Philippines Tenders - 26 February 2026 (Page 1 of 13)

2,410 tenders published in Philippines on 26 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 February 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Education & Training, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Medals & Coins, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Food & Beverages.

This is page 1 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Education & Training, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Medals & Coins, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11592068 PEST ABATEMENT Deadline04 Mar 2026 11592073 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Dishwasher for the use of the Nutrition and Dietetics Unit Deadline02 Mar 2026 11592198 PROCUREMENT OF SPARE PARTS FOR KYOCERA MULTIFUNCTION LASER COPIER ECOSYSTEM M4125IDN Deadline02 Mar 2026 11592199 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY ALONG DCC Deadline04 Mar 2026 11592235 Supply and Delivery of 3 units of Surveillance Aircraft Drone Enterprise Supply and Delivery of 3 units of Surveillance Aircraft Drone Enterprise Deadline26 Feb 2026 11592240 Procurement of Goods Laboratory Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11592242 5020399000-152-2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11592243 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI EXPENDABLE-ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Mar 2026 11592245 IMPROVEMENT OF 2 SCHOOL BUILDING AT STA LUCIA E/S STA LUCIA LUBAO PAMPANGA Deadline05 Mar 2026 11592246 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE USE OF SANGGUNIANG BAYAN OFFICE (SBO) AND MUNICIPAL ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES OFFICE (MENRO) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11592247 T-shirt printing for University Day - CAPSU Central Deadline02 Mar 2026 11592248 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for Montalban Infirmary, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline05 Mar 2026 11592249 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Communal Irrigation System @ Sitio Maganay, Naneng Deadline18 Mar 2026 11592250 BAC-AP-26-02-0117 FOR USE IN GSO OFFICE & PUBLIC PLAZA ADMIN OFFICE Php 210,000.00 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11592251 PURCHASE OF ASSORTED SUPPLIES FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SAFETY ACCESSORIES AND REPLACEMENT OF VFD/INVERTER FOR 20HP SUBMERSIBLE PUMP AT KULANSIHAN SPRING Deadline04 Mar 2026 11592252 26020525 1LOT OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11592253 Procurement of Works for the Establishment of Smart Greenhouses with Components through Design and Build Deadline17 Mar 2026 11592254 PURCHASE OF ASSORTED CHEMICALS FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER TREATMENT FOR WATERWORKS SYSTEM MAINTENANCE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11592257 Continuation of Multi-Purpose/Evacuation Center @ Oroquieta St, Dagupan Weste Deadline18 Mar 2026 11592258 Land Improvement at Kalayakan High School,So.Kalayakan,Kalawakan, DRT,Bulacan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11592259 Supply and Delivery of Goods for Supplementary Feeding for Indigent Day Care Children (Non-Perishable) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11592277 Repair, Replace, and Install Damage and Busted solar LED Streetlights Deadline10 Mar 2026 11592319 5020399000-180-2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11592320 25CG0317 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Social Services - Rehabilitation/Completion of Multi-Purpose Buildings, Cawayan and S Deadline17 Mar 2026 11592321 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicles Deadline09 Mar 2026 11592322 Procurement of Medical Grade Oxygen for Use of various Offices/ Hospitals under the Provincial Government of Bohol Deadline18 Mar 2026 11592323 CFL-Laptop_Library Deadline02 Mar 2026 11592324 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF ELECTRICAL CONCRETE POLE AT NMFA (NATIONAL MUSEUM OF FINE ARTS) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11592325 25CG0316 - Repair / Rehabilitation of 2 Classrooms at Sindalan Elementary School, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline17 Mar 2026 11592326 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS - MEDALS FOR THE 2026 GRADUATION CEREMONY HONORS, AWARD OF EXCELLENCY AND OTHER ACTIVITIES REQUESTED BY THE OFFICE OF THE CITY MAYOR Deadline02 Mar 2026 11592327 PROVISION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY-BASED ELECTRIFICATION AT BRGY. 2, SAN JOSE DE BUAN, SAMAR Deadline18 Mar 2026 11592328 LOT 1: 600 liters Gasoline, etc. (2 items); LOT 2: 600 liters Gasoline, etc. (2 items); LOT 3: 600 liters Gasoline, etc. (2 items) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11592329 Supply and Delivery of AMP-2025-037 Bulacan Deadline02 Mar 2026 11592330 Construction of Canal Structures and Canal Lining/ RESTO-RITA GLENDA CIS-04 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11592331 Purchase of Assorted Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2026 11592364 PROCUREMENT FOR THE COMPLETION OF DIVISION OFFICE BUILDING - REBID Deadline26 Mar 2026 11592365 CONSTRUCTION OF SINGLE-BARREL DRAINAGE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11592366 CLUSTER 03 - 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11592367 Improvement of Cagban Port Terminal – (Lounge for Cruiseship Passengers Phase 2), Cagban Jetty Port, Barangay Manoc-Manoc, Boracay Island, Malay, Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC Deadline17 Mar 2026 11592368 Office Supplies (1st Quarter) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11592369 Procurement of Service Vehicle - VM Deadline17 Mar 2026 11592370 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL Deadline04 Mar 2026 11592371 ITB DRR Hygiene kits Deadline09 Mar 2026 11592783 Technical Assistance on Strengthening Hosting of the FrLD Board Deadline20 Mar 2026 11592879 Technical Assistance on Strengthening Hosting of the FrLD Board Technical Assistance on Strengthening Hosting of the FrLD Board Deadline20 Mar 2026 11594186 Technical Planner -Development of Strategic Plan for a Resilient Iranun Corridor Technical Planner -Development of Strategic Plan for a Resilient Iranun Corridor Deadline11 Mar 2026 11594464 Technical Planner -Development of Strategic Plan for a Resilient Iranun Corridor Deadline11 Mar 2026 11594968 Urban Greening Deadline02 Mar 2026 11595601 Modern Skills for Better Jobs Sector Development Program Subprogram 1 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11595602 Construction Supervision Consultant for SHINER Deadline26 Mar 2026 11603399 Procurement of Solar Panel to be used for the Project on Community Empowerment through Science and Technology for Barangay Cogon for Sustainable Water in a Container (SWaC) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11603500 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11603532 PR 2026-03-007 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11603695 Grocery Items Deadline18 Mar 2026 11603701 DEFIBRILLATOR Deadline02 Mar 2026 11603857 INSTALLATION OF 20 UNITS SOLAR LIGHTS AT BRGY. PALUA, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline05 Mar 2026 11603928 INSTALLATION OF 20 UNITS SOLAR LIGHTS AT BRGY. OSIEM, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline05 Mar 2026 11603979 INSTALLATION OF 20 UNITS SOLAR LIGHTS AT BRGY. MALABAGO, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline05 Mar 2026 11604012 INSTALLATION OF 20 UNITS SOLAR LIGHTS AT BRGY. MACAYUG, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline05 Mar 2026 11604054 1 lot Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials, CEO - For the renovation of the SP Office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604055 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES AT BARANGAY PASONG KAWAYAN I Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604056 Construction of 2 Classroom School Building-Genato Deadline10 Mar 2026 11604057 Supply and Delivery of Forms for the Use of the City Health Office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604058 IMPROVEMENT AND UPGRADING OF ACADEMIC BUILDING FOR THE MSU-MAGUINDANAO INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT Deadline18 Mar 2026 11604059 Furniture for the Municipal Administrator's Office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604060 Procurement of Office Supplies to be used at the Office of the SP Secretary, Legislative Building City Government of Tarlac Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604061 1 lot Supply and Delivery of Various Spare Parts, CEO - For replacement of worn-out parts of various equipment Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604062 Purchase & Installation of Public Address System, Brgy. Cabibihan Deadline06 Mar 2026 11604063 IMPROVEMENT OF OSMEÑA SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AND SCHOOL STAGE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11604064 1 lot Supply and Delivery of Syringes, CHO - For use during Rabies Vaccine Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604065 Rehabilitation of Water System Brgy. Proper & All Sitios, Brgy. Cabibihan Deadline06 Mar 2026 11604066 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Municipal Women's Month Celebration Deadline05 Mar 2026 11604067 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ATHLETE’S UNIFORMS FOR R1AA DELEGATES, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline05 Mar 2026 11604068 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER OF BARANGAY OSMEÑA, BAYUGAN CITY Deadline17 Mar 2026 11604069 Delivery/Supplies of Goods –Services Deadline05 Mar 2026 11604070 PROCUREMENT OF CHEST FREEZER/CHILLER FOR MILK FEEDING PROGRAM MILK FEEDING COMPONENT Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604071 PROCUREMENT OF FIVE THOUSAND (5,000) PCS. T-SHIRTS FOR COMMUNTY BASED PROGRAM UNDER CITY MAYOR’S OFFICE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline05 Mar 2026 11604072 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEALS AND SNACKS FOR R1AA DELEGATES, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline05 Mar 2026 11604073 Purchase of materials for Construction of Multi-Purpose Pavement (MPP) Post Harvest Facility Deadline05 Mar 2026 11604074 Procurement of Catering services for the monthly Management Committee meeting of PRDP RPCO6 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11604075 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HEAVY-DUTY FOOD CRATE/STORAGE CONTAINER FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) OPERATIONS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604076 Termite Treatment Deadline05 Mar 2026 11604077 CONCRETING OF 401st INFANTRY BRIGADE ROAD TO LANDING ZONE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11604078 Procurement of 3 units Laptop, etc. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604079 Termite Treatment Deadline05 Mar 2026 11604080 2026 RM- Other Structure Deadline06 Mar 2026 11604081 PCADG-5020399000-44-2026 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses (DPCR) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11604082 Procurement of JHS Office Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604083 26EB0022: Bridge Program - Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Banus Br. (B00088MR) along Mindoro West Coastal Rd Deadline17 Mar 2026 11604084 26ED0006 - Rehabilitation of Road, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+348.5, Barangay Suqui, City of Calapan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline18 Mar 2026 11604085 PROCUREMENT OF PESTICIDE REQUIREMENT OF NFA REGION IX FOR CY 2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11604086 CONCRETING OF NRJ (BUNAWAN) TAGBAYANGBANG-BINIHANAN ROAD Deadline17 Mar 2026 11604087 26ED0007 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Fortuna, Socorro, Oriental Mindoro (121.335305°, 13.028°) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11604088 CATERING SERVICES TO BE SERVED DURING THE 2-DAY BLS TRAINING Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604089 Supply and Delivery of Customized Uniform and Supplies for BHW Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604090 26DD0010 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP),  Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services Construction (Completion) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11604091 Procurement of SHS Graduation Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604092 26DD0002 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP),  Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services Construction of Ibaan Spo Deadline17 Mar 2026 11604093 Procurement of JHS Moving Up Materials Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604094 26DD0001 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP),  Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi-Pur Deadline17 Mar 2026 11604095 26DD0003 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline17 Mar 2026 11604096 Supply and Delivery of Cleaning Supplies and Materials for GSO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604097 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR PRINTING OF FOURTH QUARTER PERIODIC TEST IN THE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL DEPARTMENT S.Y. 2025-2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11604098 New Iloilo ES - Purchase of School & Office Supplies for the 1st quarter MOOE 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604099 26G0125B Deadline18 Mar 2026 11604100 INTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS AT POBLACION, LAAK, DAVAO DE ORO UNDER PB(CW) PR NO. 26-134 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11604101 PURCHASE OF SERVICE VEHICLE TO BE USED BY THE IMUS CITY ANTI-DRUG ABUSE COUNCIL Deadline10 Mar 2026 11604102 PURCHASE OF BUSINESS PLATES 2026 FOR NEW AND RENEWAL OF BUSINESS PERMIT TO BE USE AT OBPLO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11604103 Procurement of Semi Expendable ICT Office Equipment and Supplies for IPLAN and ISUPPORT Components Deadline05 Mar 2026 11604104 26DL0009 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM, BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILD Deadline17 Mar 2026 11604105 26DL0008 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM, BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILD Deadline17 Mar 2026 11604106 Contract ID No. 25ND0172 - Construction of Road, Phase 1, Barangay Maningalao and Barangay Durian, Las Nieves, Agusan del Norte Deadline17 Mar 2026 11604107 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION/MAINTENANCE OF ADDITIONAL CCTV CAMERAS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11604108 Supply and Delivery of Tires and Batteries for Various MEPCOM Vehicles Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604109 26FC0032 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), MAGSAYSAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, SCHOOL ID: 309614, BARANGAY MAGSAYSAY, CAPALONGA, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11604110 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES OF SALAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SALAY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604111 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604112 26FC0031 : CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY BAKAL, PARACALE, CAMARINES NORTE STA. 0+000 – STA. 0+535 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11604113 RFQ - To Provide Fuel, Oil and Lubricants Necessary for the continuous operation, maintenance and official travel requirement of the variuos CSU Administrative Office and Colleges Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604114 26G0124B Deadline18 Mar 2026 11604115 Meals for the conduct of Meetings with agencies with Social Protection Relying Parties for Onboarding on 10 March 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604116 Procurement of Oxygen Tank Refill for Philhealth Patients use at Sagñay Infirmary Deadline06 Mar 2026 11604117 PROVISION OF FARM MACHINERIES AS SUPPORT TO PUSOT WOMENS AGRARIAN REFORM COOPERATIVE (PUWARCO) UNDER CRFPSP MAJOR BASED-BLOCK FARMING FOR CY 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11604118 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRAINING SUPPLIES FOR LIQUID DETERGENT MAKING OF SKILLS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11604119 26FC0029 : BRIDGE PROGRAM – REPLACEMENT OF PERMANENT WEAK BRIDGES – TALAGPUCAO BR. (B00507LZ) ALONG BAGONG SILANG-CAPALONGA RD, PHASE II Deadline18 Mar 2026 11604120 Meals and Snacks for Civil Registration and Vital Statistics (CRVS) 101 and 201 Academy Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604121 Procurement of Motorcycle Vehicle Deadline06 Mar 2026 11604122 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS-1st QUARTER MOOE 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11604123 26DL0004 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM, BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILD Deadline17 Mar 2026 11604124 26DL0005 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM, BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILD Deadline17 Mar 2026 11604125 Purchase of Laptop and Printer Deadline04 Mar 2026 11604126 26FJ0017 - CSSP - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Uson Central (School ID - 113977), Uson, Masbate Deadline17 Mar 2026 11604127 INFRA – CLUSTER LII – BUILDINGS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11604128 REHABILITATION OF MUNTINLUPA SPORTS COMPLEX: AIRCONDITIONING & INDOOR COURT LIGHTING SYSTEM AT BRGY. TUNASAN, MUNTINLUPA CITY (*RE-POSTED) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11604129 INFRA – CLUSTER LI – ROAD NETWORKS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11604130 PROVISION OF MEALS ON THE CONDUCT OF PROFESSIONAL DEVELOMENT FOR GAD FOCAL PERSONS: ADVANCING GENDER MAINSTREAMING SKILLS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604131 Procurement of Fuels (Diesel) for Two(2) Service Vehicles with plate no. SNJ6868 and DAM8326 for the remaining months of CY 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604132 PROJECT IMPROVEMENT OF MAIN CAMPUS AND MAIN CAMPUS EXTENSION LIBRARY Deadline19 Mar 2026 11604133 Rental of Transport Truck for Loading and Unloading of Various Sports Equipment from Maybunga Pasig Warehouse to Province of Antique for Donation Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604134 Blood Lancet, Plastic, Gauge 21, 200 - 300’s Single-Use with Twist-off Plastic Cap Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604135 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR REHABILITATION /IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH CENTER ( ROOFING WORKS) AT BRGY. SAN FRACISCO ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11604136 Improvement of Botika ng Bayan (Phase 2) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11604137 INSTALLATION OF 20 UNITS SOLAR LIGHTS AT BRGY. BARI, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline05 Mar 2026 11604138 Construction of Drainage Canal (Imugan) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11604139 INSTALLATION OF 20 UNITS SOLAR LIGHTS AT BRGY. INLAMBO, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline05 Mar 2026 11604140 PROCUREMENT OF TIRES, SPAREPARTS AND LUBRICANTS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF LGU'S HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Mar 2026 11604141 PROVISION OF BOARD AND LODGING ON THE DIVISION TRAINING-WORKSHOP ON PROGRAM DESIGN AND PROPOSAL WRITING FOR (LEARNING ACTION CELL) LAC-BASED AND (PROFESSIONAL LEARNING COMMUNITIES) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604142 26FC0027 : CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY DANCALAN, PARACALE, CAMARINES NORTE STA. 0+000 – STA. 0+535 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11604143 Supply and Delivery of 15 drums Engine Oil SAE 40 (200L/Drum) (For use various Provincial Equipment) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11604145 Purchase of Medals and Plaques for Closing Ceremonies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11605632 Procurement of audio systems, LED Walls and other related technical equipment for sound system rentals in support of the CVIRAA 2026 Opening and Closing Ceremonies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11605635 B-GOODS-BI-26-006 TO PAYMENT FOR THE UNIFORMS AND SAFETY GEAR FOR FIRE BRIGADE COMPETION OF ALL BARANGAYS IN THE CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11605717 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS WATERCRAFTS FOR CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE USE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline05 Mar 2026 11605738 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10 PCS SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11605754 INFRA – CLUSTER XLVI – BUILDINGS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11605761 UPGRADING OF WATER SYSTEM TO LEVEL III @ STA. CRUZ Deadline17 Mar 2026 11605762 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE MAINTENANCE AND EQUIPAGE OF DRRM MULTI-PURPOSE EMERGENCY COMMAND CENTER (FIBER OPTIC NETWORK) TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline16 Mar 2026 11605763 Fabrication of Fifteen (15) Units of Basketball Goal Deadline05 Mar 2026 11605764 UPGRADING OF WATER SYSTEM TO LEVEL III @ SAN ISIDRO, LORETO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11605765 INSTALLATION OF 20 UNITS SOLAR LIGHTS AT BRGY. ALITAYA, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline05 Mar 2026 11605766 Procurement of Printing for the Silay Coffee Table Book Deadline05 Mar 2026 11605767 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT MINI-DUMP TRUCK (FOR CBM) FOR MUNICIPAL DISASTER PREPAREDNESS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11605768 IMPROVEMENT OF PARKING AREA, CANAL AND GATE AT LIMAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (SENIOR) Deadline27 Mar 2026 11605769 Purchase of T-Shirts, Jackets and Caps for the participants of 2025-2026 Regional Schools Press Conference Deadline04 Mar 2026 11605771 Construction of Flood Control-Centro Bantinan Deadline06 Mar 2026 11605772 Construction of FMR at Tinadmak Canabuan Deadline06 Mar 2026 11605773 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR REPAINTING OF PEDESTRIAN LANE AT BARANGAY SAN FRANCSICO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11605774 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF LED STREETLIGHTS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11605775 IMPROVEMENT AND UPGRADING OF ACADEMIC BUILDING FOR THE COLLEGE OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS AND GOVERNANCE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11605776 Construction of FMR So. Cauco and Balete-Canabuan Deadline10 Mar 2026 11605777 GOODS 2026-026 RENTAL OF LEASE OF REAL PROPERTY FOR EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER OF CDRRMO WITHIN CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline02 Mar 2026 11605778 Construction of FMR at Centro Bantinan Deadline06 Mar 2026 11605779 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF TCPGH, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline16 Mar 2026 11605780 Supply and Delivery of Schools & Graduation Supplies/Equipment - ELEM Deadline04 Mar 2026 11605787 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STORY 3-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT MANGALDAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL SPED CENTER, BRGY. BANTAYAN, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline17 Mar 2026 11605788 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE BACK FILLING/ REGRAVELLING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline06 Mar 2026 11605789 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies (For use in the Construction of Pedestal in the Installation of Container Van to be transferred from Mabilao Animal Quara Deadline02 Mar 2026 11605790 Improvement of Public Comfort Room – Municipal Gymnasium Deadline09 Mar 2026 11605791 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF TRANSPORT OF CRUDE COCONUT OIL (CNO) FROM GRANEX TO SPMC PLANT, SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11605792 Food and Catering Services (During various events/activities to be conducted by PSWDO) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11605793 Rehabilitation of Roofing – NEUST Talavera Off-Campus Deadline09 Mar 2026 11605794 26DL0001 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG), SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADI Deadline17 Mar 2026 11605795 Contract ID No. 25ND0168 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Bading ES, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte Deadline17 Mar 2026 11605796 26IA0022 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Buyo, Kawayan, Biliran (124.351862⁰,11.665152⁰) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11605797 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts and Oils/Lubricants (For use in the Maintenance of Service Vehicles at GSO) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11605798 Siphoning of Septic Tanks around Capitol Compound and Various Offices of the Provincial Government of Pangasinan Deadline02 Mar 2026 11605799 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11605800 Supply and Delivery of 1,250 bots. Energy Drink 500ml. (To be given to School Division Office I Pangasinan) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11605801 Food and Hotel Accommodation - MO GAD Deadline06 Mar 2026 11605802 Purchase of Veterinary Drugs and Medical Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11605803 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Improvement of Various School Building Deadline05 Mar 2026 11605804 Purchase of Meat Products (Dietary supply to be used by Provincial Hospital) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11605805 Improvement of Comfort Room – NEUST Talavera Off-Campus Deadline09 Mar 2026 11605806 26IA0021 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bari-is, Caibiran, Biliran (124.59853°, 11.55776°) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11605807 Supply and Delivery of Hygiene Products (For the conduct/ promotion of Hand Hygiene Practices to Prevent Health Problems) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11605808 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Desktop Computer (Features: Processor: i7-14700; Memory: 16GB; Storage: 512GB m.2 SSD; Network: LAN + WIFI + Bluetooth; Display: 24.5’’ 1080p; OS: Deadline02 Mar 2026 11605809 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for ENRO's Naga Cobra and Special Concern Team, 1 Lot Deadline02 Mar 2026 11605810 Supply and Delivery of 10,000 liters Diesel Fuel (to replenish Stocks at Motorpool Oil Depot, for use of various service vehicles, dumptrucks & equipment of the province) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11605811 Supply and Delivery of FORTICLIENT Fortinet Endpoint Security OnPrem, 12 license/Months Deadline02 Mar 2026 11605812 PROCUREMENT VARIOUS MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR DILP PROJECT TITLED "PORTABLE MINI FUEL GAS STATION" OF HUGPONG KABABAEHAN MAIBO ASSOCIATION (HUKAMAAS) (PR.NO.DSFO-2026-02-0192) Deadline02 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us