of Gym Instructor) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10966732 Meals and snacks for Iskolar ng Bataan Validation of Grades for Old Iskolars 2nd Semester SY 2024-2025 on January 19-23 & January 26-28, 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966733 Construction of Small Water Impounding Projects Deadline03 Feb 2026 10966734 Purchase of Complete set Desktop Computer & Printer, New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966735 IMPROVEMENT/CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline02 Feb 2026 10966736 PURCHASE OF IEC- MDRRMO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline03 Feb 2026 10966737 Purchase of Supplies for screening and documentation of CLRAA 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966738 PROCUREMENT OF SODIUM HYALURONATE 0.1%, 15 ML EYE DROPS BOTTLE Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966739 Token for the host families and food ingredients of participants during the immersion re: Bridging in Leadership in Training Development and management on January 18-24, 2026 at Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966744 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies Deadline03 Feb 2026 10966745 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline03 Feb 2026 10966746 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOP FOR OFFICE USE (HRMPSB) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966749 Construction of Louver Type Fence at PNP White House Compound Deadline03 Feb 2026 10966802 2026-BACONG ES SUPPLIES-02-001 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10966806 Installation of CCTV Deadline21 Jan 2026 10966810 SHS Sablay Deadline21 Jan 2026 10966814 PURCHASE OF SDO SUPPLIES Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966818 Supply and Delivery of Uniforms, Brgy. Poblacion, Madalag, Aklan Deadline03 Feb 2026 10966819 RFQ No. 26-043 Consultancy Services of Medical Physicist in Nuclear Medicine Division Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966820 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR QUARTERLY GENERAL CLEANING, CHECK-UP AND MINOR REPAIRS OF VARIOUS AIRCONDITIONING UNITS FOR YEAR 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966821 Meals for Seminar/Workshop- Non-Certificate Activities Deadline20 Jan 2026 10966822 PROCUREMENT OF CLEAN AND PURIFIED DRINKING WATER FOR SHS STUDENTS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966823 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RESCUE EQUIPMENT FOR LDRRMO OPERATION Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966824 PROVISION OF NETWORK FIREWALL FOR CY 2026 (RE-BID) - BAC-IB NO.: 2026-03-B Deadline03 Feb 2026 10966825 Physical Fitness Programs (Procurement of Services of Instructor for Fitness Programs) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10966826 WPFO-2026-01-20; SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WEANER PIGS AND HOG FEEDS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF GA-DILP PROJECT (BACKYARD SWINE PRODUCTION PROJECT) – EIGHT (8) BENEFICIARIES, LABRADO Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966827 OFFICE SUPPLIES (1st Quarter, 2026) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10966828 CDRRMO AIRFILTER Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966829 Procurement of Consultant Services Deadline20 Jan 2026 10966830 Meals for Activities under Cultural & Athletic Expenses Deadline20 Jan 2026 10966831 CONSTRUCTION OF FIVE (5) UNITS CONCRETE CHECK DAM EQUIVALENT TO 550 CUBIC METERS Deadline09 Feb 2026 10966832 Consulting Services for the Conduct of Subsurface Geological and Geotechnical Investigation of Bikibik Small Reservoir Irrigation Project, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline20 Jan 2026 10966833 ENHANCEMENT TRAINING FOR TECHNOLYMPICS IN PREPARATION FOR 2026 REGIONAL FESTIVAL OF TALENTS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966834 Purchase and Installation of Sport Equipments and Digital Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966835 Supply and Delivery of Metering Pump for Lobo Water District Deadline22 Jan 2026 10966836 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF DOLE RO2 FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966864 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR SYSTEM AT NAGUILIAN DRIVEN PUMP PHASE 2,LALLO,CAGAYAN Deadline23 Jan 2026 10966867 PRFF-11-01-25/ SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURES AND FIXTURES-Php.3,446,284.80 Deadline03 Feb 2026 10966871 Procurement of VIP Snacks for the 2026 Town Fiesta Celebration Deadline28 Jan 2026 10966872 For road signanges Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966875 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of 95 drums Calcium Hypochloride (Granulated) for chlorination processing at Sewage Treatment Plant Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966877 Food, Accommodation, and Venue for PRIME HRM Level II: Strategic Performance Management Workshop on January 19-23, 2026 in General Santos City. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966882 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL – TESDA BUILDING, POBLACION, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline21 Jan 2026 10966883 Construction of Rainwater Facility at Mayamot National High School, Brgy. Mayamot, Antipolo City Deadline03 Feb 2026 10966885 G7-G9 Printer Deadline21 Jan 2026 10966886 Procurement of Supplementary Learning Resources for 12 Recipient Public School Libraries in SDO Marinduque (Lot 3 - Maps, Globes, and Chart) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10966887 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Mini Chainsaw Deadline21 Jan 2026 10966888 One (1) Lot Catering Services for MSWDO (Packmeal) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10966889 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Power Sprayer Deadline21 Jan 2026 10966890 SVP-D 25-09-0409A Laptop and Desktop Computers Deadline29 Jan 2026 10966892 Food and Venue for the Seminar on CSC Updates, Leave Laws, Rules and Guidelines, PRIME HRM for Department Heads and Officer-In-Charge Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966893 IB No. 2601-09 Proc. of Goods (Digital Acoustic Leak Detector) Deadline22 Jan 2026 10966894 Procurement of materials to be use for schools covered court repair and repaint Deadline21 Jan 2026 10966895 Procurement of 30 pcs Polo Shirt Dri-fit Shirt Sleeve w/print, etc. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966896 Venue and Catering Services of ABH Raise Project (rfq-2026-9950) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966897 Purchase of Aircondition Deadline21 Jan 2026 10966898 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR LEARNERS DURING MEMORANDIZED ACTIVITIES (SEPT 2026) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10966899 Booths, Foam Machine and Inflatable Arch for Rave Party-Ilocos Sur Festival Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966900 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH STATION AT BARANGAY LUMBAAN-BICBICA Deadline30 Jan 2026 10966901 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GI AND PLASTIC FITTINGS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966902 Supply and Delivery of Materials to be used for the Completion of Extension Room at Mapaina Elementary School, Brgy. Uddiawan, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966903 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Pavillion 1 Concrete Pavement (First Floor) at Quezon's Island, Hundred Island National Park, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966904 OFFICE SUPPLIES– MBO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline03 Feb 2026 10966905 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT TELEVISION FOR SB SESSION HALL, LEGISLATIVE, Loboc, Bohol Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966906 For use in Christmas Bazaar, this city. CGSO Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966908 Construction/Extension of Multi-Purpose Hall Phase II Deadline03 Feb 2026 10966909 SHS Button Pins Deadline21 Jan 2026 10966910 Procurement for the Services of Circus Show and Celebrity Guesting for the 2026 Town Fiesta Celebration Deadline28 Jan 2026 10969128 Forestry Investment Policy Assistant Deadline15 Jan 2026 10969458 Strengthening Partnership with Government for Climate Resilience Connectivity and Inclusive Growth Infrastructure Index Research Associate Energy Deadline15 Jan 2026 10969460 Strengthening Partnership with Government for Climate Resilience Connectivity and Inclusive Growth Infrastructure Index Research Associate Water Resource Subsector Deadline15 Jan 2026 10969462 Symposium Coordinator and Roadmap Development Facilitator Deadline15 Jan 2026 10969463 Selection of Associate Financial Management Specialist Individual-National Deadline22 Jan 2026 10969464 KEEP Phase 5 Assessment of the Economic Impact of Antimonopoly Measures National Firm Deadline30 Jan 2026 10969465 Health Financing Specialist Deadline15 Jan 2026 10969466 Strengthening Partnership with Government for Climate Resilience Connectivity and Inclusive Growth Infrastructure Index Research Associate Transport Deadline15 Jan 2026 10969468 Strengthening Partnership with Government for Climate Resilience Connectivity and Inclusive Growth Infrastructure Index Research Associate ICT Deadline15 Jan 2026 10969469 Strengthening Partnership with Government for Climate Resilience Connectivity and Inclusive Growth Infrastructure index Research Associate Social Deadline15 Jan 2026 10969470 International Alternative Dispute Resolution and Trade Specialist Deadline16 Jan 2026 10969471 Clean Energy Solutions Advisor Deadline16 Jan 2026 10969472 YTPP project screening and concept note for PIM circulation - International Deadline16 Jan 2026 10969473 International Procurement Specialist Deadline16 Jan 2026 10969474 Technical Coordinator for Developing Tuberculosis Project in the Philippines Deadline16 Jan 2026 10970212 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISIONING OF SOLAR POWERED ICE BLOCK Deadline29 Jan 2026 10974092 Batch 4, Retrofitting and Strengthening/Upgrading of Public-School Buildings in Preparation for "The Big One" Deadline24 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us