Philippines Tenders - 15 April 2026 (Page 1 of 3)

491 tenders published in Philippines on 15 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 April 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12429159 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of Various Computer Sets for the Use of Various Offices of City Government of San Juan Deadline05 May 2026 12429160 2026-003-OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS-SK-GTDL Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429161 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Equipment for the Maintenance and Operation of San Juan City Bahay Pag-asa for the Use of CSWDD Deadline05 May 2026 12429162 5020312000-2026-66-019-03 Procurement of Military, Police, and Traffic Supplies (April) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429163 5020307000-2026-63-019-03 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines (April) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429164 Procurement of Forklift Spare Parts Deadline20 Apr 2026 12429165 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Basketball Court Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429166 PROCUREMENT OF CHEMICALSTANDARDS FOR THE NON-COM POPS LABORATORY Deadline20 Apr 2026 12429167 PNPA INFRA-2026-21 Construction of New PNPA Mess Hall Kitchen (Phase 1 and 2) Deadline05 May 2026 12429168 Procurement of Supply & Delivery of Animal/Zoological Supplies for WESVIARC Livestock Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429176 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429177 Procurement of Solid waste materials and equipment Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429178 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies - MHO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429179 Purchase & Delivery of Mini Dumptruck, Brgy. Rizal, Surigao City Deadline22 Apr 2026 12429180 5020201000-2026-17-03-019 Supply and Delivery of Training Supplies Deadline05 May 2026 12429181 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies - MHO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429182 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies - MHO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429183 PB INFRA 26-120, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT FOR PIGCAWARAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. PIGCAWARAN, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline06 May 2026 12429184 CO 2026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429185 PROCUREMENT OF PACKED LUNCH FOR THE SUCCESSFUL LIGATED CLIENTS AND STAFF (MHO) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429186 Procurement of Small Delivery Vehicle Deadline20 Apr 2026 12429187 Tarpaulin Printing -JHS Department SVP Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429188 To purchase of solid waste materials Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429189 Purchase of various drugs and medicines for the Rehabilitation and Mental Health Program for the City of Talisay Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429190 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies - MHO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429191 BASCA OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429192 SVP-07 - Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Field Validation and Interviews for the Regional Entries in the 51st Gawad Saka National Search on April 20, 2026 at Laur, Nueva Ecija Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429193 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies - MHO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429194 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies - MHO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429195 Procurement of projector Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429196 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429197 IMPROVEMENT OF PATHWAY, PUROK 3 TIPON-TIPON Deadline04 May 2026 12429198 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Dengue Chemicals for the of DepEd - Division of Biñan in Various Schools in the City of Biñan, Laguna Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429199 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expandable: Machinery and Equipment - MHO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429200 Supply and Delivery of Various Feeds for one (1) unit TD Project on crayfish culture in tank, two (2) units TD project on crayfish culture in pond and four (4) units of TD Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12429201 Establishment of the E-Library at Barangay Gun-ob Elementary School Deadline22 Apr 2026 12429202 Tarpaulin Printing - Elementary Department SVP Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429203 Purchase of Trophies, Crowns and Sash for the use of Biñan City Culture, History, Arts and Tourism Office for Various Beauty Pageants in the City of Biñan, Laguna Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429204 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expandable: Machinery and Equipment - MHO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429205 5020305000-2026-78-004-3 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429206 Office & Classroom Supplies - Elementary Department SHOPPING Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429207 Construction of Drainage Canal at Brgy. Magdapio, Pagsanjan Laguna. Deadline05 May 2026 12429208 Catering Services (Establishment of Mother and Baby Task Force Q4) - MHO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429209 2026-012-SPORTS SUPPLIES & MATERIALS-SK-GTDL Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429210 Construction of Drainage Canal at Brgy. Pinagsanjan, Pagsanjan Laguna Deadline05 May 2026 12429211 Purchase and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies {e.g., 8 pieces Abdominal Binder Blue; 25 pieces Adult Diaper (Large); 128 bottles Alcohol-Isopropyl 70% (500mL); e Deadline20 Apr 2026 12429212 PROVISION OF SAFETY AND SECURITY SERVICES FOR MAGDUGO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (ITB No. 2026-GGSS-002) Deadline05 May 2026 12429213 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Concreting of Barangay Road at Various Barangay, Purok Acacia 2 Barangay Lawaan, Danao City Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429214 PURCHASE OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN PUBLIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS IN THE CALUMPIT NORTH DISTRICT Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429215 Purchase and delivery of Plumbing and Electrical Materials {e.g., 2 pieces Angle Valve; 1 piece 1 way Angle Valve; 10 pieces Bidet; etc..} for the repair and maintenance of Office Deadline20 Apr 2026 12429216 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Palanas Deadline27 Apr 2026 12429217 Catering Services (Breastfeeding Bicolanas) - MHO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429218 Catering Services (Work out Cook out) - MHO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429219 2026-010-OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS-SK-GTDL Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429220 SK Barangay 856 AB - YDF 2026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429221 Purchase and delivery of Generic Drugs and Medicines {e.g., 5 boxes Acetylcysteine (200 mg sachet by 10's); 8 boxes Acetylcysteine (600mg effervescent sachet by 20's); 1 box Acyclo Deadline20 Apr 2026 12429222 PURCHASE OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN PUBLIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS IN THE CALUMPIT SOUTH DISTRICT Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429223 DDH-26-336-B LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429224 2026-008-SUPPLIES & MATERIALS-SK-GTDL Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429225 PURCHASE OF MONOBLOCK CHAIRS FOR USE IN PUBLIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS IN THE CALUMPIT NORTH DISTRICT Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429226 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Slope Protection of Landslide Prone Area at Barangay Sandayong Norte, Danao City Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429227 PROCUREMENT OF PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR MUNICIPAL SERVICE VEHICLES & HEAVY EQUIPMENTS Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429228 Procurement of Rice Sacks for the Conduct of the Office of the Deputy Speaker MP Atty. Sha Elijah B. Dumama-Alba's Program - Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429229 DRUGS AND MEDICINES, CCTV CAMERA, DISASTER SUPPLIES Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429230 SUBSCRIPTION OF CLOUD-BASED CONTACT CENTER TELEPHONY SYSTEM FOR DOLE CALL CENTER/HOTLINE 1349 FOR ONE (1) YEAR Deadline05 May 2026 12429231 IB NO. 2026-27 Procurement for the supply, delivery, installation, testing, and commissioning of a brand new Digital Breast Tomosynthesis Mammography Machine with Stereotactic Biop Deadline04 May 2026 12429233 Installation of 300 units Solar Street Lights for various Barangay Deadline04 May 2026 12429234 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR CONSOLACION PUBLIC MARKET Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429235 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF BARILI Deadline04 May 2026 12429236 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expandable: Machinery and Equipment - DepEd Sipocot 1 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429237 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR PRIMARY HEALTH CARE SERVICES Deadline22 Apr 2026 12429238 DDH-26-335-B LABORAOTRY SUPPLIES Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429239 5021304099-2026-69-019-03 Repair and Maintenance-Other Structures (April) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429240 PURCHASE OF MONOBLOCK CHAIRS FOR USE IN PUBLIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS IN THE CALUMPIT SOUTH DISTRICT Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429241 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies - BFP Sipocot Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429242 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expandable: Machinery and Equipment - BFP Sipocot Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429243 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL AND MARINE SUPPLIES - OMA Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429244 2026-006-SUPPLIES & MATERIALS-SK-GTDL Deadline04 May 2026 12429245 PB INFRA 26-117, COMPLETION OF COVERED COURT AT SIBSIB NHS, BRGY. SIBSIB, Tulunan, Cotabato Deadline06 May 2026 12429246 DDH-26-311-B LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429247 To Purchase 1 unit of Water Dispenser Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429248 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies - DSWD KALAHI Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429249 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Improvement of Streetlights at Various Barangay, Barangay Licos, Danao City Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429250 2026-005-OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS-SK-GTDL Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429251 PROVISION OF SAFETY AND SECURITY SERVICES FOR GEN. P. DEL ROSARIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ITB No. 2026-GGSS-001) Deadline05 May 2026 12429252 To procure the services of a Pageant Organizer for Succesful conduct of the Mutya y ang Pamelan 2026 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429253 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, Barangay Oy, Loboc, Bohol Deadline24 Apr 2026 12429254 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR HIV CASE DETECTION AND TREATMENT AT THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429255 2026-004-OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS-SK-GTDL Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429256 PROCUREMENT OF SNACKS DURING SCOLIOSIS AWARENESS MONTH LECTURE AND SCREENING Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429257 5020305000-2026-62-019-03 Procurement of Food Supplies (April) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429258 Supply and Delivery of Additional Perishable Goods for Inhouse Residents/Clients Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429259 Provision of Internet Access via Low Earth Orbit Satellite (PIALEOS) - Government Agencies (Bid No. 2026-011) Deadline04 May 2026 12429260 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF THE FIRE TRUCK OF CONSOLACION FIRE STATION Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429261 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF SEVEN HUNDRED (700) PIECES MONOBLOCK CHAIRS Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429262 PROCUREMENT OF ADVOCACY POLO SHIRT FOR THE CONDUCT OF COORDINATIVE MEETINGS WITH BAKUNA CHAMPIONS Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429263 PROCUREMENT OF SNACKS FOR BARANGAY VISITATION (OPLAN LIMPYO LACION) CONSOLACION POLICE STATION Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429264 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING (HORIZONTAL) , AT PUROK 5 , BARANGAY NAGRUMBUAN, CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA. Deadline04 May 2026 12429265 PROCUREMENT OF FLIPCHART FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF HYPERTENSION-DIABETES MELLITUS (HPN-DM) CLUB (ICARE CLUB) OF MHO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429266 Procurement of Semi Expendable Furniture and Fixture Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429267 Purchase of Materials and Supplies (Construction of Drainage Canal at the back of KCES) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429268 CONSTRUCTION OF EXTENSION BUILDING OF MFG INFIRMARY (PHASE I) Deadline04 May 2026 12429269 PROCUREMENT OF BOOKLET FOR CLUB MEMBERS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF HYPERTENSION-DIABETES MELLITUS (HPN-DM) CLUB (ICARE CLUB)OF MHO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429270 Procurement of Subscription of Internet Service for Region VI - Expansion B (Bid No. 2026-009) Deadline04 May 2026 12429271 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline04 May 2026 12429272 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Proposed Continuing of Concrete Shouldering at Manaba, Garcia-Hernandez, Bohol Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429273 CVDJMS-2026-04-002 Procurement of supplies and materials to be used as supplies of CVDJMS' Teachers and Administrative Personnel Deadline20 Apr 2026 12429274 Repair and Maintenance of Radar Communication System at PAS, GAS and MSAS Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429275 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL HALL BLDG. (MPDC OFFICE AND IT ROOM) Deadline04 May 2026 12429276 Supply and delivery of agricultural supplies and materials for FishKwela trainings Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429277 Repair and Maintenance Motor Vehicles Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429278 Supply and Delivery of Field Equipment for Water Quality Parameters Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429279 PB26-004-Supply and Delivery of One (1)pc Multi-Milk Product Analyzer under Purchase Request no.26-03-185 Deadline06 May 2026 12429280 Repair and Maintenance Other Structures Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429281 Supply and Delivery of General Merchandise for 7RCDG,RESCOM, PA Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429282 Supply and Delivery of General Merchandise for 7RCDG,RESCOM,PA Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429283 Procurement of LANDBANK Agrisenso Plus-ASCEND Green Arm Sleeves and T-Shirt. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429284 Repair and Maintenance of Command and Control System at PAS, GAS and MSAS Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429285 P-1A Solar Street Lights Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429286 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS AT BARANGAY POBLACION MONKAYO, DAVAO DE ORO Deadline05 May 2026 12429287 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT PUROK RC (ALONG IGLESIA-PASCUA RESIDENCE) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429288 Procurement of Crawler Backhoe Deadline04 May 2026 12429289 PURCHASE OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF GOVERNMENT FACILITIES Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429290 Repair and Maintenance Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429291 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts and Accessories of 7FSSU,SPTCOM,PA Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429292 Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies for the implementation of project activities Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429293 Installation of Streetlight, Purok 1, Brgy. Caninguan, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline24 Apr 2026 12429294 PURCHASE OF PLOTTER CONSUMABLES FOR USE OF CPDO AND ASSESSOR'S OFFICE Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429295 PURCHASE OF PHOTOCOPIER CONSUMABLES FOR USE OF CSWDO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429296 DISPOSAL OF WASTE TO SANITARY LANDFILL Deadline04 May 2026 12429297 BOARD AND LODGING FACILITY FOR THE CONDUCT OF ACLS TRAINING COURSE ON MAY 19-22, 2026 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429298 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR ACLS TRAINING COURSE ON MAY 19-22, 2026 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429299 LOT PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE JVGH PERFORMANCE AND BUDGET UTILIZATION REVIEW AND ISO IMPLEMENTATION MONITORING Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429300 Small Value Procurement – Surgical suture Nylon Size 2-0 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429301 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY DUTY CROWBAR FOR SAFETY AND SECURITY RESPONSE OPERATION Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429302 LOT PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE JVGH SUPPLIER'S FORUM ON GOVERNMENT PROCUREMENT AND MARKET ENGAGEMENT Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429303 PROCUREMENT OF IODINE SOLUTION FOR INJECTION Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429304 Fabrication/Installation of Demountable Outdoor Stage at Barangay Zone I, Tubungan, Iloilo Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429305 PURCHASE O DRUGS & MEDICINES Deadline04 May 2026 12429306 Repair and Maintenance of Power Production System (H2) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429307 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS AIRCON Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429308 Small Value Procurement – Consumables for Low Temperature Sterilizer - Plasma / Hydrogen Peroxide Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429309 Supply and Delivery of Fishing Gear and Fishing Paraphernalia Deadline20 Apr 2026 12429310 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429311 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT MEALS AND SNACKS FOR PDRRMD, PAGRO AND BENRO” ITB No. G-2026-119 Deadline05 May 2026 12429312 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY & RE-AGENTS SUPPLIES Deadline04 May 2026 12429313 ITB-0026-2026 - Improvement of Curva Covered Court at Barangay Curva, Medellin, Cebu Deadline22 Apr 2026 12429314 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR PAGRO” ITB No. G-2026-118 Deadline05 May 2026 12429315 CONSTRUCTION OF DEEPWELL AT PUROK 4 Deadline04 May 2026 12429316 CONSTRUCTION OF DEEPWELL AT PUROK 3 Deadline04 May 2026 12429317 SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR SUMILANG YOUTH SUMMIT: UNITY IN ACTION OF SK Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429318 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF READY-TO-LAY MODULE WITH HEN/CHICKEN Deadline20 Apr 2026 12429319 Repair and Maintenance of the Communication Equipment (H2) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429320 SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR GALING SUMILANG SPORTS LEAGUE 2026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429321 Procurement of Housekeeping Supplies for use at the Various Wards of the TPH Deadline06 May 2026 12429322 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING FOR SPORTS DEVELOPMENT Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429323 CONSTRUCTION OF AGRICULTURAL WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT ZONE II, MAPISI Deadline22 Apr 2026 12429324 REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL FACILITIES AT BANDRIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline22 Apr 2026 12429325 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD (TALEB SECTION) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12429326 Provision of Quarterly Preventive Maintenance Services of RP Service Vehicles for CY 2026 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429327 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Perimeter Fencing of Barangay Lot Deadline04 May 2026 12429328 Procurement of Goods/Services- Meals Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429329 Negotiated Procurement for the Installation of Municipal Streetlighting System in Poblacion, National Highway, Brgy. Bambad Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429330 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines (for TB Medicine used) - MHO - LGU - Pilar, Capiz Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429331 PURCHASE OF BRAND NEW WATER TANKER Deadline04 May 2026 12429332 PROCUREMENT OF FLAT SCREEN SMART TV FOR MADAC OFFICE Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429333 Procurement of Pharmaceuticals for use of the Animal Bite Treatment Center of the City Government of Tarlac Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429334 DONA IS Demolition and Reconstruction of South Perimeter Fence Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429335 Catering Services lunch and snacks for 113 participants, JSOR # 184-26 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12429336 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC TOILET Deadline04 May 2026 12429337 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Airconditioning Units including Installation for the Official Use of Municipal Accounting Office & Local Civil Registrar's Office in the Municipality Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429338 MG-A5M26-026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429339 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED PLAQUES Deadline20 Apr 2026 12429340 Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline05 May 2026 12429341 Rehab. of Brgy. Hall - Brgy. Rosario, Pilar, Capiz Deadline04 May 2026 12429342 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Umagos Water System Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429343 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIRCON REFRIGERANT AND MAPP GAS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429344 Training Materials for Tile Setting NC II (STEP) 2026 (PR# 2026-04-0100) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429345 Division Coaching & Technical Assistance Session for District Supervisors on the Implementation of Enhanced K to 12 Curriculum Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429346 Fabrication and Installation of Road Signages Deadline20 Apr 2026 12429347 Meals and Snacks for Training on Barangay Basic Life Support (BLS) and Standard First Aid (SFA) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12429348 Procurement of meals and accommodation for the Capacity Building on GAD and Children Rights Protection on May 4-8, 2026 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429349 Supply and Delivery of Pregnancy Milk Powder Plain and Other Goods - IPHO (198) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12429350 DIVISION VALIDATION WORKSHOP ON THE TRANSLATED IPED LEARNING RESOURCES (Mandaya, Kagan, and Manobo Filipino and English) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429351 Procurement of materials and supply of labor for Construction of Barangay Stage at Barangay Poblacion,Madridejos,Cebu Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429352 Procurement of Goods for Vehicle Maintenance Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429353 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for the City Government of Tacurong Deadline05 May 2026 12429354 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429355 PURCHASE OF RICE Deadline04 May 2026 12429356 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF BLUEPRINT AND METRIC INITIATIVES (M&E)-repost Deadline20 Apr 2026 12429357 Procurement of Service Vehicle Deadline04 May 2026 12429358 Construction of Day Care Center in Brgy. Matalatala Mabitac, Laguna Deadline27 Apr 2026 12429359 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429360 Procurement of Portable Sound System for Barangay Poblacion & Madduang – Grants & Donations Deadline29 Apr 2026 12429361 Provision of Meals and Snacks Relative to the Conduct of DQC + OPT Training (3 days) on Midwife, Nurses, BNS, BHW, NDs for (PMNP) _ RHU Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429362 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD BRIDGE (Balidbid) Deadline06 May 2026 12429363 Meals and snacks to be served during various Barangay Assemblies in Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro on April 28, 2026 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429364 Procurement of meals, venue, and accommodation for the conduct of Expansion Training For The Revised K-10 Curriculum With School Leaders And Partners: A Convergence On Upgrading Pr Deadline17 Apr 2026 12429365 Purchase of Human Tetanus Immunoglobulin (HITG) _ RHU Deadline21 Apr 2026 12429366 Other Supplies/Material Expense - Various Offices Deadline21 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us