Philippines Tenders - 30 January 2026 (Page 5 of 8)

1,494 tenders published in Philippines on 30 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 January 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Medals & Coins, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Energy, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 5 of 8 for tenders published in Philippines on 30 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Medals & Coins, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Energy, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11188253 Information Technology Parts & Accessories & Perip Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188254 Procurement of Drugs, Medicines, Vaccines, and Medical Supplies Deadline18 Feb 2026 11188255 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED STAINLESS STEEL RAILINGS @BAYWALK, RECLAMATION PHASE 1, BRGY. EAST POBLACION, CITY OF NAGA, CEBU Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188257 PNPA-2026-26-007-01 Military, Police, and Traffic Supplies (February) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11188259 Procurement of Various ICT Equipment for the Financial Magement Services (FMS) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188262 Transportation from Naval to Baybay City for Dep-Ed Schools Division of Biliran for the Eastern Visayas Reagional Athletic Association (EVRAA) Meet 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188270 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Civic Center Deadline19 Feb 2026 11188272 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188274 Preventive Maintenance of Sansure MA 6000 Thermal Cycler MAchine Deadline04 Feb 2026 11188275 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, SITIO PROPER, BARANGAY CABUGAO, ALTAVAS, AKLAN Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188276 Supply and Delivery of Painting and Construction Materials for the Fabrication of Street Dancing Props and Backdrops Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188278 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS, MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE RURAL HEALTH UNIT, LGU-SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA FOR F.Y. 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11188279 Purchase of 50 Units Wheelchairs for Governor's Assistance Provincewide Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188280 Supply and Delivery of Medical Hospital Pillow Deadline04 Feb 2026 11188281 PROCUREMENT OF 350 SACKS RICE BY OPSWD Deadline04 Feb 2026 11188282 Procurement of Sporting Goods for SCUAA 2026 on February 23-27, 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188283 RFQ NO. 26-01-059 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188284 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188285 SVP 26-0040 - 550 bars DETERGENT BAR, 360 grams, and etc. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188286 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE RE-PIPING OF WATERLINES FOR THE 4 UNITS PUBLIC TOILET AT EAST POBLACION, CITY OF NAGA, CEBU Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188287 RFQ No. 26-076: One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Labor, Tools, Materials, Consumables, Supervision and Technical Expertise for the Installation, Testing and Commissioning of One Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188288 Procurement of Tokens for the Lecturers during the conduct of Kill Droga Program of Tabuk City @ City Mayor’s Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188289 Various Agricultural Supplies ( PR # 20260141) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188290 SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING AT BARANGAY LUNOP, BOLJOON, CEBU Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188291 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of 1% Acid Alcohol Colorless Clear Solution and other laboratory supplies Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188292 PNPA-2026-32-007-01 Repair and Maintenance-Motor Vehicle (February) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11188293 Procurement o Meals, Snacks, Hall Rental, and Accommodation for the Implementation of CLGU GFPS GAD Learning Session @ City Population Development Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188294 Furnishing Labor for the Construction of Agro-Forestry Nursery and Management Building, PTADC, Brgy. Tamayo, Sta. Cruz, Marinduque Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188295 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline05 Feb 2026 11188296 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD FOR PRACTICE OF THE PLAYERS FOR THE PARTICIPATION OF 10TH NATIONAL FIRE OLYMPICS CY 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188297 Supply & Delivery of Monoblock Chairs and Tables for Library Extension by PLMUN Deadline04 Feb 2026 11188298 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED MEDALS FOR THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS 2026 GRADUATION CEREMONIES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11188299 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR SYSTEM MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE (SMC) MEETING OF SILUAY BUAYAN RIS /SINAWAL IP 1ST QUARTER Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188301 For Procurement of CONSTRUCTION / INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT RFQ. 015 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188303 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF TRAIN RAMP AT BRGY. EAST POBLACION, CITY OF NAGA, CEBU Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188308 Delivery of Sports Uniforms Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188309 PNPA-2026-28-007-01 Repair and Maintenance-Other Structures (February) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11188311 Procurement of Meals, Snacks, Hall Rental and Accommodation for the conduct of Trainers’ Training on Yakap Bayan Program @ CSWDO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188312 26KD0035 - Construction of Road, Brgy. Bugo, Sta. 0+000 to Sta. 0+268, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11188314 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of Display Monitor; etc.) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188315 GOODS-2026-0063 - PROCUREMENT OF SPORTS SUPPLIES FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DIFFERENT CONSTITUENTS OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188316 Supply and Delivery of Airconditioning Parts to be used for the Repair and Maintenance of Air-conditioning Units of City Government Offices and Facilities in the City of San Fernan Deadline12 Feb 2026 11188318 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR SENIOR CITIZENS' I.D. PRINTING AND LAMINATION Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188319 FURNISHING OF MATERIALS & RENTAL OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL AT BAGACAY E/S Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188321 Supply and Delivery of Furnitures to be used in the SP Session Hall in Lallo Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188323 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INSTRUMENTS AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR CENTRAL STERILE SUPPLY DEPARTMENT (CSSD)IB NO. 2026-02-23 (02) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11188324 Supply and Delivery of BAO Paper Supplies Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188326 PR#26-01-0001.1-M Meals for Mobile Clinic Patients (CMO) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188329 To be used in the implementation of DILP, Government Internship Program and Jobstart Philippines Program. Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188331 GOODS-2026-065- PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT, INSTRUMENTS, AND FACILITIES FOR PHILHEALTH ACCREDITATION Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188332 RFQ 2026-08 REPOST EFFLUENT AND POTABLE WATER ANALYSIS, PHYSICAL AND CHEMICAL WATER TEST AND MICROBIOLOGICAL WATER TEST FOR HD UNIT FOR HEMODIALYSIS UNIT Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188334 Tools, Materials, and Equipment for the program registration of Masonry NC II and Plumbing NC II Training Programs Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188335 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 4 UNITS WALL & FLOOR MOUNTED AIRCON FOR CAN-ASUJAN SRIS DAM OFFICE, CARCAR CITY, CEBU Deadline04 Feb 2026 11188338 Supply and Delivery of CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES for the use of CONSTRUCTION OF SECURITY QUARTERS located at Tourism Complex, Brgy. DMM, City of Mati, Davao Oriental by L Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188340 PURCHASE OF SATELLITE INTERNET STANDARD KIT GEN3 V4, MAYOR'S OFFICE, Loboc, Bohol Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188341 Construction of Flood Control ITB 26-001 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11188343 MOOE 1ST QUARTER REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE Deadline04 Feb 2026 11188344 25RJ0006 (Re-IB) - Capital Outlay - Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) (Batch 1), Construction of School Health Facilities, Enrique Villanueva Central Elementary School, Enri Deadline20 Feb 2026 11188345 PNPA-2026-23-007-01 Drugs and Medicines Supplies (February) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11188346 Replacement of 3 Phase Line 167kVA at Old City Hall, Brgy. Poblacion, Urdaneta City Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188347 Repair and Maintenance ICT Equiptment Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188348 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PORTALETS TO BE USED IN MDRRMO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11188349 PNPA-2026-24-007-01 Medical, Dental, and Lab Supplies (February) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11188350 PHOTOGRAPHY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF KASALAN NG BAYAN 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188351 Supply and delivery of Vehicle Parts & accessories Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188352 PROCUREMENT OF LAPEL MICROPHONES FOR ENHANCEMENT OF TEACHING OF LEARNING Deadline04 Feb 2026 11188353 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES UNDER SINGLE-YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR FY 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11188354 SVP(A)-2026-0002-AFO - Procurement of Brand New Tires and Mags for 2025 Toyota Fortuner 2.8 LTD 4x4 A/T 2 T Pear -6F - with Plate No. SNN 3068 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188358 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR SYSTEM MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE (SMC) MEETING OF SILUAY BUAYAN RIS /SINAWAL IP 1ST QUARTER Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188359 Supply and Delivery of Toners to be used at the City Administrator's Office - Business License and Permit Division for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline12 Feb 2026 11188361 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF TRAIN RAMP AT BRGY. EAST POBLACION, CITY OF NAGA, CEBU Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188362 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF AMBULANCE LOCATED @ AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188363 Procurement of ICT Equipment @ CPESO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188364 Procurement of Dental, Medical, and Laboratory Equipment and Supplies Deadline18 Feb 2026 11188366 CONCRETING OF ROAD (SITIO STA. MARIA) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188368 Procurement of Lease of Venue, Meals and Accommodation for Building A Culture of Gender-Responsive Journalism: An Enhancement Workshop for Young Journalists and Coaches on February Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188379 PR No. 2026-01-0007 – Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials to be used for the conduct of Pre-Planning and Work Activity on Feb 18, 19, 20 & March 2, 2026 for SENIOR HIGH Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188381 Meals for SK Rescue Olympics & DRRM Youth Camp Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188383 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline10 Feb 2026 11188385 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY PACKAGES Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188387 Procurement of rice for the activity "Asenso Nanay: Bigas Edition". Distribution of rice for livelihood and food security in the Province of Maguindanao Del Norte. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188389 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF LED WALL FOR USE OF LGU IBA Deadline18 Feb 2026 11188391 PROCUREMENT OF 400 PCS. LECHON MANOK Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188394 Procurement of TTCS SBFP Supplies Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188396 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR PROVISION OF CONCRETE WATER TANK AND PIPE LINE OF BRGY. SAN JULIAN, TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline23 Feb 2026 11188398 PROCUREMENT OF HYGIENE KITS Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188400 Procurement of learning materials for the activity "Level Up Aral: Learning Materials Edition". Distribution of learning materials to enhance learning continuity in the Province of Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188402 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE GYM Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188404 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline10 Feb 2026 11188410 Procurement of PWD Assistive Devices, Sports Equipment, and Office Appliances Deadline18 Feb 2026 11188415 Procurement of Trucking Services for the Inter/Intra Region/Branch Transfer of Grains of NFA Region Western Visayas for the Period March to December 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11188426 Labor/Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Nissan Ambulance NV 350 (F4E 929) & JMC Ambulance (U6H 851), Himamaylan City Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188458 106CO-33IB-2026-044 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188459 Procurement of Meals to be served during the Barangay Cultural Activities: 1st Quarter Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188461 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188462 PNPA-2026-19-003-01 Fuel, Oil, and Lubricant Supplies (January) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11188463 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) TO BE USED IN THE CONDUCT OF LABOR INSPECTION PROGRAM CY 2026 (PR.NO.TSSD-2026-01-0028) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188464 Procurement of Anti-Rabies Vaccine & Syringes Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188465 Fuel use for the maintenance of City Ambulance, City Garbage Collector Vehicle, Rescue Vehicle, EOC Vehicle, City Various Office Vehicle and Various Barangay Vehicle, Himamaylan Ci Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188466 PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY DUTY PHOTOCOPIER RENTAL FOR THE REPRODUCTION OF DOCUMENTS OF DOLE XI REGIONAL OFFICE AND DAVAO CITY FIELD OFFICE (PR.NO.IMSD-2026-01-0020) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188467 Acquisition of One (1) unit Brand new Vehicle 4x4 for the Bureau of Fire and Protection in this municipality, Mabini Davao de Oro Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188469 PURCHASE OF MINI EXCAVATOR USE FOR IMMEDIATE RESPONSE TO ALL EMERGENCY CALL ESPECIALLY DURING LANDSLIDE, DECLOGGING AND CLEARING OPERATION Deadline19 Feb 2026 11188470 ITB 2026-01-008 PURCHASE OF EXECUTIVE CHAIR,TABLE AND FOLDING TABLE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11188471 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188472 Procurement of the Service Provider for the F2C2 NATIONAL CLUSTER SUMMIT, TRADE FAIR, and EXHIBIT in Iloilo City for the Conduct of 4th F2C2 National Cluster Summit Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188474 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011237 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188475 Supply and Delivery of PPE's for PDRRM OPCEN Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188476 Procurement of Combination Window Blinds for the use at the office of the Mayor and BAC office Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188477 HIRING OF DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT OFFICER I Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188478 Procurement of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for Vehicle Maintenance and other Mobile Transportation Operations to be used by CSWD Vehicles Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188479 Purchase Desktop set with Printer for MDRRM Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11188480 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR ROAD SPOT CONCRETING AT BRGY. BATO-BATO ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11188481 Supply and Delivery of Influenza Polyvalent Vaccine 0.5ml vial + prefilled syringe diluent (26-0160) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11188482 SVP BAC-2025-12-1111 (26-01-0018) / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NETWORK MESH WIFI SYSTEM AND DESKTOP COMPUTER Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188483 FOOD STUFF Deadline23 Feb 2026 11188484 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188485 Procurement of Anchor Rod and Anchor Expanding for the Installation of Sub-Repeater at Brgy. Malasay, KZN. Deadline05 Feb 2026 11188486 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11188487 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures for CvSU Silang Campus Deadline04 Feb 2026 11188488 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - VENUE & HOTEL ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF FGD WITH HIGHLY URBANIZED CITIES (HUCS) ON THE UPDATING OF LTOM 2ND EDITION FEB. 10-12, 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188489 Supply and Delivery of N95 Respirator Mask Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188490 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011261 CAT. 94 SERVICES Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188491 CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER COMPLETE WITH FACILITIES (CANDULANG) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11188492 Procurement of Office Supplies for PNP (1st Quarter) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11188493 PROCUREMENT OF PMS FOR OXYGEN GENERATING PLANT (JANUARY 2026) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188494 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Road at Magliman, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline24 Feb 2026 11188495 PROCUREMENT OF GASOLINE (MO) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11188496 PNPA-2026-09-001-01 Medical, Dental, and Lab Supplies (January) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11188497 Supply and Delivery of Information Technology and Perephirals Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188498 1 set panel board 'PP" NEMA 3R & etc., to be used for rewiring of Airconditioning units at New Governor's Office Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188499 RFQ Supply and Delivery of INSERT WATER METER Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188500 Meals and Snacks with venue rental for OVCRE Year end Assessment Strat (rfq-2026-9973) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188501 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment & Furniture Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188502 ITB 2026-01-005 PURCHASE OF ADDITONAL TWO WAY RADIO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11188503 Supply and Delivery of Various Assorted Reference Books, Blinds and Furniture for City Library (LGU Counterpart) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11188504 Supply and Delivery of Anti- Rabies Vaccines for Animals Deadline09 Feb 2026 11188505 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PACKED MEALS AND SNACKS B-26-0001 LOT 1 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11188506 Van Rental for the ISAP Learning and Development Workshop cum Assessment and Coordination Meeting on March 3-6, 2026 (PRAS No. 2026-022) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188507 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Kits and Polo Shirts Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188508 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188509 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF CANOPY GYM EXPANSION AT BRGY. SAN MIGUEL ILAYA ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11188510 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the Child Health Program: Safe Measures for Safe Kids of the City Health Office for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline05 Feb 2026 11188511 SVPMG-2026-0007-Supply/Delivery of Office Equipment for use in monitoring the time record of the DPWH-South Cotabato 2nd DEO Personnel, South Cotabato Engineering Office, Koronadal Deadline05 Feb 2026 11188512 PURCHASE OF MEALS & SNACKS FOR CULTURAL ACTIVITIES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11188513 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 6,OOO METERS HDPE PIPE 1/2 SDR 9 AND 600 METERS PE PIPE 1 X 100 SDR 11 FOR OFFICE STOCKS Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188514 Supply and Delivery of Various Electrical Materials Deadline04 Feb 2026 11188515 PROCUREMENT OF VANCOMYCIN 500mg (JANUARY) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188516 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES (SLRGH IB 2026-011) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11188517 RFQ GI fittings AND tAILPIECE GASKETS Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188518 Procurement of Food and Venue for the Participants and Accommodation/Food of the Resource Speaker on the Conduct of the Division Orientation on Special Needs Education: "Advancing Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188519 Supply and Delivery of Various Lowland Vegetable Seeds at the Municipal Agriculture Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11188520 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PUBLIC INFRASTRUCTURES & FACILITIES FOR THE USE OF CITY ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11188522 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for Oral Health Recording and Reporting Information System Training on March 10-12, 2026 in a resort in Malilipot, Albay Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188523 Provision of printing of IECs for NUPAP distribution Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188524 SVP(G)2026-01-007 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188525 1 unit Fire Truck For the Prevention and Emergency responses Deadline23 Feb 2026 11188526 Renovation of Public Comfort Room (Female) Ground Floor at Cauayan City Hall, Barangay District 3, Cauayan City, Isabela Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188527 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Road at Pulungbulu, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline24 Feb 2026 11188528 Request for Quotation (NLPRSD-2025-10-0686 Improvement of PAGASA Casiguran Synoptic Station) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11188529 Repair of Isuzu Fire Truck of Kinoguitan Fire Station Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188530 Supply and replacement of Inverter Drive Controller including re-programming and re-commissioning Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188531 Supply and delivery of the Various Office Supplies (1st) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11188532 Procurement of Office and Other Supplies for PESO’s “Trabaho Para sa Parañaqueño 2026” Mega Job Fair Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188533 Procurement of Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188534 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for MDRRMO Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188535 FIRST QUARTER-PURCHASE OF PRINTERS FOR TEACHERS SEMI-EXPANDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188536 Removal and Replacement of Municipal DOH Facility Signages Deadline04 Feb 2026 11188537 Supply and Delivery of Motorcycles for the Bureau of Fire Protection in Caloocan City Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188538 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for Conference with Health Facilities of FHC Programs (Hospitals) o March 23, 2026 in a Hotel in Legazpi City Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188539 Purchase of Meals for various activity - TOURISM Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188540 PROCUREMENT OF PYRETHRIN INSECTICIDE & KNAPSACK MIST DUSTER Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188541 Consolidated PR-Various Office Supplies for various offices for 1st quarter -A under PR#2026-01-1841 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188542 SUPPLY, HANDLING, TRANSPORT & DELIVERY OF 2,974 BAGS AMMONIUM SULFATE AND 3,596 BAGS POTASSIUM CHLORIDE UNDER CY 2026 MCPP- NUTRIENT SUPPORT, 2026 MCPP- SEEDFARM AND 2026- OIL PALM Deadline23 Feb 2026 11188543 Procurement of Electrical Materials for the improvement of Electrical, Plumbing and other Public Facilities, at (Municipal Compound and Municipal Park) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188544 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for PESO’s “Trabaho para sa Parañaqueño 2026” Mega Job Fair Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188545 Procurement of 52 units Fabricated Canopy Tents for the Municipality of Roxas, Isabela Deadline19 Feb 2026 11188546 PROCUREMENT OF TRASH BAG Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188547 ITB 2025-01-012 PURCHASE OF FOOD AND DRINKS, SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR GADPLANNING 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11188548 Labor/Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Nissan Ambulance NV 350 (F3U 953) & JMC Single Cab (U6I 129), Himamaylan City Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188549 PR 25-11-0658 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188550 Procurement of Construction Materials - Public Toilet Deadline04 Feb 2026 11188551 2026-01-Purchase of photocopier. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11188552 Purchase and Installation of window curtains of GCEB Training Rooms (rfq-2026-9957 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188553 Pest Control Services for the Presidential Management Staff Central Office Building Deadline05 Feb 2026 11188554 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188555 Supply & Delivery of Various Office Equipment Supplies & Consumables use for City Risk Reduction Management Program for 1st quarter 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188556 Purchase of supplies for SuNHS Deadline04 Feb 2026 11188557 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI - PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY. MAPILI, SAN ENRIQUE, ILOILO Deadline13 Feb 2026 11188558 MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline13 Feb 2026 11188559 Supply & Delivery of Various Office Equipment Supplies & Consumables use for City Traffic Enforcement Team for 1st quarter 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188560 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ENTERAL NUTRITION (SLRGH IB 2026-012) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11188561 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD Deadline23 Feb 2026 11188562 Supply & Delivery of Various Office Equipment Supplies & Consumables use for Support to Anti Illegal Fishing Program for 1st quarter 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188563 ITB 2026-01-010 PROCUREMENT OF SOUND SYSTEM Deadline23 Feb 2026 11188564 PR# 25-5361- FOR PDRRMC USE Deadline03 Feb 2026 11188565 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Road at Sindalan, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline24 Feb 2026 11188566 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF MUNICIPAL LOGO AND OTHER LETTERS Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188567 Supply of Anti-rabies Vaccine for Free Anti-Rabies Vaccination to Pet Owners of Kabacan Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188568 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES Deadline02 Feb 2026 11188569 ITB 2026-01-009 PURCHASE OF AIRCONDITION Deadline23 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us