Philippines Tenders - 14 May 2026

37 tenders published in Philippines on 14 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 May 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12845914 Procurement of Vehicle Parts Acc Deadline15 May 2026 12850124 25GD00018-RENTAL OF MULTIFUNCTION PHOTOCOPIER MACHINE COLORED AND MONOCHROME FOR USE IN THIS REGIONAL OFFICE NO IV-A Deadline02 Jun 2026 12857684 SVP-05-065 - Supply Delivery of Seedlings Vegetable Seeds Deadline21 May 2026 12857685 Supply and Delivery of Dry Wet goods Fruits and Vegetables for the Provincial Government Medical Mission Caravan Deadline18 May 2026 12857686 PROCUREMENT OF LOT 1 CERTIFIED SEEDS AND LOT 2 FERTILIZER FOR ASSISTANCE TO RICE FARMER BROOKE S POINT PALAWAN Deadline04 Jun 2026 12857687 Procurement of Meal and Snack - SP-RFQ-2026-05-018286 Deadline19 May 2026 12857688 ITDI-260696-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRACE ELEMENTS IN SOIL CRM Deadline18 May 2026 12857689 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR PHILIPPINE MULTI-SECTORAL NUTRITION PROJECT PMNP FOR PREGNANT WOMEN Deadline21 May 2026 12857690 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF GREENHOUSE COVER AND VERMICOMPOSTING MATERIALS Deadline18 May 2026 12857691 Procurement of Grocery Items and Perishable Goods for the Provision of Disaster Relief Deadline20 May 2026 12857692 Purchase of Certified Seeds NSQCS Blue Tag for Distribution to Local Farmrs of Pulilan MAO Deadline05 Jun 2026 12857693 Procurement of various seaweeds planting supplies and materials including propagules PR26-0328 Deadline18 May 2026 12857694 Food for the conduct of Division Training of Teachers on the Revised Curriculum Phase 3 for on May 25-26 28-29 2026 at San Jose City National High School-JHS Deadline18 May 2026 12857809 PURCHASE OF FUEL DIESEL FOR DESILTATION PROJECT ALONG PUROK 4 POBLACION CREEK TO DUNGOS TULUNAN COTABATO Deadline21 May 2026 12857810 Supply and Delivery of Fuel Deadline18 May 2026 12857811 FUEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION FOR THE 2ND QUARTER Deadline19 May 2026 12857812 2026-05-0010 - Procurement of fuel for use in service vehicle and heavy equipment assigned to Maintenance Section Deadline18 May 2026 12857813 Procurement of Diesoline Deadline21 May 2026 12858495 Procurement Installation Supply and Delivery of Solar Powered Street Light at Brgy Inolinan Second Posting Deadline02 Jun 2026 12858623 GENDER RESPONSIVE GOVERNANCE FOR AGRARIAN REFORM INCLUSIVE DEVELOPMENT IN DAR BATAAN-ZAMBALES Deadline18 May 2026 12858624 Procurement of Catering and Billeting Services Deadline18 May 2026 12858625 PROCUREMENT OF IN-HOUSE PEER REVIEWED PUBLICATION-LATEX OVERLEAF GROUP STANDARD 1 YEAR SUBSCRIPTION Deadline20 May 2026 12858626 Procurement of Meals and Venue for the Conduct of Safe Spaces Strong Minds Capacity Building for Guidance Designates Deadline18 May 2026 12858627 Various Construction Materials Deadline18 May 2026 12858628 SUPPLY INSTALLATION AND SETTING-UP OF VERTICAL PUMP AND MOTOR WITH DOL VFD CONTROLLER PIPES FITTINGS TO BE CONNECTED TO EXISTING TRANSMISSION LINE PUMPING DIRECTLY FROM LABTANG Deadline02 Jun 2026 12858629 Procurement of Advocacy Kit for Nutrition Program Deadline18 May 2026 12858630 RSCC-2026-05-15-0345 FOR THE MEDICINES OF RSCC CHILDREN Deadline18 May 2026 12858631 PR 26-05-0118-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle CGSO Deadline18 May 2026 12858632 Supply and Delivery of Hardwaere Supplies for Brigada Skwela 2026 Implementation Deadline18 May 2026 12858633 Procurement of Goods SUpply and delivry of sports equipments for the football secondary and elementary of DWSSII of Barangay Semirara Caluya Antique Deadline28 May 2026 12858634 Request for Quotation Supply and Delivery of 5 Layer 2 Door Metal Storage Cabinet etc for the official use in the ORCM JR-12 Iligan City Deadline18 May 2026 12858635 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT SUBMERSIBLE PUMP AND MOTOR WITH CONTROL BOX AND VERTICAL PUMP FOR THE OPERATION OF THE IWWS INFANTA PANGASINAN Deadline21 May 2026 12858636 Construction of Generator Set Enclosure Deadline19 May 2026 12858637 S D OF ONE HUNDRED TEN 110 PCS 12mm FOOTING AND FIFHTY SIX 56 OTHER LI OF CER PA PHP 1 900 000 00 Deadline18 May 2026 12858638 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for COA personnel use - PhP 500 000 00 Deadline18 May 2026 12858639 P R no 2026-004-007 Rehabilitation of Water System Deadline02 Jun 2026 12858640 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR CONSTRUCTION OF TWO STOREY MULTI- PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline01 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us