Philippines Tenders - 12 May 2026 (Page 3 of 7)

1,302 tenders published in Philippines on 12 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Food & Beverages, Defence, Renewable Energy.

This is page 3 of 7 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Food & Beverages, Defence, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12815770 P R NO 26-03-0385 1 Lot Surveying Works Proposed Pakpakan CLIP Hoopsdome Timpolok Interchange Road Opening Deadline02 Jun 2026 12815771 Procurement of School supplies Procurement of Sports materials Procurement of Information Communication Technology Equipment Deadline18 May 2026 12815773 PB-I-2026-05-010 Construction of Multi-Purpose Buildings Including Swimming Pool and Site Development at Clarin Misamis Occidental Deadline01 Jun 2026 12815774 Procurement of May 2026 GAD Meals Deadline14 May 2026 12815777 P R No 26-03-0394 26-03-0412 33 055 Pieces Hard Hats for Pre-Elementary and Elementary Classes Deadline02 Jun 2026 12815778 OTHER SUPPLIES MATERIALS EXPENSES CMOCAFP-202 400 00 Deadline18 May 2026 12815780 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CONSUMBALES FOR CY 2026 PR No 03-05-260105 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12815781 26NB0035 Retrofitting Strengthening of Permanent Bridges Nuevo Travajo Br B01738MN along Butuan City-Talacogon-Loreto-Veruela- Sta Josefa Rd San Luis Agusan del Sur Deadline01 Jun 2026 12815784 Procurement of Van Rental for the Palarong Pambansa 2026 in Agusan Del Sur Deadline14 May 2026 12815785 DELIVERY OF FOOD PACKS FOR DIVISION ORIENTATION ON LEARNING SYSTEMS REFORM POLICIES FOR TEACHERS Deadline14 May 2026 12815787 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT Deadline01 Jun 2026 12815788 Power injector single syringe Deadline14 May 2026 12815790 PR 26-04-0863 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUBMERSIBLE PUMP FOR STATION WATER SUPPLY IN CFFF -CLARIN BOHOL Deadline14 May 2026 12815792 P R 26-0035 - Supply delivery of Gasoline Chainsaw 070 Deadline14 May 2026 12815793 UPGRADING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline18 May 2026 12815795 Supply and Delivery of Submersible Motor 20HP and 5 HP Deadline14 May 2026 12815797 PR 26-04-0918 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AC WELDING MACHINE TO BE UTILIZED FPR FABRICATION REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF FACILITIES AND OTHER RELATED EQUIPMENT IN CBFF Deadline14 May 2026 12815798 Supply and delivery of ICT equipment to be used in the Corn Program Deadline18 May 2026 12815800 NCES 2026-04-300 Deadline15 May 2026 12815801 For the Conduct of Division Training on the Revised Grades 6 9 and 10 Curriculum Deadline14 May 2026 12815804 Procurement of Two 2 units Copier Machines Deadline18 May 2026 12815805 PURCHASE OF JETMATIC PUMP WELL WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline19 May 2026 12815807 Procurement of Powered Speaker for the use of Economic Enterprise Development Department-Resort Hotel Operations Province of Aklan ITB No 2026-408 Deadline19 May 2026 12815808 Procurement of Laboratory Equipment for the use of Aklan Environment and Resource Office Province of Aklan Re-Bidding ITB No 2026-415 Deadline19 May 2026 12815810 Procurement of Assistive Devices for the use of Provincial Social Welfare and Development Office Province of Aklan ITB No 2026-406 Deadline19 May 2026 12815812 Catering Services and Accommodation to be served during the distribution of Fuel Assistance and Presidential Assistance for farmers and fisherfolk Program Deadline14 May 2026 12815814 Supply of Labor Use of Tools and Equipment for the delivery Installation Test Run and Training of Automatic Barrier Gate System with Telescopic Boom Arm Deadline18 May 2026 12815815 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR RENOVATION OF 2 UNITS DAY CARE CENTER Deadline19 May 2026 12815817 Procurement of accommodation venue and food for the RPCO6 I-BUILD IREAP I-SUPPORT 2nd Quarter Coordination Meeting with LGUs and Contractors Deadline18 May 2026 12815818 Supply and Delivery of Corresponding Devices Supplies and Consumables with the Provisions of Machines for Fabrication of Orthosis and Prosthesis Cost Per Device-Rebid Deadline01 Jun 2026 12815821 Procurement of Diesel Gasoline and Engine Oil for the use of Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office PDRRMO and Provincial Planning and Development Office PPDO Deadline19 May 2026 12815822 HRM-26-628-SVP Catering Services Deadline19 May 2026 12815824 Procurement of Two 2 units Reception Table Deadline18 May 2026 12815825 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR SLOPE PROTECTION OF BARANGAY BINACAG BANNA ILOCOS NORTE Deadline19 May 2026 12815827 IMPROVEMENT STORAGE AREA Deadline25 May 2026 12815828 LOT 1 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INORGANIC FERTILIZER FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF CORN PRODUCTION ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM TECHNO-DEMO AND FFS 2026 IN THE PROVINCES OF OCCIDENTAL MINDORO A Deadline14 May 2026 12815831 System Enhancement Deadline14 May 2026 12815832 IMPROVEMENT OF CONCRETE PATHWAY WITH HANDRAILS Deadline14 May 2026 12815834 PURCHASED OF BRGY OFFICIALS AND APPOINTEES DIRECTORY Deadline15 May 2026 12815836 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline14 May 2026 12815837 PROCUREMENT OF CLASSROOM SUPPLIES DEVICES AND EQUIPMENT FOR INSTRUCTIONAL PURPOSES Deadline14 May 2026 12815839 LOT 1 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOLASSES AND MINERAL BLOCK FOR DISTRIBUTION TO BENEFICIARIES OF LIVESTOCK ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVELOMENT PROGRAM IN THE PROVINCES OF ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline14 May 2026 12815841 General Merchandise to be used during the conduct of Mangyan Inter-Municipal Sportsfest 2026 on May 26-28 2026 at Sentrong Pangkabataan Sta Isabel Calapan City Oriental Mindor Deadline14 May 2026 12815842 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies for the technodemo farm and nursery operation management and maintenance Deadline14 May 2026 12815844 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAYS AT PUROK-1 Deadline25 May 2026 12815845 Supply and Delivery of Computer Equipment - GO Deadline14 May 2026 12815846 Copier for use of PSWDO Family Welfare Services Deadline14 May 2026 12815847 26RA0160 - Construction of Public Water Supply System Barangay Cabahug Cadiz City Negros Occidental Deadline02 Jun 2026 12815848 Purchase of Vet Supplies Medicines Deadline14 May 2026 12815849 Supply and Delivery of Fruit Tree Seedlings assistance to farmers Deadline14 May 2026 12815850 Drugs and Medicines Supplies for the use of Municipal Health Office Deadline14 May 2026 12815851 26RA0161 - Construction of Public Water Supply System Brgy 20 Victorias City Negros Occidental Deadline02 Jun 2026 12815852 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MAINTENANCE TOOLS AND SUPPLIES FOR POST ENGINEERING UNIT Deadline14 May 2026 12815853 26RA0163 - Rehabilitation of Water System in Sagay City Negros Occidental Deadline02 Jun 2026 12815854 Supply and Delivery of Chairs Foldable Tables Deadline14 May 2026 12815855 26RA0168 - Construction of Evacuation Center Brgy Mambulac Silay City Negros Occidental 10 80222222 122 9727778 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12815856 Procurement of Catering Services for the conduct of Masbate Farmer s Day Celebration 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12815857 26RA0170 - Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement - along Jct Natl Rd Sagay-Bato-Dian-Marcelo-Balea Jct Rd - K0086 000 - K0086 109 K0086 1691 - K0088 430 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12815858 LOT 1 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOLASSES AND MINERAL BLOCK FOR DISTRIBUTION TO BENEFICIARIES OF LIVESTOCK ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVELOMENT PROGRAM IN MIMAROPA PROVINCES Deadline14 May 2026 12815859 26RA0166 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Public Market Brgy 4 City of Victorias Negros Occidental 10 89833333 123 0725 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12815860 PHS OFFICE SUPPLIES EQUIPMENT AND CONSUMABLES Deadline18 May 2026 12815861 Supply of Common Use Supplies and Equipment CSE Deadline14 May 2026 12815862 Provision of Internet Connectivity Services in Public Places PICS-PP in the Province of Ilocos Norte via Low Earth Orbit Satellite LEOS Technology Phase 3 Lot 2 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12815863 Supply Delivery of Office Supplies for 2nd Quarter Deadline20 May 2026 12815864 Provision of Internet Connectivity Services in Public Places PICS-PP in the Province of Ilocos Norte via Fiber Optic Cable FOC Technology - Phase 3 Lot 1 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12815865 SUPPLIES MATERIALS FOR TRAINING SEMINAR FORUM ON ADOLESCENT PREGNANCY REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH FOR PARENTS AND ADOLESCENT CHILDREN Deadline18 May 2026 12815866 26RD0035 - Asset Preservation - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Sum-ag-Abuanan Rd - K0011 384 - K0011 566 K0012 000 - K0012 308 K0013 000 - K0014 000 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12815867 Purchase of kit for TRAINING ON CHICKEN LAYER PRODUCTION Deadline14 May 2026 12815868 Office Supplies Deadline18 May 2026 12815869 PROCUREMENT OF LED STREETLIGHTS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE Deadline14 May 2026 12815870 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for Operationalization of 24 7 Early Warning Multi-Hazard Early Warning Weather Monitoring Emergency Response Services Deadline20 May 2026 12815871 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies -Support to End Local Communist Armed Conflict ELCAC Deadline20 May 2026 12815872 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Rehabilitation of Damage Critical Facilities into Disaster Resilient Standards for Infrastructure at Town Square Brgy Maniki Kapalong Davao Deadline20 May 2026 12815873 Supply and Delivery of Various Textbooks for KCAST Library Deadline20 May 2026 12815874 Purchase Of Agricultural Equipment for FARM IMPLEMENTS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline14 May 2026 12815875 Supply and Delivery of Library Management System OPAC Subscription Deadline20 May 2026 12815876 Purchase of Materials for Pride Month 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12815877 Supply and Delivery of One 1 unit Patient Transport Vehicle for Brgy Luna Kapalong Deadline01 Jun 2026 12815878 Supply and Delivery of One 1 unit Pick-up Truck 4-wheel drive Diesel-fed Automatic Transmission Deadline19 May 2026 12815879 Supply and Delivery of Rice for LGU Biri Northern Samar Deadline01 Jun 2026 12815880 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies and materials for Printing Additional Supplementary ARAL Reading Materials Deadline14 May 2026 12815881 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT VILLA CLEMENTA BRGY MANIKI KAPALONG DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline01 Jun 2026 12815882 Supply and Delivery of One 1 unit Wheel-Type Backhoe Deadline01 Jun 2026 12815883 Supply and Delivery of Minor Office Repair in Sangguniang Kabataan ng Ugong Office Deadline18 May 2026 12815884 Procurement of Gasoline Plate Compactor and Industrial Tamping Rammer Deadline18 May 2026 12815885 Purchase of office supplies Deadline14 May 2026 12815886 CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY PATHWALK AT PUROK 3 BRGY TOMABE Deadline14 May 2026 12815887 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline19 May 2026 12815888 ONE 1 JOB FURNISHING OF MATERIALS LABOR AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION OF OVERFLOW IN SITIO LAGTANG BRGY MAPILI IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF SAN ENRIQUE IL Deadline01 Jun 2026 12815889 CONSTRUCTION OD DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline18 May 2026 12815890 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR Deadline14 May 2026 12815891 S D of 2 gal QDE Black and 34 Others Deadline14 May 2026 12815892 IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY OUTPOST OF BRGY IGOT Deadline14 May 2026 12815893 S D of 160 pcs School Bag 33 Others Deadline14 May 2026 12815894 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT FOR ISUFST SYSTEMWIDE 5 LOTS Deadline25 May 2026 12815895 S D of 2 unit Shower set Stainless steel with hot and cold 2 1 unit Generator 3 5 KVA 5 others Deadline14 May 2026 12815896 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE OF BRGY TAYUD Deadline18 May 2026 12815897 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Local Roads Deadline19 May 2026 12815898 Construction Projects Deadline18 May 2026 12815899 Construction Projects Deadline18 May 2026 12815900 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline18 May 2026 12815901 Supply and Delivery of Infomartion and Communication Supplies to be used at various offices of the City Government of Calaca Deadline14 May 2026 12815902 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies to be used at various offices of the City Government of Calaca Deadline14 May 2026 12815903 S D of 100 Packs Assorted Candies 10g ea 31 others Deadline14 May 2026 12815904 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Feeds for Hito Tilapia Under SAAD Project Phase II Deadline01 Jun 2026 12815905 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Feeds for Tilapia Grow-Out Culture Deadline01 Jun 2026 12815906 S D of 162 bottle Ink Refill Black 4 others Deadline14 May 2026 12815907 Procurement of LED Screen Rental Lights and Sounds rental for the Program of Project EMERGE-SK Policy Research Conference MP Abrar Hataman under TDIF 2025 Deadline14 May 2026 12815908 S D of 112 packs Creamer 400g and 23 others Deadline14 May 2026 12815909 Procurement of LED Screen Rental Lights and Sounds rental for the Program of Iba ang kabataang may alam Printing and publishing of IEC Materials MP Hataman under TDIF 2025 Deadline14 May 2026 12815910 1 lot Catering Services Terms and Conditions Attached Deadline14 May 2026 12815911 S D of 40 set Wreath round type attached technical specifications 1 other Deadline14 May 2026 12815912 Intsallation of CCTV s Deadline19 May 2026 12815913 Installation of Street Lighting System Deadline19 May 2026 12815914 1 lot Catering Services Terms and Conditions Attached Deadline14 May 2026 12815915 Improvement of Barangay Disaster Relief and Training Center BDRTC Deadline19 May 2026 12815916 Internet Subscription Dedicated Fiber Internet Deadline12 May 2026 12815917 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OFFICE AND SUPPLIES FOR BAGUMBONG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline12 May 2026 12815919 BARANGAY OFFICE SOLAR PANEL INSTALLATION Deadline19 May 2026 12815921 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR BTLED AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR SG UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-PYB-05-008 Deadline15 May 2026 12815923 PROCUREMENT OF THREE 3 UNITS THREE-WHEELER SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline25 May 2026 12815924 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline14 May 2026 12815925 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INSTRUCTIONAL AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR BSA UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-PYB-05-009 Deadline15 May 2026 12815928 Training Supplies and Materials for Meals and Snacks the Strengthening Gender Sensitivity and Mainstreaming in Local Governance Deadline14 May 2026 12815929 S D of 30 box Bond Paper 80gsm A4 5s 27 others Deadline14 May 2026 12815930 YDF 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12815931 Vegetable Seeds for Guimaras State University-Baterna Campus Deadline18 May 2026 12815932 KARUHATAN OLYMPICS 2026 JERSEY UNIFORMS Deadline18 May 2026 12815933 Office Supplies for the Guimaras State University-Baterna Campus Deadline18 May 2026 12815934 Office Supplies and Other Supplies Materials for the VPAA lot A of Guimaras State University Deadline18 May 2026 12815935 Procurement of transportation Van Rental for the Peace and Environmental Youth Camp MP Muhammad Nadzir S Ebil under TDIF 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12815936 Supply Delivery of Various Supplies Materials for the Purchased Installation of Solar Battery Deadline22 May 2026 12815937 Procurement of transportation Van Rental for the Peace and Environmental Youth Camp MP Basit Abbas under TDIF 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12815938 PURCHASE DELIVERY OF GROCERIES for Supplemental Feeding Deadline18 May 2026 12815939 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED VEGETABLE SEEDS AND BAGGING MATERIALS VERMICOMPOST AND OTHER AGRICULTURAL INPUTS FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS AND ACTIVITIES OF THE CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE Deadline02 Jun 2026 12815940 Procurement of Catering services for the participants of Peace and Environmental Youth Camp MP Ramon A Piang Sr under TDIF 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12815941 PURCHASE OF ROAD MIRROR Deadline19 May 2026 12815942 ROAD CONCRETING PUROK 9 BARANGAY MABUHAY Deadline02 Jun 2026 12815943 Procurement of Catering services for the participants of Iba ang Kabataang May Alam TOT of Active Youth Organizations MP Amiroddin Y Gayak under TDIF 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12815944 FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline15 May 2026 12815945 Procurement of transportation Van Rental for the Peace and Environmental Youth Camp MP Said Shiek under TDIF 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12815946 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline14 May 2026 12815947 Procurement of transportation Van Rental for the Peace and Environmental Youth Camp MP Ramon A Piang Sr under TDIF 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12815948 Procurement of Catering Services for the participants of Peace and Environmental Youth Camp MP Mohagher M Iqbal under TDIF 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12815949 Supply and Installation of Air-Conditioning Units Deadline14 May 2026 12815950 Project No INFRA 2026-05-001 Construction and Installation of CY 2026 Learning Continuity Spaces Batch 1 Lot 2 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12815951 ROAD CONCRETING PUROK 7 TO PUROK 9 BARANGAY SAN CARLOS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12815952 ROAD CONCRETING PUROK 2 TO PUROK 10 BARANGAY LUMBO Deadline02 Jun 2026 12815953 Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline14 May 2026 12815954 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VACCINES FOR CHO ABTC CLIENTS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12815955 Procurement of Catering services for the participants of Peace and Environmental Youth Camp MP Said Shiek under TDIF 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12815956 26RD0036 - Network Development Program - Off - Carriageway Improvement - Primary Roads - Bacolod South By-Pass Rd - K0021 488 60 - K0021 537 60 K0021 450 - K0021 684 10 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12815957 Project No for INFRA 2026-05-001 Construction and Installation of CY 2026 Learning Continuity Spaces Batch 1 Lot 3 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12815958 RFQ 2ND QUARTER HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES ELEM 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12815959 RFQ HARDWARE SUPPLIES JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12815960 Procurement of Heavy Duty Industrial Fan Deadline14 May 2026 12815961 PURCHASE OF OFFICE TABLES Deadline14 May 2026 12815962 Project No INFRA 2026-05-001 Construction and Installation of CY 2026 Learning Continuity Spaces Batch 1 Lot 7 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12815963 Project No INFRA 2026-05-001 Construction and Installation of CY 2026 Learning Continuity Spaces Batch 1 Lot 5 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12815964 Project No INFRA 2026-05-001 Construction and Installation of CY 2026 Learning Continuity Spaces Batch 1 Lot 6 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12815965 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS FERTILIZERS AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR BSA UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-PYB-05-006 Deadline15 May 2026 12815966 Procurement of Medicines PMNP Deadline01 Jun 2026 12815967 Project No INFRA 2026-05-001 Construction and Installation of CY 2026 Learning Continuity Spaces Batch 1 Lot 10 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12815968 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR PRODCUTION OF UNIFORM AND WEARABLE PRODUCTS UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-01-AUX-04-007_2P Deadline15 May 2026 12815969 26FG0019 - Replacement of Mananao Bridge Tinambac Camarines Sur Sta 0 000 Sta 0 033 Tinambac Camarines Sur Deadline02 Jun 2026 12815970 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR FABLAB UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-01-AUX-04-006_2P Deadline15 May 2026 12815971 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR BSHM UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-PYB-05-007 Deadline15 May 2026 12815972 Project No INFRA 2026-05-001 Construction and Installation of CY 2026 Learning Continuity Spaces Batch 1 Lot 11 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12815973 Supply of food supplies Deadline18 May 2026 12815974 Vehicle Repair and Maintenance Dump Truck Fuso Canter White SDA-7027 Deadline14 May 2026 12815976 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR BSA UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-PYB-05-012 Deadline15 May 2026 12815977 Rehabilitation of Crisis Center Care Facility Deadline26 May 2026 12815978 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD SITIO CAEOG-A Deadline18 May 2026 12815979 Procurement of Office Furnitures Deadline18 May 2026 12815980 For the establishment of the Wet Season model Farm under the rice program Deadline14 May 2026 12815981 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER DALIPE ST POBLACION DINGLE ILOILO Deadline01 Jun 2026 12815982 IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD SITIO BABUYAN Deadline18 May 2026 12815983 Procurement 1 unit pick up truck for Disaster Response rescue relief operation Deadline13 May 2026 12815984 Completion of Jolongajog MAFC Building AMIA Deadline26 May 2026 12815985 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POCKET SIZED VLOGGING CAMERA Deadline13 May 2026 12815986 Reblocking of Tacas-Ilawod Road Deadline26 May 2026 12815987 PR 2026 05 003Printing and Production of the ICONO Fan for TPB use Deadline13 May 2026 12815988 UPLB-S-071-05-26 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW AIRCONDITIONING AND AIRCONDITIONING UNIT FOR CEAT-DME Deadline19 May 2026 12815989 REHABILITATION OF PUBLIC ALLEY Deadline18 May 2026 12815990 Repair and maintenance of Government Vehicle Nissan NV350 F4T890 Nissan NV350 Ambulance FOP830 Deadline18 May 2026 12815991 MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF CLASSROOM AND REPAINTING OF BUILDING Deadline13 May 2026 12815992 Procurement of Catering Service for Various Activities of the Rural Health Unit Deadline21 May 2026 12815993 2026-0651 Procurement of agricultural supplies in support to Integrated Rice-Duck Farming under the Agroecology-Based Farming project of the Rice Program Deadline14 May 2026 12815994 Provision of Food Assistance to Individuals Families in Especially Difficult Circumstances Deadline13 May 2026 12816010 PB-26-261 Supply Delivery of Food Supplies for the implementation of Nutrition Program to be used in supplemental feeding of malnourished children 6 - 59 months old and nutritio Deadline01 Jun 2026 12816012 PB-26-258 Supply Delivery of Medicines for the implementation of Micro-Nutrient Supplementation of Nutrition Program of Integrated Provincial Health Office Amas Kidapawan City Deadline18 May 2026 12816013 PROCUREMENT OF CLASSROOM MATERIALS FOR THE SECOND QUARTER Deadline12 May 2026 12816014 Supply delivery of Firewood to be used at Municipal Slaughterhouse Nagcarlan Laguna Deadline12 May 2026 12816015 Procurement of Athletic Tape and Pre-wrap Foam Athletic Under Wrap Tape Deadline12 May 2026 12816016 Procurement of Spare parts and Labor for CEO Loader DOOSAN SD 200 Deadline12 May 2026 12816017 RFQ 301453-2026-005-006-Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials to Pililla National High School Deadline14 May 2026 12816018 Procurement of Various Medical Instruments for Emergency Department Deadline12 May 2026 12816019 PR 26-1633- TRAINING MATERIALS FOR SHIELDED ARC WELDING Deadline12 May 2026 12816020 Improvement of Pathways Poblacion Bulihan Niing Bagong NIing Matipunso Sampaguita Loob San Jose Briones and Magsaysay Deadline12 May 2026 12816021 PR 26-1491- ERDH- FOR PATIENTS USE Deadline12 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us