Philippines Tenders - 16 January 2026 (Page 1 of 4)

697 tenders published in Philippines on 16 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 January 2026, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

10984171 Conservation Specialist Local Deadline11 Feb 2026 10984473 Maternal and Child Health Integrated Care Project MCHICP Deadline12 Feb 2026 10984474 Loan 4230-UZB Integrated Urban Development Project IUDP DJZ WS05 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10984475 56283-002-IND Climate Resilient Brahmaputra Integrated Flood and Riverbank Erosion Risk Management Project in Assam Additional Financing Deadline24 Feb 2026 10984592 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI -PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) AT COLACLING, LUPI, CAMARINES SUR Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984594 RFQ No. 26-048 Supply and Delivery of Fifteen Thousand Six Hundred Eight (15,608) Tissue, Jumbo Roll Deadline20 Jan 2026 10984595 Provision of Meals for the Athletes/ Coaches/ Assistant Coaches/ Chaperon/ Officiating Officials/ Working Committees and all other concerned personnel for the PROVINCIAL SPORTS AND Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984598 LED WAll, sounds and lights will be used during the Consultation on BARMM Islamice Finance Initiatives Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984599 TO SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND INCIDENTALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF VILLAGE-TYPE CORN PROCESSING SHED, CLUSTER 2 (FOURTH AND FIFTH DISTRICT) AT 1) BRGY. DALINGDING, DAANBANTAYAN, C Deadline03 Feb 2026 10984614 Procurement of Fuel Supply and Oil Lubricants at Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte for the service vehicles and equipment of CENRO-Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte for Jan. to Dec. 2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984642 Procurement of Fuel Supply and Oil Lubricants at Dipolog City, Zamboanga del Norte for the service vehicles of CENRO-Manukan, Zamboanga del Norte for Jan. to Dec. 2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984643 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GARMENTS AT MHO-PMNP FOR THE CONDUCT OF FOCUS DISCUSSION AMONG MOTHERS ON SUCCESS STORIES Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984645 PR NO. 2026-01-002 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR ID PRINTER OF LGU-MAPANAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline21 Jan 2026 10984647 Procurement of Fuel Supply and Oil Lubricants at Dipolog City, Zamboanga del Norte for the service vehicles of PENRO, Zamboanga del Norte for Jan. to Dec. 2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984649 REI NO. GOP/25-DSWD-006-A - HIRING OF CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR THE PHASE 2 DEVELOPMENT OF WEB AND MOBILE APPLICATION FOR THE HARMONIZED ELECTRONIC LICENSING PERMIT SYSTEM (HELPS), M Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984650 Procurement of Fuel Supply and Oil Lubricants at Manukan, Zamboanga del Norte for the service vehicles of CENRO-Manukan, Zamboanga del Norte for Jan. to Dec. 2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984653 BAC-2025-10-0877 / SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF ONE (1) UNIT OF BRAND NEW ELECTRONIC HIGH SPEED SURGICAL DRILL SYSTEM FOR THE DIVISION OF NEUROSURGERY, DEPARTMENT OF NEUROSCIENC Deadline06 Feb 2026 10984654 Procurement of Fuel Supply and Oil Lubricants at Liloy, Zamboanga del Norte for the service vehicles of CENRO-Liloy, Zamboanga del Norte for Jan. to Dec. 2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984655 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF SORTING FACILITY (PHASE III) AT ECO SWM PARK Deadline04 Feb 2026 10984659 PROCUREMENT OF 1GBPS SHARED FIBER INTERNET CONNECTION AND 100MBPS DEDICATED/LEASED LINE INTERNET ACCESS SUBSCRIPTION (DLLIAS) NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT – TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984660 Procurement of Works for the Installation of Greenhouse with Drip Fertigation Facility (Solar Powered) at Barotac Viejo, Iloilo Deadline04 Feb 2026 10984663 PURCHASE OF PRINTER Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984665 RFQ FOR SCHOOL UNIFORMS OF NEW ENTRANTS IN DIPLOMA PROGRAM Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984666 Procurement of medicine for RHU II Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984667 ATI-RTC 02 2026-01-004 Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Training on Fertilize and Pesticide Handling batch 1 on Jan. 21-23,2026 at Solana, Cagayan Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984669 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL, OIL, LUBRICANT AND SERVICE (THRU FLEET CARD) FOR CY 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 10984671 Printing of Third Periodic Test Materials Deadline20 Jan 2026 10984673 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR BASIC LIFE SUPPORT & STANDARD FIRST AID TRAINING Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984676 GOODS-NP-2025-02 INSTALLATION/REHAB OF SOLAR ST. LIGHTS Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984730 Various Office Supplies Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984731 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline26 Jan 2026 10984733 PR NO. 1225-030 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984734 RFQ 2026-003 PROCUREMENT OF PROFESSIONAL EVENT ORGANIZER FOR THE NACC ANNIVERSARY AND PRAISE RECOGNITION ACTIVITIES FOR CY 2026 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10984735 25GR00021 - PROCUREMENT OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS, PARTS, INCLUDING INSTALLATION AT DPWH-NIR, BIO-OS, AMLAN, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline10 Feb 2026 10984736 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CANAL LINING AT LATERAL B-1 for CAPUY-TICOL CIS, Sorsogon City Deadline04 Feb 2026 10984738 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CANAL LINING AND CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL EMBANKMENT PROTECTION FOR RIZAL CIS, Casiguran, Sorsogon (REBID) Deadline04 Feb 2026 10984739 for REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CANAL LINING AND CANAL EMBANKMENT PROTECTION for PAWIC CIS, Magallanes, Sorsogon (REBID) Deadline04 Feb 2026 10984740 BAC-2025-12-1060 / SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF BLUE LASER MACHINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF OTOLARYNGOLOGY – HEAD AND NECK SURGERY Deadline06 Feb 2026 10984741 25GFG0031 - Procurement of Materials for use in the Repair, Rehab. and Maintenance along National Road (Pavement Maintenance, Bridges and Structure Maintenance and Traffic Service Deadline03 Feb 2026 10984743 1 LOT Procurement of Production / Program Management of the 1st IT-BPM Sinulog Festival 2026 in Partnership with Sinulog Foundation Inc., Uratex and Cebu IT Park Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984744 PURCHASE OF MACHINERIES Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984745 Improvement of Vintar Sports Complex Multi- Purpose Building Brgy. #9 Lubnac, Vintar, Ilocos Norte (Continuation of perimeter fence & main gate and Continuation of Covered Court (5 Deadline03 Feb 2026 10984746 Completion of School Covered Court at Pallas Integrated School Brgy. #11 Bulbulala, Vintar, Ilocos Norte (Construction of Bleacher with Roofing, Installation of Electrical System Deadline03 Feb 2026 10984747 Purchase of Materials for the Construction of Brgy. Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984748 Supply and Delivery of Mobility Devices Deadline03 Feb 2026 10984750 Rehabilitation and installation of Streetlights in barangay Capandanan Santa Maria Pangasinan Deadline04 Feb 2026 10984751 Construction of Flume at Sapang Casta Sta. 0+000 - 0+265 Deadline03 Feb 2026 10984752 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR RSPC Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984753 Construction of Check Structure With Auxiliary CHB Canal and Repair/Improvement of Sub-Lateral E4 Sta. 4+700 - 5+200, Sta. 5+207 - 5+560 & Sta. 5+570 - 5+740 Concrete Lining Deadline03 Feb 2026 10984754 Procurement and Delivery of Supplies and Materials or Accomplishment Book for the year 2019 to 2024 under GAAB 2025 Fund. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984755 Supply and Delivery of Advertising Services for the massive dissemination of information on services of the Ministry under GAAB 2025 Fund. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984756 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES SUBJECT TO FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT IB 2026-01 Deadline10 Feb 2026 10984758 PB No. 2026-04 (Consulting Services) Re-bidding Managed Maintenance of Internal Revenue Integrated System (IRIS) Deadline05 Feb 2026 10984759 Supply/Delivery of 1unit of Brand New Arterial Blood Gas Monitoring Machine Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984760 Venue and Meals during the Workshop on Balili River Rehabilitation and Monitoring on February 19, 2026 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10984761 Supply/Delivery of Catering Services (Framework Agreement) Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984762 PURCHASE OF SNACK FOR BADAC AFTERCARE SESSION & MONTHLY MEETING FOR 12 MONTHS (JAN. - DEC. 2026) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10984763 Supply and Delivery of Advertising Services for the massive dissemination of information on services of the Ministry under GAAB 2025 Fund. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984764 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR POLO SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline20 Jan 2026 10984766 Vehicle Spare Parts and Lubricants: Hi Ace Ambulance SKN-740, Ambulance GBA-4120, L300 Ambulance Bahian Y4 P516 and KIA Ambulance XD Z714 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984767 Procurement of Catering Services, CTC for BOI Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984768 BLGU-BURUBUDAN-AL-02-2026 PURCHASE OF STAINLESS-STEEL WATER TANK AND HOSE FOR BARANGAY WATER SYSTEM Deadline26 Jan 2026 10984769 DDN LMC 2026-07 Deadline04 Feb 2026 10984770 Vehicle Spare Parts and Lubricants: L300 CMO GZ 025 A, Hi Ace CMO A7K133, Hi Ace CMO 131210 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984771 Procurement and Delivery of Supplies and Materials for the improvement of the media's performance for Website Development and Server Management in the Ministry under GAAB 2025 Fund Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984772 GSIS KIDAPAWAN Spcl/Corp Evnts-Oth _Decors 2026-002 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10984773 Supply and Installation of House Member’s, Secretariat Officials Office and Plenary Hall Table Nameplates Deadline05 Feb 2026 10984774 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR PRINTING/PRODUCTION OF LEARNING RESOURCES FOR THE PILOT IMPLENTATION OF DUMANJUG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984776 WINDOW AND SPLIT TYPE AIRCONDTIONING Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984777 RFQ no. 2026-01-014-018_2400 Pieces_Procurement of T-shirts with printing of customized design for Pasinaya 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984794 PR No. 100-2026-030 Meals and Snacks for Capability Building Enhancing Women Engagement in Agriculture 2026 Deadline04 Feb 2026 10984805 LOT 1: 4 s.g. Security Services without NSP (Mon-Sun) and 2 s.g. Security Services with 8 hrs NSP (Mon-Sun) ; LOT 2: Thirty (30) Security Guards without night shift and Fifteen (15 Deadline03 Feb 2026 10984823 PROJECT TRADE MASTER use(Training and Real-world application for Advancement and Development in Excellence - Mastery of Academic and Skills through Technical-Education Resilience) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984825 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL SCHOOL GROUND Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984827 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL SCHOOL GROUND Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984828 2026-01-0040 - Catering services for the conduct of 2026 Data Governance and Social Protection Mainstreaming on May 12-15, 2026 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10984829 P.R NO. 100-2026-01-001 PURCHASE OF AIRCON FOR THE OFFICE OF THE SANGGUNIANG BAYAN (SESSION HALL) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10984830 Lights and Sounds with 10 LED Wall during the Conduct of the 44th Charter Anniversary Celebration of Don Victoriano 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984831 25DC0279 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239, Installation of Solar Streetlights along Talisay-Laure Deadline05 Feb 2026 10984832 DESIGN AND BUILD OF PMA FIRING RANGE Deadline10 Feb 2026 10984834 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS, SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR REPRODUCTION OF ASSESMENT TOOLS (PRE TEST, POST TEST, DIAGNOSTIC, RAM AND QUARTERLY ASSESMENT) MFS-SHS Deadline21 Jan 2026 10984846 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984864 ITB & Bid Docs for CID No. 25GCO10 - Procurement Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (UAV) with Light Detection and Ranging (LiDAR) Attachment for use of DPWH Bataan 3rd District Engineering O Deadline04 Feb 2026 10984866 FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF T-SHIRTS/LONG SLEEVES SHIRT, TROPHIES AND CERTIFICATES, TARPAULINS AND FLOWERS TO BE USED IN THE FARMER'S DAY CELEBRATION Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984867 CONCRETING OF WALOE- TELOCAN FMR PHASE II Deadline02 Feb 2026 10984868 Contract ID No. 26GNC0001 - Procurement of Unleaded Gasoline and 2T Oil use for Generator Set (8500 watts), Plate Compactor, Concrete Cutter, Single Bagger and (2) Two Stroke Grass Deadline04 Feb 2026 10984871 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ESSENTIAL MEDICINES AND VITAMIN SUPPLEMENT FOR THE MEDICAL AND HEALTH SUPPORT OF ATHLETES PARTICIPATING IN THE PROVINCIAL MEET 2026 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10984872 Purchase of Various Welfare Goods to be Distributed to the Different Barangays through the Conduct of SALAM (Services, Accessibility, Livelihood Linkages, Awakening of Spiritual C Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984873 RFQ - Security Services of Pinagtongulan Integrated National High School Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984881 PRNo. 100-2026-0014 Procurement of various other supplies such as trophy, plaque, t-shirt, medals etc. for Agri-Trade, Tourism and Sports Fair 2026 Deadline04 Feb 2026 10984884 Purchase of Various Welfare Goods to be Distributed to the Different Barangays through the Conduct of SALAM Program of the Municipality. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984893 Invitation to Submit Proposals (Lease of Office Space to House the Various Trial Courts in Malabon City, NCR (Branches 4, 72, 73, 74, 169, 170; RTC-OCC, MeTC Br 55 & 56, and MeTC-O Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984900 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) DESKTOP COMPUTERS, ACCESSORIES AND PERIPHERALS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984902 MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF BAGONG LIPUNAN BUILDING Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984903 BAC-2025-08-0673 / SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND TESTING OF ONE (1) UNIT OF AUTOMATED VISUAL FIELD PERIMETRY FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF OPHTHALMOLOGY AND VISUAL SCIENCES Deadline06 Feb 2026 10984904 ATI-RTC 02 2026-01-005 Meals & Snacks for the conduct of Training on Fertilizer and Pesticide Handling and Mngt.for FL Batch 2 on Jan.28-30,2026 at Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984905 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline04 Feb 2026 10984906 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR WATER TANK AND SOLAR POWER FRAME INSTALLATION Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984907 IB-Goods-005-2026 - Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the use of Provincial Health Office Deadline04 Feb 2026 10984909 Catering Services for the District Roll-out on Capacity Building on ARAL Reading Teaching Toolbox:Effective ARAL Intervention Approaches (District of Alimodian II) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984910 Lease of Venue, Meals and Accommodation for the Participants of Capacity Building Deadline21 Jan 2026 10984911 ATI-RTC 02 2025-01-003 Meals and Snacks for the conduct of RCEF Consultation Meeting Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984912 PROCUREMENT FOR OTHER GENERAL SERVICES (PHILHEALTH E-CLAIMS TRANSMITTAL) FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline20 Jan 2026 10984913 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Road at Alasas, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline03 Feb 2026 10984914 IB-Goods-004-2026 - Supply and Delivery of Fluids for the use of Provincial Health Office Deadline04 Feb 2026 10984916 Procurement of Food/Meals (AM Snacks, Lunch, PM Snacks) of participants in the conduct of Quarterly MANCOM Meeting Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984917 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF KITCHEN EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES (PIN: 2026-01-08) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10984918 Workshop on the Liquidation of Cash Advances for School MOOE and other Program Funds of Non-Implementing Units cum Coordination Meeting Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984919 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER AND INK FOR PRINTING/PRODUCTION OF LEARNING RESOURCES FOR THE PILOT IMPLENTATION OF DUMANJUG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984920 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR END OF SCHOOL YEAR RITES Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984922 Procurement of Speaker and Television for RHU 1 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984923 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT CATERING SERVICES Deadline02 Feb 2026 10984924 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TECHNICAL EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES Deadline20 Jan 2026 10984925 Purchase of IEC Materials for the Campaign on the Sale and Use of Plastic/Shopping Bags and Styrofoam Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984926 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for Maintenance of Emergency Support Facilities and Equipment (Rescue Vehicles) Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984927 PR No. 100-2026-0016 Other supplies and materials (Pyrotechnic for for Agri-Trade, Tourism and Sports Fair 2026) Deadline04 Feb 2026 10984928 SVP-G-2026-004 Food Supplies Deadline20 Jan 2026 10984929 Procurement of flu vaccine and pneumococcal vaccine for PWDs and SCs Deadline21 Jan 2026 10984930 PROCUREMENT FOR OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS EXPENSES (SWIMMING POOL CHEMICALS) FOR THE USE OF CITY GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline20 Jan 2026 10984931 Procurement of Fireworks Display for 112th Araw ng Katipunan Deadline21 Jan 2026 10984932 PRNo.100-2026-0015 Procurement of various other supplies such as foldable tables etc. for Agri-Trade, Tourism and Sports Fair 2026 Deadline04 Feb 2026 10984933 CGM-RFQ-GOODS-001-2026-Supply and Delivery of Electrical Supplies for use of the City Economic Enterprises Office-Masbate City Public Market Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984934 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR USE OF BUENAVISTA CIS SPIP Deadline21 Jan 2026 10984935 PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP COMPUTER SET Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984936 Supply and Delivery of Equipment for Project Nexus Deadline20 Jan 2026 10984937 BIS-ES, JHS, SHS - REQUEST FOR RFQ FOR SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984938 P.R No. 26-01-007 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984939 INSTALLATION/REHABILITATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984940 Fuel (Gasoline and Diesel) and Lubricants Supply Intended for the Government Vehicles, Motors, Equipment and Machines Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984941 RFQ No. 26-040: Supply and Delivery of Various IT Peripherals for Strategy Management Division (4 – Line Items) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10984943 VARIOUS FITTINGS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984945 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICIAL UNIFORMS OF ATHLETES PARTICIPATING IN THE PROVINCIAL MEET 2026 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10984946 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for utilization of the NIA-Regional Office 2 Staffs Deadline20 Jan 2026 10984947 Catering Services and venue Rentals for the 3 days GADFPS Orientation/ GAD Planning and Budgeting Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984948 Purchase of sports supplies to be used during the Palarong Panlalawigan 2026 (PR NO. 200-26-01-0005) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984949 RFQ 3-0126-005 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984950 Procurement of medicines and medical supplies for Notifiable Diseases and Emerging, and Re-emerging Diseases Deadline21 Jan 2026 10984951 Purchase of Construction Materials for Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road Deadline03 Feb 2026 10984953 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS BARANGAYS, THIS CITY (SPM MACARIO Z. ZAFRA III) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984954 Medicines/NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT NO. II-2025-241(m) Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984955 procurement of brgy. service(uitlity van) Deadline16 Feb 2026 10984956 PROPOSED ROAD MAINTENANCE FROM BARANGAY PANSOY TO BARANGAY CABALAWAN Deadline06 Feb 2026 10984957 PR. No. 2026-01-004 (SVP) - Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline20 Jan 2026 10984958 PR#26-01-0013-M Meals for CNET Orientation (CSWDO) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984959 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984961 Repair/Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay San Mateo Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984963 Procurement of Boom Truck to be used by Tobacco Farmers of the Municipality of Alcala, Pangasinan. Deadline26 Jan 2026 10984964 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO TAYUMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE 1st QUARTER OF FY 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984965 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES (PIN: 2026-01-05) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10984966 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984967 25DN0130-REPAIR OF SCHOOL HEALTH FACILITIES, MARCELINO M. SANTOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL CITY OF ANTIPOLO, RIZAL Deadline03 Feb 2026 10984968 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES (NON-DBM) FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline20 Jan 2026 10984969 Proposed Road Concreting from Proper Casoy to New Bucao, Brgy. General Climaco, Toledo City, (Sta. 0+783); L=960.00m.) Deadline04 Feb 2026 10984970 PR NO. 25-11-026 WELL DRILLING DEVELOPMENT Deadline20 Jan 2026 10984971 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY SAN JOSE COVERED COURT, BRGY. SAN JOSE, PAGADIAN CITY Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984972 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Sandurot Danawanon 2026 for the Barangay Affairs Office Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984973 Purchase of Cattle for Typhoon (PAENG) Rehabilitation & Recovery Program of the Office of the Provincial Veterinarian, Province of Romblon Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984974 Repair/Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Pinagtulayan Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984977 Repair/Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Partida Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984979 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING II OF BRGY. SAN JOSE, PAGADIAN CITY, ZDS Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984980 Repair/Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Minuyan Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984981 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR SUPPORT TO PEACE AND DEVELOPMENT OUTREACH PROGRAM - SERBISYO CARAVAN OF MPOC Deadline03 Feb 2026 10984983 PR#26-01-0012-M Meals for monthly river clean-up at Barangay San Isidro Sur (City ENRO) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984984 PURCHASE OF 2 PCS CHEMICAL (LIQUID CHLORINE DIOXIDE) DOSING PUMP Deadline21 Jan 2026 10984985 Livelihood Kit Project (DOLE) Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984986 2026 Cordillera Autonomy Social Media Campaign Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984987 Supply and Delivery of 5 units CD4 Cartridge Kit Deadline22 Jan 2026 10984988 Procurement of Support Services for DTI Samar Provincial Office (Jan-May 2026) under Negosyo Center Program Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984990 SERVICES FOR CT SCAN - BRAIN CT SCAN PLAIN REGULAR, AND BRAIN CT SCAN WITH CONTRAST REGULAR FOR KABANKALAN CITY HOSPITAL Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984992 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Construction of Drainage System at PMRMS North Barangay Tanque, Roxas City Deadline20 Jan 2026 10984993 Procurement of the Supply and Delivery of Silent-Type 15 Kva Diesel Generator/Starter Deadline03 Feb 2026 10984994 Procurement of Jackets with Embroidered Logo for the Fisheries Scholarship Program Implementation Deadline20 Jan 2026 10984995 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VACCINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR ANIMAL BITE CENTER (PIN: 2026-01-03) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10984996 Purchase and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for 2 days for OPT Data Quality Check and PIMAM in Nutrition in Emergencies Orientation Deadline19 Jan 2026 10984998 Supply and Delivery of Various Technical and Scientific Equipment Deadline05 Feb 2026 10984999 Procurement of Meals for 112th Araw ng Katipunan- 2026 Celebration-Pista sa Nayon Deadline21 Jan 2026 10985000 Procurement of Catering Services for the 7th Bangsamoro Foundation Day Parade on January 21, 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10985001 Supply and Delivery With Installation of Roof Deck Shed Frame and Roofing Deadline20 Jan 2026 10985002 CVMO- PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR OFFICE USE (AIR CONDITION 2.5HP SPLIT TYPE WITH INSTALLATION) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10985003 Procurement of Courier Services - Express for CY 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10985004 REPAIR AND RENOVATION OF HOSPITAL BUILDING, KABANKALAN CITY HOSPITAL, BARANGAY TABUGON, KABANKALAN CITY Deadline19 Jan 2026 10985005 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline22 Jan 2026 10985007 Procurement of Tables and Chairs for Barangay Hall Deadline23 Jan 2026 10985008 ITDI-251410_REBID-STARCH CONTENT ANALYSIS AND AMINO ACID PROFILE ANALYSIS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10985010 Procurement of Janitorial Service of Dr. Clemente N. Dayrit Sr. Memorial High School Deadline20 Jan 2026 10985011 TO SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND INCIDENTALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PEOPLES FOOD CENTER, BARANGAY MASLOG, DANAO CITY, CEBU Deadline03 Feb 2026 10985012 Meals and snacks Deadline22 Jan 2026 10985013 CONSTRUCTION OF HISTORIC MARKER, BRGY. SERRANO, DULAG LEYTE Deadline04 Feb 2026 10985014 RFQ 26-01-0004 MEALS OF PATIENTS FOR THE PERIOD OF JANUARY 1-31, 2026 – VEGETABLE & GROCERIES Deadline26 Jan 2026 10985015 UPGRADING OF ACCESS ROAD AT BRGY. KAPANIKIAN Deadline03 Feb 2026 10985016 Procurement of Customized Monobloc Chairs & Tables to be used for Various Occasions of the City Government, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline19 Jan 2026 10985018 PROPOSED ROAD CONCRETING AT CTU-LANTAWAN ACCESS ROAD Deadline06 Feb 2026 10985019 Pork, lean meat Deadline20 Jan 2026 10985020 RSSO Procurement of Catering Services for the conduct of various AgStat activities and RSC 1st qtr Meeting Deadline20 Jan 2026 10985021 Meals and Snacks during the Conduct of the 44th Charter Anniversary Celebration of Don Victoriano 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10985023 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NON-PERISHABLE GOODS FOR MASANAO SUPPLIES (PIN: 2026-01-01) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10985025 2025-11-152: Purchase of Oil and Other Lubricants for Use in the Preventive Maintenance of Service Vehicles and Other Equipment Assigned in DPWH Regional Office II Deadline20 Jan 2026 10985026 PR-26-012 - Diploma JHS & SHS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10985027 GOODS-2026-01-40: PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR LGBTQIA+ SKILLS TRAINING CONDUCTED BY CSWDO, THIS CITY. Deadline21 Jan 2026 10985028 RFQ 26-01-0002 MEALS OF PATIENTS FOR THE PERIOD OF JANUARY 1-31, 2026 – FISH Deadline26 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us