Philippines Tenders - 27 April 2026 (Page 2 of 3)

407 tenders published in Philippines on 27 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 April 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, IT-Software, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Defence, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Research & Development, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, IT-Software, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Defence, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Research & Development, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12605577 OO1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Preventive Maintenance Secondary Roads Cebu Balamban Transcentral Highway - K0010 726 Deadline12 May 2026 12605580 ITB Opening of Road Network Deadline04 May 2026 12605594 Supply and Delivery of Action Camera Extra Battery and Accessories for MSAS Physiology Testing Unit at RMSC Deadline28 Apr 2026 12605597 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THREE 3 UNITS OF LAPTOP MACCO Deadline04 May 2026 12605598 installation of cctv Deadline01 May 2026 12605599 Repair rehabilitation of canals Deadline01 May 2026 12605600 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL GRID Deadline01 May 2026 12605608 Replacement of Basketball ring Hanging Fiberglass Board repair Deadline01 May 2026 12605613 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL WITH CONCRETE COVER Deadline01 May 2026 12605631 200 pcs raincoat etc PR-2026-1061-00021 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12605632 200 vial injectable anesthetic agent for cats and dogs etc PR-2026-9940-00031 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12605647 1 lot repair and maintenance of service vehicle for MCPO vehicles PR-2026-1061-00052 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12605648 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS CATERING SERVICES Deadline28 Apr 2026 12605675 Public Bidding for the Installation of Solar Street Lights at Barangay Cogon Panitan Capiz Under ITB No 2026-027C Early Procurement Deadline11 May 2026 12605678 Public Bidding for the Installation of Solar Street Lights at Barangay Candual Panay Capiz Under ITB No 2026-030C Early Procurement Deadline11 May 2026 12605679 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS Deadline01 May 2026 12605695 2026-04-1701 Procurement for Medical Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline04 May 2026 12605696 2026-04-1700 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline04 May 2026 12605700 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY SITIO PIGSABANGAN Deadline01 May 2026 12605716 2026-04-1709 Procurement of Van Rental Services Deadline04 May 2026 12605717 PROCUREMENT OF ISSP FUND EQUIPMENT HARDWARE Deadline30 Apr 2026 12605730 Public Bidding for the Construction and Installation of Solar Street Lights at Barangay Agbalo Panay Capiz Under ITB No 2026-029C Early Procurement Deadline11 May 2026 12605734 Procurement of Office Supplies. Deadline14 May 2026 12605761 Public Bidding for the Construction of Street Lights at Barangay Cogon Panay Capiz Under ITB No 2026-028C Early Procurement Deadline11 May 2026 12605772 Improvement of Binangonan-Angono-Antipolo Road Binangonan Angono Rizal Deadline01 May 2026 12605781 204 ea Screw Key PN:T1427 & 1 L/I Deadline29 Apr 2026 12605787 RENT LEASE EXPENSES Deadline01 May 2026 12605797 26MI0042 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING COVERED COURT BANAYAL HIGH SCHOOL 304419 BARANGAY BANAYAL TULUNAN COTABATO Deadline14 May 2026 12605799 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY PUROK 1 to 3 Deadline01 May 2026 12605811 CONSTRUCTION OF BREAKWATER PUROK 2 Deadline01 May 2026 12605818 Construction and Opening of Farm to Market Road Kilang-Abaya Galimuyod Ilocos Sur Deadline18 May 2026 12605819 Completion of Public Toilet and Multi-Purpose Bldg Sport Facility - Poblacion Malay Aklan Deadline15 May 2026 12605821 Procurement of Food Supplies. Deadline14 May 2026 12605826 Procurement of Other Supplies & Materials. Deadline14 May 2026 12605830 Procurement of Canvass Tote Bag for the Division Led Training of Teachers on the Revised Grades 6 9 and 10 Curriculum Deadline29 Apr 2026 12605832 PB-05-05-26 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Repair and Maintenance of City Government of Tagum City Public Terminal Magugpo West Tagum City PR 100-26- Deadline05 May 2026 12605833 ICT Equipment for the Regional Training Workshop on Content and Pedagogy for SNED Receiving Teachers Handling Learners With Disabilities Deadline29 Apr 2026 12605834 Improvement of Multi-purpose Buiilding Deadline04 May 2026 12605840 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline28 Apr 2026 12605841 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR LOOC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR 2ND QUARTER Deadline29 Apr 2026 12605842 Supply of Airconditioning units of CFOS IFPT rfq-2026-169 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12605843 PURCHASE OF BRAND NEW SINGLE DRUM VIBRATORY ROLLER Deadline19 May 2026 12605844 43-MAY142026-NFA-4-206 Deadline14 May 2026 12605845 PROCUREMENT OF WATER DISPENSER TO BE USED DURING MOBILE BLOOD DONATION Deadline28 Apr 2026 12605846 Supply Delivery of Materials Labor and Installation for the Extension of PCA Regional Office space of an Area of 61 38 sq m Deadline28 Apr 2026 12605847 UPLB-RQ-04-213-26-RES Deadline28 Apr 2026 12605848 RFQ FG NO 067-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE 1 LOT TRAINING EXPENSES Deadline04 May 2026 12605849 44-MAY142026-NFA-4-041-128-206 Deadline14 May 2026 12605850 MG-TSE26-008 STRENGTHENING OF TSD OPERATIONAL TECHNOLOGY SYSTEM STRENGTHENING OF TSD OPERATIONAL TECHNOLOGY SYSTEM REDUNDANT WIRELESS INTERNET VPN Deadline29 Apr 2026 12605851 Purchase of Construction Materials Maintenance of Plaza and Parks Deadline29 Apr 2026 12605852 Delivery of supplies and materials for the rehabilitation of multi-purpose hall Bgy compound Deadline05 May 2026 12605853 PROCUREMENT OF 3 LOTS CATERING SERVICES Deadline28 Apr 2026 12605854 Procurement of Office Equipment for OG3 PhP625 485 12 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12605855 PRINTING OF PORT CLIENT BUSINESS SLIP FORM 50 X 3 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12605857 Purchase of Books ECCD Checklist and Other ECCD Learning Materials MSWDO Deadline04 May 2026 12605858 Purchase of Information Technology Equipment ISMO Deadline04 May 2026 12605859 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD UPPER NIPAAN-LAPERO-JOAQUIN MACIAS Deadline19 May 2026 12605860 Procurement of Goods for the Office Equipment and Consumables of all offices of LGU-UPI Deadline01 May 2026 12605861 BAC-2026-02-0101 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES NARCOTICS SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT ONE 1 YEAR CONTRACT Deadline19 May 2026 12605862 RFQ FG NO 070-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE 1 LOT OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline04 May 2026 12605863 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for use in the Office of Sergio Osme a Rural Health Unit Deadline29 Apr 2026 12605864 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY PUROK 12 Deadline04 May 2026 12605866 Covered Court Construction at School Phase 1 - Diaz Deadline04 May 2026 12605867 NEWSPAPER SUBSCRIPTION for CY2026 requirement of Public Information Office SVP2026-04-136 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12605868 Accommodation for Camarines Sur for use in the Implementation of Sustaining the Management and Operations of the Bicol Agriculture and Fisheries Resources Research and Extension f Deadline30 Apr 2026 12605869 Procurement of Grocery Items for Stockpiling of Relief Goods this city Deadline28 Apr 2026 12605870 Repair of Pathway - Hampton Deadline04 May 2026 12605871 Construction of Pathway - Hampton Deadline04 May 2026 12605872 Supply and delivery of Five 5 drums of Pool Chemical Chlorine for the 2nd Quarter use of Pasay City Sports Complex Swimming Pool SVP2026-04-137 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12605873 Procurement of Intercom Sets Deadline30 Apr 2026 12605874 PNPFG-TR25-011-2026-Procurement of One 1 Unit of Handheld Raman Spectrometer Deadline18 May 2026 12605875 Procurement of a Contractor for the Supply of Labor and Materials for the Proposed Repair of Office of Associate Justice located at 7th Floor New Annex Building Deadline20 May 2026 12605876 Additional Construction of Brgy Street Light - San Jose Deadline04 May 2026 12605877 Supply and Delivery of Heavy Duty Canopy Engineering Office Deadline15 May 2026 12605878 PROVISION OF PVC LAMINATED IDENTIFICARD CARD-GRADE 7 JHS USE Deadline04 May 2026 12605879 Procurement of Various Medical Equipment for the Operation of DOH Wellness Clinic Deadline30 Apr 2026 12605880 Repair and Installation of CCTV Camera - Canhumawid Deadline04 May 2026 12605881 NP-2FB PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES EQUIPMENT TOOLS AND REFERENCE MATERIALS LOT5 Deadline11 May 2026 12605882 BAC-2026-01-0013 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MACHINE AUTOMATED STAINER REAGENT TIE-UP FOR IMMUNOHISTOCHEMISTRY FOR CY2026 SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline19 May 2026 12605883 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PUROK 16 Deadline04 May 2026 12605884 Procurement of Certificate Holder A4 for the use of Office and Training Supplies for Newborn Screenng Program Deadline30 Apr 2026 12605886 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Construction of Fence for Techno Demo Farm Agriculture s Office Deadline15 May 2026 12605887 Supply and Delivery of POC Radio Deadline06 May 2026 12605888 Construction of MRF - Canhumawid Deadline04 May 2026 12605889 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment MSWDO Deadline15 May 2026 12605890 Procurement of Various IT Equipment Deadline30 Apr 2026 12605891 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Seminar on Proper Care and Handling of Bedridden Patients and Distribution of Essential Supplies to Bedridden Individuals Deadline08 May 2026 12605892 Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies and Equipment OMM ICT Unit Deadline15 May 2026 12605894 Purchase of Outdoor Enclosed Bulletin Board for Conspicuous Places Deadline08 May 2026 12605895 Lease of Venue including Meals and Accommodation for the GAD Seminar Workshops of Roosevelt National High School JHS Department Deadline04 May 2026 12605896 Supply and Delivery of Microphones for Outdoor Activities Trainings and Seminars Deadline28 Apr 2026 12605897 EMERGENCY PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE COMPREHENSIVE REPAIR PULL-OUT AND RE-INSTALLATION OF THE FA ADE LOGO AND LETTER SIGNAGE OF MARINA CENTRAL OFFICE Deadline04 May 2026 12605898 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE Deadline05 May 2026 12605899 SVP BAC-2026-04-0237 26-04-0128 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MTB RIF ULTRA MYCOBACTERIUM TUBERCULOSIS RIFAMPICIN ASSAY ULTRA Deadline30 Apr 2026 12605900 SVP BAC-2026-04-0264 26-04-0129 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRE-DISINFECTANT TRI-ENZYMATIC SOLUTION Deadline30 Apr 2026 12605901 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Intensive Training for Palarong Pambansa 2026 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12605902 Improvement of Children s Playground Mun Park and Plaza Poblacion Malay Aklan Deadline15 May 2026 12605903 26-04-0081 CMO-BDP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE DRYING PAVEMENT AT PUROK RIVERSIDE BARANGAY CALOOCAN CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline28 Apr 2026 12605904 26-04-0083 CMO-BDP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE AT PRK MATAPAT BRGY ZONE IV CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline28 Apr 2026 12605905 Supply and Delivery of Field Work Shoes Deadline28 Apr 2026 12605911 5020399000-1470-26 Other Supplies Materials Expenses Deadline18 May 2026 12605912 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Expenses PNFC SVP Deadline29 Apr 2026 12605913 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT OF TRACOM PA AMOUNTING TO 107 684 00 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12605914 Supply and Delivery of Machinery and Equipment for MDRRM Office Deadline28 Apr 2026 12605915 Semi-Expendable for ICT Equipment for SPTCOM PA amounting PHP 551 700 00 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12605916 Repair and Maintenance of Motor Vehicle for SPTCOM PA amounting to PHP 360 000 00 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12605917 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF REVISED GRADES 6 9 AND 10 CURRICULUM TRAINING PROGRAM Deadline30 Apr 2026 12605918 UPLB-RQ-04-200-26-GOODS Deadline28 Apr 2026 12605919 Supply and Delivery of Medicines Medical and Dental Supplies to be used in the first batch of Barangayan Activities in the Municipality of Paranas Deadline29 Apr 2026 12605920 UPLB-RQ-04-201-26-GOODS Deadline28 Apr 2026 12605921 Comprehensive Termite Control Program and General Pest Control Services at Cuartel De Santo Domingo and Gusaling Batasan Deadline29 Apr 2026 12605932 Lease of Venue with Meals Accommodation LED Wall Lights and Sound Stage Design and Decor for the conduct of HR Conference on May 8 2026 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12605933 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT BAYABAT AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline15 May 2026 12605934 Improvement of Multi-purpose Building Deadline04 May 2026 12605936 ENGAGEMENT OF A TECHNICAL CONSULTANT FOR THE CONDUCT OF CAPABILITY BUILDING TRAININGS FOR FARMER ORGANIZATIONS IN SARANGANI PROVINCE UNDER RURAL AGRO-ENTERPRISE PARTNERSHIP FOR INC Deadline30 Apr 2026 12606008 Supply and Delviery of T-Shirt and Tumbler Deadline30 Apr 2026 12606028 PR 2026-04-01 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall Phase 1 Brgy Siljagon Mapanas Northern Samar Deadline15 May 2026 12606029 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE Deadline05 May 2026 12606030 CATERING SERVICES in GOVERNOR S HALL CAPIZ PROVINCIAL CAPITOL ROXAS CITY CAPIZ RFQ 2026-079 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12606031 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES and RELATED ITEMS FOR USE OF TEACHERS AND PUPILS OF SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline29 Apr 2026 12606077 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR MACONACON DPP MINI-GRID Deadline30 Apr 2026 12606087 SUPPLY OF INTERNET DATA LOAD CARD OF EXISTING INTERNET PROVIDER FOR BOAC DIESEL POWER PLANT Deadline30 Apr 2026 12606090 Supply and Delivery of 6 units Aqua-Bicycle for LGU Biri Northern Samar Deadline18 May 2026 12606091 RENTAL CONCRETE MIXER Deadline29 Apr 2026 12606092 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRIC SCISSOR LIFT PLATFORM Deadline29 Apr 2026 12606093 Dom RAC NC II Tools Equipment Materials and Supplies Deadline29 Apr 2026 12606094 Provision of food packs to indigent individuals or families for the activity entitled Busog Lusog na Matanog Pagkain para sa Lahat Walang Maiiwan under Busog-Lusog Na Pamayanan Deadline29 Apr 2026 12606095 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF RECREATIONAL FACILITIES Deadline04 May 2026 12606096 Provision of food packs to indigent individuals or families for the activity entitled Busog Lusog na Datu Blah Sinsuat Tradisyong Bayanihan sa Pamamahagi ng Pagkain under Busog- Deadline29 Apr 2026 12606097 RENTAL OF HEAVY EQUIPEMNTS SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGGREGTES Deadline04 May 2026 12606098 CATERING SERVICES IN Iloilo Province LGU MAASIN RFQ 2026-084 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12606099 Repair of Power House and Water System Maintenance Deadline04 May 2026 12606100 CATERING SERVICES IN GUIMARAS PROVINCIAL CAPITOL RFQ 2026-083 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12606101 Construction of Level-II Water Supply System at Barangay Buenasuerte Deadline11 May 2026 12606102 Supply and Delivery of Farm Inputs and Marine Supplies for LGU Biri Northern Samar Deadline19 May 2026 12606103 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS EXPENSES FOR 72ND FOUNDATION DAY OF TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline04 May 2026 12606104 Procurement of Meals and Materials for the Conduct of YAKAP Para sa Manggagawa YAKAP sa Pamilyang Pilipino Simultaneous Nationwide Launching of Mall Based Clinics on May 1 2026 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12606105 SUPPLY AND DELIVEY OF CONSUMABLES AND MATERIALS FOR THE REGULAR PMS OF MAN6L-21 31 AND DAIHATSU 8DK-20 GENSETS FOR BOAC DPP Deadline30 Apr 2026 12606108 For the Extraction of Waste at Chocolate Hills Complex Comfort Rooms Charge to Reserved Deadline29 Apr 2026 12606110 Purchase of Office Equipment Furnitures to be used at Municipal Assessor s Office LGU-Mangatarem Pangasinan Deadline29 Apr 2026 12606111 SUPPLY OF LABOR FOR VARIOUS MAINTENANCE ACTIVITY OF FOUR UNITS OF DAIHATSU 8DK-20AS STIPULATED IN THE ATTACHED CY2026PMS AND JOB ORDER NO F302774FOR BOAC DPP Deadline30 Apr 2026 12606112 purchase of Solar lights to be used for Additional Lighting System at Various Barangays in Mangatarem Pangasinan Deadline29 Apr 2026 12606114 Delivery of various materials for construction of health center Phase I Deadline04 May 2026 12606115 For the Purchase of Grocery Items Pork Poultry Meat for the Employees Meals at Chocolate Hills Complex 2nd Quarter Deadline29 Apr 2026 12606116 Supply of Materials for the Fabrication of Impounding Cage Deadline04 May 2026 12606125 RE-ITB-2026-007 PURCHASE OF VITAMANIS AND MEDICINES Deadline05 May 2026 12606291 PROCUREMENT OF LAUNDRY SERVICES FOR CADET S UNIFORM 1ST SEMESTER OF A Y 2026-2027 - LOT A - WHITE UNIFORM Deadline18 May 2026 12606292 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF MUNICIPAL RESILIENCE PLANNING PRIORITIZATION OF PPAS FOR PCRP FUNDING MULTI-YEAR PLANNING ON JULY 7-9 2026 IN THE MUNICIPAL Deadline30 Apr 2026 12606293 Capture Card Switcher SDI Wire Deadline28 Apr 2026 12606302 Repair and Maintenance of Government Facilities Deadline28 Apr 2026 12606303 PROVISION OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR PANALAMINAN AND CASUY FESTIVALS Deadline04 May 2026 12606304 IMPROVEMENT OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline28 Apr 2026 12606317 Materials and Supplies Tools Equipment Deadline28 Apr 2026 12606319 PROCUREMENT OF LAUNDRY SERVICES FOR CADET S UNIFORM 1ST SEMESTER OF A Y 2026-2027 - LOT B - COLORED UNIFORM Deadline18 May 2026 12606335 Venue Meals and Accommodation for the 3-Day DRR Operation Center Training Course Deadline28 Apr 2026 12606337 5FW R M-AGE Deadline29 Apr 2026 12606339 BM2026-04-140 ELECTRIC BIKE FOR FUEL CONSERVATION INITIATIVE Deadline28 Apr 2026 12606572 Delivery and Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline05 May 2026 12606720 Installation of Solar Street lights at Zone 1-7 Deadline01 May 2026 12606722 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline30 Apr 2026 12606726 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS, PARK HOMES 3 & 4, BRGY. WASHINGTON. Deadline05 May 2026 12606834 Delivery and Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline05 May 2026 12606949 2026-LIAN-23 -INSTALLATION OF CCTV WITH SOLAR LIGHTS BARANGAY POBLACION 1 LIAN, BATANGAS Deadline01 May 2026 12606957 BLGU-HAMPIPILA-AL-02-2026 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS BRGY HAMPIPILA ABUYOG, LEYTE Deadline05 May 2026 12606964 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY PUROK 3 Deadline01 May 2026 12606972 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REWINDING MATERIALS Deadline29 Apr 2026 12606984 26MI0056 - INSTALLATION APPLICATION OF ROAD SAFETY FACILITIES GUARDRAILS STREET LIGHTS AND ROAD SIGNS ALONG MAKILALA-ALLAH VALLEY ROAD - K1633 000 - K1635 000 Deadline14 May 2026 12606985 26MI0046 - RECONSTRUCTION OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS ALONG MAKILALA-ALLAH VALLEY RD - K1644 050 00 - K1644 068 K1644 083 - K1644 204 50 K1644 237 - K1644 264 K1644 275 Deadline14 May 2026 12606998 Purchase of Laboratory and Social Hygiene Supplies for 2nd Quarter for Cordova Primary Health Care Facility Deadline12 May 2026 12606999 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STANDARDS FOR INORGANIC PHYSICO CHEMICAL ANALYSES RFQ NO EMB-ERLSD-2026-04-017 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12607188 PURCHASED OF SOLAR PANEL OF AMBUKLAO, SITIO PAJO, SITIO MENDEZ, AND HOWMART STREET OF BARANGAY BAESA Deadline13 May 2026 12607281 Public Bidding for the Construction and Installation of Solar Street Lights at Barangay Agbalo, Panay, Capiz Under ITB No. 2026-029C (Early Procurement) Deadline11 May 2026 12607385 Construction of Solar Lighting Deadline01 May 2026 12608356 ITB NO. 2026-04-034 INSTALLATIONOF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, Brgy. 7, Can-avid, Eastern Samar Deadline18 May 2026 12608416 Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase I)-Various Barangays of SJLU Deadline18 May 2026 12608451 Installation of Solar Street Lights (Sta. Rosa de Lima St., Sotto St., Aricheta St., and portion of San Roberto St.) Ili Norte-Ili Sur Deadline18 May 2026 12608457 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT BAYABAT AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline15 May 2026 12613175 Purcahse of Jersy for Basketball Inter-Color for Sangguniang Kabataan Deadline29 Apr 2026 12613179 Supply of Materials for the Purchase Installation of CCTV Camera Deadline04 May 2026 12613181 ROAD CONCRETING AT SECTION SITIO BABANGNAN BRIDGE TO MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING PHASE 1 Deadline18 May 2026 12613182 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF PATHWAY ZONE 5 AND 6 AT BAUAN AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline15 May 2026 12613183 26FM0018 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads - San Pascual - Claveria Rd - K0014 100 - K0014 409 K0 Deadline21 May 2026 12613184 Used for the Compound Maintenance of Chocolate Hills Complex 2nd Qtr Charge to Reserved Deadline29 Apr 2026 12613185 Supply Delivery of Diesel Fuel For Libmanan-Cabusao Pump Irrigation System Libmanan Camarines Sur Deadline18 May 2026 12613186 For Preventive Maintenance of DRRM Vehicles Deadline29 Apr 2026 12613187 For the Purchase of Grocery Items for Marketing Delicacies at Chocolate Hills Complex 2nd Quarter And Charge to Reserved Deadline29 Apr 2026 12613189 LOT 2 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 281 932 LITERS INORGANIC FERTILIZER LIQUID CONCENTRATE FOR DISTRIBUTION TO RICE FARMERS IN MIMAROPA REGION UNDER THE PRODUCTION SUPPORT SERVICES FOR Deadline18 May 2026 12613190 Procurement of Laptop for District ICT Deadline29 Apr 2026 12613191 Purchase of Airconditioning Units- AGRICULTURE OFFICE Deadline29 Apr 2026 12613192 Catering and Room Accommodation during the conduct of Training on Processing of Coconut Products and By-Products Batch 1 on July 6-10 2026 in the province of Sorsogon Deadline29 Apr 2026 12613193 Purhase of Agricultural Products for Backyard Vegetable Gardening Deadline29 Apr 2026 12613194 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HYBRID PALAY SEEDS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO RICE FARMERS IN MIMAROPA REGION UNDER THE PRODUCTION SUPPORT SERVICES FOR CY2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12613195 Catering Services during the conduct of Training on Farm Business School for Coconut Enterprise Batch 5 on August 17-28 2026 in the Province of Albay Deadline29 Apr 2026 12613196 Provision of rice to indigent individuals or families for the activity entitled Busog Lusog na Barira Biyayang Pagkain Hatid sa Bawat Tahanan under Busog-Lusog Na Pamayanan ng Deadline29 Apr 2026 12613198 Advocacy Totebag with Zipper to be used for the implementation of various training and activities for the 3RD Quarter under CFIDP Deadline29 Apr 2026 12613199 Supply Handling Transport and Delivery of Various Fertilizer AS KCL Deadline18 May 2026 12613201 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO UNITS OF ECG MACHINE FOR SPH-MAITUM Deadline28 Apr 2026 12613202 Supply of Services for the Preventive Maintenance of CWD s Septage Treatment Plant Deadline18 May 2026 12613204 Proposed Improvement of Drainage System Purok 4 Pag-asa Barangay Kalinawan Binangonan Rizal Deadline14 May 2026 12613206 Proposed Construction of Canal at Ulang F Arada St Barangay Tatala Binangonan Rizal Deadline14 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us