Philippines Tenders - 19 January 2026 (Page 3 of 4)

742 tenders published in Philippines on 19 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Research & Development, Meters, Security Printing, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Research & Development, Meters, Security Printing, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11018150 B-27-26-001– CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG MISTRAL AVENUE REAR OF MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY AT BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline29 Jan 2026 11018151 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Defibrillator Deadline26 Jan 2026 11018152 For SY 2025-2026 third quarter testpapers of students Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018154 Mkna-GSO-26-0009 Supply and Delivery of for Various Office Furnitures for Mayor’s Office, Marikina City Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018155 PR-26-006 - Office Supplies Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018157 PR No.:100-2026-0025 Hotel Accommodation with inclusive meals and snacks for Agri-Trade, Tourism and Sports Fair 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11018158 Supply & Delivery of 1 unit E-Bike for Barangay Deadline26 Jan 2026 11018160 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018161 PROCUREMENT OF HOTEL ACCOMMODATION FOR ACLS TRAINING ACTIVITY Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018163 Supply & Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for use of patients admitted in the PRMMH Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018164 Printer and Printer stand Deadline27 Jan 2026 11018165 PR No.: 100-2026-0020 Procurement of various other supplies and materials such as trophy, plaque, medals, etc. for re-Agri-Trade, Tourism and Sports Fair 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11018166 Power Injector Syringe Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018167 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Training and Commissioning of S-Band Magnetron Type Dual Polarization, Doppler Weather Radar at Brgy. Punta, Aparri, Cagayan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11018168 Full Board Accommodation: Seminar on Strengthening Office Relations, Excellence in Customer Care, and Public Service on January 29-30, 2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018169 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ORGANIC INSECTICIDES Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018170 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR ACLS TRAINING ACTIVITY Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018172 Conduct procurement of various supplies during the Early Enrollment Campaign- Oplan Hikayat Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018173 SUPPLY OF TIRE WITH FLAP AND TUBE Deadline26 Jan 2026 11018174 Request for Quotation for the Proposed Construction of Niches at Brgy. Aranda, Hinigaran, Negros Occidental. Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018176 Supply and Delivery of General Merchandise Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018177 LSSM2026B-039 Renovation of Bids and Awards Committee Secretariat Division (BACSD) Conference Room Deadline10 Feb 2026 11018178 NUTRITION & DIETETICS SUPPLY (PR#2026-01-0077) Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018179 PBS 26-006 Server and Network Switch Kit for iRODS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11018180 CSSU SUPPLY (PR#2026-01-0058) Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018181 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Construction of Slope Protection, Brgy. Macaalan, Calbiga, Samar Deadline26 Jan 2026 11018182 CATERING SERVICE (PR#2026-01-0074) Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018183 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR PRINTING OF PERIODIC TEST Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018192 Procurement of Garbage Hauling Services Deadline30 Jan 2026 11018193 RFQ No. ILO-2026-005 Fuel and Gasoline- ILOILO 2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018194 (2nd Posting) 25CSGD02 - Contract ID No. 25CSGD02 – Consulting Services for the Geotechnical and Geological Surveys/Investigations for the Construction of Various Infrastructure Deadline10 Feb 2026 11018195 RFQ Number: 26-01-0060 = Procurement of Food and Hotel Accommodation in ZSP Deadline26 Jan 2026 11018196 Procurement of Medicines for other healthcare programs of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline26 Jan 2026 11018198 Concreting of barangay road interior road (pathway to laud) at Barangay Namagbagan, Sta. Maria, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11018199 PB-26-028, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Aleosan District Hospital, Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline26 Jan 2026 11018200 Construction of Stock Room at CDRRMO Compound, Poblacion West, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Jan 2026 11018201 COMPLETION OF TANOD OUTPOST Deadline26 Jan 2026 11018202 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline12 Feb 2026 11018203 RFQ Number: 26-01-0061 = Procurement of Vehicle Rental Deadline26 Jan 2026 11018204 RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline26 Jan 2026 11018205 Repair of Rizal DayCare Center (Roof); ALS Building (Roof); and Senior Citizen Center (Roof) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11018206 Educational Supplies and Materials - Office Supplies and Janitorial Materials Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018207 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY Deadline27 Jan 2026 11018208 Construction of Barangay Signage Deadline03 Feb 2026 11018209 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PAVEMENT (BRGY. ROAD) AT PUROK 1 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11018210 Supply & Delivery of Various Materials for the Improvement of Barangay Stage Deadline30 Jan 2026 11018211 Rehabilitation of road w/ RCPC at Sanitary Landfill in Big Banisilon Deadline09 Feb 2026 11018212 Landscaping and Rehabilitation of Municipal Playground Deadline09 Feb 2026 11018213 Delivery of Various Office Supplies to SJNHS Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018214 Construction Projects Deadline02 Feb 2026 11018215 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR THE FIRST QUARTER OF FY 2026 (JANUARY TO MARCH N 2026) ) 2026)” Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018216 06-2025 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY PLAZA (Construction of Perimeter Fence) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11018217 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF BREASTFEEDING CORNERS, PNP, PORT, PUBLIC MARKET, ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline27 Jan 2026 11018221 Supply & Delivery of Meals Expenses for the Eviction/Demolition of Illegal Structures at Manggahan Estanislao Road at Brgy. Putatan, Muntinlupa City Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018224 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF PAVEMENT AT PUROK PAGKAKAISA, BRGY. ANTIPULUAN, NARRA, PALAWAN Deadline26 Jan 2026 11018228 RFQ OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018237 DESIGN AND BUILD OF SEVEN (7) STOREY, GERIATRIC BLDG., PHASE 1 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11018238 NUTRITION & DIETETICS SUPPLY (PR#2026-01-0033) Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018239 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSED HALL OF BRGY. DACAL, SAN ENRIQUE, ILOILO Deadline02 Feb 2026 11018240 Supply & Delivery of Meals for Various Activities of MPDO Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018241 Improvement of Municipal Building (M.O., MTO & MSWDO) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11018242 Fuel & Additives Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018243 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Completion of Multi-Purpose Gym, Brgy. Aranguel, Pres. Roxas, Capiz Deadline26 Jan 2026 11018244 Supply and Delivery of Outboard Engine Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018245 upply and Delivery of Hardware and Construction Materials (Land Improvement – Perimeter Fence) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11018246 Purchase of Various Medical Supplies for Biliran Provincial Health Office - Barangayan Caravan Activities Provincewide Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018247 Supply and Delivery of Cationic Polymer, Sodium Hypochlorite and Poly Aluminum Chloride Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018248 Supply and Delivery of Provincial Clearance Plate Sticker & 2 others Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018249 Supply and Delivery of Fuel & Oil Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018250 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS FOOD SUPPLIES FOR FIESTA CELEBRATION Deadline26 Jan 2026 11018251 Procurement of IUD Kit Deadline10 Feb 2026 11018252 Supply and Delivery of Maintenance Supplies Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018253 Procurement of Etonogestrel Deadline10 Feb 2026 11018254 Rescue Vehicle w/ Equipment and Apparatus Deadline04 Feb 2026 11018255 ROAD COCRETING Deadline09 Feb 2026 11018256 Construction of 20m x 48m Rice Storage Warehouse, Brgy. Ipil, Echague, Isabela Deadline10 Feb 2026 11018257 CONTRACT ID No.: 26-01-001 = SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL (DIESEL AND GASOLINE) FOR ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline27 Jan 2026 11018258 Procurement of No Scalpel Vasectomy (NSV) Kit under IB No. 2025-265 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11018259 Construction of Canal with Garbage Metal Trap Net Deadline26 Jan 2026 11018260 SVP-S 26-01-0003 Office Equipment Deadline30 Jan 2026 11018261 IMPROVEMENT OF TALAKAG LANDMARK, DOMINOROG Deadline11 Feb 2026 11018262 IMPROVEMENT OF TALAKAG LANDMARK, SAN ISIDRO Deadline11 Feb 2026 11018263 Procurement of Post-Partum IUD Kits under IB No. 2025-264 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11018264 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 UNITS BRANDED HIGH QUALITY LAPTOP INTENDED FOR MAPPING AND ENGINEERING WORKS IN SUPPORT OF PLANNING, DESIGN AND IMPLEMENTATION OF GOVERNMENT INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11018265 SUPPLY OF DIESEL AND GASOLINE TO SUPPORT THE OFFICIAL MOBILITY, FIELD ACTIVITIES, AND DAY-TO-DAY OPERATIONS OF THE SANGGUNIANG BAYAN FOR THE FIRST QUARTER OF THE YEAR, THIS MUNICIP Deadline09 Feb 2026 11018266 REHABILITATION OF OLD PUBLIC MARKET Deadline18 Feb 2026 11018267 P.R. # 26-0001 - Professional Service for Retainer Dentist. Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018268 CONSTRUCTION OF TRUCK SCALE Deadline18 Feb 2026 11018269 Supply & Delivery of Catering Services of Buffet (Meals and Snacks), OCM - For a welcome activity of the BMW Owners Society of Saferiders, Inc. (BOSS) on February 1, 2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018270 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Covered Court including Perimeter Deadline28 Jan 2026 11018271 PURCHASE OF COMPLETE SET OF CCTV CAMERA Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018272 SVP-S 26-01-0001 Photo Equipment Deadline30 Jan 2026 11018283 RE-BID Proposed Construction of In-between lots Drainage System at Davis St., Barangay New Banicain, Olongapo City Deadline27 Jan 2026 11018287 PRNO. 100-2026-0034 Meals and Snacks for Capability Building, Stakeholder Forum 2026 1st Quarter Deadline27 Jan 2026 11018342 PRNo.100-2026-0017 Procurement of various other supplies such as trophy, plaque, t-shirt, medals etc. for Agri-Trade, Tourism and Sports Fair 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11018346 Labor and Materials for Electrical materials for different Offices of the City Hall (Replacement of Busted Lights, Repair of Switches & Outlet) at City Hall, AVL Road, Brgy. Zone Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018347 Procurement of Meals for participants during the scheduled meeting for the month of January, February, March, April 2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018348 Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Construction of River Control, Banay Deadline10 Feb 2026 11018349 GOODS-2026-006- PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING OF SINTRA BOARD USE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11018350 GOODS-2026-0005- PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS COMMODITIES FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING OF CHILDREN IN CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11018351 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT SUPPLIES/EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018352 Construction of River Control, Sitio Sta. Teresita, Padaoil Deadline10 Feb 2026 11018353 Asphalt Overlay and Widening of Farm to Market Road, Padaoil Deadline10 Feb 2026 11018354 PROCUREMENT OF PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT TEAM FOR 2026 CELEBRATION OF BASI FESTIVAL/ NAGUILIAN FOUNDATION. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11018355 Supply and Delivery of Tablet Armchair Deadline27 Jan 2026 11018356 Construction of Flue Curing Barns (100 units), various barangays Deadline10 Feb 2026 11018357 Supply and Delivery of Communication Equipment Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018359 For the use in Marble Festival 2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018360 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS, CONSTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOM, BRGY. BATUAN, DUEÑAS, ILOILO Deadline26 Jan 2026 11018361 Catering Deadline27 Jan 2026 11018362 Procurement of Janitorial Service of Sitio Target Integrated School Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018363 Procurement of Medical & Laboratory Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11018364 Purchase and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Fabrication and Installation of Materials Recovery Facility (MRF) at Uwan-uwanan Gorge Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018365 RFQ 25-12-0153-03 ALCOHOL ETHYL AND OTHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11018366 UPGRADING/IMPROVEMENT OF VAW-C BUILDING AS A PERMANENT VAW OFFICE Deadline26 Jan 2026 11018367 Supply & Delivery of One (1) Set Electronic Payroll System in Preparation of Payroll intended for Accounting Office Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018368 CONSTRUCTION OF DISASTER RESILIENT ROAD NETWORK - ILOSONG Deadline26 Jan 2026 11018369 2026-01-0203 Procurement of Rice for the Food Subsidy Program of CAA Patrol Bases Deadline27 Jan 2026 11018370 CONCRETING OF CITY ROAD (SRIP ACCESS ROAD) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11018371 CONCRETING OF CITY ROAD (PALUSAPIS – SAN ANTONIO NEW ROAD) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11018372 2026-01-0164 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline27 Jan 2026 11018373 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR PATHWAY Deadline26 Jan 2026 11018374 Construction of Health Emergency Management System (HEMS) Operation Center (Phase 1) at OHS Compound, Sta Maria St., RH-MB, Cotabato City Deadline12 Feb 2026 11018375 CONCRETING OF CITY ROAD AT PUROK GININTUAN Deadline18 Feb 2026 11018376 Repair/Rehabilitaion of Materials Recovery Facilities Deadline23 Jan 2026 11018377 CONCRETING OF CITY ROAD AT POBLACION WEST Deadline18 Feb 2026 11018378 Repair & Maintenance of Government Facilities (Improvement of: SBS Office, BeMonC and RHU Building) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11018379 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY REAGENTS FOR CLINICAL CHEMISTRY Deadline02 Feb 2026 11018380 SUPPLIES FOR LINGGO NG KABTAAN PRESENTS PRIDE STUDENTS OF SK ESCOPA 3 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11018381 Calibration of Various Laboratory Instruments/ Equipment - PR IHG-2025-310 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11018390 Labor and Materials for Lighting Replacement at CPDO, Ground Floor, City Hall,AVL Road, Zone 12A, Talisay City Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018394 Fabrication/Installation of Venturi and Flue Tube (76 units), various barangays Deadline10 Feb 2026 11018398 RENTAL OF STAGE EXTENSION AND DESIGN, CANOPY, LED WALL, AND LIGHTS & SOUND SYSTEM FOR BINIBINING CABANATUAN 2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018403 PROVISION OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF END OF SCHOOL YEAR 2025 Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018411 Procurement of Medicines to be used for the Tuberculosis (TB) Control Program of the Municipality Deadline26 Jan 2026 11018416 Improvement and Concreting of Farm to Market Road, San Jose Deadline10 Feb 2026 11018419 LSSM2026B-035 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline10 Feb 2026 11018420 LSSM2026B-033 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline10 Feb 2026 11018421 LSSM2026B-037 ICT Office Supplies Deadline10 Feb 2026 11018422 NUTRITION & DIETETICS SUPPLY (PR#2026-01-0049) Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018423 LSSM2026A-032 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline10 Feb 2026 11018424 PURCHASE OF SMART TV FOR NAGUILIAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL CLASSROOMS-IMELDA, NAGUILIAN, LA UNION Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018425 Supply & Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Embankment of Green Park Site-Phase I along Nano Creek at Poblacion, Magsaysay, Davao del Sur Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018426 DEVELOPMENTA ASSESSMENT Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018427 Provision of Office and I.T Supplies, Appliances, Equipments, Furniture and Fixtures Deadline23 Jan 2026 11018428 Food Provisions for three (3) days for Congressional Meet Deadline04 Feb 2026 11018429 Supply & Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Desilting of Blocon River at Purok 6, Sitio Asinan, Balnate, Magsaysay, Davao del Sur Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018430 Procurement of Materials for School Green Beautification and Wins Program Deadline26 Jan 2026 11018431 Purchase of Medicines for CLRAA 2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018432 Supply of Eye Wash Refill Solution, 1L - PR IHG-2025-287-B Deadline23 Jan 2026 11018433 PROCUREMENT OF VENTILATOR ACCESSORIES Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018434 Video Conferencing System Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018435 PRNo.100-2026-0035 Meals and Snacks for Capability Building, Strengthening Community 2026 1st Quarter Deadline27 Jan 2026 11018436 Procurement of Tokens for the State of the City Address Deadline22 Jan 2026 11018437 Construction of Infrastructure Drainage System – Construction of FCD along Catalina Austria (right side) at Rosary Heights 10, Cotabato City (Materials Only) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11018438 PRNo. 100-2026-0010 Meals and snacks for Agri-Trade, Tourism and Sports Fair 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11018439 Construction of Storage Facility Phase II at the Motorpool Compound Deadline09 Feb 2026 11018440 Procurement of Anti-Rabies Vaccines to be used for the Rabies Control and Prevention Program of the Municipality Deadline09 Feb 2026 11018441 Road Opening of Farm to Market Road, Padaoil Deadline10 Feb 2026 11018442 Procurement of Medicines to be used at Superhealth Center of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline09 Feb 2026 11018443 Construction of Waiting Shed - Indiana Integrated School Deadline29 Jan 2026 11019662 PRNo.100-2026-0037 Procurement of various Food Supplies such as Well-Milled Rice, concentrated lemon juice etc. for Agri-Trade Fair 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11019663 Improvement of Linggabo-Danas Farm Access Pathway Deadline26 Jan 2026 11019664 Supply & Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Desilting of River Bed at Balnate, Magsaysay, Davao del Sur Deadline22 Jan 2026 11019667 PRNo.100-2026-0036 Procurement of various other supplies such as trophy, plaque, t-shirt etc. for Agri-Trade Fair 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11019670 PB 2025-18-GAO: PUBLIC BIDDING OF REPAINTING OF THE OFFICE OF THE OMBUDSMAN ANNEX BUILDING AND ITS PREMISES Deadline17 Feb 2026 11019672 RENTAL OF CANOPY FOR TODA GAMES 2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 11020048 Monitoring and Evaluation Specialist Deadline27 Jan 2026 11020050 Editor Deadline20 Jan 2026 11020051 TSCFP Business Risk Manager Deadline21 Jan 2026 11020052 National Projects and Operations Coordinator Deadline21 Jan 2026 11020053 Environment Safeguards Expert National 2 Deadline21 Jan 2026 11020054 Impact and Communications Specialist Deadline21 Jan 2026 11020055 Finance and Administration Expert Deadline21 Jan 2026 11020056 PIU Gender Specialist Deadline29 Jan 2026 11020057 High Technology Specialist-ICT Deadline27 Jan 2026 11020058 National Environmental Safeguards Expert Deadline21 Jan 2026 11020059 Environment Safeguards Expert National 1 Deadline21 Jan 2026 11020060 Senior Health Financing Expert Deadline21 Jan 2026 11020061 Strengthening partnerships in food systems transformation-Institutional Coordination Specialist Deadline21 Jan 2026 11020062 National Technical Expert UZB Bukhara District Heating Network Project Deadline21 Jan 2026 11020063 4587-VIE - Climate Resilient Inclusive Infrastructure for Ethnic Minorities Project II PY-CW04 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11020064 4587-VIE Climate Resilient Inclusive Infrastructure for Ethnic Minorities Project II PY-CW01 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11020108 4587-VIE Climate Resilient Inclusive Infrastructure for Ethnic Minorities Project II PY-CW07 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11020109 4587-VIE Climate Resilient Inclusive Infrastructure for Ethnic Minorities Project II PY-CW05 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11020171 AIT Business Analyst in Pakistan Deadline29 Jan 2026 11021741 BAC-2025-12-1092 ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MACHINE ANALYZER – REAGENT TIE- UP FOR TRANSFUSION TRANSMISSIBLE INFECTION (TTI) USING CHEMILUMINESCENCE IMMUNOASSAY - ONE (1 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11021742 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR PRINTING OF THE THIRD PERIODICAL EXAM, CLASSROOM USE, AND OTHER OFFICE SUPPLIES 2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 11021743 PB-26-033, Supply of Petroleum Products to be used for the peace and order campaign and law enforcement related activities Deadline26 Jan 2026 11021744 PRINTING OF TEST PAPER FOR THE THIRD QUARTER ASSESSMENT TEST -JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL LEVEL Deadline22 Jan 2026 11021745 PB-26-029, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for Aleosan District Hospital, Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline26 Jan 2026 11021748 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline26 Jan 2026 11021749 PB-26-032, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Arakan Valley District Hospital, Antipas, Cotabato Deadline26 Jan 2026 11021757 PB-26-031, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for Arakan Valley District Hospital, Antipas, Cotabato Deadline26 Jan 2026 11021758 BAC-2025-12-1087 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHEMICALS AND REAGENTS FOR CLINICAL MICROSCOPY – ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11021796 Supply & Delivery of Various Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of CCTV Deadline30 Jan 2026 11021799 BAC-2025-12-1082 ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHEMICALS AND REAGENTS FOR COMPLETE BLOOD COUNT (CBC) AND RETICULOCYTES COUNT WITH FREE USE OF MACHINE WITH DIGITAL CELL MORPHOL Deadline10 Feb 2026 11021801 PROCUREMENT OF WEB HOSTING SERVICES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11021802 CAPITAL OUTLAY OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Jan 2026 11021803 BAC-2025-12-1081 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REAGENTS FOR COAGULATION TEST WITH FREE USE OF MACHINE - ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT Deadline10 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us