Philippines Tenders - 22 January 2026 (Page 4 of 4)

784 tenders published in Philippines on 22 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 22 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11082179 Procurement of Materials to be used for Marine Reserves of Concepcion Deadline30 Jan 2026 11082180 RENTAL OF FIXTURES AND PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR STAGE DECORATIONS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11082181 PROCUREMENT AND RENTAL OF DUMPTRUCKS AND BACKHOE IN HAULING RESIDUAL WASTE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11082182 PROCUREMENT OF TIRES FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PICKUP Deadline27 Jan 2026 11082184 Construction of Day Care Center 2 - Phase 2 at San Luna, Biasong, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline02 Feb 2026 11082186 CONSTRUCTION OF DOUBLE-BARREL DRAINAGE AND REPAIR PAVEMENT Deadline29 Jan 2026 11082187 2026-100-01-0011 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PROGRAM ON NON COMMUNICABLE DISEASE Deadline29 Jan 2026 11082189 IB No. 2026-04 Procurement of Consolidated Semi – Expendable ICT FY 2026 (Re-Bidding) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11082190 Improvement of Multi-purpose Building Phase II (Re-bid) Deadline29 Jan 2026 11082191 PROCUREMENT OF OIL FOR USE IN MOTORPOOL Deadline27 Jan 2026 11082193 To be used for CHO patient Medication.643 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11082194 Tarpaulin use for People's Week Celebration Deadline26 Jan 2026 11082195 Invitation to Bid for Construction/ Establishment of 6-Storey Building (Building 7) through Design and Build Scheme Deadline10 Feb 2026 11082197 Delivery of Supplies and Materials Deadline26 Jan 2026 11082198 Procurement of Goods Deadline27 Jan 2026 11082199 SPALCebu-26-009 ICT Office Supplies Deadline05 Feb 2026 11082201 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline29 Jan 2026 11082203 Tarpaulin use for People's Week Celebration Deadline26 Jan 2026 11082204 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR DRR OFFICE AND TANOD OUTPOST Deadline13 Feb 2026 11082207 Procurement of Food and Snacks Deadline27 Jan 2026 11082209 CONSTRUCTION OF 50 KVA GENERATOR ROOM AND WIRINGS FOR COGON BOOSTER PUMP (SINGLE PHASE) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11082211 UPGRADING OF CDC TO DSWD STANDARD Deadline06 Feb 2026 11082216 One (1) Job Order Catering services and Hotel Accommodation for the conduct of 2027 GAD Planning and Budgeting and Capacity Enhancement of GFPS (PR# 2026-01-0041). Deadline27 Jan 2026 11082223 Medical Supplies (RFQ0082) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11082228 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Food Packs for the Arangkabarangayan Caravan 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11082237 General Merchandise Deadline28 Jan 2026 11082238 25CI0103 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11082239 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER SET FOR UBAY DISTRICT JAIL Deadline26 Jan 2026 11082241 PURCHASE OF GASOLINE Deadline29 Jan 2026 11082243 DIVING WORKS AT AGUS 6 HPP SPILLWAY, INTAKE AND DRAFT TUBE Deadline28 Jan 2026 11082245 Purchase of 1 Unit Party Box Bluetooth Speaker, LGU-Dimiao Deadline29 Jan 2026 11082247 const mtls- inst of dry wall partion at lab room of mho bldg Deadline26 Jan 2026 11082248 PROCUREMENT OF (150 pax) SUBLIMATION POLO-SHIRT FOR 2025-2026 RFOT WITH MIXED COLORS AND MIXED SIZES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11082250 Proficiency Testing (PT) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11082251 PR-26-002 - WPC laminated fluted indoor montana series Deadline30 Jan 2026 11082252 Purchase of P.E. Pipe & P.E. Coupling for Assistance to Brgy. Masagongsong, Kawayan for the Repair/Improvement of Water System Deadline26 Jan 2026 11082253 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11082255 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD CATERING FOR THE ENHANCEMENT TRAINING IN PREPARATION FOR THE 2025-2026 RFOT Deadline26 Jan 2026 11082256 RFQ-Supply and delivery of 5-unit Laptop, 2-unit bluetooth mouse and multifunction printer for the use of CARP-IC Personnel (PR No. 2025-11-0315) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11082258 Request for Quotation of Construction Materials for the Continuation of Project Para Kay Juana Deadline26 Jan 2026 11082260 CAPABILITY TRAINING ON PROPER BLOTTER ENTRY AND DOCUMENTATION - MPS, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline28 Jan 2026 11082262 Purchase of Sound System Deadline02 Feb 2026 11082264 RFQ-Various Medical Supplies (8 items) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11082266 Provision for Minor Repair of 2 Classrooms of Abijilan High School under the Disaster Preparedness and Response Program Deadline27 Jan 2026 11082268 HIRING OF DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT OFFICER I Deadline29 Jan 2026 11082270 TO PROCURE FOR THE OFFICE AND SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11082271 Procurement of Regular Diesel Deadline04 Feb 2026 11082274 One (1) Job Order Catering services and Hotel Accommodation for the conduct of Gender Sensitivity Training (GST) and 2027 GAD Planning and Budgeting Workshop for Barangay Official Deadline27 Jan 2026 11082276 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF JUICE PRODUCTION LINE MACHINE Deadline26 Jan 2026 11082277 Electronic Equipment (RFQ0091) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11082279 “Procurement of Flow Meters for Water Production and Distribution Facilities” Deadline26 Jan 2026 11082281 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Proposed Barangay Road Concreting with Drainage System at Purok Tayad-tayad 1A and Purok Tayad-tayad 1B, Barangay Cantao-an, City o Deadline10 Feb 2026 11082289 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the concreting of Local Access Road, Teacher’s Village, Poblacion Zone II, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline11 Feb 2026 11082345 Procurement of LED Wall Rental, Sounds Rental, Lights Rental and Decorations for the MBHTE Solidarity and Recognition Night Deadline26 Jan 2026 11082364 Supply and Delivery of Various Sports Apparels / Uniforms for the CVIRAA Meet 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11082380 Construction of Perimeter Fence of Tuguegarao CCPS, Cagayan, PPO Deadline30 Jan 2026 11082381 Supply and delivery of various materials and equipment for distribution to different barangays under Framework Agreement Deadline11 Feb 2026 11082382 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline28 Jan 2026 11082383 Procurement Of Motor Vehicle Deadline11 Feb 2026 11082384 CATERING SERVICES WITH ROOM ACCOMODATION FOR 3DAYS TRAINING/WORKSHOP FOR CAPACITY BUILDING & STRUCTURE WITHIN FOREST LAND USING OFFLINE DATA COLLECTION TOOL Deadline26 Jan 2026 11082385 Engagement of Individual Consultant Writer for the Revision and Finalization of the Training Module on ECCD in Emergencies Deadline28 Jan 2026 11082386 Meetings involving different offices/department, visitors, and other stakeholders (FOR ALL OFFICES) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11082406 100-2025-11-2347 Supply and delivery 306 tanks liquified petroleum gas (LPG) for scalding vat burner at 50kg/cyclinder Deadline11 Feb 2026 11082407 100-2025-12-2375 Supply and delivery of various fuel products (gasoline and diesel) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11082408 100-2026-01-039 Supply and delivery of various fuel products (gasoline and diesel) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11082409 25AJ0169 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Buenlag Elementary School, Bayambang, Pangasinan Deadline12 Feb 2026 11082410 Office Equipme nt Supplies and Consumables 2025-12-503 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11082411 Construction of 3 Storey 9 Classrooms at Luis Mirasol Memorial School (Bid No.25-113) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11082412 Provision of Gasoline and Lubricants Deadline30 Jan 2026 11082414 Grocery Items 2025-11-462 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11082416 Furmiture 2025-12-501 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11082418 CONSTRUCTION OF APARTMENT TYPE TOMBS FOR ANGELS (BABIES) AT TRECE MARTIRES MEMORIAL PARK IN BRGY. AGUADO, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline11 Feb 2026 11082420 Construction Materials and Supply 2025-12-502 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11082422 Completion of Multi-Purpose Hall at Brgy. Democracia, Jaro, Iloilo City (Bid No.25-111) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11082572 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE PRODUCTIVITY SUITE AND EMAIL MANAGEMENT LICENSE SUBSCRIPTION FOR OADR Deadline26 Jan 2026 11082573 IB-2025-GOODS-026-02-0122 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, UPGRADE, AND INSTALLATION OF LABORATORY INFORMATION SYSTEM (LIS) FOR ILOCOS SUR MEDICAL CENTER (ISMC) (REBID) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11082575 CRN 010-IMPVT/WIDENING-RD/DR-ILANG-ILANG-MAY-CDF-INFRA-2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11082577 CONSTRUCTION OF CLIMATE RESILIENT FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline06 Feb 2026 11082579 CRN 011-IMPVT/WIDENING-RD/DR-GMARCELO-MAY-CDF-INFRA-2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11082666 INFR-26-005- REHABILITATION OF CECILIO M. SALIBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AND NAVARRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT BARANGAY PASONG CAMACHILE II AND BARANGAY NAVARRO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline03 Feb 2026 11082669 ONE JOB INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline30 Jan 2026 11082670 CRN 008- REHAB/WIDENING/DESILTING/CLEARING PAR/STO NIÑO CREEK-CDF-INFRA-2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11082671 LOT 34-GAA-2026 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL GASES SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT - REBIDDING Deadline11 Feb 2026 11082672 RFQ No. 26-064: Supply and Delivery of Various Immunosuppression Drugs (5 Line Items) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11082675 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the MDRRM Office Deadline03 Feb 2026 11082676 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the concreting of Local Access Road., Brgy. La pAz, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline11 Feb 2026 11082677 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the construction of Drainage System, Monaliza Area, Brgy. Labit, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline11 Feb 2026 11082679 Rehabilitation/improvement of women wellness resource center Deadline29 Jan 2026 11082681 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Phase II at Barangay Poblacion, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline30 Jan 2026 11082683 2 WIRE SECONDARY LINE EXTENSION (P) Deadline29 Jan 2026 11082684 Invitation to Bid for the Catering Services for the MDRRMC and Response Cluster Meeting for CY 2026 of MDRRM Office Deadline03 Feb 2026 11082685 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the Local Civil Registry Office Deadline03 Feb 2026 11082686 Invitation to Bid for the Catering Services for Various Activities of the Municipal Treasurer’s Office Deadline03 Feb 2026 11082689 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for the Municipal Health Office Deadline03 Feb 2026 11082690 Invitation to Bid for the Catering Services for the Conduct of Multi-Hazard Evacuation Drills and Simulation Exercise for CY 2026 of MDRRM Office Deadline03 Feb 2026 11082693 Invitation to Bid for the Catering Services for the Capability Building Activities of the Personnel and Stakeholders of MDRRM Office Deadline03 Feb 2026 11082694 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be served during the Alaminos City Barangay Caravan, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline26 Jan 2026 11082695 Procurement of Dairy buffalo for the milk production & processing Program of the City Veterinary Office Deadline26 Jan 2026 11082698 Supply and Delivery of One Lot CDM Equipment and Non-Lethal Equipment Deadline11 Feb 2026 11082699 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for the Municipal Health Office Deadline03 Feb 2026 11082700 Supply/Delivery of Parade Uniform, Event Uniform and Container Deadline10 Feb 2026 11082702 Repair and Maintenance of Public CR 1, 2 & 3 Deadline29 Jan 2026 11082703 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the construction of Drainage System, Flory Area, Poblacion Zone II, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline11 Feb 2026 11082705 Cost of One (1) set IHOMIS Server Work Station w/printer Deadline27 Jan 2026 11082707 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER SERVICE CONNECTION MATERIALS Deadline29 Jan 2026 11082709 Supply and Delivery of various medicines (1st Quarter 1st Half) for use in Municipal Health Office, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline11 Feb 2026 11082710 Supply and Delivery of Office Table & 8 others Deadline27 Jan 2026 11082711 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline27 Jan 2026 11082712 CRN 016-IMPVT-VAL CITY HALL/SITE DEV-KAR-CDF-INFRA-2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11082714 Supply and Delivery of Purified Chick Embryo Cell Rabies Vaccine Deadline27 Jan 2026 11082716 CRN 015-IMPVT-RD/DR-ROBERTA ES/HULO-BIG-CDF-INFRA-2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11082717 CRN 013-IMPVT/BAHAY KANLUNGAN-SITE DEV(PHASE2)-MAY-CDF-INFRA-2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11082943 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VIBRATION METER INTENDED FOR MROD DIESEL POWER PLANTS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11082945 Supply and Delivery of Food Commodities For Kaamulan and Support to Lasalan ng Bayan. Deadline29 Jan 2026 11082948 Supply and Delivery of Equipment for Technology Commercialization Center Deadline27 Jan 2026 11082951 Supply, Delivery and Installation of POS Machine for BAM – Marketing Center Deadline28 Jan 2026 11082956 Procurement of 1 Lot Ultimate Endpoint Secure and Security Manage and Response Detection Service. Deadline17 Feb 2026 11083001 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES / RFQ 2026-01-031-OSE Deadline27 Jan 2026 11083002 25PG0093 - DOH Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP) – LGU Hospital, Ifugao General Hospital, Ifugao, Lagawe, Ifugao Deadline12 Feb 2026 11083003 REPAIR OF MUNICIPAL SLAUGHTERHOUSE ROOFING 2nd Posting Deadline29 Jan 2026 11083004 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of Occidental Mindoro Provincial Hospital Motor Vehicles Deadline26 Jan 2026 11083005 PURCHASE OF HEAVY DUTY DRUM FAN– MO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline10 Feb 2026 11083006 PR # 2025-12-006 - Procurement of Gasoline (Diesel) for use in the DE, ADE, Administrative Section, Planning and Design Section,Quality and Assurance Section and Construction Secti Deadline27 Jan 2026 11083007 INFRA-CONSTRUCTION OF REST AREA PHASE II, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline11 Feb 2026 11083008 PR No.: 100-2026-0050 Meals and Snacks with Hotel Accommodation to be used for job fair 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11083009 Supply and Delivery of Various Furniture and Fixtures for CvSU Trece Martires City Campus Deadline28 Jan 2026 11083010 PR # 2025-12-004 - Procurement of Tires and Other Vehicle Spare Parts for use in the Maintenance and Repair of Service Vehicles of DE, ADE, Planning and Design Section, Administrat Deadline27 Jan 2026 11083011 Portland Cement, etc. (01-0003) CEO Deadline29 Jan 2026 11083012 01-2026-001 OSE - For use in the DPWH - Negros Occidental 1st District Engineering Office, Matab-ang, Talisay City, Negros Occidental Deadline29 Jan 2026 11083013 CONSTRUCTION OF SUPER HEALTH CENTER (PHASE II) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11083014 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND MEDICINE FOR PROVINCIAL MEET 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11083015 Community Conversation, Orientation Session and Awareness Campaign that Promotes Community Resilience in Support to Family Development on November 11-12, 2025 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11083016 R8 26-01-0151 Procurement of Food and materials for the conduct of IEC Sessions on Sustainable Fisheries Management with the Youth in the Eastern Visayas Region for FY 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11083018 Materials for Moving-up Ceremony Deadline26 Jan 2026 11083019 ITDI-260039-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY DUTY MOP SQUEEZER Deadline26 Jan 2026 11083021 Catering Services for the Monthly PMANCOM Meeting of SWAD ABRA Deadline26 Jan 2026 11083022 procurement of Vehicle Mechanical Parts for use in the Repair of H1-8295 (T-102806) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11083023 Procurement of Diesel, Diesoline, Gasoline, Oils and Lubricants for the use of Various Provincial Offices (PDEA, PEO, AKENRO, PGSO, PASSO, APTO and SP), Province of Aklan (Re-Biddi Deadline30 Jan 2026 11083024 communication equipment and parts and accessories Deadline29 Jan 2026 11083025 1 lot Pakyaw Labor for construction of additional 100-units of perimeter Niche and 50-units Pauper Niche, Dipolog City Memorial Garden, Gulayon, Dipolog City (01-0002) CEO Deadline29 Jan 2026 11083026 R8 26-01-0147 Procurement of Seaweed Nursery Supplies for the Maintenance and Operations fo the Regional Seaweed Nursery in the Region Deadline02 Feb 2026 11083027 DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MDRRMO PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE AND HILUX PICKUP TRUCK Deadline26 Jan 2026 11083028 PR #01-011-26 FOR THE REPLACEMENT OF TIRES, INNER TUBE AND FLAP WITH COMPLETE WHEEL ALLIGNMENT Deadline28 Jan 2026 11083029 25GFI0010 Purchase of one (1) unit Pick Up, Electric Vehicle (PHEV) for Construction Section, Masbate 2nd DEO, Masbate City. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11083030 Road Concreting Deadline11 Feb 2026 11083031 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts (TIRE) Heavy Equipment Maintenance and Operation. Deadline29 Jan 2026 11083032 Procurement of Brand New Ambulance Vehicle for the use of Malay Municipal Hospital, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-033) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11083033 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEGETABLE SEEDS AND AGRICULTURAL INPUTS FOR THE GULAYAN AT MANUKAN SA BARANGAY (GMB) PROJECT CY 2025 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11083034 PR #01-009-26 TO0 PROVIDE MATERIALS FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF STAIRS AND RAILLINGS AT THE BALCONY OF AGRI FARM TOURISM Deadline28 Jan 2026 11083035 Supply and Delivery of Vertical Water Tank (Stainless Steel) for 38 Barangays of Toledo City Deadline26 Jan 2026 11083036 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES (MEALS AND SNACKS) FOR OSLOB DISTRICT PARTICIPANTS OF CEBU PROVINCIAL SPORTS AND CULTURAL MEET 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11083037 Fire Fighting & Rescue and Safety Equipment Deadline26 Jan 2026 11083038 25FI0077 Rehabilitation / Reconstruction of 2-Unit 1-Storey 1-Classroom (9.50m x 9.00m), 1-Unit 1-Storey 1-Classroom (7.00m x 7.00m) School Building at Potoson Elementary School, B Deadline10 Feb 2026 11083039 MODULAR PARTITION FOR ADMIN OFFICE STAFF Deadline30 Jan 2026 11083057 Procurement of Goods Deadline27 Jan 2026 11083059 Provision of Catering Services Deadline26 Jan 2026 11083060 Purchase supplies for Volleyball Tournament (66th Foundation Day Celebration 2026) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11083064 Fabrication of Tents Deadline26 Jan 2026 11083065 Procurement of Consultant Services Deadline28 Jan 2026 11083066 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline27 Jan 2026 11083067 Upgrading of Perimeter Fence Deadline28 Jan 2026 11083069 Meals for Officiating Officials for 1st Mayor's Cup Inter-Town Men's Volleyball Development League 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11083070 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY OFFICE @ BRGY. ILISAN Deadline29 Jan 2026 11083072 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TUK-TUK VEHICLES (BLUE) FOR MONITORING ACTIVITIES OF PESO/OMAD Deadline26 Jan 2026 11083077 GOODS-2026-01-58: PURCHASE OF MEALS FOR A GRAND BARRIO FIESTA OF MUSIC, DANCE AND CULTURE, THIS CITY. Deadline27 Jan 2026 11083078 Purchase and Delivery Metal Plate Number use for Business One Stop Shop (BOSS Fy 2026) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11083080 LUC FUEL 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11083081 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS TO SUPPORT THE REPRODUCTION AND DISTRIBUTION OF INSTRUCTIONAL RESOURCES FOR ARAL PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION INSTRUCTIONAL RESOURCES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11083083 Purchase of MEDICINE (GAD) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11083084 Supply and Delivery of Various Seafoods for the month of February 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11083085 Provision of Security Services Deadline28 Jan 2026 11083087 RFQ No. 2026 - 01 - 016 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNIFORM FOR TECHNICAL OFFICIALS, TECHNICAL WORKING GROUPS, AND DEPED OFFICIALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF 2026 СORDILLERA ADMINISTRATIVE REG Deadline26 Jan 2026 11083089 General Merchandise Deadline28 Jan 2026 11083091 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD CATERING DURING THE CONDUCT OF THE 2025-2026 RFOT Deadline26 Jan 2026 11083093 SNACKS AND MEALS FOR BASIC INCIDENT COMMAND SYSTEM TRAINING Deadline29 Jan 2026 11083095 26JAGS0001 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the MAintenance Section. Implementation of D.O 47, s 2024 "Comprehensive Policy Guidelines on the MAintenance of N Deadline09 Feb 2026 11083097 Purchase of 100 PVC Pipe #3 for Assistance to Brgy. Sampao, Almeria for the Rehabilitation of Water System Deadline26 Jan 2026 11083098 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED COLLARED SHIRTS FOR BIR RR15 2026 TAX CAMPAIGN Deadline26 Jan 2026 11083101 COMPLETION OF PERIMETER FENCE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11083103 Supply and Delivery of Ten (10) Units Brand New Closed Van Type Vehicles (negotiated) Deadline29 Jan 2026 11083104 Rebidding of the requirement:”To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction/Improvement of Multipurpose Evacuation Center in Purok Sto. Ni� Deadline11 Feb 2026 11083106 Civil Works by Contract for the Concreting of Barangay Road (Poblacion) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11083310 Procurement of One (1) Unit Multi-Purpose Vehicle (MPV) for Kalinga Police Provincial Office-Provincial Intelligence Unit Use @ City Mayor’s Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline11 Feb 2026 11083350 Conduct of Random Drug Testing Deadline26 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us