Philippines Tenders - 13 April 2026

43 tenders published in Philippines on 13 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 April 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Research & Development, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Defence, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Energy, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Research & Development, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Defence, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Energy, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12379339 Purchase of Packed Meals for Batang WAWA Palarong Pinoy Deadline14 Apr 2026 12379731 Repair and Maintenance of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline28 Apr 2026 12381022 Photography/Documentation Services, Global Health Learning Center (GHLC 2026) in the Western Pacific Region, 8 June - 28 August 2026 Photography/Documentation Servic Deadline23 Apr 2026 12384870 Various Materials for the CE Programme of Puerto Princesa City Deadline11 May 2026 12384876 Various Materials for the CE Programme of Puerto Princesa City Various Materials for the CE Programme of Puerto Princesa City Deadline11 May 2026 12387968 Fit-Out Contract for the Accessibility Renovations of UN House Manila Fit-Out Contract for the Accessibility Renovations of UN House Manila Deadline20 Apr 2026 12388133 Supply, Delivery, and Commissioning of Plastic Shredder and Desiccant Dryer Deadline13 Apr 2026 12388169 Supply and Delivery of Sewing Machine and Accessories in Caloocan City Deadline15 Apr 2026 12388230 Long-Term Agreement for Supply and Delivery of Distilled/Purified Drinking Water Deadline13 Apr 2026 12388233 MSME Digitalization Policy and GEDSI Assessment (IC) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12388335 Containerized Plastic Recycling Facilities Deadline30 Apr 2026 12388435 Integrated Waste Processing and Plastic Recycling Systems Deadline30 Apr 2026 12388436 Various Waste Management and Circular Economy equipment Deadline30 Apr 2026 12388619 Supply and Delivery of 3D Printer and Scanner in Puerto Princesa, Palawan Deadline13 Apr 2026 12388633 UNDP-PHL-00885: Supply lumber, boat engines & materials for 51 banca in Basilan Deadline15 Apr 2026 12388635 IC for the Development of Communication Strategy and Materials IC for the Development of Communication Strategy and Materials Deadline20 Apr 2026 12388718 PURCHASE OF TOOLS FOR TECHNICIANS AND WORKSHOPS UNDER PHILIPPINES HCFC PHASE-OUT MANAGEMENT PLAN STAGE III 190173 Your Bid must be submitted in TWO (2) SEPARATE PARTS, one of whic Deadline14 Apr 2026 12388745 IC for the Development of Communication Strategy and Materials Deadline20 Apr 2026 12388933 Call for External Collaborator – Development of Country Note on labour market integration of returning workers in Philippines - TRIANGLE Partnerships Call for Exte Deadline12 Apr 2026 12388953 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL: Tender No.2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/136252- Services for Baseline Assessment, Inventory, Mapping, and Technical Design for Urban Aquaculture Pilot Development Deadline19 Apr 2026 12388957 Supply and Delivery of Sewing Machine and Accessories in Caloocan City Supply and Delivery of Sewing Machine and Accessories in Caloocan City Deadline15 Apr 2026 12388975 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Regional Fisheries Research Center (RFRC) Bongao, Tawi-Tawi Philippines Rehabilitation and Improvement of Regional Fisheries Rese Deadline22 Apr 2026 12389187 Integrated Waste Processing and Plastic Recycling Systems Integrated Waste Processing and Plastic Recycling Systems Deadline30 Apr 2026 12389188 Various Waste Management and Circular Economy equipment Various Waste Management and Circular Economy equipment Deadline30 Apr 2026 12389767 AID TO THIRTY (30) BARANGAYS FOR PRIORITY PROJECTS (SUCH AS INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM IN BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING) Deadline30 Apr 2026 12391082 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE GEAR Deadline14 Apr 2026 12391975 Fit-Out Contract for the Accessibility Renovations of UN House Manila Deadline20 Apr 2026 12392168 Expert Roster Circular Economy Technical Experts Deadline30 Apr 2026 12392401 Learning to Earning Pathways (LEaP!) Sakto Skills Serye (SSS) Phase 2: Development of Micro-courses and Course Kits for Competency-based Pathways Learning to Earni Deadline21 Apr 2026 12392634 Expert Roster Circular Economy Technical Experts Expert Roster Circular Economy Technical Experts Deadline30 Apr 2026 12392650 Provision of Short Messaging Services (SMS) and Viber Messaging Services for the Private Sector Partnerships of United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees Philippines Deadline17 Apr 2026 12393507 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Iodixanol 625mg/ml vial and Beractant 25mg/ml-4ml vial Deadline14 Apr 2026 12393809 Security Services of United Nations Agencies based in Mindanao (LTA Establishment for 5+2 Years) Security Services of United Nations Agencies based in Mindanao (LTA Deadline30 Apr 2026 12393837 Quantitative Survey on Child Early & Forced Marriage & Union in Brooke’s Point, Palawan and Catbalogan, Samar Quantitative Survey on Child Early & Forced Marriag Deadline20 Apr 2026 12393842 Long-Term Agreement for Supply and Delivery of Distilled/Purified Drinking Water Long-Term Agreement for Supply and Delivery of Distilled/Purified Drinking Water Deadline13 Apr 2026 12393852 MSME Digitalization Policy and GEDSI Assessment (IC) MSME Digitalization Policy and GEDSI Assessment (IC) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12402158 Supply and Delivery of DIESEL Fuel for various LGU Operations for CY 2026 (Development Fund) (RE-BID) ITB 26-117 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12402160 Supply and Delivery of DIESEL Fuel for various LGU Operations for CY 2026 (General Fund) (RE-BID) ITB 26-118 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12402161 DIESEL FUEL FOR ROAD OPENING Deadline20 Apr 2026 12402164 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel Deadline14 Apr 2026 12402165 Supply and Delivery of DIESEL Fuel for various LGU Operations for CY 2026 (Trust Fund) (RE-BID) ITB 26-119 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12402282 BCRD-26-HLMF-0427B HOTEL ACCOMMODATION AND OTHERS Deadline05 May 2026 12402288 Supply and Delivery of Official Plates for Business Permittees and Motorized Tricycle Operators Deadline21 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us