Philippines Tenders - 17 June 2026

40 tenders published in Philippines on 17 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 June 2026, across industries like Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, GIS/GPS, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, GIS/GPS, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13389465 CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF TWO (2) SETS DIGITAL ACOUSTIC LEAK DETECTOR (COMBINED KIT) Deadline08 Jul 2026 13389466 PURCHASE OF DISASTER SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Jun 2026 13389467 PURCHASE OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR USE OF THE PROV. OF NEGROS OCC - GOV-2026-1438 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13389468 Request for Quotation Deadline22 Jun 2026 13389469 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT OLANDA ROAD Deadline24 Jun 2026 13389470 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE AT SITIO BINABA, NAPNAPAN, PANTUKAN, DAVAO DE ORO CW26-029 Deadline08 Jul 2026 13389471 PURCHASE OF APPLIANCES FOR USE OF THE PROV. OF NEGROS OCC for GOV-2025-1389 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13389472 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY-CALLEHON-POBLACION Deadline23 Jun 2026 13389473 PURCHASE OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR USE OF THE PROV. OF NEGROS OCC - GOV-2026-1387 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13396453 Individual Consultant to Develop LGU Food Circularity Ordinances Deadline30 Jun 2026 13396660 Disposal of Used Vehicle through Sale Deadline30 Jun 2026 13396808 Koronadal City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13396809 Isabela City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13396810 Maasin City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13396811 Cagayan de Oro City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13396812 Sorsogon City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13396813 Instructional Video Developer Deadline23 Jun 2026 13396814 Bacoor City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13396815 San Jose del Monte City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13396817 Cotabato City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13396818 Ilagan City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13396829 San Carlos City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13396835 Specialist for Protected Area Master Plan Development Deadline22 Jun 2026 13397037 Digital Archiving Specialist Deadline23 Jun 2026 13397038 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the CE Program of Davao City Deadline19 Jun 2026 13397040 National Consultant: Development of Operations Manual Deadline19 Jun 2026 13397045 GIS Specialist Deadline23 Jun 2026 13397107 Indigenous Peoples, Social Inclusion and Community Development Expert (IC) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13397110 Concreting of Karpok - Tiguha - San Jose - Dumara - Talabob - Maralag - San Isidro - Fatima - Laperian - NRJ Daon-an Road Deadline15 Jul 2026 13398283 Construction of Bangus/Milkfish Hatchery, Brgy. Tumakid, Lamitan City, Basilan, Bangsamoro Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (BARMM), Philippines Construction o Deadline09 Jul 2026 13398317 Long Term Arrangement for Vehicle Rental Services for Unicef in Mindanao (Cotabato City) Long Term Arrangement for Vehicle Rental Services for Unicef in Mindanao ( Deadline06 Jul 2026 13398390 Call for External Collaborators- Consultant for the Study Visit on Bilateral Labour Migration Arrangements (BLMAs) and Reintegration Call for External Collaborator Deadline26 Jun 2026 13398475 Individual Consultant to Develop LGU Food Circularity Ordinances Individual Consultant to Develop LGU Food Circularity Ordinances Deadline30 Jun 2026 13398580 Procurement of Cold Storage Room and Chest Freezer Procurement of Cold Storage Room and Chest Freezer Deadline29 Jun 2026 13398663 Consultancy Services for Evidence-Based Parenting for Teens and Teenage Parents for Catbalogan, Samar and Brooke’s Point, Palawan (OPEN TO PHILIPPINE-REGISTERED SUPPLIERS ONLY) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13398727 FOR THE PROVISION OF EVENT ORGANIZATION SERVICES FOR THE LAUNCH OF THE GLOBAL ELECTRONICS MANAGEMENT PROGRAM FOR THE PROVISION OF EVENT ORGANIZATION SERVICES FOR T Deadline30 Jun 2026 13398857 Support for GHLC 2026 Group Project Management, Seed Fund Administration and Documentation Support for GHLC 2026 Group Project Management, Seed Fund Administratio Deadline18 Jun 2026 13398973 Re-tender_Supply and Delivery of Staging Server for the Philippines National Police (PNP) in Metro Manila, Philippines Re-tender_Supply and Delivery of Staging Ser Deadline23 Jun 2026 13399044 RFQ Construction Contract for Minor Works - Construction of Covered Walkway in Bangsamoro Government Center, Cotabato City, Philippines RFQ Construction Contract f Deadline21 Jun 2026 13399379 Procurement of Various Devices & Consumables Procurement of Various Devices & Consumables Deadline17 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us