Philippines Tenders - 28 April 2026 (Page 2 of 4)

615 tenders published in Philippines on 28 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 28 April 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Adhesive & Labels, Education & Training, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Meters, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 28 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Adhesive & Labels, Education & Training, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Meters, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12623163 Repair of Field Office Building Control Room and IA Office for Tugas-can-olin SRIS Candijay Bohol and Improvement of Ilaya SRIS Field Office Ubay Bohol Deadline19 May 2026 12623164 Conduct of Barangay Solo Parent General Assembly Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623165 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products NFP for the School-Based Feeding Program SBFP for SY 2026 2027 under Hybrid Modality Lot 3 High-Protein Crackers or Biscuits wi Deadline18 May 2026 12623166 Bohol Integrated Irrigation System BIIS-Bayongan IS-Ubay Ubay Bohol Repair of Office Building Deadline19 May 2026 12623167 1 lot Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Accessories and Other Items OCM SOCD - To be used in the deployment of the new online Data Recording for Inventory of Incidents and Vio Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623168 Supply and Delivery of Chest Type Freezer for CFDIP for CY 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623169 26IB0085 - Network Development Program Road Widening Secondary Roads Wright-Taft-Borongan Rd K0891 -752 K0891 013 Deadline18 May 2026 12623170 Supply and Delivery of Forage Choppers for CFIDP for CY 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623171 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS RESPIRATORY THERAPY SUPPLIES Deadline04 May 2026 12623172 Delivery of Paints Deadline01 May 2026 12623173 Supply and Delivery of Plastic Drums for CFIDP for CY 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623174 Procurement for One 1 Supply Labor and Materials for the Rewiring of Power Supply of VRF System of Aircondition units of the Sangguniang Panlalawigan SP Province of Aklan RFQ Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623176 Spare parts for repair and maintenance of service vehicles of Public Affairs Office Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623178 Supply and Delivery of Milk Replacer for Bohol Nucleus Farm Project for CY 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623179 Procurement for Medical Waste Transport of the Ciriaco S Tirol Hospital CSTH Province of Aklan RFQ No 2026 -0337 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623180 Delivery of painting materials Deadline01 May 2026 12623182 PROCUREMENT OF LED STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS CAVITE Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623183 Procurement for One 1 Lot Job Siphoning of Septic Tank of Godofredo P Ramos Hospital GPRH Province of Aklan RFQ No 2026 -0335 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623184 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE TABLE FOR SESSION OFFICE AT BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS CAVITE Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623185 SDO-SEF-26-TFLES-0675 PROCUREMENT OF AIRLINE TICKETS Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623186 Supply Delivery Installation and Commissioning of the Digital Weighing Scale for Bohol Nucleus Farm Project for CY 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623187 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION REPAIR OF OTHER BARANGAY PROJECTS AT BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline04 May 2026 12623188 PR No 100-2026-0673 Procurement of Assistive Device such as Electric Wheelchairs etc under PSWDO Deadline05 May 2026 12623189 PR No 100-2026-0664 Procurement of 1 unit Trike Three-Wheeler Type Vehicle under PGSO Deadline05 May 2026 12623190 PR Nos 100-2026-0724 0727 0728 Catering Services with Hotel Accommodation under PCDO Deadline05 May 2026 12623191 BUDGET-26-HCS-0496 PROCUREMENT OF CUTTING MAT AND OTHERS Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623192 PR Nos 100-2026-0731 0732 OFFICE EQUIPMENT 1 LOT Deadline05 May 2026 12623193 PR No 100-2026-0730 Procurement of Meals and Snacks with Hotel Accommodation use for the Celebration of National Autism Day Deadline05 May 2026 12623194 PR Nos 100-2026-0677 0678 0785 0786 0787 0788 0789 0790 0791 VARIOUS CATERING SERVICES of PENRO Deadline05 May 2026 12623195 SDO-SEF-26-HLMF-0676 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION AND OTHERS Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623196 NIFCAV-0426-IF069 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623197 PR Nos 100-2026-0808 0809 0810 0811 Procurement of PCDO Various Catering Services with Hotel accommodation for the conduct of the following activities 1 LOT Deadline05 May 2026 12623198 Rehabilitation Construction of material recovery facilities Deadline04 May 2026 12623305 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies to be used in Various Activities of Integrated Laboratories Division Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623306 Procurement of Sanitary Supplies and Disinfectants for School Health and Safety Preparedness Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623307 Procurement of various spare parts lubricants services for the repair maintenance of various city vehicles Alaminos City Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623308 OCM ENGINEERING -26-PS2-0574 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF ACRYLIC STICKER AND OTHERS Deadline05 May 2026 12623309 OCM-LDRRMF QCDRRMO -26-EMS-0518 PROCUREMENT OF CHILD-FRIENDLY SPACE KITS FOR EVACUATION AREAS Deadline19 May 2026 12623310 Supply and Delivery of Learning Packets - Tranche 4 Deadline18 May 2026 12623311 CONCRETING OF BRGY ROAD SHOULDER BARANGAY V BANTAY ILOCOS SUR Deadline04 May 2026 12623312 Supply of Labor Materials and Equipment for the Road Rehabilitation at Brgy Bagong Pook San Jose Batangas Deadline04 May 2026 12623313 PURCHASE OF FERTILIZERS FOR FARMERS Deadline04 May 2026 12623314 GSO-26-483-B Procurement of Janitorial Services 2026 for Iloilo Provincial Government Hospitals Deadline19 May 2026 12623315 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY V BANTAY ILOCOS SUR Deadline04 May 2026 12623316 Supply and Delivery of Choco Malt Drink and other items PR No 26-1150 dated March 16 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623317 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE Deadline05 May 2026 12623318 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT CATTLE HOUSING WITH SILAGE BUNKER IN BRGY RIZAL ODIONGAN ROMBLON Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623319 CFL- Wall Fan at Steel Cabinet_KWF Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623320 Purchase of Rice for Distribution to 4P s Beneficiaries in the Municipality of San Nicolas Batangas Deadline15 May 2026 12623321 Construction Of Concrete Pathway And Grouted Riprap Protection Deadline04 May 2026 12623322 OCM-LDRRMF QCDRRMO -26-HME-0513 PROCUREMENT OF AMBULANCE STRETCHER AND SCOOP STRETCHER Deadline05 May 2026 12623323 Procurement of Airconditioning Unit for the Principals Office Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623324 Proposed DepEd Division Office Building with Roof Deck Re-bid Deadline18 May 2026 12623325 TRAINING EXPENSES OSE - AFPSEMO-229 400 00 Deadline04 May 2026 12623326 CFL- Printer Laptop at Desktop para sa SPP Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623327 QCGH-26-OESC-0330C PROCUREMENT OF COPY PRINTER INK AND MASTER Deadline05 May 2026 12623328 ASC-26-CE1-0572 PROCUREMENT OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT AND OTHERS Deadline05 May 2026 12623329 PR 0426-013 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSUMABLES Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623330 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623331 OCM-LDRRMF PDAO -26-PS2-0489 PRINTING OF DISABILITY INCLUSIVE CHILDREN S BOOK ON DISASTER PREPAREDNESS Deadline19 May 2026 12623332 CAO-26-OESC-0598 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS INK AND TONER Deadline05 May 2026 12623333 OTHER SUPPLIES MATERIALS EXPENSES OTAG-232 989 44 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623334 QCU-26-EM-0589 VENUE ACCOMMDATION OTHERS FOR QCU 2026 GRADUATION RECOGNITION AND BACCALAUREATE MASS Deadline19 May 2026 12623335 Purchase of Orthopedic Implants Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623336 Supply and Delivery of Yearbook Deadline18 May 2026 12623337 OCM-LDRRMF BPLD -26-EM-0468B EVENTS MANAGEMENT FOR SAFETY FIRST CARAVAN FIRST AID TRAINING CLIMATE CHANGE AND HEALTH IMPACTS ON BUSINESS AND PROMOTION OF THE BE R I C H E R SEL Deadline19 May 2026 12623338 QCCCD-26-EMS-0490 PROCUREMENT OF ASSESSMENT TOOLS Deadline05 May 2026 12623339 GADCO-26-EM-0625 QUEZON CITY PRIDE MONTH FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12623340 OVM-26-HLMF-0418 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION AND OTHERS Deadline05 May 2026 12623341 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES JANITORIAL WINS MATERIALS AND SENIOR PWD SUPPLIES Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623342 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS WATER METER BRASS 1 2 UNI-DIRECTIONAL Deadline04 May 2026 12623343 NIFCAV-0426-IF049 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12623344 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for Pag-IBIG Fund SSWM Offices Deadline18 May 2026 12623345 CGM-IB-GOODS-011-2026-Procurement of Office Equipment for use of Various Offices in the City Government of Masbate Deadline18 May 2026 12623346 CONSTRUCTION OF ALEGRIA COVERED COURT DRESSING ROOM AND KITCHEN Deadline05 May 2026 12626692 Data Governance Specialist Deadline05 May 2026 12626742 Supply and Delivery of 2 units of 6-wheeler 4x4 drop-side truck Deadline30 Apr 2026 12626868 IC for the Development of Plastics Circular Business Models in Iloilo Deadline05 May 2026 12626869 Long-Term Agreement for Supply and Delivery of Hygiene Supplies Deadline05 May 2026 12627319 Data Governance Specialist Data Governance Specialist Deadline05 May 2026 12627320 Long-Term Agreement for Supply and Delivery of Hygiene Supplies Long-Term Agreement for Supply and Delivery of Hygiene Supplies Deadline05 May 2026 12627400 Professional Service Provider to Support Implementation of WEPs CAL TVET Professional Service Provider to Support Implementation of WEPs CAL TVET Deadline01 May 2026 12627414 Security Services of United Nations Agencies based in Mindanao (LTA Establishment for 5+2 Years) Security Services of United Nations Agencies based in Mindanao (LTA Deadline30 Apr 2026 12627559 Supply and Delivery of 2 units of 6-wheeler 4x4 drop-side truck Supply and Delivery of 2 units of 6-wheeler 4x4 drop-side truck Deadline30 Apr 2026 12627645 IC for the Development of Plastics Circular Business Models in Iloilo IC for the Development of Plastics Circular Business Models in Iloilo Deadline05 May 2026 12628950 40 pairs Radio UHF Transceiver walkie talkie portable two-way radio etc Deadline30 Apr 2026 12628951 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline04 May 2026 12628953 PR 26-01-0216 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR 4 UNITS 26 FOOTER FRP MOTORIZED BOAT FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF SEAWEED NURSERY UNDER REGULAR PROGR Deadline30 Apr 2026 12628955 Procurement of essential vitamins and medicines for pregnant women and stunted childrenin Brgy Pangi Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629003 10 ea Air Cleaner & 38 L/I Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629019 50 ea Tape, Correction (Re-Write) & 48 L/I Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629029 Request for Quotation No 2026-04-107 Supply and Delivery of Generic Bag LTP for Tourism Promotions Board Deadline08 May 2026 12629030 CONSTRUCTION OF MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY PHASE 2 Deadline18 May 2026 12629031 PR 26-01-209 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THREE 3 UNITS TILAPIA FISH CAGE-MARINE WATER UNDER TECHNO DEMO 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629032 PR 26-01-0172 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS USE FOR 2 UNITS OF NEW BANGUS FLOATING FISH CAGE FOR FISHERFOLK ASSOCIATION UNDER SAAD PHASE II PROGRAM CY 2026 CARLOS P G Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629033 PR 26-01-0164 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS USE FOR 5 UNIT 26 FOOTER FRP MOTORIZED BOAT PROJECT UNDER SPECIAL AREA FOR AGRICULTURAL DEVELOPMENT SAAD PHASE II PROGRAM C Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629034 INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline04 May 2026 12629036 PR 26-01-0163 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MARINE ENGINE USE FOR 6 UNITS MARINE ENGINE WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES PROJECT UNDER SAAD PHASE II PROGRAM CY 2026 FOR TALIBON AND ALBURQUERQUE Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629037 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF KITCHENWARE FOR 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-01-CONSO-04-010 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629039 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-01-CONSO-04-014 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629040 PURCHASE OF TONER FOR LGU Deadline04 May 2026 12629041 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE AND ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-01-CONSO-04-020 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629042 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-01-CONSO-04-012 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629043 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-01-CONSO-04-016 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629044 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRUCULTURAL SUPPLIES AND EQUPMENT FOR 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-01-CONSO-04-019 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629045 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORTS UNIFORM FOR DELA PAZ CUP 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12629046 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANAGAY HEALTH CENTER PHASE -2 Deadline12 May 2026 12629047 FOOD FOR THE OPENING OF BARANGAY DELA PAZ CUP 2026 Deadline05 May 2026 12629048 Improvement of Water System Deadline04 May 2026 12629050 FABRICATION OF FOOD CART FOR DISTRIBUTION Deadline05 May 2026 12629051 40 pail Oil Spill Dispersant Red Cleaning Agent & 3 L/I Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629052 7 pail Oil, Hydraulic, AWH-M100 & 4 L/I Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629102 Procurement of Information Technology Equipment PHSO Deadline19 May 2026 12629109 10 ut Oil, ISO VG 32 (Anti-Wear Hydraulic Oil 32) & 5 L/I Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629153 Purchase and Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline06 May 2026 12629154 INSTALLATION OF CCTV SYSTEM PHASE 1 - BRGY FATIMA VILLABA LEYTE SOURCE OF FUND UNSPENT BDRRM FUND CY 2025 Deadline20 May 2026 12629205 4 unit Electric Dryer, Front Load 9kg Capacity & 2 L/I Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629206 CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE TECHNOLOGY BUSINESS INCUBATION PHASE I RE-BID Deadline18 May 2026 12629207 DEVELOPMENT OF TECSON AVENUE PHASE I CONSTRUCTION OF WEST END ABUTMENT AND SLOPE PROTECTION Deadline18 May 2026 12629208 Supply and delivery of Wound Dressing and other items PR No 26-1140 dated March 16 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629209 UPGRADING OF SAN ISIDRO CAMPUS MAIN ELECTRICAL SYSTEM Deadline18 May 2026 12629210 Supply and Delivery of Tissue and Other Items PR No 26-1246 dated March 26 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629211 Supply and Delivery of Alcohol Dispenser and Other Items PR No 26-1092 dated March 10 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629212 Supply and Delivery of Toothpaste and Other Items PR No 26-1095 dated March 12 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629213 3 units Chair Gang 3-seater with backrest stainless steel etc Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629214 Construction of Finishing Works of Phase VI of Sorsogon City Hall 1st to 4th level Deadline18 May 2026 12629215 Supply and Delivery of Disinfectant Wipes and Other Items PR No 26-1049 dated March 9 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629218 9 units Job Order Labor and Materials 9 units Garbage Truck etc Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629219 Procurement of mats for Construction Fabrication of 3 unit Detachable Tent Deadline04 May 2026 12629220 Supply and Delivery of Circuit Breaker and other items PR No 26-1167 dated March 16 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629221 Supply and Delivery of Finishing Nails and other items PR No 26-1164 dated March 18 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629222 Dredging of Almendras River Deadline19 May 2026 12629223 Dredging of Mauhang Storom River Deadline19 May 2026 12629224 7 units Electric Fan Industrial etc Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629225 PROCUREMENT OF CLEANING MATERIALS FOR CLEAN UP DRIVE AT BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS CAVITE Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629226 REHABILITATION OF BONBONON HEALTH CENTER Deadline15 May 2026 12629227 CAN - Proc of Food and Drinks - MCC PR No 549 Deadline04 May 2026 12629228 Supply and Delivery of Marine Epoxy and other items PR No 26-1163 dated March 17 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629229 CAN - Maintenance of Employee Record Management System - MCC Deadline04 May 2026 12629230 IPH-26-546-B CT SCAN INJECTOR SYRINGE Deadline05 May 2026 12629231 26PI0101- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program Rehabilitation Reconstruction of Roads with Slips Slope Collapse Deadline26 May 2026 12629232 IPH-26-548-B LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline05 May 2026 12629233 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline05 May 2026 12629234 26PI0102- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Build Deadline26 May 2026 12629235 Dredging of Inararan River Deadline19 May 2026 12629236 Procurement of 2 800 pcs Diploma with Gold Stamping 11 x 8 1 2 Deadline04 May 2026 12629237 1 Unit Biomedical Refrigerator Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629238 IPH-26-549-B LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline05 May 2026 12629239 IPH-26-550-B MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline05 May 2026 12629240 Dredging of Salog River Deadline19 May 2026 12629242 IPH-26-579-B MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline05 May 2026 12629243 20 pcs Engine Oil Filter 20 pcs Fuel Filter etc Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629244 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND LEARNING KIT Deadline05 May 2026 12629245 Provision of food packs to indigent individuals or families for the activity entitled Busog Lusog na Sultan Kudarat Pamamahaging May Dangal Pagkaing Sapat sa Mamamayan under Bu Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629246 1000 pax Meal Lunch Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629247 Purchase of Materials and Food Provision for the NK Wonderland Deadline05 May 2026 12629248 Provision of food packs to indigent individuals or families for the activity entitled Busog Lusog na Buldon Kalingang May Dalang Pagkain para sa Nangangailangan under Busog-Luso Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629563 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR CCTV INSTALLATION UPGARDE AND REPLACEMENT Deadline05 May 2026 12629567 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS AND FOOD AND DRINKS Deadline05 May 2026 12629571 PUBLIC ADDRESS Deadline06 May 2026 12629574 PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline06 May 2026 12629576 26PI0103- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System- Asset Preservation Program- Rehabilitation Reconstruction of Roads with Slips Slope Collapse a Deadline26 May 2026 12629581 26PI0106- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Basic Infrastructure Program- BIP- Multi-purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services- Construction of Multi-Purpose Buildin Deadline26 May 2026 12629584 PR 26-01-0211 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF FISH AGGREGATING DEVICE PROJECT IN COASTAL MUNICIPALITIES OF BOHOL TARGET PROJECT 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12629960 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE BDF BDRRMF CLEAN BEAUTIFICATION OTHER PROPERTY PLANTS EQUIPMENT Deadline04 May 2026 12630025 Demolition of niche at Binan Cemetery Brgy San Antonio City of Binan Laguna Deadline04 May 2026 12630066 NSSC-Y-0426-054 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12630072 PR 26-03-0615 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR QUANTITATIVE BACTERIOLOGY Deadline30 Apr 2026 12630074 PR 26-03-0612 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR MICROBIOLOGICAL ANALYSIS Deadline30 Apr 2026 12630136 CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL - BRGY SAN VICENTE VILLABA LEYTE SOURCE OF FUND SUPPLEMENTAL BUDGET NO 01 CY 2026 Deadline20 May 2026 12630138 PR 26-01-0203 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SPINY BAMBOO STUMPS AND BAMBOO POLES FOR 4 UNITS OF OYSTER GROW-OUT FLOATING RAFT CULTURE METHOD UNDER TARGET 2026 PROJECT Deadline30 Apr 2026 12630142 Farm to Market Road Deadline04 May 2026 12630144 Cleaning and declogging of canals with repair at Brgy Canlalay and Brgy San Francisco City of Binan Laguna Deadline04 May 2026 12630250 PURCHASE OF MOBILE COMMUNICATION DEVICES FOR BARANGAY OPERATIONS Deadline04 May 2026 12630302 Construction of two 2 storey multi-purpose admin building Phase 2 at Binan City Science and Technology High School Brgy San Francisco City of Binan Laguna Deadline04 May 2026 12630304 PR 26-03-0613 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR MICROBIOLOGICAL ANALYSIS Deadline30 Apr 2026 12630306 BLGU-PILAR-AL-02-2026 CONSTRUCTION INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline06 May 2026 12630307 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY PAYAO Deadline05 May 2026 12630309 PR 26-03-0609 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR MICROBIOLOGICAL ANALYSIS Deadline30 Apr 2026 12630314 PR 26-02-0524-A SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR MICROBIOLOGICAL ANALYSIS OF WATER Deadline30 Apr 2026 12630359 Procurement of School supplies Procurement of Sports materials Deadline04 May 2026 12630373 Procurement of supplies for Clean and Beautification Procurement of Information Communication Technology Equipment Procurement of Transportation Equipment Deadline04 May 2026 12630374 Infra 2026-007 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY SAN ANDRES CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline18 May 2026 12630376 Road Repair Deadline15 May 2026 12630377 Infra 2026-010 PROVISION FOR SOLAR PANEL TO EVACUATION CENTER STEP NORTH BARANGAY PAYAO CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline18 May 2026 12630379 Purchase of Other Maintenance and Operating Expenses Deadline04 May 2026 12630380 INSTALLATION OF OVERHEAD WATER TANK AND CISTERN TANK Deadline25 May 2026 12630381 Procurement of Fuel Deadline04 May 2026 12630382 Procurement of Air conditioner with Switch and Installation Deadline04 May 2026 12630383 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline04 May 2026 12630385 Order for Lease of Venue with Meals and Accommodation Activity Conduct of Workshop on Good Practice of Health Deadline30 Apr 2026 12630386 Improvement of Brgy Hall Deadline04 May 2026 12630388 Purchase of other Maintenance and Operating Expenses Deadline04 May 2026 12630389 Supply Delivery of Office Supplies for the Various Offices Deadline30 Apr 2026 12630390 INFR-2026-029 Repair of Electrical Wiring at Brgy Ipil Heights Ipil Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline05 May 2026 12630391 Development of Agro-Industrial Business Center Phase 1 Additional Deadline21 May 2026 12630392 Construction of Waiting Shed - RRCS Deadline04 May 2026 12630393 INFR-2026-028 Repairs Maintenance-Buildings at Capitol Site Ipil Heights Ipil Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline05 May 2026 12630395 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials-Phase I Cabugao Stage Deadline30 Apr 2026 12630397 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Expansion of Sitio Centro Barangay Water System in Buenavista Deadline30 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us